Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1988

Menn 70-74 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 296 Drangsholt, Norman Kot 5:45.29  
2 297 Knudsen, Kaare Stvgr Vesta F 6:13.38 0:28.09
3 298 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 8:06.09 2:20.40

Menn 65-69 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 341 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 5:37.52  
2 340 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig 8:14.45 2:36.53

Menn 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 338 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:08.40  
2 333 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:28.59 0:20.19
3 335 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:49.18 0:40.38
4 334 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 6:04.06 1:55.26

Menn 55-59 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 320 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:54.11  
2 322 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes kommune BIL 4:22.04 0:27.53
3 330 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:23.26 0:29.15
4 319 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet B 4:24.22 0:30.11
5 326 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:45.31 0:51.20
6 325 Mæland, Ådne Sola kommune BIL 5:13.33 1:19.22
7 331 Øvstebø, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:25.55 1:31.44
8 318 Bergly, Arne R-sport 5:38.24 1:44.13
9 1415 Retterdal, Ragnvald Nærbø 5:42.43 1:48.32
10 1088 Hald, Niels Statoil BIL 5:56.18 2:02.07
11 328 Strand, Harry Rogaland syke 6:23.15 2:29.04

Menn 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 306 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:09.00  
2 313 Pettersen, Helge Breidablikk B 4:11.01 0:02.01
3 316 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Norkonsern BIL 4:25.13 0:16.13
4 305 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:27.29 0:18.29
5 309 Holta, Ingvar Stavanger Staal BIL 4:35.22 0:26.22
6 310 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:46.15 0:37.15
7 304 Haugerud, Olav SKK BIL 4:51.55 0:42.55
8 303 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 5:08.03 0:59.03
9 315 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 5:10.39 1:01.39
10 317 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 5:15.07 1:06.07
11 302 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 5:15.11 1:06.11
12 300 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 5:19.16 1:10.16
13 314 Skadsem, Arnfinn Fokus bank BIL 5:24.32 1:15.32
14 311 Larikka, Vilho Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:25.23 1:16.23
15 307 Hetland, Leif Ø-sport 5:30.53 1:21.53

Menn 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1044 Krumsvik, Jan Stavanger Staal BIL 3:30.49  
2 1082 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:32.36 0:01.47
3 1080 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata 3:45.33 0:14.44
4 1032 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Maskinhuset 3:54.37 0:23.48
5 1074 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:02.51 0:32.02
6 1060 Skjeldal, Sigve Norsk hydro 4:04.12 0:33.23
7 1071 Thomassen, Harald Hunsfos Bil 4:04.33 0:33.44
8 1041 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 4:08.34 0:37.45
9 1047 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:11.09 0:40.20
10 1055 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Restaurangene 4:15.34 0:44.45
11 1029 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport BIL 4:18.11 0:47.22
12 1046 Larsen, Martin Peder Smedvig 4:20.56 0:50.07
13 1028 Emilsen, Otto Restaurantene 4:23.56 0:53.07
14 1051 Mortensen, Knut Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:25.09 0:54.20
15 1069 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:28.20 0:57.31
16 1026 Astad, Egil ND-Sport 4:30.16 0:59.27
17 1039 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Aga Norgas 4:31.45 1:00.56
18 1040 Johannesen, Dagfinn Falconbridge BIL 4:36.11 1:05.22
19 1054 Møllegaard, Gunnar Elf Aquitaine 4:37.26 1:06.37
20 1064 Stabemfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:38.14 1:07.25
21 1075 Wetteland, Odd R-sport 4:39.28 1:08.39
22 1067 Strømsland, Asbjørn Rogaland radio 4:40.16 1:09.27
23 1043 Kolderup, Jon Andreas Shellklubben 4:46.01 1:15.12
24 1025 Abrahamsen, Oddvar Otterdal BIL 4:47.46 1:16.57
25 1065 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:49.18 1:18.29
26 1034 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:49.21 1:18.32
27 1048 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:49.30 1:18.41
28 1045 Kvalvåg, Magne Stavanger Staal BIL 4:51.00 1:20.11
29 1024 Aasmoen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:53.43 1:22.54
30 1063 Solem, Odd Magnar Hetland Sparebank 4:53.54 1:23.05
31 1053 Møgedal, Marton Undehaug BIL 4:54.48 1:23.59
32 1031 Gabrielsen, Petter R-sport 5:04.46 1:33.57
33 1073 Ulsnes , Sverre Veritas Bil 5:07.49 1:37.00
34 1062 Slogvik, Bjarne Stvgr Ellag B 5:08.30 1:37.41
35 1089 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Klubb BIL 5:08.47 1:37.58
36 1049 Moi, Ommund Johs Rasmussen 5:14.20 1:43.31
37 1027 Braut, Terje Sandnes kommune BIL 5:14.24 1:43.35
38 1033 Grude, Ingebret Elf Aquitaine 5:15.20 1:44.31
39 1035 Handegard, Gunnar Jos Skeie BIL 5:17.23 1:46.34
40 1038 Hegna, Ragnar Kredittkasssen 5:23.19 1:52.30
41 1200 Killengreen, Kåre DNC 5:25.07 1:54.18
42 1052 Mykkeltveit, Johannes Rogalandsforskning 5:28.20 1:57.31
43 1058 Næss, Thor Ugland BIL 5:31.09 2:00.20
44 1030 Forne, Ove Statoil BIL 5:31.34 2:00.45
45 1070 Thingbø, Magne Stvgr EDB 5:37.43 2:06.54
46 1057 Norland, Olaf Stavamgerske 5:39.32 2:08.43

Menn 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1081 Ommundsen, Arne Systemdata 3:23.36  
2 901 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 3:27.56 0:04.20
3 907 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:38.06 0:14.30
4 933 Sjøkvist, Gunnar Vav BIL 3:47.11 0:23.35
5 891 Eik , Ole Johan Tinghuset BIL 3:52.10 0:28.34
6 940 Valskaar, Svein Nordkronen BIL 3:52.51 0:29.15
7 943 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland radio 3:58.58 0:35.22
8 919 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:59.24 0:35.48
9 893 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:59.49 0:36.13
10 920 Løvik, Jon Block-klubben BIL 4:03.54 0:40.18
11 921 Mathisen, Bjørn A. Oldir BIL 4:06.37 0:43.01
12 925 Nielsen, Arne Phillips Petroleum 4:06.46 0:43.10
13 934 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian Statoil BIL 4:11.01 0:47.25
14 935 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten Bil 4:18.29 0:54.53
15 905 Holiløkk, Frank Statoil BIL 4:25.01 1:01.25
16 899 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:26.26 1:02.50
17 916 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:28.08 1:04.32
18 918 Lohne, Finn Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:28.13 1:04.37
19 917 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:38.07 1:14.31
20 896 Flåtten, Kjell Boye Elf Aquitaine 4:39.43 1:16.07
21 888 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 4:41.16 1:17.40
22 941 Vasshus, Magne T. Stangeland BIL 4:45.57 1:22.21
23 890 Christensen, Arne Wyller Peder Smedvig 4:46.15 1:22.39
24 906 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf Aquitaine 4:46.41 1:23.05
25 924 Nergaard, Arnfinn Peder Smedvig 4:52.04 1:28.28
26 928 Orlien, Niri Statoil BIL 4:52.30 1:28.54
27 897 Fosse, Leif R-sport 4:53.12 1:29.36
28 939 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:53.41 1:30.05
29 898 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:53.59 1:30.23
30 902 Hana, Arnt S. R-sport 4:57.06 1:33.30
31 931 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 5:01.37 1:38.01
32 910 Idsøe, Einar Statoil BIL 5:05.14 1:41.38
33 913 Kristensen, Ivar Statoil BIL 5:09.30 1:45.54
34 887 Blaker, Bjørn Veritas Bil 5:15.39 1:52.03
35 909 Høy, Tore Oldir BIL 5:16.21 1:52.45
36 926 Nyvik, Reidar O Saga BIL 5:19.33 1:55.57
37 1103 Støylehommen, Bjarne E. Torj. A/S 5:19.34 1:55.58
38 908 Høivik, Ivar Norsk Stål 5:22.34 1:58.58
39 914 Larsen, Svein G Statoil BIL 5:27.48 2:04.12
40 1419 Renberg, Leif Ingen klubb 5:27.59 2:04.23
41 922 Melberg, Tore Norsk Stål 5:30.50 2:07.14
42 927 Olsen, Reidar Stvangerske B 5:41.27 2:17.51
43 895 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 5:45.58 2:22.22
44 930 Randa, Martin COOP 5:55.36 2:32.00
45 929 Pettersen, Boye Phillips Petroleum 6:11.36 2:48.00
- 938 Torbjørnsen, Kjell Saga BIL BRUTT
- 889 Bonnez, Kjell Ove NC-bil BRUTT

