Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1990

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 278 Knudsen, Kaare Vesta skadefo. 5:34.02  
2 277 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig 6:57.47 1:23.45

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 275 Ellingsen, Albert VAE BIL 5:16.13  
2 276 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 6:25.13 1:09.00

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 270 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:22.11  
2 273 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:10.09 0:47.58
3 1033 Talstad, Ingebrigt Statoil BIL 4:39.30 1:17.19
4 274 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:41.10 1:18.59
5 271 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:42.25 1:20.14

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 263 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:49.13  
2 1056 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 4:02.41 0:13.28
3 267 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:03.42 0:14.29
4 262 Haukland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 4:30.45 0:41.32
5 258 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:37.18 0:48.05
6 264 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 4:39.29 0:50.16
7 1015 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:40.13 0:51.00
8 261 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:44.51 0:55.38
9 259 Ekeli, Sverre Elf Aquitaine 5:10.35 1:21.22
10 260 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 5:39.43 1:50.30
11 266 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 5:46.44 1:57.31

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 250 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata Bil 3:16.17  
2 247 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata Bil 3:22.11 0:05.54
3 242 Fiveland, Kjell Nye Stavanger 3:28.44 0:12.27
4 244 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 3:37.16 0:20.59
5 251 Pettersen, Helge Breidablikk 3:38.23 0:22.06
6 983 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:56.41 0:40.24
7 240 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu sport 3:57.13 0:40.56
8 245 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga Norgas 4:01.56 0:45.39
9 246 Holta, Ingvar Stavanger Staal BIL 4:05.34 0:49.17
10 252 Serigstad, Harald I. Fylkesansatte 4:17.20 1:01.03
11 249 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:17.25 1:01.08
12 239 Emilsen, Otto Restaurantene 4:29.38 1:13.21
13 256 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconsern Bil 4:37.18 1:21.01
14 254 Snerthammer, Jan Henrik Telesport 4:38.55 1:22.38
15 255 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 4:43.59 1:27.42
16 241 Eriksen, Einar Giske Skole 4:52.04 1:35.47
17 243 Grude, Ingebret Elf Aquitaine 4:58.36 1:42.19
18 248 Karlsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:59.04 1:42.47
19 253 Skadsem, Arnfinn Fokus bank BIL 5:11.51 1:55.34

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 962 Ommundsen, Arne Conoco 3:02.23  
2 948 Krumsvik, Jan Stavanger Staal BIL 3:20.05 0:17.42
3 977 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:28.57 0:26.34
4 944 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:35.23 0:33.00
5 942 Helland, Helge H. NSB 3:35.31 0:33.08
6 966 Skjeldal, Sigve Norsk hydro 3:38.59 0:36.36
7 967 Skuterud, Ola SR-Bank BIL 3:39.10 0:36.47
8 946 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 3:43.54 0:41.31
9 979 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 3:45.53 0:43.30
10 959 Møllegaard, Gunnar Elf-Aquitaine 3:49.50 0:47.27
11 971 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 3:51.46 0:49.23
12 964 Saatvedt, Bjørn Tinghuset BIL 3:53.03 0:50.40
13 973 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 3:57.07 0:54.44
14 952 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:01.09 0:58.46
15 933 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:03.39 1:01.16
16 931 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 4:03.49 1:01.26
17 972 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 4:04.34 1:02.11
18 1076 Flagestad, Sverre Ingen klubb 4:05.01 1:02.38
19 954 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:05.35 1:03.12
20 951 Lohne, Finn Elkem Bil 4:07.29 1:05.06
21 940 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Gh trafikkskole 4:08.35 1:06.12
22 958 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 4:11.47 1:09.24
23 970 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland 4:13.58 1:11.35
24 956 Mortensen, Knut A. Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:14.16 1:11.53
25 945 Johnsen, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 4:14.43 1:12.20
26 965 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:17.43 1:15.20
27 978 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.26 1:18.03
28 935 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:25.31 1:23.08
29 936 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Shell Sport 4:26.26 1:24.03
30 969 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:27.25 1:25.02
31 976 Ulsnes , Sverre Veritas Bil 4:31.29 1:29.06
32 961 Nyvik, Reidar O. Saga BIL 4:33.27 1:31.04
33 957 Mykkeltveit, Johannes Rogalandsforskning 4:35.52 1:33.29
34 975 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:36.57 1:34.34
35 974 Thingbø, Magne Stavanger Edb 4:39.47 1:37.24
36 949 Kvalvåg, Magne Stavanger Staal BIL 4:40.52 1:38.29
37 929 Bjørndal, Terje A. Statoil BIL 4:45.51 1:43.28
38 937 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:46.46 1:44.23
39 928 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.00 1:45.37
40 941 Hegna, Ragnar Kreditkassen 4:48.17 1:45.54
41 968 Slogvik, Bjarne Stavanger Everk Bil 4:53.25 1:51.02
42 947 Knapstad, Bjørn Elf-Aquitaine 4:58.43 1:56.20
43 993 Randa, Martin COOP 5:03.15 2:00.52
44 943 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf-Aquitaine 5:12.34 2:10.11
45 932 Forne, Ove Statoil BIL 5:13.49 2:11.26
46 939 Hansen, Oddbjørn Statoil BIL 5:46.27 2:44.04

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 896 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 3:12.00  
2 891 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 3:22.11 0:10.11
3 921 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:23.03 0:11.03
4 917 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:25.44 0:13.44
5 916 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:27.15 0:15.15
6 906 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Stavanger Staal BIL 3:35.53 0:23.53
7 901 Homdrom, Reidar Amoco 3:36.15 0:24.15
8 893 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:37.11 0:25.11
9 920 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Nordkronen Bi 3:42.13 0:30.13
10 908 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:42.47 0:30.47
11 894 Flåtten, Kjell Boye Elf Aquitaine 3:49.41 0:37.41
12 897 Gravdal, Arne Sr Finans 3:51.10 0:39.10
13 919 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:59.07 0:47.07
14 903 Iversen, Oddmund Statoil BIL 4:00.49 0:48.49
15 924 White, Donald D. Fbil/sør Roga. 4:01.37 0:49.37
16 911 Nergaard, Arnfinn Peder Smedvig 4:06.08 0:54.08
17 918 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:08.13 0:56.13
18 899 Hansen, Jan Arne NC-bil 4:10.04 0:58.04
19 892 Ellingsen, Per Brun Elf Aquitaine 4:11.35 0:59.35
20 890 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 4:11.38 0:59.38
21 914 Ravndal, Magne Lyse Kraft BIL 4:14.42 1:02.42
22 910 Magnusson, Edvard BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:18.19 1:06.19
23 905 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:19.19 1:07.19
24 995 Bell, Asgeir Kruse Smith 4:25.57 1:13.57
25 898 Hamre , Kristian J. Rasmussen 4:29.18 1:17.18
26 997 Asheim, Bjarne Holst & Hauge 4:38.43 1:26.43
27 900 Hansen, Øystein Rogalandsforskning 4:40.24 1:28.24
28 915 Schanke, Harry Stavanger Brann 4:46.04 1:34.04
29 925 Østensen, Arne Rogalandsdata 4:46.10 1:34.10
30 922 Vike, Harry Solakrossen 4:48.39 1:36.39
31 926 Åkset, Leiv BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:49.35 1:37.35
32 923 Wergeland, Karstein Statoil BIL 4:49.40 1:37.40
33 904 Kjær, Egil Shell Sport 4:52.23 1:40.23
34 895 Fosse, Leif R-sport 5:06.16 1:54.16
35 717 Solvang, Bjørn Esso Norge BIL 5:07.06 1:55.06
36 1001 Ånensen, Kristian Fløybygg A/S 5:22.26 2:10.26
37 912 Olsen, Reidar Stavangerske B 5:31.09 2:19.09
38 1113 Jacobsen, Jan Helge Ingen klubb 6:20.17 3:08.17

