Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1989

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 154 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:41.42  

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 148 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 3:44.32  
2 153 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Hanabryggen BIL 3:50.41 0:06.09
3 147 Emilsen, Mette Restaurangene 4:16.38 0:32.06
4 150 Løvik, Tone Holst Statoil BIL 4:51.26 1:06.54
5 146 Bjørndal, Brit-I. Statoil BIL 5:00.32 1:16.00
6 149 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 5:43.15 1:58.43
7 152 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 5:51.06 2:06.34
8 1136 Tjensvoll, Sigrunn Bryne 5:52.38 2:08.06

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 139 Hana , Nina R-sport 4:08.12  
2 980 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Rogalandsforskning 4:14.28 0:06.16
3 145 Ravndal, Olena Lyse Kraft BIL 4:23.59 0:15.47
4 138 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:33.12 0:25.00
5 142 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Hetland Sparebank 4:57.52 0:49.40
6 143 Kiledal, Aase Tinghuset 5:09.14 1:01.02
7 140 Hegna, Anne Karin Kredittkassen 5:28.04 1:19.52
8 144 Nysted, Anne May Stvgr.EDB 5:45.35 1:37.23

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 131 Dagsland, Mette At.Olav VG.Sk. 4:23.04  
2 134 Lyse, Anne Lise Block-klubben BIL 4:45.06 0:22.02
3 136 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 4:48.00 0:24.56
4 135 Nielsen, Elisabeth Stavanger kommune BIL 6:19.05 1:56.01

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1050 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Vest-Agder SS 4:38.30  
- 1079 Braaten, Anna M. Statoil BIL BRUTT

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 124 sandvoll, Torunn Statoil BIL 3:43.23  
2 118 Espås, Gro Stvgr. Veritas 4:09.55 0:26.32
3 127 Thu, Kari V. O-Sport 4:13.55 0:30.32
4 123 Opøyen, Randi PPCON BIL 4:39.55 0:56.32
5 1049 Flom, Liv OD BIL 5:21.47 1:38.24
6 125 Svane, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 5:28.59 1:45.36
7 119 Jensen, Siv Merete Phillips Petroleum 6:03.39 2:20.16
8 126 Søyland, Ona Statoil BIL 6:10.03 2:26.40
- 122 Myklebust, Monica Stvgr.EDB BRUTT

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 112 Arnesen, Heidi Helikopterservice BIL 3:15.55  
2 115 Strømme, Vibeke Phillips Petroleum 4:38.22 1:22.27
3 117 Vik, Ingunn Statoil BIL 4:45.22 1:29.27

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 108 Bue, Solveig Marnadal IL 4:34.48  
2 110 Lindland, Olga Marnar Skilag 4:46.46 0:11.58
3 109 Haugland, Elise Stat & Fylke 5:29.11 0:54.23

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 106 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 5:05.45  

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1108 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 3:56.47  
2 104 Ågedal, Kari Hægebostad IL 4:28.45 0:31.58
3 102 Holen, Åse Hylestad IL 4:38.16 0:41.29
4 101 Bringsdal, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:59.38 1:02.51
5 1025 Espedal, Gørild Sandnes IL 5:46.28 1:49.41

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 96 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 3:50.25  
2 95 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 3:57.27 0:07.02
3 1058 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 4:05.22 0:14.57
4 985 Beckmann, Elin Lærerne 4:17.31 0:27.06
5 97 Lauvnes, Anne Lise KOK 4:21.54 0:31.29
6 99 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Ingen klubb 4:51.14 1:00.49
7 100 Vestersjø, Elin Ingen klubb 4:56.43 1:06.18
8 986 Roland, Randi Lærerne 5:47.33 1:57.08

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 93 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 3:23.53  
2 81 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 3:41.46 0:17.53
3 91 Tveiten, Marie Hisøy OK 3:46.11 0:22.18
4 80 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 3:55.20 0:31.27
5 84 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Ingen klubb 4:07.32 0:43.39
6 1039 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 4:13.29 0:49.36
7 89 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 4:14.41 0:50.48
8 87 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 4:24.16 1:00.23
9 86 Seljeskog, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:44.18 1:20.25
10 88 Sordal , Tone IL Skogguten 4:45.05 1:21.12
11 83 Hauge, Liv Varhaug IL 4:55.44 1:31.51
12 94 Westergaard , Helene Sola IL 5:06.37 1:42.44
13 85 Roland, Bjørg Reidun Ingen klubb 5:11.15 1:47.22
14 984 Sødal, Anne Lise Tveit IL 5:11.38 1:47.45

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 75 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:21.09  
2 1024 Galdal, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:34.02 1:12.53
3 76 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 4:38.33 1:17.24
4 79 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 4:55.41 1:34.32
5 1023 Kittelsen, Evelyn Åna-Sira F.K. 5:02.11 1:41.02
6 1092 Haraldsen, sidsel Sandnes IL 5:19.28 1:58.19
7 960 Strøm, Åse Lill Ingen klubb 5:55.42 2:34.33

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 74 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:10.24  
2 71 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 3:40.12 0:29.48
3 73 Sørensen, Kari Marie Bykle IL 3:48.31 0:38.07
4 69 Evensen, Kari Berg Ingen klubb 3:56.56 0:46.32
5 72 Klamdal, Torveig Ingen klubb 5:11.11 2:00.47

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 61 Karlsen, Johanne Ingen klubb 3:12.44  
2 65 Roland , Olga Bjelland IL 3:14.56 0:02.12
3 68 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Sirdal skilag 3:47.04 0:34.20
4 67 Stensen Barka, Brit-I. MIL 3:56.51 0:44.07
5 60 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 3:59.55 0:47.11
6 66 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL 4:19.43 1:06.59
7 64 Mølland, Grete Ingen klubb 4:38.38 1:25.54
8 1089 Madland, Gerd Sirdal skilag 4:40.14 1:27.30
9 63 Løver, Anne MHI 4:53.00 1:40.16
10 62 Klamdal, Jorunn Ingen klubb 5:14.08 2:01.24

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 48 Fidjeland, Siri Sirdal skilag 3:16.14  
2 1135 Haavardsholm, Marit Sandnes 3:26.54 0:10.40
3 57 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 3:31.51 0:15.37
4 58 Tjørhom, Berit Sirdal skilag 3:51.06 0:34.52
5 56 Straume, Tone Hylestad IL 3:54.27 0:38.13
6 1103 Undheim, Anne Elise BSHTI 3:55.16 0:39.02
7 49 Holen, Astrid Øvrebø IL 4:21.36 1:05.22
8 55 Schikora, Laila Vindbjart IL 4:33.22 1:17.08
9 53 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 4:44.53 1:28.39
10 51 Leigland, Helene Valle IL 5:07.41 1:51.27
11 50 Homme, Anne-Gunn Valle IL 5:47.29 2:31.15
12 59 Vekseth, Trine Valle IL 5:48.44 2:32.30
13 54 Rysstad, Gudrun Å. Hylestad IL 6:23.30 3:07.16

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1117 Undheim , Ingrid Sirdal skilag 2:59.06  
2 1143 Fosberg , Berit Tonstad IL 3:07.23 0:08.17
3 44 Nevland, Janna Gjesdal IL 3:15.56 0:16.50
4 46 Tveit, Norunn Kvås IL 3:19.02 0:19.56
5 1005 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Oddersjaa SSK 3:24.05 0:24.59
6 43 Nevland, anne Kirsti Gjesdal IL 3:32.05 0:32.59
7 45 Sinnes, Helen Sirdal skilag 3:58.27 0:59.21
8 40 Falk, Kristin Søgne Skiklubb 4:31.48 1:32.42

Kvinner Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3 Røynestad, Aud Irene Knaben IL 2:51.03  
2 1 Flaten, Anne Kirsti Kvås IL 2:59.43 0:08.40

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 283 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 2:58.23  
2 287 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 3:34.31 0:36.08
3 285 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:22.04 1:23.41
4 284 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:16.30 2:18.07