Menn 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 765 Larsen, Jørgen Norcem drilling 3:16.49  
2 792 Vatland, Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:32.08 0:15.19
3 787 Torbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:36.47 0:19.58
4 793 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:37.09 0:20.20
5 784 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:44.23 0:27.34
6 785 Svihus, Kjell Betong Bil 3:45.53 0:29.04
7 741 Arild, Audun Helikopterservice BIL 3:46.30 0:29.41
8 745 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 3:48.25 0:31.36
9 776 Robberstad, Øivin Ø-sport 3:56.37 0:39.48
10 739 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 4:05.28 0:48.39
11 750 Gravdal, Arne Custos BIL 4:11.38 0:54.49
12 752 Gundersen, Ove Braathens SAFE BIL 4:12.24 0:55.35
13 758 Jensen, Alf Egil Norsk Selgeru 4:14.37 0:57.48
14 788 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:16.48 0:59.59
15 775 Rasmussen, Jan Olle NSB 4:16.53 1:00.04
16 751 Gundersen, Karl Shellsport 4:24.19 1:07.30
17 791 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:26.16 1:09.27
18 769 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:27.53 1:11.04
19 781 Sivertsen, Jan H. Creditbanken 4:32.44 1:15.55
20 755 Holte, Svein Johs Rasmussen 4:33.14 1:16.25
21 748 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:33.50 1:17.01
22 780 Seland, Gunnar Tollvesenet B 4:34.46 1:17.57
23 786 Sørensen, Jan-Kristian Tinghuset BIL 4:35.41 1:18.52
24 790 Ulland, Knut Ugland BIL 4:45.33 1:28.44
25 738 Aarrestad, Arne Tollernes BIL 4:47.34 1:30.45
26 795 Wergeland, Karstein Statoil BIL 4:49.43 1:32.54
27 766 Larsen, Øyvind Ugland BIL 4:51.04 1:34.15
28 777 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:53.35 1:36.46
29 759 Johansen, Steve Skeie BIL 4:54.43 1:37.54
30 753 Hamre , Kristian Johs Rasmussen 4:58.46 1:41.57
31 774 Pettersen, Kai Kværner Inst 5:01.33 1:44.44
32 763 Kvernberg, Rune Multiconsult 5:01.52 1:45.03
33 798 Øye, Stig Sandnes kommune BIL 5:02.41 1:45.52
34 767 Lindefjeld, Ole Conoco 5:03.44 1:46.55
35 762 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 5:04.59 1:48.10
36 761 Kristoffersen, Harald Elf Aquitaine 5:07.05 1:50.16
37 782 Sleire, Svein Dolphin 5:08.35 1:51.46
38 740 Andersen, Eilert Elf Aquitaine 5:09.37 1:52.48
39 1087 Nygård, Leidulf Volvo Bil 5:11.51 1:55.02
40 778 Sagen, Freidar SR-Bank BIL 5:15.17 1:58.28
41 743 Berg, Reinert Creditbanken 5:16.46 1:59.57
42 796 Østensen, Arne Datasport 5:19.11 2:02.22
43 1171 Bell, Asgeir Kruse-Smith 5:21.18 2:04.29
44 797 Øvrebekk, Svend Statoil BIL 5:23.34 2:06.45
45 757 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:25.36 2:08.47
46 754 Hestnes, Sveinung Scanvest ring 5:30.14 2:13.25
47 783 Stangeland, Birger Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:35.46 2:18.57
48 756 Jacobsen, Jan Helge NC-bil 5:36.31 2:19.42
49 742 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:38.06 2:21.17
50 746 Davidsen, Øyvind Statoil BIL 5:51.59 2:35.10
51 1146 Hjelmås, Thor Arne BP Troll Klubb BIL 6:07.27 2:50.38

Menn 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 618 Kiær, Thorry F Statoil BIL 3:39.33  
2 638 Svalestad, Ståle Phillips Petroleum 3:39.40 0:00.07
3 608 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 4:16.03 0:36.30
4 627 Owren, Bjørn R-sport 4:18.17 0:38.44
5 635 Skårdal, Åge Johs Rasmussen 4:18.37 0:39.04
6 611 Hellesnes, Torstein Kredittkasssen 4:21.28 0:41.55
7 610 Haugen, Jan Eirik Statoil BIL 4:22.13 0:42.40
8 594 Behrens, Christian NC-bil 4:23.10 0:43.37
9 593 Andersen, Helge D. Statoil BIL 4:26.48 0:47.15
10 1421 Aas-Hansen, Villy Norton BIL 4:29.10 0:49.37
11 595 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:31.45 0:52.12
12 647 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 4:32.58 0:53.25
13 606 Foyn, Rune Oldir BIL 4:38.16 0:58.43
14 592 Abeland, Dag Hermann Datasport 4:41.34 1:02.01
15 646 Vik , Svein Otto Elf Aquitaine 4:41.52 1:02.19
16 621 Lunde, Tor Harald Block-klubben BIL 4:42.40 1:03.07
17 614 Hofsmo, Jon Johs Rasmussen 4:48.39 1:09.06
18 1086 Hauge, Oskar Schrein. Fle. 4:50.04 1:10.31
19 630 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 4:50.59 1:11.26
20 616 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 4:56.00 1:16.27
21 642 Søvik, Jan NC-bil 4:56.06 1:16.33
22 597 Bergø, Trond Elf Aquitaine 4:57.38 1:18.05
23 631 Rosengren, Per Sigve Phillips Petroleum 4:59.39 1:20.06
24 640 Sylte , Jim Phillips Petroleum 5:09.19 1:29.46
25 644 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 5:10.52 1:31.19
26 632 Rostrup, Gunne ND-Sport 5:13.28 1:33.55
27 643 Tangen, Odd Elf Aquitaine 5:13.46 1:34.13
28 619 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco 5:14.26 1:34.53
29 624 Norheim, Gunnar Conoco SSC 5:18.17 1:38.44
30 649 Øverli, Per Erik Oldir 5:18.55 1:39.22
31 639 Svendsbø, Arne Johan NC-bil 5:19.42 1:40.09
32 605 Fløysland, Reidar Telesport 5:21.24 1:41.51
33 609 Hamre , Petter Elf Aquitaine 5:22.30 1:42.57
34 613 Hirsch, Einar Statoil BIL 5:29.39 1:50.06
35 634 Sagvaag, Arnt Rogalandsbank 5:35.37 1:56.04
36 633 Røyneberg, Egil Stvgr EDB 5:38.00 1:58.27
37 615 Holen, Olav Heerema Norge 5:48.07 2:08.34
38 596 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 6:07.57 2:28.24
39 645 Varhaug, Helge Saga BIL 6:10.47 2:31.14
40 625 Norheim, Øystein Heerema Norge 6:30.18 2:50.45
- 598 Bull, David Nicholms Stvgr EDB BRUTT