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 725 Vatland, Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:12.26  
2 721 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:28.13 0:15.47
3 676 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:36.17 0:23.51
4 715 Skårdal, Åge Johs Rasmusse 3:39.23 0:26.57
5 702 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Kreditkassen 3:40.43 0:28.17
6 683 Gundersen, Ove Braathens SAFE BIL 3:45.05 0:32.39
7 705 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:45.09 0:32.43
8 699 Mattingsdal, Steinar Underhaug BIL 3:51.55 0:39.29
9 710 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:52.05 0:39.39
10 692 Johansen, Arnfinn Elf Aquitaine 3:52.29 0:40.03
11 708 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Jernbaben Bil 3:54.19 0:41.53
12 729 Vottestad, Svein Tore Phillips Petroleum 3:56.31 0:44.05
13 680 Espejord, Kjell Mobil Pegasus 3:58.10 0:45.44
14 701 Mæland, Ivar Sandnes kommune BIL 3:58.53 0:46.27
15 730 Wedege, Henning Phillips Petroleum 3:58.56 0:46.30
16 728 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:01.58 0:49.32
17 1070 Moi, Frank J. Rasmussen 4:03.09 0:50.43
18 1040 Olsen, Ulf Amoco 4:05.16 0:52.50
19 727 Vik , Svein Otto Elf Aquitaine 4:07.34 0:55.08
20 694 Kvernberg, Rune Veritas Bil 4:08.27 0:56.01
21 700 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:09.12 0:56.46
22 689 Holte, Svein Johs Rasmusse 4:11.33 0:59.07
23 682 Gundersen, Karl Shell Sport 4:11.34 0:59.08
24 691 Jensen, Jens Helge Conoco 4:12.19 0:59.53
25 714 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnc-Sør/Rogal 4:17.40 1:05.14
26 724 Tvedt, Tore R Stavanger Rø 4:23.03 1:10.37
27 709 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 4:24.10 1:11.44
28 693 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf Aquitaine 4:25.22 1:12.56
29 677 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:26.26 1:14.00
30 684 Henrikstad, Per Asea 4:27.01 1:14.35
31 723 Tungeland, Rangvald NC Bil 4:27.28 1:15.02
32 685 Hervik, Knut S BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:27.40 1:15.14
33 698 Lindefjeld, Ole Conoco 4:28.01 1:15.35
34 716 Sletten, Nils Esso Norge BIL 4:35.58 1:23.32
35 711 Sagen, Reidar SR-Bank BIL 4:36.06 1:23.40
36 726 Venn, Bjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:40.00 1:27.34
37 697 Lenning, Ole Bernt Saga BIL 4:45.46 1:33.20
38 687 Hirsch, Einar Andreas Statoil BIL 4:46.53 1:34.27
39 719 Thomassen, Thorstein Fløybygg A/S 4:53.16 1:40.50
40 722 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:54.07 1:41.41
41 707 Pedersen, Thor J. Rasmussen 5:01.12 1:48.46
42 712 Sagvaag, Arnt Rogalandsbank 5:02.35 1:50.09
43 690 Høvik, Arild Statoil BIL 5:04.45 1:52.19
44 696 Larsen, Geir Stavanger Staal BIL 5:23.58 2:11.32
45 695 Langseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 5:25.50 2:13.24
46 688 Hjelmås, Thor Arne BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:26.16 2:13.50
47 1041 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 5:26.27 2:14.01
48 703 Norheim, Ernst Fløybygg A/S 5:37.24 2:24.58
49 720 Thomassen, Per R. Statoil BIL 6:01.49 2:49.23
50 678 Eik, Kåre Shell Sport 6:05.32 2:53.06
51 679 Elder, Bob BP Troll Klubb BIL 7:27.22 4:14.56

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 674 Waaler, Jørgen Norsk Oata Sp. 3:12.41  
2 661 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 3:18.32 0:05.51
3 670 Skarpnord, Jan Ola BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:28.23 0:15.42
4 642 Flateland, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 3:35.56 0:23.15
5 672 Steinsland, Kjell Ola Arne Olav Lun 3:40.06 0:27.25
6 647 Haukland, Finn Åge Johs Rasmusse 3:47.28 0:34.47
7 643 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 3:49.56 0:37.15
8 656 Knutsen, Petter NC-bil 3:52.41 0:40.00
9 662 Meijerink, Jeroen Peder Smedvig 3:58.34 0:45.53
10 663 Pedersen, Karl Geir SR-Bank BIL 3:59.26 0:46.45
11 650 Hetland, Sverre Block-klubben BIL 4:02.06 0:49.25
12 1078 Mattingsdal, Johan Ingen klubb 4:07.04 0:54.23
13 664 Ritland, Terje Phillips Petroleum 4:10.31 0:57.50
14 657 Knutsen, Stein Phillips Petroleum 4:13.32 1:00.51
15 646 Haugetraa, Ingar Phillips Petroleum 4:15.02 1:02.21
16 1092 Bang, Pål Ingen klubb 4:16.24 1:03.43
17 651 Hobbesland, Peder Amoco 4:19.59 1:07.18
18 637 Borsheim, Terje Rogelandsdata 4:26.55 1:14.14
19 660 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco 4:27.55 1:15.14
20 639 Eidså, Arvid Eb Installasjon 4:29.04 1:16.23
21 508 Follesø, Jon Magnus Elf Aquitaine 4:29.11 1:16.30
22 648 Haus, Endre O. Statoil BIL 4:30.32 1:17.51
23 666 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:32.30 1:19.49
24 636 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:35.45 1:23.04
25 673 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 4:44.28 1:31.47
26 653 Hognestad, Dag Jone Elf Aquitaine 4:44.53 1:32.12
27 641 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 4:45.23 1:32.42
28 649 Hernes, Arnfinn Elf Aquitaine 4:46.20 1:33.39
29 671 Stavland, Ove Rogelandsdata 4:52.18 1:39.37
30 675 Woster, Rolf Veritas Bil 5:00.21 1:47.40
31 644 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 5:05.39 1:52.58
32 655 Jakobsson, Nils Phillips Petroleum 5:10.24 1:57.43
33 638 Døhlen, Arild SR-Bank BIL 5:13.38 2:00.57
34 1005 Kristiansen, Ansgar Geco BIL 5:14.22 2:01.41
35 668 Røyneberg, Egil Stavanger Edb 5:30.48 2:18.07
36 665 Rommundstad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 6:01.30 2:48.49
37 654 Høiskar, Bjørnar Stavanger Edb 6:54.21 3:41.40