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 281 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:41.11  
2 275 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 3:41.14 0:00.03
3 270 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet BIL 3:47.20 0:06.09
4 279 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 3:58.09 0:16.58
5 282 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 4:05.55 0:24.44
6 271 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 4:15.34 0:34.23
7 277 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 4:21.36 0:40.25
8 280 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:23.27 0:42.16
9 272 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 4:33.30 0:52.19
10 269 Bergly, Arne R-sport 5:04.12 1:23.01
11 278 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 5:15.16 1:34.05

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 263 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata Bil 2:54.42  
2 953 Fiveland, Kjell Stavanger Staal BIL 3:05.36 0:10.54
3 258 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata Bil 3:08.50 0:14.08
4 256 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 3:31.45 0:37.03
5 268 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norconserv BIL 3:35.15 0:40.33
6 231 Andreassen, Tor TB Sport 3:41.15 0:46.33
7 257 Holta, Ingvar Stavanger Staal BIL 3:43.40 0:48.58
8 255 Haukland, Tor Odd Underhaug BIL 3:44.16 0:49.34
9 260 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 3:51.31 0:56.49
10 253 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraft BIL 3:56.10 1:01.28
11 265 Skadsem, Arnfinn Fokus bank BIL 4:12.54 1:18.12
12 254 Ekeli, Sverre Elf Aquitaine 4:20.48 1:26.06
13 259 Karlsen, Ragnar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:23.56 1:29.14
14 262 Markhus, Johannes Elf Aquitaine 4:25.28 1:30.46
15 261 Larikka, Vilho Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:38.51 1:44.09
16 267 Tysland, Kåre Revheim Skole 4:40.57 1:46.15
17 1016 Tjelta, Torleif TB Sport 5:04.50 2:10.08

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 920 Krumsvik, Jan Stavanger Staal BIL 2:49.39  
2 950 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:03.41 0:14.02
3 917 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 3:10.39 0:21.00
4 913 Helland, Helge H. NSB 3:13.27 0:23.48
5 930 Møllegaard, Gunnar Elf Aquitaine 3:19.19 0:29.40
6 931 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Restaurangene 3:20.36 0:30.57
7 937 Skjeldal, Sigve Norsk hydro 3:21.32 0:31.53
8 951 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 3:22.39 0:33.00
9 925 Mathisen, Bjørn A. Oldir BIL 3:23.18 0:33.39
10 948 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 3:33.23 0:43.44
11 904 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport BIL 3:33.26 0:43.47
12 900 Astad, Egil ND-Sport 3:34.58 0:45.19
13 944 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 3:36.41 0:47.02
14 935 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 3:37.09 0:47.30
15 929 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 3:37.22 0:47.43
16 928 Mortensen, Knut Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:37.35 0:47.56
17 914 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga Norgas 3:38.32 0:48.53
18 905 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 3:41.34 0:51.55
19 945 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 3:41.55 0:52.16
20 923 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 3:42.33 0:52.54
21 943 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 3:42.50 0:53.11
22 952 Skuterud, Ola SR-Bank BIL 3:45.17 0:55.38
23 926 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 3:46.19 0:56.40
24 941 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 3:46.25 0:56.46
25 922 Larsen, Martin Peder Smedvig Bil 3:48.12 0:58.33
26 934 Serigstad, Harald I. Timelærerne 3:48.37 0:58.58
27 908 Gabrielsen, Petter R-sport 3:53.00 1:03.21
28 939 Snerthammer, Jan Henrik Telesport Stavanger 4:02.23 1:12.44
29 909 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:03.24 1:13.45
30 901 Bjørndal, Terje A. Statoil BIL 4:06.31 1:16.52
31 947 Ulsnes , Sverre Stvgr. Veritas 4:07.34 1:17.55
32 921 Kvalvåg, Magne Stavanger Staal BIL 4:10.14 1:20.35
33 915 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf Aquitaine 4:11.18 1:21.39
34 910 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:11.42 1:22.03
35 975 Killengreen, Kåre DNC 4:13.59 1:24.20
36 932 Njerve, Ivar R-sport 4:15.00 1:25.21
37 981 Mykkeltveit, Johannes Rogalandsforskning 4:18.33 1:28.54
38 907 Forne, Ove Statoil BIL 4:18.37 1:28.58
39 902 Braut, Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.54 1:31.15
40 906 Eriksen, Einar Giske Skole 4:24.24 1:34.45
41 938 Slogvik, Bjarne Stvgr. E.verk 4:25.46 1:36.07
42 903 Emilsen, Otto Restaurangene 4:26.37 1:36.58
43 1018 Grude, Ingebret Elf Aquitaine 4:34.14 1:44.35
44 942 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:40.26 1:50.47
45 916 Høivik, Ivar Norsk Stål BIL 4:52.13 2:02.34
46 919 Knapstad, Bjørn Elf Aquitaine 5:19.38 2:29.59
47 912 Hegna, Ragnar Kredittkassen 5:23.34 2:33.55

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 786 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 2:43.14  
2 809 Ommundsen, Arne Systemdata Bil 2:53.56 0:10.42
3 777 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 2:56.12 0:12.58
4 800 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:01.04 0:17.50
5 817 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:03.29 0:20.15
6 821 Vaalskar, Svein Nordkronen BIL 3:04.02 0:20.48
7 816 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:04.54 0:21.40
8 798 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Stavanger Staal BIL 3:09.25 0:26.11
9 782 Flåtten, Kjell Boye Elf Aquitaine 3:16.45 0:33.31
10 781 Falch, Jan Tor Sola kommune BIL 3:16.49 0:33.35
11 807 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Phillips Petroleum 3:19.57 0:36.43
12 804 Moliløkk, Frank Statoil BIL 3:20.01 0:36.47
13 806 Nergaard, Arnfinn Peder Smedvig Bil 3:22.45 0:39.31
14 774 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 3:26.28 0:43.14
15 780 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:30.31 0:47.17
16 789 Hansen, Jan Arne NC-bil 3:30.45 0:47.31
17 799 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 3:33.28 0:50.14
18 958 Bjorå, Thor Lilles. & B. L. 3:34.23 0:51.09
19 1004 Homdrom, Reidar Amoco 3:42.44 0:59.30
19 776 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 3:42.44 0:59.30
20 812 Ravndal, Magne Lyse Kraft BIL 3:43.52 1:00.38
21 779 Ellingsen, Per Brun Elf BIL 3:47.51 1:04.37
22 1077 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 3:49.06 1:05.52
23 922 Viken, Harry Solakrossen BIL 3:50.19 1:07.05
24 802 Magnusson, Edvard BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:51.59 1:08.45
25 820 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:52.23 1:09.09
26 795 Johnson, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 3:52.42 1:09.28
27 813 Schanke, Harry Stvgr. Brannko. 3:53.04 1:09.50
28 778 Christensen, Arne Wyller Peder Smedvig Bil 3:54.48 1:11.34
29 790 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:55.43 1:12.29
30 811 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 4:02.50 1:19.36
31 785 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:03.21 1:20.07
32 815 Skeivik, Arvid TB Sport 4:04.36 1:21.22
33 775 Asheim, Bjarne Holst & Hauge 4:06.29 1:23.15
34 823 Ånundsen, Kristian Fløybygg A/S 4:17.14 1:34.00
35 801 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:18.25 1:35.11
36 819 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:26.24 1:43.10
37 794 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:32.39 1:49.25
38 791 Høy, Tore Oldir BIL 4:32.46 1:49.32
39 818 Søraas, Bjørn Kredittkassen 4:34.18 1:51.04
40 784 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:47.41 2:04.27
41 803 Melberg, Tore Norsk Stål BIL 4:50.11 2:06.57
42 808 Olsen, Reidar Stavangerske BIL 5:03.46 2:20.32
43 805 Måge, Einar Multiconsult 5:32.16 2:49.02
- 1137 Kristensen, Ivar Statoil BIL BRUTT