Menn 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 534 Årthun, Leif H Tou Bil 3:42.56  
2 526 Skarpnord, Jan Ola NC-bil 3:48.05 0:05.09
3 1166 Viken, Oddbjørn Statoil BIL 3:52.43 0:09.47
4 510 Knutsen, Stein Kvaerner Engi 3:53.34 0:10.38
5 522 Normann, Elling Shellsport 4:00.44 0:17.48
6 492 Dølemo, Magne Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:11.53 0:28.57
7 1186 Douland, Gunnar Leif Hubert 4:14.28 0:31.32
8 525 Skagestad, Villy Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:15.56 0:33.00
9 501 Helland, Georg NC-bil 4:17.36 0:34.40
10 488 Bakke , Øystein Tollvesenet B 4:30.25 0:47.29
11 1090 Haga, Karsten Atle Telesport 4:32.27 0:49.31
12 506 Jensen, Kjetil Rogalandsbank 4:35.25 0:52.29
13 523 Ritland, Terje Elf Aquitaine 4:39.15 0:56.19
14 1176 Gismervik, Malvin Universitetet 4:40.49 0:57.53
15 527 Skjebstad, Torbjørn Gimlelærerne 4:44.24 1:01.28
16 516 Mattingsdal, Johan Åna BIL 4:48.18 1:05.22
17 529 Steensland, Olaf Statoil BIL 4:49.12 1:06.16
18 502 Helliksen, Dag Oldir 4:49.53 1:06.57
19 493 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:52.13 1:09.17
20 508 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Norsk persona 4:52.17 1:09.21
21 496 Feedt, Roar NC-bil 4:55.41 1:12.45
22 1413 Hoff, Ivar HTKSØ 5:00.07 1:17.11
23 1194 Henriksen, Odd Arne Norcem offshore 5:00.39 1:17.43
24 532 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BIL 5:02.33 1:19.37
25 514 Ludvigsen, Dag J NO-HA E 5:03.13 1:20.17
26 521 Nilssen, Harald Skeie BIL 5:06.37 1:23.41
27 504 Holm, Per Erik Elf 5:08.00 1:25.04
28 489 Baltzersen, Per Arne Kredittkasssen 5:11.07 1:28.11
29 1150 Kvæstad, Jan NC-bil 5:15.00 1:32.04
30 515 Lønseth, Knut Custos BIL 5:16.38 1:33.42
31 495 Engseth, Bjørn H Phillips Petroleum 5:35.01 1:52.05
32 498 Haga, Jarle Saga BIL 5:39.03 1:56.07
33 1102 Tryland, Kenneth E. Torj. A/S 5:46.35 2:03.39
34 517 Michaelsen, Frode Scanvest ring 5:48.28 2:05.32
35 505 Holte, Geir Allan Reber BIL 5:52.41 2:09.45
36 1079 Rangnes, Atle Veritas Bil 5:55.16 2:12.20
37 500 Hauge, Per Åge Custos BIL 6:04.29 2:21.33
38 1101 Tønnesen, Jan Arve E. Torj. A/S 6:33.23 2:50.27
39 509 Knudsen, Kåre Stavamgerske 6:50.34 3:07.38
40 1161 Thingbø, Tor Kredittk. BIL 7:44.50 4:01.54

Menn 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 429 Mæland, Aksel Johs Rasmussen 3:30.25  
2 433 Søiland, Petter TB Sport 3:43.08 0:12.43
3 427 Klev, Svein Kværner Inst 4:10.28 0:40.03
4 1173 Wathne, Gisle Agro 4:30.45 1:00.20
5 430 Selle, Per Morten Kredittkasssen 4:40.53 1:10.28
6 426 Johansen, Finn Arvid Teknosport 5:06.33 1:36.08
7 428 Mushom, Stein Arild Arthurs Jernv 5:07.23 1:36.58
8 432 Sørskår, Gunnar Breidablikk B 5:10.22 1:39.57
9 1172 Bjordal, Steinar Agro 5:25.59 1:55.34
10 431 Sollie, Sigurd Andreas Stvgr EDB 6:42.59 3:12.34
11 425 Grapendaal, Rene Ringøen BIL 6:48.40 3:18.15

Menn 16-19 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 375 Pettersen, Bjørn Breidablikk B 3:40.07  
2 373 Karlsen, Jan Helge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:46.31 0:06.24
3 372 Hana, Kjetil R-sport 4:27.35 0:47.28

Kvinner 60-64 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 191 Haugland, Elise Stat & Fylke 6:20.58  

Kvinner 50-54 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 190 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:25.48  

Kvinner 45-49 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 186 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig 4:40.55  
2 185 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantene 5:15.42 0:34.47
3 188 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 5:46.27 1:05.32
4 187 Klungtveit, Gerd Sandnes kommune BIL 6:02.23 1:21.28

Kvinner 40-44 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 184 White, Siri Shellsport 4:44.46  
2 177 Hana , Nina R-sport 4:49.04 0:04.18
3 176 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Rogalandsforskning 4:49.45 0:04.59
4 183 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Creditbanken 4:51.48 0:07.02
5 174 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 5:13.07 0:28.21
6 179 Hessen, Eva Posten Bil 5:26.59 0:42.13
7 180 Huus, Anne Grethe N. Hetland Sparebank 5:47.31 1:02.45
8 178 Hegna, Anne-Karin Kredittkasssen 6:19.09 1:34.23
9 182 Nysted, Anne May Stvgr EDB 6:39.23 1:54.37
10 181 Larsen, Brit Norheim Statoil BIL 6:44.02 1:59.16

Kvinner 35-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 171 Rytter, Elisie R-sport 5:09.34  
2 173 Zakariassen, Else R-sport 5:48.54 0:39.20
3 172 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 5:49.14 0:39.40
4 1196 Drude, Malmin R-sport 5:55.25 0:45.51
5 170 Osnes, Sigrun Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:31.00 1:21.26
6 1153 Knudsen, Karin Norsk Stål 6:41.16 1:31.42

Kvinner 30-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 160 Blaker, Aud Veritas Bil 4:54.40  
2 165 Mæland, Anne Berit Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:09.47 0:15.07
3 1091 Dagsland, Mette St.Olav 5:10.45 0:16.05
4 161 Eik , Hanne Kredittkasssen 5:35.04 0:40.24
5 163 Hanssen, Sissel Statoil BIL 5:52.55 0:58.15
6 167 Simonsen, Inger Phillips Petroleum 6:22.32 1:27.52
7 162 Furdal, Reidun Statoil BIL 6:27.09 1:32.29
8 166 Osnes, Gunvor Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:33.01 1:38.21
- 164 Mangersnes, Ann-Helen Heerema Norge BRUTT

Kvinner 25-29 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1159 Josdal, Inger-Brit Telesport 5:15.55  
2 158 Thu, Kari V. ND-Sport 5:16.18 0:00.23
3 154 Klokkehaug, Jofrid Statoil BIL 5:17.06 0:01.11
4 153 Bjørnø, Gro Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:17.36 0:01.41
5 159 Werner, Nina Kredittkasssen 5:49.37 0:33.42