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 459 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:20.28  
2 464 Dovland, Gunnar Veiprodukter 3:24.26 0:03.58
3 471 Halvorsen, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:26.04 0:05.36
4 1085 Wathne, Gisle Ingen klubb 3:39.01 0:18.33
5 472 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Gh. Trafikk 3:41.04 0:20.36
6 461 Benestad (Stv), Petter Amoco Bil 3:42.53 0:22.25
7 468 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:42.56 0:22.28
8 482 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:43.24 0:22.56
9 462 Berger, Per Erik Teleco Bil 3:45.42 0:25.14
10 1057 Sirevåg, Sigurd Jr. Volvo Bil 3:46.31 0:26.03
11 487 Selle, Per Morten Kreditkassen 3:58.15 0:37.47
12 496 Wirak, Kjetil Geco BIL 4:07.01 0:46.33
13 470 Haga, Karsten Atle Telesport 4:12.03 0:51.35
14 489 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 4:14.29 0:54.01
15 475 Jensen, Kjetil Rogalandsbanken 4:22.42 1:02.14
16 494 Vik, Lars Isak NC Bil 4:22.50 1:02.22
17 474 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:24.50 1:04.22
18 476 Johannessen, Morten Spennebetongen 4:26.03 1:05.35
19 469 Fredriksen, Rune Sparebanken S 4:32.40 1:12.12
20 479 Knutsen, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:35.27 1:14.59
21 478 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Manpower A/S 4:38.45 1:18.17
22 467 Evensen, Erik Kværner Insta. 4:43.33 1:23.05
23 491 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Sandnes kommune BIL 4:46.35 1:26.07
24 484 Rangnes, Atle Veritas Bil 4:47.28 1:27.00
25 460 Baltzersen, Per Arne Trygdesport BIL 4:54.57 1:34.29
26 1029 Haaland, Harald B. Telesport 5:06.12 1:45.44
27 485 Rasmussen, Tor Telesport 5:08.06 1:47.38
28 488 Skorpen, Jørn Oldir BIL 5:14.23 1:53.55
29 477 Jæger-Pedersen, Pål politiet Bil 5:49.40 2:29.12
30 1065 Abrahamsen, Morten Telesport 5:55.58 2:35.30
31 493 Westbø, Åge K. SR-Bank BIL 5:56.07 2:35.39
32 481 Monsen, Stein Olav Telesport 6:18.54 2:58.26

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 457 Bø, Hans Sandnes kommune BIL 3:39.48  
2 1030 Rønneberg, Helge Posten 4:06.23 0:26.35
3 458 Sand, Jøran Telesport 5:03.13 1:23.25

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1082 Lindefjeld, Torleif Ingen klubb 4:38.12  
2 456 Øie, Tor Olav Idrettutv. Ad 4:39.03 0:00.51
3 454 Buøen, Magnar Posten BIL Stavanger 5:02.47 0:24.35
4 1114 Jacobsen, Gøran Ingen klubb 6:10.17 1:32.05

Øvrebø kraftlag

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 235 Larsen, Stein Rune Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:27.10  
2 233 Fjæren, Frode Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:27.18 0:00.08
3 236 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:27.25 0:00.15
4 231 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:27.27 0:00.17
5 234 Koveland, Arild Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:27.30 0:00.20
6 232 Aslaksen, John Erik Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:27.36 0:00.26
7 237 Wigaard, Trond Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:27.48 0:00.38

Kvinner 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 230 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:12.24  

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 225 Brekke, Jenny E. Nye Stavanger 4:58.49  
2 226 Fiveland, Kari Nye Stavanger 5:23.47 0:24.58
3 228 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.44 0:41.55
4 229 Ommundsen, Åse Elf Aquitaine 6:02.33 1:03.44

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 224 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 4:29.59  
2 221 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Rogalandsforskning 4:30.06 0:00.07
3 220 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantene 4:57.20 0:27.21
4 223 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 5:12.05 0:42.06
5 219 Bjørndal, Brit Statoil BIL 5:38.42 1:08.43

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 217 Ravndal, Olena Lyse kraft 4:52.49  
2 213 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset 4:53.39 0:00.50
3 212 Huus, AnneGrethe Hetland Sparebank 5:14.08 0:21.19
4 216 Nysted, Anne May Stavanger Edb 5:49.48 0:56.59
5 210 Hegna, Anne Karin Kreditkassen 5:54.22 1:01.33

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 207 Lyse, Anne Lise Block-klubben BIL 5:09.54  

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 206 Lien, Siv Kari Saga BIL 5:14.14  

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 196 Espås, Gro Veritas Bil 4:51.25  
2 197 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Hetland Sparebank 5:24.35 0:33.10
3 201 Opøyen, Randi Phillips Petroleum 5:59.55 1:08.30
4 1073 Ravnestad, Marie Phillips Petroleum 6:06.39 1:15.14
5 202 Slettmo, Nora Manpower A/S 6:21.44 1:30.19

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 193 Ankile, Kristin Phillips Petroleum 5:09.45  
2 194 Haukland, Wenche Posten BIL Stavanger 5:24.26 0:14.41
3 195 Opøyen, Inger Kværner Engin. 5:57.57 0:48.12
4 1104 Larsen, Ann Kristin Ingen klubb 6:39.55 1:30.10

Kvinner 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1032 Hansen, Vibeke Statoil BIL 6:57.53  

Menn 75- tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 192 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Stavanger skif. 6:04.18  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 191 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:37.34  
2 189 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 4:48.15 0:10.41
3 190 Seglem, Harald Tengesdal Sport A/S 5:17.07 0:39.33

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 182 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:20.01  
2 184 Knausen, Sigmund Holum IL 4:33.18 0:13.17
3 181 Elvesæter, Einar Sandnes IL 4:33.20 0:13.19
4 185 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:35.17 0:15.16
5 180 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:42.23 0:22.22
6 183 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 4:51.33 0:31.32
7 989 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal 5:01.06 0:41.05
8 186 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:04.19 0:44.18
9 187 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:05.50 0:45.49
10 1047 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:40.48 1:20.47
11 188 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 6:38.26 2:18.25

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1100 Ljosland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:37.03  
2 172 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:37.55 0:00.52
3 168 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:44.59 0:07.56
4 165 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:47.51 0:10.48
5 167 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:48.40 0:11.37
6 171 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:54.55 0:17.52
7 1054 Aslaksen, Thorleif Hisøy O-KL. 3:57.57 0:20.54
8 169 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:28.19 0:51.16
9 163 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:37.11 1:00.08
10 174 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 4:37.37 1:00.34
11 164 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes IL 4:40.35 1:03.32
12 170 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:44.00 1:06.57
13 179 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:46.07 1:09.04
14 175 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:54.40 1:17.37
15 177 Tveit, Ingolf Kvås IL 5:15.50 1:38.47
16 159 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:24.55 1:47.52
17 158 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:25.45 1:48.42
18 161 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:30.19 1:53.16
19 162 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 5:45.40 2:08.37
20 166 Hunshamar, Per Ingen klubb 6:02.56 2:25.53
21 160 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:21.07 2:44.04

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 149 Nedby, Jan Moi IL 3:24.42  
2 145 Jørundland, Einar Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.26 0:04.44
3 1035 Skaaland, Tormod Arendal Brygg. 3:29.35 0:04.53
4 144 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:42.00 0:17.18
5 148 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart 3:44.30 0:19.48
6 152 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:47.18 0:22.36
7 153 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 3:52.29 0:27.47
8 138 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:03.14 0:38.32
9 1066 Mæland, Leif J. Rasmussen 4:10.15 0:45.33
10 141 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart 4:11.24 0:46.42
11 155 Tveit, Oddvar Kvås IL 4:14.25 0:49.43
12 143 Gåsland, Alf Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:15.25 0:50.43
13 156 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:16.00 0:51.18
14 139 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:18.14 0:53.32
15 150 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:20.58 0:56.16
16 1096 Skreting, Arnold Ingen klubb 4:38.53 1:14.11
17 147 Kråkenes, Tarjei Mesterhus 4:42.21 1:17.39
18 157 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 4:42.43 1:18.01
18 151 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 4:42.43 1:18.01
19 136 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:44.45 1:20.03
20 137 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:45.42 1:21.00
21 142 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:00.36 1:35.54
22 146 Kolltveit, Svein arna Flekkefjord skilag 5:08.13 1:43.31
23 140 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 5:28.33 2:03.51