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 682 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 2:48.00  
2 1037 Larsen, Jørgen Aker Drilling 2:52.23 0:04.23
3 700 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 2:55.02 0:07.02
4 699 Vatland, Ove Block-klubben BIL 2:58.14 0:10.14
5 650 Arild, Audun Helikopterservice BIL 2:59.04 0:11.04
6 1102 Østborg, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:04.34 0:16.34
6 696 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:04.34 0:16.34
7 655 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal Phillips Petroleum 3:11.25 0:23.25
8 678 Mattingsdal, Steinar Underhaug BIL 3:15.04 0:27.04
9 698 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 3:18.12 0:30.12
10 701 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 3:19.14 0:31.14
11 961 Rasmussen, Jan Olle Jernbanen 3:19.28 0:31.28
12 659 Gundersen, Ove Braathens SAFE BIL 3:19.54 0:31.54
13 649 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:20.32 0:32.32
14 658 Gundersen, Karl Shellsport 3:25.38 0:37.38
15 657 Gravdal, Arne Custos-BIL 3:26.59 0:38.59
16 703 Wedege, Henning Phillips Petroleum 3:28.34 0:40.34
17 683 Olsen, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 3:28.47 0:40.47
18 1007 Vottestad, Svein Tore Phillips Petroleum 3:31.08 0:43.08
19 688 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 3:31.58 0:43.58
20 693 Sivertsen, Jan H. Creditbanken 3:34.15 0:46.15
21 674 Kvernberg, Rune NPC BIL 3:37.35 0:49.35
22 654 Fidje, Arne Skeie BIL 3:38.05 0:50.05
23 671 Johansen, Arnfinn Elf Aquitaine 3:38.43 0:50.43
24 679 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 3:42.23 0:54.23
25 677 Lindefjeld, Ole Conoco 3:47.12 0:59.12
26 695 Thomassen, Thorstein Fløybygg A/S 3:53.03 1:05.03
27 705 Østensen, Arne Rogalandsdata 3:54.01 1:06.01
28 667 Holte, Svein Johs. Rasmussen 3:54.02 1:06.02
29 666 Hirsch, Einar Statoil BIL 3:54.30 1:06.30
30 663 Hellesnes, Thorstein Kredittkassen 3:57.26 1:09.26
31 673 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf Aquitaine 3:59.15 1:11.15
32 693 Bell, Asgeir Kruse Smith 3:59.51 1:11.51
33 689 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:03.56 1:15.56
34 684 Owren, Bjørn R-sport 4:04.53 1:16.53
35 704 Wergeland, Karstein Statoil BIL 4:06.41 1:18.41
36 681 Norheim, Ernst Fløybygg A/S 4:08.11 1:20.11
37 692 Seyzeriat, Jean Elf Aquitaine 4:08.48 1:20.48
38 685 Pedersen, Thor Johs. Rasmussen 4:09.15 1:21.15
39 662 Hauge, Oskar Schreiner Fle. 4:11.30 1:23.30
40 653 Falt, Urban Elf Aquitaine 4:12.09 1:24.09
41 702 Watland, Otto ND-Sport 4:12.44 1:24.44
42 664 Hervik, Knut S. BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:15.42 1:27.42
43 680 Mæland, Per Marton Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:27.10 1:39.10
44 648 Aarrestad, Arne Tollerne BIL 4:28.34 1:40.34
45 697 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:29.32 1:41.32
46 676 Larsen, Geir Stavanger Staal BIL 4:35.19 1:47.19
47 651 Aukland, Ole Magnar Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:41.32 1:53.32
48 665 Hestnes, Sveinung HASC 4:42.28 1:54.28
49 661 Hamre , Petter Elf Aquitaine 4:57.37 2:09.37
50 672 Johansen, Steve Skeie BIL 5:19.27 2:31.27
51 652 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:20.21 2:32.21
52 660 Guy, Colin Elf Aquitaine 5:57.32 3:09.32
- 686 ?, ? - BRUTT

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 560 Svalestad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 2:48.01  
2 546 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 2:52.47 0:04.46
3 557 Skårdal, Åge Johs. Rasmussen 3:01.19 0:13.18
4 550 Pettersen, Ove Fløybygg A/S 3:05.10 0:17.09
5 1071 Larsen, Ove Hå kommune BIL 3:12.26 0:24.25
6 541 Hetland, Sverre Block-klubben BIL 3:23.54 0:35.53
7 536 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 3:36.08 0:48.07
8 533 Endresen, Nils Egil Rogalandsdata 3:37.37 0:49.36
9 565 Øvestad, Oddvar Elf Aquitaine 3:39.05 0:51.04
10 539 Haugen, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 3:41.32 0:53.31
11 552 Riland, Terje Elf Aquitaine 3:42.11 0:54.10
12 543 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco 3:44.32 0:56.31
13 562 Søvik, Jan NC-bil 3:50.04 1:02.03
14 563 Vik , Svein Otto Elf Aquitaine 3:54.06 1:06.05
15 548 Nilsen, Harald Skeie Skeie BIL 3:55.28 1:07.27
16 528 Abeland, Dag Hermann Rogalandsdata 3:56.46 1:08.45
17 544 Lunde, Tor Harald Block-klubben BIL 3:57.00 1:08.59
18 534 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 4:01.41 1:13.40
19 1022 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:02.07 1:14.06
20 553 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:06.03 1:18.02
21 556 Sagvaag, Arnt Rogalandsbanken 4:06.21 1:18.20
22 558 Sletten, Nils Esso Norge BIL 4:12.06 1:24.05
23 547 Meijerink, Jeroen Peder Smedvig Bil 4:13.17 1:25.16
24 1124 Sandvik, Geir Inge Sola kommune BIL 4:13.56 1:25.55
25 559 Stranden, Bjørn Sola kommune BIL 4:14.36 1:26.35
26 1081 Kosberg, Jarl R-sport 4:15.17 1:27.16
27 537 Gilje, Wiggo Ø-sport 4:19.01 1:31.00
28 1003 Hobbesland, Peder Amoco 4:21.18 1:33.17
29 564 Woster, Rolf Stvgr. Veritas 4:21.55 1:33.54
30 549 Norheim, Gunnar Conoco 4:23.13 1:35.12
31 561 Sylte, James Phillips Petroleum 4:33.25 1:45.24
32 532 Eikså, Åge Scanvest ring 4:41.14 1:53.13
33 555 Røyneberg, Egil srvgStvgr. EDB 4:44.44 1:56.43
34 538 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 4:53.32 2:05.31

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 440 Dølemo, Magne Posten BIL Kristiansand 2:40.46  
2 476 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten BIL Kristiansand 2:45.52 0:05.06
3 478 Viken, Oddbjørn Statoil BIL 2:57.34 0:16.48
4 433 Aamodt, Morten Kværner Engener. 2:58.51 0:18.05
5 471 Skarpnord, Jan Olaf BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:02.18 0:21.32
6 434 Aarlott, Torgeir R-sport 3:03.20 0:22.34
7 1057 Nylund, Kjetil Maskinhuset 3:09.33 0:28.47
8 1002 Benestad (Stv), Petter Amoco 3:10.24 0:29.38
9 463 Mysen, Bjørn Statoil BIL 3:16.15 0:35.29
10 444 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 3:18.47 0:38.01
11 447 Halvorsen, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:21.25 0:40.39
12 456 Knutsen, Petter NC-bil 3:22.55 0:42.09
13 996 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Norsk Personal 3:32.42 0:51.56
14 472 Steinsland, Kjell Olav A. O. Lund 3:33.52 0:53.06
15 439 Dovland, Gunnar Leif Hubert 3:39.06 0:58.20
16 475 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 3:47.00 1:06.14
17 466 Oldeide, Per ND-Sport 3:47.22 1:06.36
18 477 Vestøl, Hallgeir ND-Sport 3:53.00 1:12.14
19 459 Kvæstad, Jan Ingen klubb 3:55.22 1:14.36
20 469 Selle, Per Morten Kredittkassen 3:55.52 1:15.06
21 443 Feedt, Roar NC-bil 4:02.25 1:21.39
22 451 Iversen, Gunnar BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:02.40 1:21.54
23 474 Tjåland, Egil BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:04.27 1:23.41
24 455 Knutsen, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:06.51 1:26.05
25 452 Jensen, Kjetil Rogalandsbanken 4:11.14 1:30.28
26 450 Hostad, Sverre R-sport 4:12.40 1:31.54
27 460 Lønseth, Knut Custos-BIL 4:13.31 1:32.45
28 442 Erichsen, Harald Conoco 4:14.28 1:33.42
29 479 Øydegard, Dag Ivar Braathens SAFE BIL 4:14.48 1:34.02
30 962 Knutsen, Arild Agder Maskin 4:15.55 1:35.09
31 435 Alsnes, Magnar Vagle Sport 4:18.23 1:37.37
32 464 Nordhus, Asbjørn Elf Aquitaine 4:19.59 1:39.13
33 436 Andersen, Børge Elf Aquitaine 4:22.48 1:42.02
34 982 Stauland, Arne Rogalandsforskning 4:22.49 1:42.03
35 458 Kristoffersen, Terje Telesport Stavanger 4:23.36 1:42.50
36 446 Gravælseter, Frode BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:23.55 1:43.09
37 468 Romundstad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 4:35.47 1:55.01
38 467 Rangnes, Atle Stvgr. Veritas 4:37.19 1:56.33
39 449 Heggland, Geir Inge Stavanger Staal BIL 4:38.00 1:57.14
40 445 Følgesvold, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:49.09 2:08.23
41 438 Berg, Magnus Ragnvald Rogal. Radio 4:58.26 2:17.40
42 461 Michaelsen, Frode HASC 5:06.43 2:25.57
43 462 Moe, Dag Ivar Statoil BIL 5:08.20 2:27.34
44 437 Barron, Ian Conoco 5:17.59 2:37.13