Kvinner 20-24 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 150 Sundsik, Kristin ND-Sport 6:25.56  
2 145 Aareskjold, Marianne Kredittkasssen 7:48.42 1:22.46
3 149 Omdahl, Gudrun Kredittkasssen 7:48.44 1:22.48
- 151 Thingbø, Berit Kredittkasssen BRUTT

Menn 75- tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 299 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skiforeningen i Stavanger 6:22.14  

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 296 Drangsholt, Norman Kot 5:45.29  
2 297 Knudsen, Kaare Stvgr Vesta F 6:13.38 0:28.09
3 298 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 8:06.39 2:21.10

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 291 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:35.48  
2 292 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 5:03.53 0:28.05
3 287 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:10.51 0:35.03
4 289 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 5:11.55 0:36.07
5 288 Aasen , Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:30.51 0:55.03
6 295 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:33.04 0:57.16
7 294 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 5:34.52 0:59.04
8 293 Hodne, Tore Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.15 1:01.27

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 282 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:56.42  
2 278 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:17.17 0:20.35
3 1133 Randen , Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:25.34 0:28.52
4 280 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:29.10 0:32.28
5 275 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:38.17 0:41.35
6 269 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. IK Grane 4:48.26 0:51.44
7 277 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 5:02.57 1:06.15
8 270 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 5:05.05 1:08.23
9 272 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:17.50 1:21.08
10 273 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:27.43 1:31.01
11 283 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:32.51 1:36.09
12 268 Andersen, Arne Sokndal Skif. 5:34.22 1:37.40
13 284 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:34.33 1:37.51
14 276 Jenssen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:41.37 1:44.55
15 271 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:53.28 1:56.46
16 285 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 7:38.28 3:41.46

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 255 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:48.58  
2 264 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:55.10 0:06.12
3 242 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 4:02.29 0:13.31
4 253 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:07.36 0:18.38
5 260 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.01 0:20.03
6 261 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:09.19 0:20.21
7 256 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 4:14.08 0:25.10
8 252 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 4:15.26 0:26.28
9 243 Djubesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 4:20.05 0:31.07
10 257 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:24.00 0:35.02
11 249 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:29.04 0:40.06
12 258 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:39.59 0:51.01
13 246 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:40.54 0:51.56
14 265 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 5:06.53 1:17.55
15 266 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:18.05 1:29.07
16 248 Grastveit, John Titania 5:20.01 1:31.03
17 267 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 5:26.12 1:37.14
18 245 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:39.08 1:50.10
19 254 Malmei, Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 6:02.26 2:13.28
20 247 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:40.38 2:51.40

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 204 Flaten, Olav Lyngdal IL 3:55.29  
2 196 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:55.48 0:00.19
3 232 Sørland, Jon M. IL Imås 3:56.08 0:00.39
4 1157 Hafnor, Leif Aage Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.15 0:00.46
5 211 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:00.19 0:04.50
6 233 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 4:02.25 0:06.56
7 213 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart IL 4:03.21 0:07.52
8 1162 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:06.23 0:10.54
9 192 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:07.48 0:12.19
10 199 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kristiansand O-Klubb 4:08.26 0:12.57
11 239 Øksendal, Olav R. Tonstad IL 4:12.03 0:16.34
12 203 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:12.20 0:16.51
13 218 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 4:12.26 0:16.57
14 210 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 4:12.46 0:17.17
15 219 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:18.44 0:23.15
16 228 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:20.04 0:24.35
17 230 Skretting, Arnold Varhaug IL 4:20.51 0:25.22
18 238 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:23.13 0:27.44
19 202 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:25.58 0:30.29
20 224 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:27.18 0:31.49
21 205 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:29.20 0:33.51
22 226 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:30.19 0:34.50
23 193 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:32.20 0:36.51
24 220 Opland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:33.23 0:37.54
25 201 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:36.41 0:41.12
26 209 Haukland, Tor Odd Nærbø IL 4:37.54 0:42.25
27 235 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:43.25 0:47.56
28 1400 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:44.16 0:48.47
29 206 Gauksås, Leif Undheim IL 4:44.35 0:49.06
30 234 Tjensvoll, Per Undheim IL 4:44.55 0:49.26
31 212 Kolltveit, Svein Arna. Flekkefjord skilag 4:45.23 0:49.54
32 207 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:49.27 0:53.58
33 231 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:51.42 0:56.13
34 240 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 4:52.08 0:56.39
35 214 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:58.53 1:03.24
36 197 Birketvedt, Åge LTS Kjevik 5:01.30 1:06.01
37 195 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 5:07.15 1:11.46
38 194 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:08.02 1:12.33
39 217 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:08.17 1:12.48
40 229 Skogly, Widar NOFO 5:09.27 1:13.58
41 223 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 5:15.12 1:19.43
42 215 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Sirdal skilag 5:24.20 1:28.51
43 222 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 5:27.46 1:32.17
44 221 Paulsen, Gunnar J. Rasmussen 5:30.06 1:34.37
45 216 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 5:31.45 1:36.16
46 225 Befsland, Phillip Egersund skiforening 5:34.57 1:39.28
47 198 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 5:42.02 1:46.33