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 128 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:02.06  
2 1018 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.07 0:17.01
3 91 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 3:21.10 0:19.04
4 1074 Karlsen, Kåre Rygene IL 3:23.00 0:20.54
5 79 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:24.52 0:22.46
6 100 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:35.59 0:33.53
7 126 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:37.08 0:35.02
8 78 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:41.19 0:39.13
9 124 Sørland, Jon M. Imås 3:43.56 0:41.50
10 82 Dagestad, Bjarne Kristianlyst 3:44.17 0:42.11
11 125 Thomassen, Harald Vindbjart 3:44.40 0:42.34
12 90 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:45.09 0:43.03
13 1009 Lindtveit, Knut Oddersjaa SSK 3:46.21 0:44.15
14 101 Johansen, Arthur M. Nannestad IL 3:47.26 0:45.20
15 110 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 3:48.21 0:46.15
16 81 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset 3:49.19 0:47.13
17 99 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 3:52.29 0:50.23
18 122 Stalleland, Karl Imås 3:54.01 0:51.55
19 118 Røysland, Pål Lillesand IL 3:56.10 0:54.04
20 87 Enegestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 3:56.16 0:54.10
21 130 Vale, Arve Vinje IL 3:56.27 0:54.21
22 96 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelm IL 3:56.52 0:54.46
23 111 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 3:57.06 0:55.00
24 102 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelm IL 3:57.21 0:55.15
25 88 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:57.57 0:55.51
26 134 Åkre, Gudmund Valle IL 3:58.59 0:56.53
27 115 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 4:00.55 0:58.49
28 109 Nomeland, Arnfinn Kvås IL 4:01.55 0:59.49
29 103 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 4:02.10 1:00.04
30 119 Sira, Stein Bakke IL 4:03.34 1:01.28
31 106 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:06.18 1:04.12
32 132 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:07.18 1:05.12
33 97 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:08.36 1:06.30
34 98 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.03 1:06.57
35 116 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:09.13 1:07.07
36 1013 Holm, Gunnar Frei 4:09.59 1:07.53
37 94 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:12.13 1:10.07
38 95 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:14.02 1:11.56
39 92 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:17.09 1:15.03
40 84 Døhl, Kjell Time kom. 4:17.24 1:15.18
41 108 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:21.02 1:18.56
42 121 Skogly, Widar NOFO 4:23.31 1:21.25
43 114 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:27.29 1:25.23
44 76 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:28.30 1:26.24
45 112 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:30.32 1:28.26
46 113 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 4:31.02 1:28.56
47 1102 Aakra, Einride Ingen klubb 4:32.48 1:30.42
48 86 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart 4:36.50 1:34.44
49 129 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:38.56 1:36.50
50 135 Ånestad, Jens Ingen klubb 4:41.39 1:39.33
51 85 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Turnlag 4:43.50 1:41.44
52 104 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:48.00 1:45.54
53 107 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:59.27 1:57.21
54 77 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.55 2:03.49
55 123 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:06.49
56 93 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:09.25 2:07.19
57 1110 Byremo, Kjell Ingen klubb 5:48.55 2:46.49
58 1101 Kleppa, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:49.43 2:47.37
59 120 Skjæveland, Per Ingen klubb 6:06.10 3:04.04
60 105 Mentyjærvi, Roald Grane 6:16.01 3:13.55

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1053 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy O-Kl 3:11.53  
2 820 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:15.34 0:03.41
3 830 Frivold, Jarl Ekspress 3:16.24 0:04.31
4 827 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:19.03 0:07.10
5 816 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:19.43 0:07.50
6 854 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:20.49 0:08.56
7 879 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:24.49 0:12.56
8 840 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:25.13 0:13.20
9 837 Henriksen, Jan Avaldsnes IL 3:25.40 0:13.47
10 848 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:28.00 0:16.07
11 853 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:28.03 0:16.10
12 847 Lindland, Torvald Ullendhaug IL 3:29.19 0:17.26
13 829 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.23 0:17.30
14 878 Tho, Torleiv Vinje IL 3:32.53 0:21.00
15 864 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:35.59 0:24.06
16 1093 Kvalvåg, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:37.15 0:25.22
17 867 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:40.58 0:29.05
18 1095 Middelthon, Finn Ingen klubb 3:41.47 0:29.54
19 823 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:42.05 0:30.12
20 833 Handeland, Tobias Eiken IL 3:45.07 0:33.14
21 831 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:45.34 0:33.41
22 856 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Scandic Hotell 3:45.59 0:34.06
23 858 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:46.54 0:35.01
24 819 Buskeland, Leiv Bjelland IL 3:48.35 0:36.42
25 861 Pedersen, Tore R. Ingen klubb 3:48.49 0:36.56
26 877 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian Hjelm IL 3:49.46 0:37.53
27 846 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 3:52.10 0:40.17
28 841 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 3:52.52 0:40.59
29 825 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:53.44 0:41.51
30 826 Fidje, Bjarne Randesund 3:53.48 0:41.55
31 859 Oftedal , Leif Ganddal IL 3:54.34 0:42.41
32 817 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:55.01 0:43.08
33 828 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.21 0:43.28
34 822 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.27 0:43.34
35 838 Herredsvela, Jon Gjesdal IL 3:55.43 0:43.50
36 849 Loga, Karl Daniel Ingen klubb 3:55.55 0:44.02
37 1097 Sundtjønn, Thomas Ingen klubb 3:56.06 0:44.13
38 884 Vardaasen, Gunnar Imås 3:56.25 0:44.32
39 1055 Myklebust, Leif Egersund skiforening 3:56.42 0:44.49
40 883 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 3:57.11 0:45.18
41 887 Vistvik, Johan Ingen klubb 3:58.23 0:46.30
42 851 Myhrstaad, Ole Dag Oddersjaa SSK 3:58.48 0:46.55
43 870 Skoland, Toralf Kvås IL 4:00.22 0:48.29
44 835 Haugen, Torleif Valle IL 4:01.06 0:49.13
45 873 Soltvedt, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:03.02 0:51.09
46 836 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:03.52 0:51.59
47 832 Handegard, Gunnar Skeie BIL 4:04.37 0:52.44
48 886 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:05.02 0:53.09
49 881 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy O-Kl 4:13.14 1:01.21
50 839 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.16 1:01.23
51 1010 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 4:14.01 1:02.08
52 842 Johannessen, Øyvind Austrått IL 4:14.15 1:02.22
53 818 Brundtland, Oddmund Ingen klubb 4:14.20 1:02.27
54 880 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:14.46 1:02.53
55 862 Reinås, Håkon Ingen klubb 4:16.15 1:04.22
56 844 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:17.55 1:06.02
57 871 Skregelid, Arne Gyland IL 4:18.00 1:06.07
58 852 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:19.17 1:07.24
59 857 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:23.21 1:11.28
60 869 Skjørestad, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:24.13 1:12.20
61 866 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:25.48 1:13.55
62 882 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:27.22 1:15.29
63 843 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kr.sand o-k 4:27.33 1:15.40
64 885 Vesterhus, Arild Høvdingen IL 4:28.14 1:16.21
65 1059 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:29.23 1:17.30
66 868 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 4:33.50 1:21.57
67 1043 Gjeruldsen, Anders Øyestad IF 4:34.24 1:22.31
68 860 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:39.45 1:27.52
69 834 Hanssen, Thorstein Oddersjaa SSK 4:43.21 1:31.28
70 876 Sørensen, Stein Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:58.16 1:46.23
71 863 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 4:59.41 1:47.48
72 1008 Kallhovd, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:00.10 1:48.17
73 888 Worsøe, Odd Inge Sandnes IL 5:14.27 2:02.34
74 875 Søreide, Alf Olaf Adventkirken 5:19.03 2:07.10