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1122 Watne, Gisle Sandnes 3:09.14  
2 955 Woll, Thor Hugo R-sport 3:38.47 0:29.33
3 1041 Pettersen, Bjørn Breidablikk 3:53.55 0:44.41
4 954 Brodersen, Morten R-sport 4:21.22 1:12.08

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 336 Hana, Kjetil R-sport 3:57.02  
2 335 Grude, Joakim Elf Aquitaine 4:09.47 0:12.45
3 338 Lillebø, Tore BP Troll Klubb BIL 4:26.55 0:29.53
4 337 Høksaas, Svein Handel og kontor 4:30.23 0:33.21

Menn 75- tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1045 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skiforeningen i Stavanger 5:39.51  
2 1098 Lunde, Stener Flekkefjord skilag 6:19.43 0:39.52

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1021 Haugen, Abel Sirdal skilag 4:31.46  
2 250 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 5:39.49 1:08.03

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1026 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 3:46.42  
2 246 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:01.02 0:14.20
3 243 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:05.03 0:18.21
4 247 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:08.55 0:22.13
5 249 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:17.03 0:30.21
6 245 Elvesæter, Einar Ingen klubb 4:19.49 0:33.07
7 1066 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:26.08 0:39.26
8 1053 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 4:31.38 0:44.56
9 248 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 4:48.56 1:02.14
10 1152 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:47.02 2:00.20
11 1082 Sandvik, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:17.48 2:31.06

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1000 Ljosland, Sigurd Skimt 3:07.26  
2 238 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:10.01 0:02.35
3 231 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:18.59 0:11.33
4 236 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:24.00 0:16.34
5 1069 Tengesdal , Olai Sandnes IL 3:38.41 0:31.15
6 230 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes IL 3:38.46 0:31.20
7 237 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 3:43.18 0:35.52
8 235 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:50.20 0:42.54
9 229 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 3:54.24 0:46.58
10 239 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:00.50 0:53.24
11 234 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:01.07 0:53.41
12 1111 Andersen, Arne Sokndal Skif. 4:16.53 1:09.27
13 241 Tveiten, Ingolf Kvås IL 4:18.07 1:10.41
14 225 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.58 1:11.32
15 242 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:27.31 1:20.05
16 233 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:30.11 1:22.45
17 224 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:38.19 1:30.53
18 1083 Hagland, Sigvald Ingen klubb 4:42.16 1:34.50
19 228 Hansen, Trygve Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.37 1:37.11
20 227 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:02.03 1:54.37
21 226 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 5:16.42 2:09.16
22 957 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 5:21.23 2:13.57
23 1062 Tjørhom, Øyvind Sirdal skilag 5:34.30 2:27.04
24 967 Malmei, Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 6:02.57 2:55.31

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 213 Medby, Jan Moi IL 2:58.59  
2 210 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:15.20 0:16.21
3 1091 Skaaland, Tormod Vegårshei IL 3:17.00 0:18.01
4 215 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:19.10 0:20.11
5 217 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:21.24 0:22.25
6 212 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:26.18 0:27.19
7 990 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 3:26.35 0:27.36
8 989 Bujordet, Arnfinn NOK 3:27.17 0:28.18
9 209 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 3:31.57 0:32.58
10 206 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 3:37.22 0:38.23
11 220 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 3:46.31 0:47.32
12 211 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.43 0:48.44
13 203 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 3:59.03 1:00.04
14 214 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 3:59.14 1:00.15
15 1070 Meisland, Otto Ingen klubb 4:01.44 1:02.45
16 221 Ødegård, Oskar Ingen klubb 4:07.05 1:08.06
17 1105 Håverstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:13.47 1:14.48
18 297 Grastveit, John Titania 4:16.57 1:17.58
19 208 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 4:18.42 1:19.43
20 218 Robstad, Tore IL Vindbjart 4:20.09 1:21.10
21 216 Polden, Rasmann Helleland IL 4:23.13 1:24.14
22 1046 Kråkenes, Tarjei Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:25.03 1:26.04

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 169 Flaten, Olav Kvås IL 2:56.00  
2 992 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:01.55 0:05.55
3 1074 Karlsen, Kåre Rygene IL 3:03.30 0:07.30
4 1040 Pettersen, Helge Ingen klubb 3:03.44 0:07.44
5 189 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:06.31 0:10.31
6 1097 Mæland, Leif J. Rasmussen 3:09.02 0:13.02
7 196 Thomasse, Harald Hunsfos Bil 3:09.24 0:13.24
8 180 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart IL 3:09.26 0:13.26
9 197 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:10.59 0:14.59
10 1086 Fossdal, Tormod Knaben IL 3:11.54 0:15.54
11 159 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:14.03 0:18.03
12 178 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:15.35 0:19.35
13 160 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:17.19 0:21.19
14 183 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 3:19.17 0:23.17
15 179 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 3:20.27 0:24.27
16 1115 Bjørgum, Egil Oddersjaa SSK 3:22.38 0:26.38
17 1142 Johansen, Arthur Nannestad 3:24.17 0:28.17
18 163 Christiansen, Arne Ingen klubb 3:24.48 0:28.48
19 191 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 3:26.34 0:30.34
20 199 Tveiten, Oddvar Kvås IL 3:27.48 0:31.48
21 168 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:28.09 0:32.09
22 155 Aakra, Einride Etne IL 3:30.40 0:34.40
23 192 Seland, John Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 3:31.34 0:35.34
24 167 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 3:31.54 0:35.54
25 177 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 3:32.47 0:36.47
26 164 Dagestad, Bjarne Kristianlyst 3:35.52 0:39.52
27 176 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 3:39.11 0:43.11
28 175 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 3:39.55 0:43.55
29 136 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 3:40.31 0:44.31
30 1073 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 3:42.56 0:46.56
31 173 Faukås, Leiv Undheim IL 3:43.48 0:47.48
32 1090 Holm, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:45.07 0:49.07
33 200 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 3:46.09 0:50.09
34 198 Tjensvoll, Per Undheim IL 3:46.17 0:50.17
35 187 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 3:47.04 0:51.04
36 1132 Opland, Petter Stavanger 3:48.09 0:52.09
37 1151 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 3:48.18 0:52.18
38 188 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 3:50.52 0:54.52
39 166 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart IL 3:51.52 0:55.52
40 157 Abrahamsen, Oddvar Otterdal BIL 3:52.34 0:56.34
41 190 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 3:56.35 1:00.35
42 170 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 3:57.22 1:01.22
43 193 Skogly, Widar NOFO 3:58.59 1:02.59
44 202 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 4:02.26 1:06.26
45 201 Østrem, Lars Stegaberg IL 4:04.39 1:08.39
46 181 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:05.35 1:09.35
47 186 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 4:06.19 1:10.19
48 978 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:09.16 1:13.16
49 174 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.43 1:17.43
50 161 Birketvedt, Åge LTS 4:16.14 1:20.14
51 158 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 4:17.42 1:21.42
52 171 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:27.43 1:31.43
53 165 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:34.10 1:38.10
54 185 Paulsen, Gunnar Johs. Rasmussen 4:41.41 1:45.41
55 162 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 4:46.25 1:50.25
56 172 Frøysnes, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:03.35 2:07.35