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1023 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:31.08  
2 1012 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:31.44 0:00.36
3 993 Risnes, Per Johannes Tonstad IL 3:37.55 0:06.47
4 952 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart IL 3:38.12 0:07.04
5 970 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:38.17 0:07.09
6 944 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:44.06 0:12.58
7 958 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.25 0:13.17
8 976 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:46.12 0:15.04
9 994 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:46.35 0:15.27
10 984 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:48.41 0:17.33
11 957 Fidjeland, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:49.57 0:18.49
12 983 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:50.40 0:19.32
13 969 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:54.13 0:23.05
14 948 Bruskeland, Leif Bjelland IL 3:56.03 0:24.55
15 945 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:56.58 0:25.50
16 1011 Sørfossmo, Hans Kristian IL Hjelm 3:57.14 0:26.06
17 1412 Dalen, Sveinung Vinje IL 3:58.16 0:27.08
18 960 Harstad, Herlof Vinje IL 4:00.31 0:29.23
19 980 Moe, Nils Øvrebø IL 4:01.24 0:30.16
20 1009 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 4:03.09 0:32.01
21 954 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:03.18 0:32.10
22 951 Danielsen, Einar Søgne IL 4:06.19 0:35.11
23 1018 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:08.38 0:37.30
24 965 Helland, Helge H. Jørpeland Turn IL 4:10.38 0:39.30
25 1000 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:10.59 0:39.51
26 964 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:11.23 0:40.15
27 978 Loga, Karl Daniel Lista IL 4:12.01 0:40.53
28 972 Johannesen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:13.18 0:42.10
29 950 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.21 0:42.13
30 962 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund G. Haugsgjerd 4:14.30 0:43.22
31 1005 Stalleland, Karl Imås IL 4:15.25 0:44.17
32 1401 Oftedal , Leif Ganddal IL 4:16.02 0:44.54
33 989 Pedersen, Ole Fløy IL 4:16.10 0:45.02
34 974 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen IL 4:17.27 0:46.19
35 991 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:21.38 0:50.30
36 985 Nedrebø, Arvid Ganddal IL 4:22.25 0:51.17
37 1158 Torkeldsen, Rolf Sandnes IL 4:22.48 0:51.40
38 966 Henriksen, Einar Liungen IL 4:25.45 0:54.37
39 1021 Wilhelmsen, Ole Vindbjart IL 4:25.51 0:54.43
40 1422 Sundtjønn, Thomas Herefos IL 4:26.15 0:55.07
41 999 Sira, Stein Bakke IF 4:26.49 0:55.41
42 1015 Unhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:28.41 0:57.33
43 986 Nomeland, Arnfinn Lyngdal IL 4:28.54 0:57.46
44 961 Haugen, Torleif Valle IL 4:28.58 0:57.50
45 1001 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 4:29.14 0:58.06
46 967 Hodne, Torbjørn Marnardal IL 4:31.40 1:00.32
47 1004 Soltvedt, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:31.54 1:00.46
48 997 Serigstad, Harald I. Time Lærerne 4:36.17 1:05.09
49 996 Sauar, Arne Grane 4:37.54 1:06.46
50 953 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart IL 4:39.34 1:08.26
51 1410 Abrahamsen, Jens Ingen klubb 4:42.48 1:11.40
52 987 Nygård, Johannes Helleland IL 4:43.04 1:11.56
53 982 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:43.52 1:12.44
54 1019 Vesterhus, Arild Høvdingen IL 4:45.08 1:14.00
55 1003 Snerthammer, Jan Henr. Knaben IL 4:47.10 1:16.02
56 1014 Undheim, Paul Varhaug IL 4:47.37 1:16.29
57 973 Johannesen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:49.24 1:18.16
58 968 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:50.08 1:19.00
59 963 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:54.32 1:23.24
60 1013 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:54.38 1:23.30
61 995 Ro, Asbjørn Hægebostad IL 4:54.49 1:23.41
62 998 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 5:00.01 1:28.53
63 959 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:09.19 1:38.11
64 1414 Sandvik, Geir Stavanger 5:09.22 1:38.14
65 955 Eriksen, Einar Giske Skole 5:20.09 1:49.01
66 1017 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 5:24.18 1:53.10
67 1022 ødegård, Kjell Paul Varhaug IL 5:26.11 1:55.03
68 977 Lindstrøm, Einar M. Randaberg 5:44.44 2:13.36
69 949 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:52.20 2:21.12
70 947 Berge, Trygve Børre Ingen klubb 5:58.02 2:26.54
71 1008 Sunde, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:24.36 2:53.28
- 981 Mygland, Lars Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 799 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:19.52  
2 822 Hagen, Oddbjørn Vindbjart 3:20.47 0:00.55
3 810 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:27.16 0:07.24
4 827 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart 3:29.06 0:09.14
5 865 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:31.40 0:11.48
6 841 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:34.32 0:14.40
7 835 Kvalvåg, Kåre IL Staal 3:38.35 0:18.43
8 806 Brokke , Tarald Hylestad IL 3:38.48 0:18.56
9 813 Egeland, Leif Emil Sandnes IL 3:39.42 0:19.50
10 829 Hognestad, Olav Andre Gjesdal IL 3:41.33 0:21.41
11 804 Biseth, Tom Martin Oseberg Skilag 3:41.56 0:22.04
12 859 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:48.16 0:28.24
13 817 Frantzen, Jan Erik Sandnes IL 3:48.25 0:28.33
14 876 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:48.46 0:28.54
15 805 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:54.16 0:34.24
16 870 Standeren, Sveinung Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.40 0:35.48
17 826 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:55.49 0:35.57
18 840 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.08 0:36.16
19 881 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 3:57.04 0:37.12
20 823 Handeland, Tobias Eiken IL 3:58.19 0:38.27
21 866 Skarpeteig, Nils Kr. IL Imås 4:01.18 0:41.26
22 882 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:01.37 0:41.45
23 886 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 4:02.12 0:42.20
24 861 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:02.18 0:42.26
25 825 Harstad, Torleif Valle IL 4:02.35 0:42.43
26 1141 Andersen, Reidar Åseral IL 4:02.39 0:42.47
27 807 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:02.55 0:43.03
28 850 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.19 0:45.27
29 878 Tonstad, Bård Vindbjart 4:05.26 0:45.34
30 849 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:08.30 0:48.38
31 1188 Slagsvold, John Erik Grane 4:09.01 0:49.09
32 883 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Sandnes IL 4:10.22 0:50.30
33 844 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:12.39 0:52.47
34 821 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:16.02 0:56.10
35 816 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 4:16.10 0:56.18
36 814 Eiane , Johan Frøyland IL 4:18.03 0:58.11
37 846 Myklebust, Leif Egersund skiforening 4:18.08 0:58.16
38 800 Aaslid, Tormod Brusand IL 4:18.29 0:58.37
39 877 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:19.02 0:59.10
40 801 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:21.40 1:01.48
41 851 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:23.48 1:03.56
42 1126 Ravndal, Magne Sandnes IL 4:23.58 1:04.06
43 853 Ousdal, Torleif Tonstad IL 4:24.36 1:04.44
44 863 Saatvedt, Bjørn Kr.sand. Cykkelkl. 4:26.49 1:06.57
45 815 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:27.12 1:07.20
46 836 Kyllesø, Kr. Vik Rogaland politidistrikt 4:27.13 1:07.21
47 843 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 4:27.18 1:07.26
48 812 Dokkedal, Olav A. Ingen klubb 4:28.08 1:08.16
49 808 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland IL 4:28.45 1:08.53
50 858 Reisænen, Sigurd Egersund skiforening 4:29.09 1:09.17
51 819 Furholdt, Gaute Marnardal IL 4:30.15 1:10.23
52 1111 Trøen, Håkon Staal IL 4:30.18 1:10.26
53 880 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:30.33 1:10.41
54 830 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:30.50 1:10.58
55 834 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:34.49 1:14.57
56 867 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:36.06 1:16.14
57 854 Ovedal , Kåre Ivar Tonstad IL 4:37.06 1:17.14
58 1148 Moi, Per Iveland IL 4:38.07 1:18.15
59 868 Skregelid, Arne Tonstad IL 4:38.54 1:19.02
60 839 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:39.29 1:19.37
61 884 Veen , Ommund Bjerkreim IL 4:39.34 1:19.42
62 860 Robstad, Svein Vindbjart 4:39.38 1:19.46
63 869 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 4:41.01 1:21.09
64 864 Sinnes, Olav Sirdal skilag 4:43.34 1:23.42
65 833 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 4:43.49 1:23.57
66 828 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:44.36 1:24.44
67 1118 Asheim, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:48.59 1:29.07
68 885 Vistvik, Johan Ingen klubb 4:52.38 1:32.46
69 847 Mæland, Magne Gjesdal IL 4:52.52 1:33.00
70 871 Stuestøl, Erling Marnardal IL 4:55.20 1:35.28
71 802 Ausen, Vidar Egersund skiforening 4:56.25 1:36.33
72 838 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kr.sand O-kl. 4:57.02 1:37.10
73 809 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Ingen klubb 4:59.00 1:39.08
74 1135 Sinnes, Odd Inge Sirdal skilag 5:01.36 1:41.44
75 824 Hanssen, Thorstein Oddersjaa SSK 5:06.46 1:46.54
76 872 Stølen, Ivar Lyngdal IL 5:09.14 1:49.22
77 852 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:10.58 1:51.06
78 873 Søraas, Bjørm Ingen klubb 5:14.18 1:54.26
79 837 Lanne, Egil Ingen klubb 5:15.56 1:56.04
80 842 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 5:22.52 2:03.00
81 1085 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:23.21 2:03.29
82 874 Søreide, Alf Olaf Sandnes IL 5:25.04 2:05.12
83 862 Røed, Lwif Kr. Hannevika IL 5:31.14 2:11.22
84 848 Måge, Einar Ingen klubb 5:40.08 2:20.16
85 1097 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:55.41 2:35.49
86 832 Kjær, Egil Ingen klubb 6:13.38 2:53.46