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 795 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:02.20  
2 1051 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 3:05.40 0:03.20
2 784 Nevland, Arne B. Gjesdal IL 3:05.40 0:03.20
3 807 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:14.35 0:12.15
4 801 Svihus, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:14.46 0:12.26
5 742 Egeland, Leif Emil Sandnes IL 3:14.49 0:12.29
6 738 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:20.11 0:17.51
7 808 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:22.14 0:19.54
8 798 Standeren, Sveinung Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.03 0:22.43
9 756 Harstad, Torleif Valle IL 3:25.58 0:23.38
10 751 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:26.27 0:24.07
11 776 Markussen, Arild Vindbjart 3:26.51 0:24.31
12 744 Eik , Ole Johan Tinghuset BIL 3:28.16 0:25.56
13 735 Austerå, Bjørn Jæren Alpinkl. 3:28.58 0:26.38
14 753 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Avaldsnes IL 3:29.29 0:27.09
15 748 Frantzen, Jan Erik Sandnes IL 3:30.20 0:28.00
16 739 Brokke , Tarald Hylestad IL 3:31.06 0:28.46
17 754 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 3:33.52 0:31.32
18 777 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:35.37 0:33.17
19 787 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.49 0:34.29
20 775 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:37.08 0:34.48
21 998 Gjerstad, Ottar Storebrand 3:38.10 0:35.50
22 1106 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Ingen klubb 3:38.39 0:36.19
23 783 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:38.45 0:36.25
24 779 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:40.06 0:37.46
25 747 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif. 3:40.54 0:38.34
26 792 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:41.19 0:38.59
27 815 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:41.24 0:39.04
28 811 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 3:41.48 0:39.28
29 810 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:44.47 0:42.27
30 736 Berg, Thorleif Imås 3:45.17 0:42.57
31 758 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart 3:45.30 0:43.10
32 796 Skiftenes, Arne K. Imås 3:46.03 0:43.43
33 778 Mjanger, Erling Holum IL 3:47.26 0:45.06
34 809 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:48.05 0:45.45
35 813 Vesterhus, Øystein Just IL 3:48.24 0:46.04
36 1011 Sændervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 3:48.33 0:46.13
37 800 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:50.13 0:47.53
38 803 Taksdal, Terje Undheim IL 3:50.38 0:48.18
39 733 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:56.04 0:53.44
40 732 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.37 0:54.17
41 990 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 3:57.27 0:55.07
42 788 Norland, Erling Noredalen IL 3:59.06 0:56.46
43 746 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:02.22 1:00.02
44 799 Strandberg, Jan Magne Vindbjart 4:03.10 1:00.50
45 766 Jensen, Alf Egil Gjesdal IL 4:03.30 1:01.10
46 812 Veen , Ommund Bjerkreim IL 4:03.35 1:01.15
47 772 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 4:04.11 1:01.51
48 741 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:06.04 1:03.44
49 1079 Mæland, Magne Ingen klubb 4:08.31 1:06.11
50 745 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 4:10.27 1:08.07
51 759 Heskestad, Anders Heskestad IL 4:10.54 1:08.34
52 804 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart 4:12.27 1:10.07
53 731 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania A/S 4:12.30 1:10.10
54 1090 Andersen, Odd Ingen klubb 4:13.10 1:10.50
55 767 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:13.17 1:10.57
56 793 Rønneberg, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:13.54 1:11.34
57 781 Nedland, Leidulf Gyland IL 4:14.41 1:12.21
58 740 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:18.04 1:15.44
59 797 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania A/S 4:19.15 1:16.55
60 805 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:20.50 1:18.30
61 765 Jacobsen, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:22.29 1:20.09
62 999 Klev, Karl Thomas Holum IL 4:22.32 1:20.12
63 1017 Stuestøl, Erling Marnardal IL 4:24.22 1:22.02
64 1016 Furholt , Gaute Marnardal IL 4:24.23 1:22.03
65 794 Severinsen, Jarl Ingen klubb 4:24.39 1:22.19
66 785 Nicolaysen, Roger Ingen klubb 4:28.03 1:25.43
67 755 Hagen, kai Sandnes IL 4:29.35 1:27.15
68 752 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:30.32 1:28.12
69 762 Homme, Hallvard Valle IL 4:31.51 1:29.31
70 761 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:32.42 1:30.22
71 791 Qvale, Reidar Ingen klubb 4:38.46 1:36.26
72 802 Sørensen, Jan Kristian Tinghuset BIL 4:39.31 1:37.11
73 771 Lode, Helge Undheim IL 4:45.46 1:43.26
74 769 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 4:45.52 1:43.32
75 760 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 4:45.58 1:43.38
76 988 Nodeland, Per Tore Ingen klubb 4:51.33 1:49.13
77 780 Mæland, Odd Johannes Ingen klubb 4:52.14 1:49.54
78 770 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 4:56.56 1:54.36
79 790 Pedersen, Henning Heskestad IL 5:09.16 2:06.56
80 1012 Flateland, karl A. T. Stangeland BIL 5:10.47 2:08.27
81 814 Østreim, Knut Ingen klubb 5:18.56 2:16.36
82 774 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:36.23 3:34.03
83 737 Berger, Fredrik Ingen klubb 6:36.27 3:34.07
84 782 Nell, David Ingen klubb 6:42.11 3:39.51
85 1034 Espegren, Oddvar Ingen klubb 7:08.37 4:06.17
- 757 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL BRUTT
- , Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 631 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 3:08.37  
2 578 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:09.29 0:00.52
3 603 Mork, Arne Trauma 3:15.44 0:07.07
4 585 Hagen, Erling Vindbjart 3:17.18 0:08.41
5 608 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:18.13 0:09.36
6 593 Johansen, Terje Holum IL 3:19.48 0:11.11
7 1031 Aamodt, Helge Imås 3:19.54 0:11.17
7 1048 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:19.54 0:11.17
8 606 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:21.54 0:13.17
9 618 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:22.18 0:13.41
10 563 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 3:22.38 0:14.01
11 568 Eriksen, Olav Vinje IL 3:24.24 0:15.47
12 569 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:25.19 0:16.42
13 1080 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Ingen klubb 3:25.36 0:16.59
14 1071 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:28.10 0:19.33
15 605 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:29.40 0:21.03
16 567 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:30.02 0:21.25
17 634 Øygarden, Kåre Vinje IL 3:30.44 0:22.07
18 581 Glesne, Tormod Holum IL 3:32.54 0:24.17
19 555 Aalvik, Jostein Ugland BIL 3:33.29 0:24.52
20 611 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:34.41 0:26.04
21 624 Trondsen, Nils Ivar Trauma 3:35.05 0:26.28
22 572 Fidje, Arne Skeie BIL 3:35.31 0:26.54
23 1094 Hole, Lars rune Ingen klubb 3:35.59 0:27.22
24 616 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 3:36.28 0:27.51
25 595 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Kvås IL 3:40.51 0:32.14
26 561 Bredal, Ove Stegaberg IL 3:41.47 0:33.10
27 610 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:42.19 0:33.42
28 589 Isaksen, Leif IL Dyre Vaa 3:42.20 0:33.43
29 584 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 3:42.52 0:34.15
30 623 Torgersen, Erik Kværner Egersund 3:44.02 0:35.25
31 619 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:46.04 0:37.27
32 622 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:47.50 0:39.13
33 1052 Sætra, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:49.30 0:40.53
34 573 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 3:51.04 0:42.27
35 570 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:52.18 0:43.41
36 565 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:52.49 0:44.12
37 627 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug IL 3:54.50 0:46.13
38 620 Strandberg, Arne Øvrebø IL 3:55.06 0:46.29
39 575 Fredriksen, Karl Sigurd Trauma 3:59.17 0:50.40
40 629 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:01.29 0:52.52
41 614 Seglem, Willy Arne Titania A/S 4:01.32 0:52.55
42 597 Kvåle, Oddvar Hægebostad IL 4:02.42 0:54.05
43 571 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 4:02.52 0:54.15
44 628 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:02.58 0:54.21
45 564 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:04.23 0:55.46
46 609 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Adventkirken 4:05.53 0:57.16
47 1112 Christophersen, Bernt Håheller IL 4:06.41 0:58.04
48 596 Kleppa, Karl Einar Vinje IL 4:08.49 1:00.12
49 582 grunde, Kåre Helleland IL 4:08.54 1:00.17
50 612 Røiseland, Otto Kvås IL 4:10.28 1:01.51
51 607 Nordnes, Nils Egersund skiforening 4:10.48 1:02.11
52 594 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 4:14.19 1:05.42
53 583 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:15.36 1:06.59
54 559 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:15.46 1:07.09
55 566 Egeland, Oddvin Kvås IL 4:16.13 1:07.36
56 579 Gjesteland, Tor Jan Gamlingens Ve. 4:16.42 1:08.05
57 633 Øygarden, Jørund Gjesdal IL 4:18.50 1:10.13
58 558 Andersen, Arne Vindbjart 4:20.32 1:11.55
59 625 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Eiger 4:22.40 1:14.03
60 580 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Knaben IL 4:25.42 1:17.05
61 604 Mydland, Bjarne Titania A/S 4:32.30 1:23.53
62 560 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:33.24 1:24.47
63 598 Larsen, Øyvind Ugland BIL 4:37.22 1:28.45
64 599 Liland, Egil Ove Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:37.43 1:29.06
65 1109 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:39.00 1:30.23
66 632 Øye, Stig Collegium 4:39.38 1:31.01
67 1038 Sandvik, Peder Ingen klubb 4:41.47 1:33.10
68 615 Solbakken, Lars Ove Gjesdal IL 4:45.30 1:36.53
69 591 Johansen, Kjetil AAK BIL 4:53.09 1:44.32
70 588 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart 4:53.57 1:45.20
71 587 Håland, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:55.50 1:47.13
72 626 Tverrli, Steinar Selmer Furuho. 5:02.25 1:53.48
73 602 Mikkelsen, Geir Moi IL 5:03.40 1:55.03
74 590 Isaksen, Rolf Magne Hånes IL 5:15.31 2:06.54