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 899 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 2:42.12  
2 889 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 2:44.18 0:02.06
3 858 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 2:46.15 0:04.03
4 1118 Dahl, Ivar Holum IL 2:46.30 0:04.18
5 1030 Sinding, Kjetil Tveit IL 2:47.37 0:05.25
6 1154 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 2:54.06 0:11.54
7 1076 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 2:56.23 0:14.11
8 840 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 2:57.42 0:15.30
9 852 Kvalvåg, Kåre IL Staal 2:58.53 0:16.41
10 874 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 2:59.13 0:17.01
11 846 Henriksen, Jan Avaldsnes IL 2:59.35 0:17.23
12 834 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart IL 2:59.42 0:17.30
13 850 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 2:59.51 0:17.39
14 824 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:02.26 0:20.14
15 864 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:04.13 0:22.01
16 877 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 3:05.30 0:23.18
17 886 Sundtjønn, Thomas Herefoss IL 3:08.01 0:25.49
18 863 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:09.01 0:26.49
19 856 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:09.12 0:27.00
20 838 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:11.47 0:29.35
21 1072 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 3:14.02 0:31.50
22 1012 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:14.06 0:31.54
23 831 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:16.17 0:34.05
24 841 Handeland, Tobias Eiken IL 3:17.29 0:35.17
25 844 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 3:17.44 0:35.32
26 887 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 3:18.41 0:36.29
27 894 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:19.52 0:37.40
28 832 Danielsen, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 3:20.01 0:37.49
29 884 Stalleland, Karl IL Imås 3:21.13 0:39.01
30 828 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:21.25 0:39.13
31 836 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:22.55 0:40.43
32 880 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland Turn IL 3:23.01 0:40.49
33 875 Saatvedt, Bjørn Kr. Sand Cykkel 3:23.06 0:40.54
34 829 Bruskeland, Leif Bjelland IL 3:24.14 0:42.02
35 859 Løyning, Odd Egersund skiforening 3:24.36 0:42.24
36 871 Pedersen, Tore R. Lista IL 3:25.34 0:43.22
37 839 Flagestad, Sverre Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.45 0:43.33
38 893 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 3:26.35 0:44.23
39 857 Lindstrøm, Einar M. Ingen klubb 3:31.11 0:48.59
40 866 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 3:31.43 0:49.31
41 888 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 3:32.14 0:50.02
42 898 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 3:32.41 0:50.29
43 855 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 3:33.15 0:51.03
44 882 Skregelid, Arne Gyland IL 3:33.39 0:51.27
45 843 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund G. Haugsgjerd 3:34.41 0:52.29
46 845 Henriksen, Einar Liungen IL 3:36.30 0:54.18
47 872 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:36.57 0:54.45
48 881 Skoland, Toralf Kvås IL 3:39.55 0:57.43
49 1110 Abrahamsen, Jens Ingen klubb 3:40.25 0:58.13
50 849 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.36 0:58.24
51 851 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 3:40.53 0:58.41
52 835 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:40.57 0:58.45
53 847 Herredsvela, Jon Gjesdal IL 3:41.28 0:59.16
54 865 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 3:41.48 0:59.36
55 842 Haugen, Torleiv Valle IL 3:41.50 0:59.38
56 896 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:41.54 0:59.42
57 891 Tveiten, Helge Ove Hisøy OK 3:44.46 1:02.34
58 883 Soltvedt, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:44.50 1:02.38
59 970 Loga, Daniel Ingen klubb 3:45.44 1:03.32
60 1060 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland IL 3:46.21 1:04.09
61 890 Torkeldsen, Rolf Sandnes IL 3:48.50 1:06.38
62 861 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 3:50.37 1:08.25
63 879 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 3:51.03 1:08.51
64 870 Pedersen, Ole Ingen klubb 3:55.17 1:13.05
65 988 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 3:57.42 1:15.30
66 897 Vesterhus, Arild Høvdingen IL 3:59.17 1:17.05
67 892 Undheim, Paul Varhaug IL 3:59.26 1:17.14
68 867 Nomeland, Arnfinn Kvås IL 3:59.39 1:17.27
69 833 Døhl, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:59.47 1:17.35
70 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:00.00 1:17.48
71 876 Sira, Stein Bakke IL 4:01.41 1:19.29
72 837 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin BIL 4:01.48 1:19.36
73 868 Nygård, Johannes Helleland IL 4:07.15 1:25.03
74 976 Johannessen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:07.28 1:25.16
75 987 Roland, Per Rolf Jernstøperiet 4:11.33 1:29.21
76 873 Ro, Asbjørn Hægebostad IL 4:11.51 1:29.39
77 853 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kr.sand O-Klubb 4:12.21 1:30.09
78 854 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:12.48 1:30.36
79 983 Sødal, Finn Tveit IL 4:14.41 1:32.29
80 974 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Austrått IL 4:24.40 1:42.28
81 1015 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 4:31.05 1:48.53
82 1020 Fidjeland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:33.28 1:51.16
83 878 Skaarland, Olav Rest. Ingen klubb 4:49.34 2:07.22
84 860 Mosland, Bjørgulv Vindbjart IL 5:07.11 2:24.59
85 885 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:09.23 2:27.11

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1093 Fryendal, Anders TT og IF 2:34.54  
2 1064 Hagen, Oddbjørn Vindbjart IL 2:36.23 0:01.29
3 710 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 2:42.44 0:07.50
4 1085 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:43.10 0:08.16
5 760 Svihus, Kjell Ganddal IL 2:46.53 0:11.59
6 767 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 2:55.41 0:20.47
7 1048 Thon, Torleiv Vinje IL 2:58.21 0:23.27
8 762 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 2:59.07 0:24.13
9 1114 Ormseth, Arild Kommunen 3:00.01 0:25.07
10 724 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 3:00.27 0:25.33
11 723 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:00.30 0:25.36
12 716 Frivold, Jarl Storebrand-Fo. 3:01.32 0:26.38
13 1027 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal IL 3:01.33 0:26.39
14 972 Eik , Ole Johan Tinghuset 3:02.32 0:27.38
15 713 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif. 3:03.29 0:28.35
16 715 Frantzen, Jan Erik Sandnes IL 3:04.09 0:29.15
17 773 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:04.44 0:29.50
18 768 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:05.59 0:31.05
19 742 Mushom, Trygve Kvås IL 3:06.03 0:31.09
20 740 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:09.07 0:34.13
21 718 Gjerstad, OttR Storebrand-Fo. 3:09.11 0:34.17
22 746 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:09.59 0:35.05
23 769 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Sandnes IL 3:13.39 0:38.45
24 969 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 3:15.11 0:40.17
25 1150 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber 3:15.35 0:40.41
26 751 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:17.51 0:42.57
27 722 Harstad, Torleif Valle IL 3:18.56 0:44.02
28 745 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.08 0:44.14
29 728 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 3:24.41 0:49.47
29 707 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:24.41 0:49.47
30 747 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 3:24.45 0:49.51
31 727 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 3:25.20 0:50.26
32 732 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 3:28.51 0:53.57
33 730 Jensen, Alf Egil Gjesdal IL 3:29.00 0:54.06
34 756 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 3:29.04 0:54.10
35 1096 Austerå, Bjørn Jæren Alpinklubb 3:30.02 0:55.08
36 1031 Egebø, Magnar Ingen klubb 3:30.24 0:55.30
37 766 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 3:32.29 0:57.35
38 714 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 3:34.05 0:59.11
39 712 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 3:35.19 1:00.25
40 706 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 3:35.22 1:00.28
41 736 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgård F.K. 3:35.26 1:00.32
42 770 Veen , Ommund Bjerkreim IL 3:36.48 1:01.54
43 719 Gramstad, Sigved Haugesund IL 3:38.41 1:03.47
44 739 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 3:39.10 1:04.16
45 743 Nedland, Leidulf Gyland IL 3:39.14 1:04.20
46 771 Vistvik, Johan Ingen klubb 3:39.36 1:04.42
47 738 Lohne, Finn Fiskaa Verk BIL 3:40.23 1:05.29
48 744 Nicolaysen, Roger Ingen klubb 3:40.32 1:05.38
49 752 Rosåsen, Kristen Herefoss IL 3:44.50 1:09.56
50 729 Jacobsen, Jostein Ingen klubb 3:44.57 1:10.03
51 721 Hanssen, Thorstein Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.47 1:14.53
52 726 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Ingen klubb 3:54.01 1:19.07
53 759 Stuestøl, Erling Marnadal IL 3:54.45 1:19.51
54 750 Qvale, Reidar Søgne Skiklubb 3:54.51 1:19.57
55 965 Rønneberg, Kjell SI 3:55.55 1:21.01
56 1009 Moi, Per Iveland IL 3:56.17 1:21.23
57 1120 Mæland, Magne Gjesdal IL 3:58.51 1:23.57
58 1008 Nilsen, A. Bernhard Just IL 4:01.01 1:26.07
59 708 Ausen, Vidar Egersund skiforening 4:03.10 1:28.16
60 956 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:06.46 1:31.52
61 1055 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:06.49 1:31.55
62 734 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 4:09.02 1:34.08
63 748 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:10.25 1:35.31
64 737 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 4:12.51 1:37.57
65 757 Stamland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:18.36 1:43.42
66 764 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:19.06 1:44.12
67 731 Kjær, Egil Ingen klubb 4:19.32 1:44.38
68 1006 Haraldsen, Svein Magne Sandnes IL 4:20.55 1:46.01
69 772 White, Donald D. Sandnes IL 4:22.36 1:47.42
70 749 Pettersen, Kai Kværner Inst. 4:31.57 1:57.03
71 725 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 4:33.49 1:58.55
72 1099 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 4:37.01 2:02.07
73 720 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:42.35 2:07.41
74 753 Sinnes, Knut Ingen klubb 4:44.13 2:09.19
75 761 Søreide, Alf Olaf Adventkirken 5:00.55 2:26.01
76 1038 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber 5:22.00 2:47.06
77 1106 Vetteland, Arild Rogaland politidistrikt 5:24.35 2:49.41
78 1044 Kruger, Johan Bykle IL 6:12.35 3:37.41