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 717 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:22.44  
2 657 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:23.10 0:00.26
3 728 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:28.15 0:05.31
4 664 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:34.36 0:11.52
5 673 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:41.07 0:18.23
6 730 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:41.39 0:18.55
7 723 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:42.23 0:19.39
8 705 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:43.11 0:20.27
9 734 Vesterhus, Øystein Just IL 3:43.26 0:20.42
10 733 Vanvik, Leif Ingen klubb 3:44.36 0:21.52
11 693 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:45.08 0:22.24
12 725 Trondsen, Nils Ivar Ø-Tromøy TIK: 3:45.52 0:23.08
13 690 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Kvås IL 3:50.35 0:27.51
14 737 Øygarden, Kåre Vinje IL 3:56.12 0:33.28
15 675 Glesne, Tormod Holum IL 3:56.19 0:33.35
16 1197 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:57.02 0:34.18
17 669 Fjermestad, Steinar Sokndal Skif. 3:57.16 0:34.32
18 1409 Mattingsdal, Steinar Ingen klubb 3:57.19 0:34.35
19 662 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 3:57.35 0:34.51
20 658 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 3:58.21 0:35.37
21 678 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Avaldsnes IL 3:59.19 0:36.35
22 729 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug IL 3:59.53 0:37.09
23 711 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 4:00.17 0:37.33
24 719 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:00.28 0:37.44
25 714 Salvesen, Alf Magne Flekkefjord skilag 4:00.44 0:38.00
25 724 Torgersen, Erik Kværner 4:00.44 0:38.00
26 1110 Leirflåt, Nils Årdal IL 4:01.03 0:38.19
27 667 Fidje, Arne KOK 4:07.14 0:44.30
28 654 Arentz, Petter Flekkefjord skilag 4:08.24 0:45.40
29 700 Nedland, Leidulf Gyland IL 4:12.58 0:50.14
30 710 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:13.27 0:50.43
31 663 Egeland, Oddvin Kvås IL 4:13.48 0:51.04
32 722 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 4:14.51 0:52.07
33 656 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Helleland IL 4:15.12 0:52.28
34 703 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:16.42 0:53.58
35 666 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 4:16.47 0:54.03
36 731 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:17.07 0:54.23
37 677 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:17.23 0:54.39
38 685 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 4:17.44 0:55.00
39 692 Kleppa, Karl Einar Vinje IL 4:17.49 0:55.05
40 676 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:19.13 0:56.29
41 1122 Søndervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 4:19.45 0:57.01
42 718 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:22.20 0:59.36
43 652 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania 4:24.29 1:01.45
44 694 Kvåle, Oddvar Hægebostad IL 4:25.33 1:02.49
45 674 Glendrange, Lars Andr. Knaben IL 4:26.47 1:04.03
46 683 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:26.53 1:04.09
47 687 Isaksen, Leif Sirdal skilag 4:28.43 1:05.59
48 698 Mjanger, Erling Holum IL 4:29.59 1:07.15
49 721 Taksdal, Terje T. Undheim IL 4:30.22 1:07.38
50 708 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Adventkirken 4:30.53 1:08.09
51 704 Nordnes, Nils Egersund skiforening 4:31.41 1:08.57
52 736 Øygarden, Jørund Gjesdal IL 4:32.11 1:09.27
53 727 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 4:32.20 1:09.36
54 712 Rannestad, Tom Bakke IF 4:34.27 1:11.43
55 707 Ollestad, Oddleif Kværner 4:34.49 1:12.05
56 713 Rudlende, Oløav Eiken IL 4:35.31 1:12.47
57 1121 Trulssen, Robin Ingen klubb 4:36.02 1:13.18
58 680 Heskestad, Anders Heskestad IL 4:36.56 1:14.12
59 659 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:37.12 1:14.28
60 715 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania 4:37.19 1:14.35
61 670 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 4:42.18 1:19.34
62 650 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:45.38 1:22.54
63 706 Ollestad, Ivar Sigmund Heskestad IL 4:49.07 1:26.23
64 672 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 4:54.01 1:31.17
65 697 Maurseth, Asbjørn Undheim IL 4:56.45 1:34.01
66 653 Andersen, Arne Vindbjart 4:57.28 1:34.44
67 699 Mydland, Bjarne Titania 5:00.01 1:37.17
68 682 Hodne, Erik Oddersjaa SSK 5:03.38 1:40.54
69 655 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 5:05.05 1:42.21
70 686 Håland, Oddvar Ingen klubb 5:08.16 1:45.32
71 716 Solbakken, Lars Olav Gjesdal IL 5:08.22 1:45.38
72 1418 Danielsen, Harry NSK 5:10.33 1:47.49
73 1108 Ånensen, Kristian Flekkerøy IL 5:12.15 1:49.31
74 665 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 5:15.38 1:52.54
75 688 Jacobsen, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:19.06 1:56.22
76 651 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 5:19.56 1:57.12
77 1403 Blomberg, Nils Sirdal skilag 5:38.17 2:15.33
78 691 Kjøsnes, Egil NC-bil 5:40.24 2:17.40
79 671 Fåland, Osvald Hægebostad IL 5:44.34 2:21.50