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 505 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. Gjøvik IL 3:01.44  
2 513 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:02.51 0:01.07
3 497 Blandkjenn, Jan Oddersjaa SSK 3:09.11 0:07.27
4 600 Lindland, Arne Gjesdal IL 3:10.54 0:09.10
5 506 Feed, Geir Magne Otra IL 3:14.06 0:12.22
6 536 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:15.10 0:13.26
7 542 Seyffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:20.28 0:18.44
8 507 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif. 3:21.53 0:20.09
9 521 Jakobsen, Svein Ove Vinje IL 3:21.57 0:20.13
10 541 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 3:24.51 0:23.07
11 498 Blokkum, Iver Ternen IL 3:25.02 0:23.18
12 539 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:27.17 0:25.33
13 1069 Navrestad, Jarle Moi IL 3:29.32 0:27.48
14 510 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:30.36 0:28.52
15 532 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:33.19 0:31.35
16 528 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 3:34.02 0:32.18
17 548 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:34.06 0:32.22
18 514 Hafnor, Vidar Ingen klubb 3:34.56 0:33.12
19 515 Hagen, Jan Ragnar Ingen klubb 3:36.51 0:35.07
20 537 Ravndal, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:37.07 0:35.23
21 499 Carlsen, Magnar Vinje IL 3:40.27 0:38.43
22 534 Osaland, Steinar Ingen klubb 3:40.35 0:38.51
23 523 Kristiansen, Olav H Noredalen IL 3:44.03 0:42.19
24 504 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:44.37 0:42.53
25 538 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:44.52 0:43.08
26 1111 Tveiten, Jonny Ingen klubb 3:47.41 0:45.57
27 553 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 3:48.49 0:47.05
28 533 Olsen, Alf Gunnar Hægebostad IL 3:50.38 0:48.54
29 518 Hauge, Olaf Holum IL 3:55.45 0:54.01
30 1037 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Sirdal skilag 3:55.46 0:54.02
31 522 Johannessen, Kjell Kvås IL 3:58.43 0:56.59
32 549 Tjørhom, Ståle Sirdal skilag 3:59.14 0:57.30
33 547 Strandenes, Trond Ingen klubb 3:59.38 0:57.54
34 535 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 3:59.42 0:57.58
35 984 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 4:00.15 0:58.31
36 511 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:01.36 0:59.52
37 503 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:07.40 1:05.56
38 1091 Reiss, Egil Ingen klubb 4:08.36 1:06.52
39 529 Lund, Harald Tobias Åseral IL 4:10.49 1:09.05
40 520 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:12.02 1:10.18
41 531 Mong, John Rogl. Politi 4:12.57 1:11.13
42 524 Kyrvestad, Steinar Valle IL 4:14.09 1:12.25
43 550 Tveit, Tor Ingen klubb 4:16.28 1:14.44
44 530 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Vindbjart 4:21.05 1:19.21
45 540 Rødland, Steinar Kværner Egersund 4:21.19 1:19.35
46 516 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:23.15 1:21.31
47 525 Larsen, Geir Chr. Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:24.36 1:22.52
48 1036 Sinnes , Trond Helge Tonstad IL 4:27.34 1:25.50
49 543 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:27.37 1:25.53
50 519 Haugeland, Svein Gunnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:28.28 1:26.44
51 517 Hatleskog, Inge Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:32.35 1:30.51
52 552 Winther, Kjetil IMS 4:34.19 1:32.35
53 502 Eidså , Helge Greipstad IL 4:36.54 1:35.10
54 509 Frestad, Kenneth Sokndal Skif. 4:41.31 1:39.47
55 526 Larsen, Nils Olav Selmer-Furuho. 4:47.19 1:45.35
56 512 Glendrange, Helge Knaben IL 4:47.21 1:45.37
57 546 Storaker, Roald D. Ingen klubb 4:59.03 1:57.19
58 527 Lekve, Geir Lye IL 5:13.50 2:12.06
59 551 Wergeland, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:37.56 2:36.12
60 501 Dahlmo, Ulf Ingen klubb 6:23.56 3:22.12

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 422 Frydendal, Tor Søgne Skiklubb 2:59.01  
2 431 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:07.14 0:08.13
3 445 Svindland, Rune Knaben IL 3:11.47 0:12.46
4 434 Malmei, Rune NTHI 3:18.41 0:19.40
5 439 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 3:21.40 0:22.39
6 435 Nevland, Jan Birger Gjesdal IL 3:33.46 0:34.45
7 1006 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 3:35.50 0:36.49
8 420 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:37.39 0:38.38
9 438 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:40.03 0:41.02
10 426 Hausberg, Jostein Hjelm IL 3:40.47 0:41.46
11 432 Kristiansen, Einar Sauda IL 3:41.47 0:42.46
12 427 Hetland, Bjørn Arve Stavanger O-klubb 3:42.45 0:43.44
13 441 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 3:43.47 0:44.46
14 450 Uglestad, Jan Birger Knaben IL 3:45.19 0:46.18
15 446 Syvertsen, Andy Knaben IL 3:47.36 0:48.35
16 419 Dagestad, Knut Henrik Brusand IL 3:50.42 0:51.41
17 444 Steinnes, Kristian Ingen klubb 3:51.35 0:52.34
18 433 Ljosland, Ivar Åseral IL 3:53.56 0:54.55
19 452 Wester, Terje Gjesdal IL 3:57.56 0:58.55
20 453 Østrem, Eigil Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:03.05 1:04.04
21 440 Seyffarth, Øivind Ingen klubb 4:05.42 1:06.41
22 1099 Verdal, Torgeir Ingen klubb 4:09.39 1:10.38
23 416 Aarrestad, Petter Undheim IL 4:13.41 1:14.40
24 424 Greibesland, Jan Ingen klubb 4:14.16 1:15.15
25 1084 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Ingen klubb 4:30.59 1:31.58
26 425 Hadland, Geir Magne Sirdal skilag 4:33.28 1:34.27
27 437 Orthe, Olav Agnar Knaben IL 4:34.03 1:35.02
28 417 Alsnes, Magnar Gann FK 4:38.29 1:39.28
29 447 Teigen, Asle Ternen IL 4:50.45 1:51.44
30 418 Bru, Ole Ingen klubb 4:50.59 1:51.58
31 442 Sleveland, Ivar Agro 4:55.38 1:56.37
32 423 Golf, Sigbjørn Tengesdal Sport A/S 5:28.56 2:29.55
33 429 Jacobsen, Gunnar Rokl. Terje Viken 5:30.01 2:31.00
34 1046 Kallhovd, Jan Ove Sirdal skilag 5:35.52 2:36.51
35 1014 Øvrebø, Jørn Hinna IL 6:00.14 3:01.13
36 1063 Bergsagel, Terje Terje Viken 6:11.19 3:12.18