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 644 Vikingsstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 2:36.48  
2 601 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 2:40.35 0:03.47
3 572 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 2:42.26 0:05.38
4 606 Lilleås, Per Ove Øystese IL 2:46.04 0:09.16
5 576 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 2:47.30 0:10.42
6 611 Mork, Arne Trauma 2:48.16 0:11.28
7 581 Eriksen, Olav Vinje IL 2:49.17 0:12.29
8 1109 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 2:50.04 0:13.16
9 994 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 2:52.26 0:15.38
10 629 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 2:52.51 0:16.03
11 600 Johansen, Terje Holum IL 2:55.20 0:18.32
11 638 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:55.20 0:18.32
12 580 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 2:57.38 0:20.50
13 592 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 2:58.22 0:21.34
14 616 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 2:58.35 0:21.47
15 997 Glesne, Tormod Holum IL 2:58.51 0:22.03
16 639 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug IL 3:00.13 0:23.25
17 567 Aalvik, Jostein Ugland BIL 3:02.51 0:26.03
18 591 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Avaldsnes IL 3:03.28 0:26.40
19 632 Taksdal, Terje T. Undheim IL 3:03.37 0:26.49
20 1131 Hole, Lars rune Tau 3:05.46 0:28.58
21 615 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:06.01 0:29.13
22 588 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:07.18 0:30.30
23 1147 Moy, Frank Moi IL 3:07.51 0:31.03
24 575 Bredal, Ove Stegaberg IL 3:08.58 0:32.10
25 577 Bue, Kristen Marnadal IL 3:09.00 0:32.12
26 624 Røiseland, Otto Kvås IL 3:11.44 0:34.56
27 628 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 3:12.37 0:35.49
28 602 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Kvås IL 3:14.03 0:37.15
29 643 Vanvik, Leiv Ingen klubb 3:15.19 0:38.31
30 635 Trondsen, Nils Ivar Trauma 3:15.58 0:39.10
31 633 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 3:18.01 0:41.13
32 590 Grimestad, Norvald Marnadal IL 3:18.33 0:41.45
33 579 Egeland, Oddvin Kvås IL 3:18.37 0:41.49
34 634 Torgersen, Erik Kverner Egersund 3:19.06 0:42.18
35 630 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:19.42 0:42.54
36 621 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:20.20 0:43.32
37 640 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 3:20.23 0:43.35
38 647 Øygarden, Kåre Vinje IL 3:20.49 0:44.01
39 613 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:22.01 0:45.13
40 619 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Adventkirken 3:25.02 0:48.14
41 620 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:25.42 0:48.54
42 595 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:25.47 0:48.59
43 568 Aas-Hansen, Villy Herefoss IL 3:25.54 0:49.06
44 598 Indrebø, Fredrik Sirdal skilag 3:26.42 0:49.54
45 612 Mygland, Andreas Fjotland IL 3:29.35 0:52.47
46 1059 Gjesteland, Tor Jan Gml. Venner 3:32.37 0:55.49
47 582 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 3:32.47 0:55.59
48 1068 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 3:33.07 0:56.19
49 968 Søndervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 3:34.02 0:57.14
50 636 Trulsen, Robin M/S Jupiter 3:38.52 1:02.04
51 583 Fjermestad, Bjørgulv Rogaland politidistrikt 3:39.19 1:02.31
52 585 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 3:39.22 1:02.34
53 584 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 3:39.45 1:02.57
54 599 Isaksen, Leif Sirdal skilag 3:41.22 1:04.34
55 573 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 3:41.52 1:05.04
56 646 Øygarden, Jørund Gjesdal IL 3:41.57 1:05.09
57 570 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania 3:42.44 1:05.56
58 617 Nordnes, Nils Egersund skiforening 3:43.10 1:06.22
59 587 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 3:44.10 1:07.22
60 637 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Eiger 3:44.58 1:08.10
61 626 Seglem, Willy Titania 3:45.21 1:08.33
62 642 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:45.46 1:08.58
63 589 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Knaben IL 3:48.16 1:11.28
64 574 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 3:49.27 1:12.39
65 58 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 3:50.02 1:13.14
66 623 Rygnestad, Hallvard O. Valle IL 3:50.12 1:13.24
67 571 Andersen, Arne Vindbjart IL 3:53.56 1:17.08
68 566 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 3:54.17 1:17.29
69 627 Solbakken, Lard Olav Gjesdal IL 3:57.02 1:20.14
70 605 Larsen, Øyvind Ugland BIL 3:59.33 1:22.45
71 618 Ollestad, Oddleif Kværner Egersund 3:59.39 1:22.51
72 1087 Mikkelsen, Geir Moi IL 3:59.55 1:23.07
73 608 Løvdal, Birger Ingen klubb 4:03.10 1:26.22
74 597 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:06.45 1:29.57
75 603 Kristiansen, Rune Holum IL 4:09.37 1:32.49
76 641 Uppstad, Torjus Valle IL 4:10.47 1:33.59
77 586 Fåland, Osvald Hægebostad IL 4:20.34 1:43.46
78 614 Mæland, Odd Johannes Ingen klubb 4:28.06 1:51.18
79 596 Håland, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:32.12 1:55.24
80 594 Helseth, Håvard PPCO BIL 4:32.39 1:55.51
81 1125 Kristensen, Egil Stavanger 4:45.26 2:08.38
82 569 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 4:50.13 2:13.25
83 609 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 4:53.42 2:16.54