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 577 Svein, Nils Knaben IL 3:11.35  
2 591 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:16.15 0:04.40
3 579 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:28.44 0:17.09
4 548 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:30.13 0:18.38
5 535 Aanensen, Dag Holum IL 3:36.06 0:24.31
6 576 Seyfarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:36.22 0:24.47
7 544 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:38.18 0:26.43
8 571 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:38.27 0:26.52
9 573 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 3:40.51 0:29.16
10 1420 Stokkeland, Svein Ganddal IL 3:43.39 0:32.04
11 562 Kvinen, Odd Eilif Sirdal skilag 3:43.46 0:32.11
12 545 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:46.19 0:34.44
13 546 Fjermestad, Kurt Olav Sokndal Skif. 3:46.38 0:35.03
14 550 Gya, Magne Kværner 3:48.06 0:36.31
15 589 Vassbø, Odd Halvor Vindbjart IL 3:48.13 0:36.38
16 549 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:50.23 0:38.48
17 538 Cederstrøm, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:50.59 0:39.24
18 547 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:51.34 0:39.59
19 556 Hunsbedt, Leif NTHI 3:53.23 0:41.48
20 561 Kvia, Ove Varhaug IL 3:55.18 0:43.43
21 1178 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:55.36 0:44.01
22 583 Skår, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:56.38 0:45.03
23 582 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:00.38 0:49.03
24 584 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 4:00.52 0:49.17
25 585 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Sirdal skilag 4:01.27 0:49.52
26 543 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 4:04.33 0:52.58
27 540 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:07.17 0:55.42
28 567 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 4:08.17 0:56.42
29 572 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart IL 4:09.24 0:57.49
30 1107 Pettersen, Ove Flekkerøy IL 4:12.02 1:00.27
31 553 Hauge, Olaf Holum IL 4:12.23 1:00.48
32 1130 Heldal, Kolbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.35 1:01.00
33 570 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:16.38 1:05.03
34 542 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:22.21 1:10.46
35 554 Herikstad, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:24.14 1:12.39
36 578 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Gyland IL 4:26.42 1:15.07
37 559 Johannesen, Kjell Ar. Kvås IL 4:28.10 1:16.35
38 1139 Aurebekk, Arild Øvrebø IL 4:31.51 1:20.16
39 539 Christophersen, Bernt Håheller IL 4:33.36 1:22.01
40 574 Røiseland, Otto Kvås IL 4:34.46 1:23.11
41 575 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:37.25 1:25.50
42 557 Indrebø, Fredrik Sirdal skilag 4:37.53 1:26.18
43 560 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 4:39.38 1:28.03
44 581 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:42.34 1:30.59
45 586 Tungland, Ragnvald R. IL Staal 4:42.58 1:31.23
46 587 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Eiger 4:44.49 1:33.14
47 536 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:45.27 1:33.52
48 537 Bø, Arnfinn Forsand IL 4:46.04 1:34.29
49 541 Eidså , Helge Greipstad IL 4:49.13 1:37.38
50 552 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:55.07 1:43.32
51 588 Tveit, Tor Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:55.08 1:43.33
52 1408 Rødland, Steinar Ingen klubb 4:56.15 1:44.40
53 1105 Kristoffersen, Øyvind Flekkerøy IL 4:57.57 1:46.22
54 1117 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:58.38 1:47.03
55 590 Winther, Kjetil IMS 4:59.21 1:47.46
56 558 Johannesen, Jan Otto Vågsbygd karate 5:34.24 2:22.49
57 564 Larsen, Geir Oluf IL Staal 5:37.27 2:25.52
58 568 Lund, Harald Tobias Åseral IL 5:42.59 2:31.24
- 565 Larsen, Paul Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 482 Talstad, Sjur Sandnes IL 3:21.35  
2 1417 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes IL 3:24.01 0:02.26
3 1129 Blandkjenn, Jan Oddersjaa SSK 3:24.18 0:02.43
4 1119 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:27.48 0:06.13
5 474 Ramsland, Terje Egersund skiforening 3:29.16 0:07.41
6 1164 Lindland, Arne Gjesdal IL 3:33.16 0:11.41
7 1198 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:39.06 0:17.31
8 481 Svennevik, Rune IL Giv-Akt 3:46.00 0:24.25
9 435 Aase, Jarl Gaute Eik 3:47.05 0:25.30
10 446 Hansen, Harald Bykle IL 3:49.23 0:27.48
11 452 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 3:52.21 0:30.46
12 477 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:52.50 0:31.15
13 1416 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal 3:53.14 0:31.39
14 475 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 3:53.51 0:32.16
15 463 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Vindbjart IL 4:06.01 0:44.26
16 1092 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 4:10.08 0:48.33
17 486 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 4:10.10 0:48.35
18 469 Mygland, Torbjørn Fjotland IL 4:16.22 0:54.47
19 479 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 4:17.45 0:56.10
20 443 Glendrange, Ernst Knaben IL 4:19.05 0:57.30
21 448 Haugsgjerd, John Aril Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 4:20.51 0:59.16
22 465 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Sirdal skilag 4:21.12 0:59.37
23 1182 Holmen, Leif Anders Ingen klubb 4:22.00 1:00.25
24 470 Olsen, Alf Gunnar Hægebostad IL 4:22.50 1:01.15
25 487 Aarstad, Kjell Robertson 4:24.03 1:02.28
26 434 Aarestad, Petter Undheim IL 4:25.55 1:04.20
27 461 Ljosdal, Ivar Åseral IL 4:28.09 1:06.34
28 471 Orthe, Olav Arnar Knaben IL 4:29.02 1:07.27
29 1116 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 4:29.09 1:07.34
30 453 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 4:30.14 1:08.39
31 1112 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:31.13 1:09.38
32 466 Moi, Per Ivar Ingen klubb 4:32.20 1:10.45
33 1411 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes 4:33.03 1:11.28
34 460 Ljosland, Asle Åseral IL 4:37.06 1:15.31
35 1096 Carlsen, Sven Ravn Vaulen IL 4:41.06 1:19.31
36 472 Osaland, Sven Høle IL 4:43.36 1:22.01
37 445 Hadland, Geir Magne Sirdal skilag 4:48.23 1:26.48
38 1093 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:48.52 1:27.17
39 1095 Alvestad, Helge Ingen klubb 4:49.20 1:27.45
40 442 Eidså, Arvid Greipstad IL 4:49.38 1:28.03
41 439 Dahl, Terje Ingen klubb 4:50.56 1:29.21
42 473 Paulsen, Stein Tycho Asker skiklubb 4:52.52 1:31.17
43 1134 Veshovda, Nils Ingen klubb 4:53.01 1:31.26
44 1167 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Ingen klubb 4:58.20 1:36.45
45 1170 Nilsen, Ernst Fristad Ingen klubb 5:00.00 1:38.25
46 450 Helliesen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:00.23 1:38.48
47 447 Haugland, Svein Flekkefjord skilag 5:02.28 1:40.53
48 1424 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund 5:13.02 1:51.27
49 485 Tjåland, Egil Ingen klubb 5:19.34 1:57.59
50 1106 Nylund, Svein-Olav Flekkerøy IL 5:21.35 2:00.00
51 1168 Ruud , Harald Ingen klubb 5:30.30 2:08.55
52 449 Heggland, Geir Inge Ingen klubb 5:34.18 2:12.43
53 483 Tangstad, Sigurd Ravndalen IL 5:44.50 2:23.15
54 455 Landsverk, Tore Ingen klubb 5:46.34 2:24.59
55 1115 Pedersen, Stein Roger Ingen klubb 5:54.26 2:32.51
56 457 Lekve, Geir Lye 5:58.08 2:36.33
57 464 Løining, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:00.16 2:38.41
58 438 Christensen, Jan Petter Ingen klubb 6:03.04 2:41.29
59 440 Dybing, Ove Titania 6:03.38 2:42.03
60 1123 Bru, Ole Ingen klubb 6:13.53 2:52.18
61 1104 Pedersen, Steinar Flekkerøy IL 6:33.19 3:11.44
62 437 Bakken , Bjarte Ingen klubb 6:41.29 3:19.54
63 1189 Klungtveit, Ivar Sandnes IL 6:45.28 3:23.53
- 462 Lobekk, Erling Varhaug IL BRUTT
- 444 Grønås, Hans Cato Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 441 Eidstø, Erling Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 405 Mikalsen, Christoffer Vik 3:31.29  
2 382 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 3:32.09 0:00.40
3 1140 Iversen , Atle Stavanger O-klubb 3:39.37 0:08.08
4 407 Netland, Eilif Knaben IL 3:40.21 0:08.52
5 413 Seland, Kristoffer IL Imås 3:41.29 0:10.00
6 418 Svindland, Rune Knaben IL 3:42.52 0:11.23
7 1120 Syvertsen, Andrew Knaben IL 3:44.13 0:12.44
8 1098 Malmei, Rune Stavanger Triat. 3:46.06 0:14.37
9 395 Jakobsen , Geir Vinje IL 3:54.50 0:23.21
10 396 Johannesen, Frank IL Giv-Akt 3:55.15 0:23.46
11 397 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 3:59.51 0:28.22
12 379 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 4:01.43 0:30.14
13 410 Risnes, Rune Knaben IL 4:01.57 0:30.28
14 1084 Kristiansen, Einar Sauda IL 4:02.53 0:31.24
15 402 Madland, Kjetil Suldal IL 4:11.24 0:39.55
16 377 Anderson, Håkan IL Skogguten 4:14.49 0:43.20
17 1405 Halvorsen, Kåre Buvik IL 4:16.27 0:44.58
18 419 Sævareid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:16.41 0:45.12
19 403 Manneråk, Are NTHI 4:17.18 0:45.49
20 422 Ånderå, Sigve Stavanger O-klubb 4:17.30 0:46.01
21 1156 Refsnes, Odin IL Lærerne 4:18.50 0:47.21
22 421 Wærum, Snorre Stavanger basketb. 4:18.57 0:47.28
23 420 Undset , Aage Ingen klubb 4:20.09 0:48.40
24 416 Steilbu, Arne Harald Senja Skilag 4:25.48 0:54.19
25 391 Heiland, Helge Gyland IL 4:31.31 1:00.02
26 386 Greibesland, Terje Byglandsfjord Al. 4:40.22 1:08.53
27 414 Skjøresrad, Kurt Ingen klubb 4:42.23 1:10.54
28 388 Haugerud, Stein Atle Ingen klubb 4:42.55 1:11.26
29 1154 Frøyland, Per Øyvind Stavanger Triat. 4:43.45 1:12.16
30 415 Skogen, Øyvind Stavanger Roklubb 4:46.24 1:14.55
31 398 Kristensen, Jan Erik Knaben IL 4:49.08 1:17.39
32 392 Hoelgaard, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:50.24 1:18.55
33 385 Greibesland, Jan Byglandsfjord Al. 4:52.07 1:20.38
34 1151 Frøyland, Tore Kjetil Stavanger Triat. 4:56.58 1:25.29
35 404 Melhus, Børge Ingen klubb 5:01.49 1:30.20
36 401 Lindland, Ivar Ingen klubb 5:06.29 1:35.00
37 378 Bø, Kåre Statens lærer. 5:14.42 1:43.13
38 1184 Warren, Stein Erik Ingen klubb 5:17.56 1:46.27
39 1124 Steinbru, Jon Arild Ingen klubb 5:28.10 1:56.41
40 387 Hansen, Nils Georg Egersund skiforening 5:38.57 2:07.28
41 384 Galdal, Jarle Knaben IL 5:40.26 2:08.57
42 409 Pedersen, Øyvind Stavanger O-klubb 5:48.38 2:17.09
43 417 Svalestad, Nils Ingen klubb 5:52.41 2:21.12
44 376 Aanonsen, Gunvald Mandal 5:57.51 2:26.22
45 400 Lekve, Tor Tyssedal IL 5:58.08 2:26.39
46 380 Eftestøl, Svein Fjotland IL 5:59.53 2:28.24
47 1195 Lindefjeld, Torleif_ - 6:00.06 2:28.37
48 399 Kverme, Oddvar Ingen klubb 6:18.19 2:46.50
49 408 Osen, Sigmund Ingen klubb 6:18.26 2:46.57
- 381 Eidstø, Roald Marnardal IL BRUTT