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1021 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 3:14.01  
2 391 Jensen, Trond Gjesdal IL 3:15.22 0:01.21
3 394 Kleppa, Sven Hjelm IL 3:19.29 0:05.28
4 406 Repstad, Edvard Søgne Skiklubb 3:28.53 0:14.52
5 390 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:36.16 0:22.15
6 384 Helgeland, Lars Ganddal IL 3:39.53 0:25.52
7 1049 Sørland, Ole K Imås 3:45.03 0:31.02
8 381 Haugland, Vidar Sandnes IL 3:46.28 0:32.27
9 376 Fosberg , Tore Iveland IL 3:50.55 0:36.54
10 388 Høyvik, Øystein Jølster IL 3:51.57 0:37.56
11 1026 Hausberg, Ådne Ingen klubb 3:53.37 0:39.36
12 415 Ånderå, Sigve Ingen klubb 4:00.55 0:46.54
13 1027 Nygård, Per Fitjar 4:06.52 0:52.51
14 378 Greibesland, Terje Ingen klubb 4:08.20 0:54.19
15 407 Sira, Kjell Sigurd Bakke IL 4:08.58 0:54.57
16 383 Hegre, Roy Sandnes IL 4:17.06 1:03.05
17 374 Finstad, Henning Kåsen IL 4:18.58 1:04.57
18 393 Kilhavn, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:20.12 1:06.11
19 371 Eiane, Jon Halvar Ingen klubb 4:20.45 1:06.44
20 409 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:27.24 1:13.23
21 408 Skjæveland, Tore Ingen klubb 4:29.24 1:15.23
22 405 Nygaard, Christoffer OSI 4:31.51 1:17.50
23 413 Vestly, Anders Ingen klubb 4:36.25 1:22.24
24 365 Aanonsen, Kåre Holum FK 4:39.05 1:25.04
25 364 Aanonsen, Stein Holum FK 4:39.47 1:25.46
26 411 Tjelta, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:40.06 1:26.05
27 375 Fjotland, Jan Erik Sandnes Sykkel. 4:41.36 1:27.35
28 403 Melhus, Børge Ingen klubb 4:42.24 1:28.23
29 985 Ekeli, Torgeir Ingen klubb 4:44.10 1:30.09
30 404 Moen, Øyvind Gyland IL 4:47.23 1:33.22
31 370 Carlsen, Børt Helge Krigssk. Giml 4:52.20 1:38.19
32 387 Hølland, Ingve Ganddal IL 4:53.39 1:39.38
33 367 Bjordal, Steinar Agro 4:54.20 1:40.19
34 1105 Haugsgjerd, Trond Ingen klubb 4:55.48 1:41.47
35 414 vestly, Geir Ingen klubb 4:57.31 1:43.30
36 372 Eiane, Ketil Bryne IL 5:03.38 1:49.37
37 382 Haver, Roald Brusand IL 5:11.24 1:57.23
38 1044 Ringen, Lars Erik Sirdal skilag 5:14.29 2:00.28
39 380 Hansson, Dagfinn Ingen klubb 5:19.12 2:05.11
40 366 Andersen, Frode Ingen klubb 5:25.59 2:11.58
41 401 Lauvdal, John Gunnar Jelsa IL 5:28.23 2:14.22
42 402 Lekve, Tor Ingen klubb 5:28.53 2:14.52
43 1107 Røyneberg, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:35.18 2:21.17
44 410 Sæbø, Frode Sandnes Sykkel. 5:45.05 2:31.04
45 396 Kluge, Odd Jan Sandnes Sykkel. 5:49.40 2:35.39
46 1060 Bergsagel, Roar Terje Viken 6:11.29 2:57.28
47 399 Kristoffersen, Vidar Ingen klubb 6:15.05 3:01.04
48 368 Breimoen, Svein Knaben IL 6:16.20 3:02.19
49 398 kristiansen, Jarle Ingen klubb 6:26.58 3:12.57
50 397 kristiansen, Jan Ingen klubb 6:57.58 3:43.57
- 1064 Austrått, Kenneth Noredalen IL BRUTT
- 389 Jacobsen, Leif Martin Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 377 Fossli, Rune Iveland IL BRUTT