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 490 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:37.26  
2 497 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 2:39.02 0:01.36
3 607 Lindland, Arne Gjesdal IL 2:40.29 0:03.03
4 526 Waaler, Jørgen Sandnes IL 2:49.59 0:12.33
5 1056 Espedal, Arne Kristian Ttvgr. O-Kl. 2:50.23 0:12.57
6 492 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif. 2:54.02 0:16.36
7 500 Hauge, Olaf Holum FK 2:55.12 0:17.46
8 517 Ravndal, Svein MIL 2:55.26 0:18.00
9 495 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:56.09 0:18.43
10 520 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 2:57.42 0:20.16
11 1104 Kvinen, Odd Sirdal skilag 3:02.12 0:24.46
12 494 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:03.05 0:25.39
13 510 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 3:05.31 0:28.05
14 523 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 3:06.51 0:29.25
15 525 Vassbø, Odd Halvor Vindbjart IL 3:08.55 0:31.29
16 506 Kvia, Ove Varhaug IL 3:09.11 0:31.45
17 1140 Brattberg, Nils Næbø Sykkel. 3:09.14 0:31.48
18 521 Seyfarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:13.54 0:36.28
19 503 Hunsbedt, Leif NTHI 3:14.17 0:36.51
20 504 Johannessen, Kjell Ar. Kvås IL 3:19.29 0:42.03
21 496 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:20.25 0:42.59
22 516 Olsen, Alf Gunnar Hægebostad IL 3:20.51 0:43.25
23 491 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:22.09 0:44.43
24 489 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 3:28.17 0:50.51
25 386 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:29.00 0:51.34
26 1054 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 3:32.46 0:55.20
27 519 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart IL 3:33.16 0:55.50
28 1130 Stokkeland, Svein Klepp st. 3:36.01 0:58.35
29 507 Kyrvestad, Steinar Valle IL 3:41.26 1:04.00
30 513 Mygland, Torbjørn Fjotland IL 3:43.30 1:06.04
31 514 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:43.47 1:06.21
32 1017 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:44.47 1:07.21
33 511 Lund, Harald Tobias Åseral IL 3:47.44 1:10.18
34 487 Eidså , Helge Greipstad IL 3:48.53 1:11.27
35 488 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 3:49.01 1:11.35
36 519 Rusdal, Tom Leif Hovsherad IL 3:49.18 1:11.52
37 522 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:50.38 1:13.12
38 483 Berntsen, Terje Flekkefjord skilag 3:50.40 1:13.14
39 499 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 3:57.06 1:19.40
40 501 Haugeland, Svein Gunnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:02.34 1:25.08
41 508 Larsen, Paul IL Staal 4:05.30 1:28.04
42 502 Hoftuft, Tarald Valle IL 4:05.34 1:28.08
43 493 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:09.17 1:31.51
44 509 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif. 4:17.28 1:40.02
45 515 Nygaard, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:33.22 1:55.56
46 485 Christensen, Jan Petter Ingen klubb 4:53.43 2:16.17
47 482 Bakken, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:19.42 2:42.16
48 481 Andersen, Øyvind Vindbjart IL 5:49.36 3:12.10

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 418 Sagneskar, Erling Valle IL 2:41.42  
2 423 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 2:42.27 0:00.45
3 388 Fossli , Asle Olaf Kvås IL 2:49.00 0:07.18
4 425 Syvertsen, Andew Knaben IL 2:53.09 0:11.27
5 412 Nevland, JanBirger Gjesdal IL 2:55.58 0:14.16
6 416 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:02.09 0:20.27
7 427 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL 3:02.53 0:21.11
8 415 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:03.54 0:22.12
9 421 Solhaug, Kjell Inge Ingen klubb 3:07.45 0:26.03
10 397 Jakobsen, Svein Ove Vinje IL 3:07.48 0:26.06
11 420 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 3:08.45 0:27.03
12 1100 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 3:09.23 0:27.41
13 432 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 3:12.14 0:30.32
14 385 Dagestad, Knut Henrik Brusand IL 3:13.49 0:32.07
15 386 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 3:13.52 0:32.10
16 392 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 3:13.56 0:32.14
17 400 Karlsen, Henning Andre Egersund skiforening 3:14.41 0:32.59
18 1126 Ljosdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 3:15.27 0:33.45
19 401 Karlsen, Rune Ganddal IL 3:23.32 0:41.50
20 991 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 3:24.31 0:42.49
21 395 Haugsgjerd, John Aril Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 3:27.05 0:45.23
22 1133 Osaland, Steinar Sandnes IL 3:27.53 0:46.11
23 390 Glendrange, Ernst Knaben IL 3:31.28 0:49.46
24 382 Aarrestad, Petter Undheim IL 3:31.56 0:50.14
25 1123 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:33.08 0:51.26
26 431 Wester, Terje Inderøy IL 3:34.11 0:52.29
27 413 Orthe, Olav Arnar Knaben IL 3:35.35 0:53.53
28 402 Kristensen, JanErik Knaben IL 3:37.05 0:55.23
29 403 Kristiansen, Olav Henrik Noredalen IL 3:37.42 0:56.00
30 410 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:37.46 0:56.04
31 414 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 3:41.23 0:59.41
32 384 Berger, Per Erik Sørkedalen IF 3:43.13 1:01.31
33 1119 Homme, Vidar Valle IL 3:47.17 1:05.35
34 1121 Mattingsdal, Johan Vigrestad 3:47.34 1:05.52
35 407 Ljosland, Ivar Åseral IL 3:50.05 1:08.23
36 404 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 3:54.30 1:12.48
37 1951 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Ingen klubb 3:56.45 1:15.03
38 393 Hadland, Geir Magne Sirdal skilag 3:57.55 1:16.13
39 411 Mygland, Karl Knaben IL 4:00.48 1:19.06
40 1036 Eidstø, Erling Ingen klubb 4:03.07 1:21.25
41 1144 Pettersen, Kurt Frøyland IL 4:12.25 1:30.43
42 389 Frafjoed, Trond Rex 4:16.31 1:34.49
43 405 Lindland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:16.33 1:34.51
44 1112 Surdal, Svein Ingen klubb 4:31.31 1:49.49
45 1101 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 4:31.51 1:50.09
46 409 Moltemyr, Øyvind Åseral IL 4:43.56 2:02.14
47 383 Bakken , Bjarte Ingen klubb 4:50.42 2:09.00
48 959 Bru, Ole Ingen klubb 5:10.21 2:28.39
49 999 Golf, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 5:12.33 2:30.51
50 429 Viki, Halvar Valle IL 5:51.22 3:09.40
51 422 Stangeland, Svein Erik Ingen klubb 6:06.35 3:24.53
52 419 Sandvik, Are Martin Bykle IL 6:16.59 3:35.17

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 993 Fagerbakke, Olav Arnfinn Korlevoll IL 2:55.59  
2 350 Hadland, Geir-Anders Egersund O-Kl. 2:57.04 0:01.05
3 357 Kleppa, Sven IL Hjelm 2:57.11 0:01.12
4 353 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 2:58.09 0:02.10
5 973 Kristiansen, Einar Sauda IL 3:05.54 0:09.55
6 966 Malmei, Rune Stvgr. Triatl. 3:09.09 0:13.10
7 362 Markhus, Einar Sandnes IL 3:20.37 0:24.38
8 364 Mikalsen, Christoffer UIK Oslo 3:23.14 0:27.15
9 354 Johannessen, Frank IL Giv-Akt 3:24.47 0:28.48
10 358 Klev, Svein FK Alder 3:25.35 0:29.36
11 377 Ånderå, Sigve Ingen klubb 3:32.07 0:36.08
12 367 Ranestad, Knut Sveinung Grane IL 3:37.54 0:41.55
13 349 Greibesland, Terje Byglandsfjord AL 3:39.01 0:43.02
14 365 Moen, Øyvind Gyland IL 3:39.23 0:43.24
15 361 Manneråk, Are NTHI 3:43.53 0:47.54
16 369 Skjørestad, Kurt Ingen klubb 3:47.13 0:51.14
17 372 Spanne, Terje Ingen klubb 3:49.35 0:53.36
18 1129 Egeland, Johan Helleland IL 3:49.47 0:53.48
19 368 Sira, Kjell Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:52.45 0:56.46
20 346 Finstad, Henning Andre Ingen klubb 3:53.29 0:57.30
21 342 Eiane, Jon Halvar Ingen klubb 3:53.46 0:57.47
22 340 Bø, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:59.12 1:03.13
23 363 Melhus, Børge Ingen klubb 4:00.41 1:04.42
24 370 Skogen, Øyvind Stvgr Roklubb 4:01.15 1:05.16
25 366 Nomeland, Olav Arnfinn IL Skogguten 4:02.06 1:06.07
26 1035 Eidstø, Roald Ingen klubb 4:03.00 1:07.01
27 376 Warren, Stein Erik Ingen klubb 4:04.00 1:08.01
28 352 Hansen, Per-Ingvar Ingen klubb 4:04.07 1:08.08
29 347 Gaard, Georg Ingen klubb 4:08.27 1:12.28
30 356 Kilhavn, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:12.08 1:16.09
31 373 Svensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:12.13 1:16.14
32 1067 Grastveit, Trond Ingen klubb 4:12.54 1:16.55
33 1013 Andersen, Leif Magne Lillesand IL 4:13.45 1:17.46
34 371 Sleveland, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:21.27 1:25.28
35 998 Bjordal, Steinar Agro 4:25.06 1:29.07
36 1014 Blekastad, John Lillesand IL 4:29.13 1:33.14
37 1011 Mollestad, Tore Lillesand IL 4:33.43 1:37.44
38 345 Erland, Njål Ingen klubb 4:43.41 1:47.42
39 351 Halvorsen, Trond Ingen klubb 4:48.31 1:52.32
40 339 Aanesen, Stein Holum FK 4:52.07 1:56.08