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 349 Oftedal, Lars Sigve Ganddal IL 3:07.21  
2 359 Undheim, Asgaut Sirdal skilag 3:07.30 0:00.09
3 1022 Ranestad, Øyvind Iveland IL 3:13.27 0:06.06
4 350 Skjæveland, Tor Anders Gjesdal IL 3:20.11 0:12.50
5 1067 Tonstad, Hans Marius Tonstad IL 3:23.45 0:16.24
6 360 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:27.43 0:20.22
7 358 Tveiten, Olav Vindbjart 3:29.56 0:22.35
8 347 Nygård, Torfinn Helleland IL 3:31.47 0:24.26
9 325 Berg, Kjell Øyvind IL Skogguten 3:33.43 0:26.22
10 340 Kleppa, Tormod Hjelm IL 3:44.35 0:37.14
11 357 Tjåland, Odd Arne Undheim IL 3:48.18 0:40.57
12 326 Brundtland, Nils Maur Ingen klubb 3:49.26 0:42.05
13 324 Abrahamsen, Yngve Konsmo IL 3:51.48 0:44.27
14 338 Kjørmo, Andre Røst Moi IL 3:53.10 0:45.49
15 337 Idland, Stian Gjesdal IL 3:55.15 0:47.54
16 328 Danielsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 3:55.31 0:48.10
17 352 Sleveland, Tom Rune Helleland IL 3:55.49 0:48.28
18 356 Sviland, Tom Inge Gjesdal IL 3:56.53 0:49.32
19 327 Damsgaard, Kjetil KFUM 3:57.27 0:50.06
20 344 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 3:58.04 0:50.43
21 351 Sleveland, Arne Magnar Helleland IL 3:59.11 0:51.50
22 342 krumsvik, Terje MIL 3:59.48 0:52.27
23 361 Valskaar, Jarle Sandnes IL 4:01.15 0:53.54
24 992 Haugom, Geir Arne Tonstad IL 4:01.52 0:54.31
25 336 Høyvik, Geir Inge Gjesdal IL 4:04.22 0:57.01
26 1002 Jansen, Bjarne Mandal Seilf. 4:07.53 1:00.32
27 331 Frøyland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:10.28 1:03.07
28 346 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 4:22.36 1:15.15
29 353 Storaker, Arild Ingen klubb 4:39.13 1:31.52
30 354 Storaker, Harald M Ingen klubb 4:54.18 1:46.57
31 362 Vestly, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:59.29 1:52.08
32 335 Høksaas, Svein Handel og kontor 5:00.06 1:52.45
33 1062 Tollagsen, Per Terje Viken 5:22.29 2:15.08
34 1028 Ersdal, Tor Albert T-viken Rokl. 5:29.28 2:22.07
35 341 Krogsæter, Olav Ingen klubb 5:31.58 2:24.37
35 363 Vik, Per Olav Ingen klubb 5:31.58 2:24.37
36 987 Elefsen, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:33.42 2:26.21
37 1061 Høye, Eirik Terje Viken 6:11.24 3:04.03
38 1088 Thingbø, Per Morten Ingen klubb 6:12.04 3:04.43
39 996 Kristiansen, Kurt Ingen klubb 6:58.02 3:50.41
- 329 Danielsen, Jarle Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 313 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:34.48  
2 311 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 2:34.54 0:00.06
3 314 Seim , Lars Røldal IL 2:35.36 0:00.48
4 291 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnadal IL 2:39.33 0:04.45
5 307 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:43.31 0:08.43
6 283 Bredeli, Kurt Tonstad IL 2:43.58 0:09.10
7 295 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:46.51 0:12.03
8 1072 Bergane, Bjørn Rune Knaben IL 2:49.10 0:14.22
9 323 Øyslebø, John Marnadal IL 2:52.05 0:17.17
10 318 Stakkeland, Pål Martin Fjotland IL 2:52.16 0:17.28
11 1024 Jespersen, Steinar Korlevoll IL 2:53.27 0:18.39
12 312 Røynestad, Kjell Helge Knaben IL 2:55.39 0:20.51
13 285 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 2:56.03 0:21.15
14 280 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 2:56.18 0:21.30
15 980 Bronebakk, Svein Nanset IF 2:57.19 0:22.31
16 301 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 2:57.58 0:23.10
17 303 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 2:58.16 0:23.28
18 315 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:58.27 0:23.39
19 297 Knabenes, Glenn Ivar Knaben IL 2:59.01 0:24.13
20 294 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 2:59.37 0:24.49
21 296 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes IL 2:59.48 0:25.00
22 308 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 3:01.12 0:26.24
23 1077 Hagen, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 3:02.18 0:27.30
24 289 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 3:02.21 0:27.33
25 302 Mæland, Aksel Moi IL 3:03.19 0:28.31
26 1089 Lillebø, Egil Ingen klubb 3:05.35 0:30.47
27 319 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:06.45 0:31.57
28 293 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 3:07.09 0:32.21
29 1050 Tjørhom, Thor Jørgen Sirdal skilag 3:07.37 0:32.49
30 282 Bjerland, Arnt Leidulf Marnardal IL 3:08.13 0:33.25
31 290 Fossli, Vidar Iveland IL 3:10.37 0:35.49
32 300 Løyning, Terje Tonstad IL 3:16.45 0:41.57
33 320 Talstad, Sjur Sandnes IL 3:19.43 0:44.55
34 310 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:21.49 0:47.01
35 316 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:22.14 0:47.26
36 299 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:22.21 0:47.33
37 304 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:32.22 0:57.34
38 322 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:33.32 0:58.44
39 306 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 3:35.09 1:00.21
40 321 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:35.24 1:00.36
41 986 Tveida, Aksel Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.23 1:01.35
42 286 Dale, Pål Valle IL 3:48.11 1:13.23
43 292 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:48.18 1:13.30
44 1058 Kjenslie, Kato Figgjo 4:08.43 1:33.55
45 317 Skretting, Herbjørn Varhaug IL 4:22.27 1:47.39

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 73 Bue, Solveig Marnadal IL 5:02.18  
2 75 Lindland, Olga Marnar Skilag 5:18.36 0:16.18
3 74 Haugland, Elise Stat og fylke 6:08.56 1:06.38

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 72 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 5:39.40  

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 68 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 4:33.15  
2 70 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 4:38.28 0:05.13
3 67 Brundtland, Ingerd Ingen klubb 4:45.25 0:12.10
4 69 Holen, Åse Hylestad IL 5:17.58 0:44.43
5 66 Bringsdal, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:36.34 2:03.19

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 58 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:12.44  
2 59 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:26.39 0:13.55
3 1075 Karlsen, Borgny Rygene IL 4:31.51 0:19.07
4 64 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 4:47.12 0:34.28
5 1007 Shelby, Kari Agner Ingen klubb 5:05.37 0:52.53
6 63 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:14.40 1:01.56
7 62 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Ingen klubb 5:27.37 1:14.53
8 65 Westergaard , Helene Tengesdal Sport A/S 5:30.56 1:18.12
9 61 Mentyjærvi, Kari Grane 6:16.00 2:03.16

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 49 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:43.01  
2 57 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:08.48 0:25.47
3 56 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy O-Klubb 4:20.21 0:37.20
4 48 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:28.50 0:45.49
5 47 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:31.23 0:48.22
6 50 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:50.41 1:07.40
7 52 Seljeskog, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:52.31 1:09.30
8 53 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:21.54 1:38.53
9 51 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Ingen klubb 5:30.48 1:47.47

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 45 Johansen, Venke Ingen klubb 4:14.54  
2 42 Dagsland, Mette Ingen klubb 4:28.12 0:13.18
3 1020 Brubeck, Shannon St. Olav VG SK 5:52.48 1:37.54
4 1108 Cubison, Philippa Jane Kings Bay IL 6:14.19 1:59.25

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 41 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:24.29  
2 37 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:03.31 0:39.02
3 39 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:24.24 0:59.55
4 1019 Grønningsæter, Sigrid V-A sentr.sj 4:33.23 1:08.54
5 36 Evensen, Kari Berg Sirdal skilag 5:30.15 2:05.46
6 38 Klamdal, Torveig Holum IL 5:51.30 2:27.01
7 1045 Borsheim, Sissel Sirdal skilag 6:43.21 3:18.52

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 25 Roland , Olga Marnadal IL 3:26.42  
2 31 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 3:58.35 0:31.53
3 32 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Sirdal skilag 4:01.53 0:35.11
4 33 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Sirdal skilag 4:09.58 0:43.16
5 29 Stensen, Barka Berit-I MIL 4:27.02 1:00.20
6 27 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:58.29 1:31.47
7 23 Madland, Gerd Sirdal skilag 4:59.18 1:32.36
8 20 Madland , Helga Sirdal skilag 5:01.16 1:34.34
9 15 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 5:03.21 1:36.39
10 26 Rysstad , Gudrun Å Hylestad IL 5:55.21 2:28.39
11 30 Tjelta, Turid Ingen klubb 6:00.14 2:33.32

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 14 Mulen, Ingvild Asker Skikl 3:17.32  
2 1103 Haavardsholm, Marit Ingen klubb 3:31.27 0:13.55
3 8 Arnesen, Heidi NTHI 3:33.56 0:16.24
4 10 Fosberg , Berit Iveland IL 4:03.36 0:46.04
5 9 Fidjeland, Siri Sirdal skilag 4:08.02 0:50.30
6 17 Tjørhom, Berit Sirdal skilag 4:10.16 0:52.44
7 16 Salthe, Nina Bentsen Sandnes IL 4:29.50 1:12.18
8 12 Leigland, Helene Valle IL 4:39.50 1:22.18
9 1086 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Ingen klubb 4:43.52 1:26.20
10 13 Malde, Hilde Ingen klubb 5:21.02 2:03.30
11 1098 Verdal, Tove Hamran Ingen klubb 5:23.44 2:06.12
12 981 Gundersen, Ine Ingen klubb 7:15.43 3:58.11
13 982 Hille, Kristin Ingen klubb 7:15.46 3:58.14

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 4 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.25  
2 1 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Sandnes IL 3:53.12 0:16.47
3 1083 Barstad, Margrethe Ingen klubb 3:58.04 0:21.39
4 3 Nevland, Ann Gjesdal 4:00.50 0:24.25
5 5 Sinnes, Helen Sirdal skilag 4:24.08 0:47.43
6 1068 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Hægebostad IL 4:34.19 0:57.54
7 2 Hausberg, Kjersti IL Hjelm 4:46.50 1:10.25
8 6 Skuland , Bente Ingen klubb 7:28.14 3:51.49