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 294 Fossli, Rune Iveland IL 2:41.50  
2 316 Nygård, Torfinn Helleland IL 2:42.26 0:00.36
3 1034 Naglestad, Tom K. Grindheim IL 2:52.58 0:11.08
4 331 Tveiten, Ola Vindbjart IL 2:56.57 0:15.07
5 304 Kleppa, Tormod IL Hjelm 2:56.59 0:15.09
6 1148 Kjørmo, Andre Røst Hofsherad 3:00.49 0:18.59
7 306 Kvam, Per Gunnar Oddersjaa SSK 3:02.44 0:20.54
8 329 Tjåland, Odd Arne Frøyland IL 3:07.38 0:25.48
9 291 Berge, Kjell Øyvind IL Skogguten 3:08.03 0:26.13
10 327 Strømme, Gaute Oddersjaa SSK 3:13.29 0:31.39
11 313 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 3:16.00 0:34.10
12 307 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 3:16.05 0:34.15
13 298 Hegre, Roy Sandnes IL 3:17.18 0:35.28
14 323 Skretting, Herbjørn Varhaug IL 3:17.58 0:36.08
15 1155 Vaage, Lars Agnar Gjesdal IL 3:19.21 0:37.31
16 328 Sørensen, Dag Vindbjart IL 3:20.11 0:38.21
17 1095 Lund, Vegard Tromsø Sv. Kl 3:23.11 0:41.21
18 964 Rønneberg, Helge S.I. 3:23.19 0:41.29
19 1032 Abrahamsen, Yngve Ingen klubb 3:23.50 0:42.00
20 324 Smith, Ketil Oddersjaa SSK 3:28.31 0:46.41
21 311 Markussen, Jan Petter Vindbjart IL 3:33.19 0:51.29
22 322 Skjefrås, Brian Sokndal Skif. 3:34.01 0:52.11
23 308 Lindefjeld, Torleif Ingen klubb 3:34.06 0:52.16
24 293 Fjelde, Kjell Kåre Strand Videreg. 3:36.05 0:54.15
25 1149 Gursli, Børge Moi IL 3:37.49 0:55.59
26 319 Ro, Stein Inge Hægebostad IL 3:38.09 0:56.19
27 314 Nilsen, Ingve Gyland IL 3:38.49 0:56.59
28 290 Aukland, Kjetil IL Giv-Akt 3:39.20 0:57.30
29 1156 Damsgaard, Kjetil KFUM 3:40.24 0:58.34
30 332 Vegge, Edgar Kvås IL 3:42.29 1:00.39
31 303 Kleppa, Knut Sveinung IL Hjelm 3:44.03 1:02.13
32 1107 Polden, Harald Helleland IL 3:47.41 1:05.51
33 1061 Haugom, Geir Arne Tonstad IL 3:53.18 1:11.28
34 299 Hægbostad, Truls IL Giv-Akt 3:55.29 1:13.39
35 309 Lohne, Torleiv SSOK 3:56.41 1:14.51
36 320 Salthaug, Rune KOK 3:56.48 1:14.58
37 315 Nomeland, Svein Helge IL Skogguten 3:56.54 1:15.04
38 971 Hausberg, Ådne Ingen klubb 4:01.38 1:19.48
39 310 Lygre, Jan-Kristian KOK 4:04.33 1:22.43
40 297 Hadland, Trond Egersund O-Kl. 4:05.26 1:23.36
41 334 Vik, Alf Tore FK Gullgøtta 4:09.25 1:27.35
42 326 Strand, Harald Midtbygden IL 4:10.43 1:28.53
43 295 Frøyland, Ivar Frøyland IL 4:14.35 1:32.45
44 302 Kiledal, Rune KFUM 4:14.43 1:32.53
45 1042 Haukelid, Ståle Gyland IL 4:18.43 1:36.53
46 1145 Vestly, Anders Sandnes IL 4:27.22 1:45.32
47 296 Gyland, Charles Knaben IL 4:30.09 1:48.19
48 1146 Vestly, Bjørn Sandnes IL 4:34.03 1:52.13
49 325 Stangeland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:41.18 1:59.28
50 1043 Samuelsen, Bjørn A. Ingen klubb 4:56.53 2:15.03
51 1047 Omland, Jan Ole Knaben IL 4:57.38 2:15.48
52 301 Karlsen, Jan Terje Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.01 2:17.11
53 333 Vestberg, Greger Hans Ingen klubb 5:53.01 3:11.11
- 317 Pedersen, Lennart Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn Elite

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1028 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 2:23.31  
2 11 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnardal IL 2:23.34 0:00.03
3 39 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 2:24.41 0:01.10
4 31 Snerthammer, Odd Knaben IL 2:25.07 0:01.36
5 1052 Glendrange, Øyvind Lilllehammer Sk. 2:25.28 0:01.57
6 17 Kanbenes, Glenn Ivar Knaben IL 2:30.10 0:06.39
7 23 Opstad, Jon Arne Stokke IL 2:30.33 0:07.02
8 15 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 2:31.56 0:08.25
9 6 Berås, Jonny Vindbjart IL 2:34.57 0:11.26
10 26 Røynestad, Kjell Helge Knaben IL 2:35.17 0:11.46
11 27 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 2:37.06 0:13.35
12 1084 Kjensli, Kato Figgjo IL 2:38.23 0:14.52
13 21 Mæland, Aksel Moi IL 2:38.56 0:15.25
14 30 Skretting, Geir Gjesdal IL 2:41.52 0:18.21
15 36 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Sirdal skilag 2:43.25 0:19.54
16 8 Bollestad, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 2:43.42 0:20.11
17 24 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 2:44.27 0:20.56
18 14 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 2:44.36 0:21.05
19 7 Bjerland, Arnt Leidulf Marnadal IL 2:45.09 0:21.38
20 10 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 2:45.10 0:21.39
21 18 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 2:45.48 0:22.17
21 1134 Skjæveland, Tor A. Klepp 2:45.48 0:22.17
22 5 Berge, Ingemund Etne IL 2:47.32 0:24.01
23 1063 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 2:49.38 0:26.07
24 16 Jensen, Trond Bjørn IL 2:50.28 0:26.57
25 19 Løyning, Terje Tonstad IL 2:50.33 0:27.02
26 34 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 2:50.55 0:27.24
27 13 Hodne, Frode Marnadal IL 2:51.02 0:27.31
28 22 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 2:51.52 0:28.21
29 29 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 2:52.27 0:28.56
30 1029 Ravndal, Ørjan Gjesdal IL 2:52.52 0:29.21
31 9 Bø, Hans Sandnes IL 2:54.41 0:31.10
32 25 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 2:57.21 0:33.50
33 1088 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 2:58.57 0:35.26
34 12 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:02.51 0:39.20
35 28 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:04.28 0:40.57
36 1128 Tonstad, Hans Marius Tonstad IL 3:06.11 0:42.40
37 995 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 3:09.32 0:46.01
38 33 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:14.45 0:51.14
39 1113 Dahle, Pål Valle IL 3:21.47 0:58.16
40 35 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:24.52 1:01.21
41 1127 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 3:33.16 1:09.45