Menn 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 362 Pedersen, Petter Andreas HSSØ 3:31.28  
2 358 Loga , Karl Martin Lista IL 3:43.11 0:11.43
3 349 Haugen, Tore Knaben IL 3:58.04 0:26.36
4 347 Fossli, Rune Iveland IL 4:00.16 0:28.48
5 346 Fosberg , Tore Iveland IL 4:01.48 0:30.20
6 350 Hegre, Roy Sandnes IL 4:04.10 0:32.42
7 1179 Johannessen, Øistein Sandnes IL 4:05.54 0:34.26
8 363 Ranestad, Øyvind Iveland IL 4:08.59 0:37.31
9 1175 Hansen, Petter Aasbøe Ingen klubb 4:11.30 0:40.02
10 361 Nygård, Torfinn Helleland IL 4:13.47 0:42.19
11 353 Holta , Ivar Strand vidaregåande 4:17.12 0:45.44
12 355 Kvæven, Tore Sirdal skilag 4:17.49 0:46.21
13 1199 Hamre, Atle Ganddal IL 4:20.45 0:49.17
14 1183 Andersen, Helge__ Åseral IL 4:21.46 0:50.18
15 354 Håkull, Kjartan Sandnes IL 4:23.51 0:52.23
16 1177 Kristensen, Karl Ingen klubb 4:27.53 0:56.25
17 359 Mattingsdal, Geir Sirdal skilag 4:33.05 1:01.37
18 365 Sivertsen, Kjetil Lista IL 4:37.28 1:06.00
19 1192 Moen, Torbjørn Gyland IL 4:38.39 1:07.11
20 366 Skjefrås, Brian Sokndal skiforbund 4:39.08 1:07.40
21 343 Eiande, Jon Halvard Frøyland IL 4:43.57 1:12.29
22 367 Skretting, Herbjørn Varhaug IL 4:47.34 1:16.06
23 1136 Sinnes, Terje Sirdal skilag 4:50.34 1:19.06
24 371 Øie, Tor Olav Ingen klubb 5:02.19 1:30.51
25 357 Lindefjeld, Torleif Ingen klubb 5:02.24 1:30.56
26 1191 Moen, Øyvind Gyland IL 5:04.11 1:32.43
27 356 Lillebø, Geir Ingen klubb 5:09.02 1:37.34
28 345 Fjelde, Kjell Kåre Ingen klubb 5:14.49 1:43.21
29 1407 Ims, Anders Ingen klubb 5:22.38 1:51.10
30 360 Mollestad, Tore Ingen klubb 5:30.31 1:59.03
31 348 Grøsle, Tor Håkon Ingen klubb 5:30.34 1:59.06
32 1094 Austad, Stefan Ingen klubb 6:21.45 2:50.17
33 1165 Samuelsen, Bjørn A. Ingen klubb 6:28.57 2:57.29
34 351 Hesselmann, Kyrre Ste Ingen klubb 6:31.25 2:59.57
35 370 Svihus, Dag Styrkår Ingen klubb 6:31.27 2:59.59

Kvinner 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 143 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 5:47.31  
2 144 Lindland, Olga Marnar Skilag 6:14.22 0:26.51

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 139 Fosse, Jorunn Kvås IL 5:59.26  
2 141 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:02.21 0:02.55
3 142 Torkildsen, Astrid Ingen klubb 7:13.06 1:13.40
4 140 Hansen, Johanne Ingen klubb 7:52.59 1:53.33

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 136 Rosseland, Turid Helseservise 4:35.58  
2 133 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 4:44.04 0:08.06
3 135 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 5:12.58 0:37.00
4 1406 Sørland, Marit IL Imås 5:20.14 0:44.16
5 134 Holen, Aase Hylestad IL 5:35.48 0:59.50
6 132 Bringsdal, Astrid Mandal 5:57.04 1:21.06

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1138 Vehus, Olaug Lærerne 4:28.13  
2 126 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:42.40 0:14.27
3 128 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:45.02 0:16.49
4 131 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:11.26 0:43.13
5 124 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:11.40 0:43.27
6 123 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 5:15.05 0:46.52
7 130 Syvertsen, Anna Torhi Ingen klubb 6:22.01 1:53.48
8 127 IMS, Jorunn Aarthun Ingen klubb 6:30.46 2:02.33
9 125 Espedal, Gørild Sandnes IL 6:32.25 2:04.12
10 129 Mygland, Bjørg Ingen klubb 7:13.19 2:45.06

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 114 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 4:26.27  
2 113 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:53.42 0:27.15
3 117 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Ingen klubb 5:12.02 0:45.35
4 118 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:19.25 0:52.58
5 120 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:33.27 1:07.00
6 1125 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes IL 5:54.10 1:27.43
7 116 Lauvnes, Anne Lise KOK 5:56.59 1:30.32

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 103 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:17.56  
2 112 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:31.35 0:13.39
3 111 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Sirdal skilag 4:38.09 0:20.13
4 106 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:32.18 1:14.22
5 1174 Nedrebø, Åshild Sandnes IL 5:33.33 1:15.37
6 1402 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 5:45.13 1:27.17
7 109 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:47.14 1:29.18

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 100 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Varhaug IL 4:20.45  
2 97 Bjerkreim, Tove Gjesdal IL 4:38.54 0:18.09
3 99 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:45.24 0:24.39
4 1099 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Kristiansand Roklubb 5:22.32 1:01.47
5 Sagvaag, Berit Ingen klubb 6:00.00 1:39.15
6 101 Klamdal, Torveig Ingen klubb 6:30.09 2:09.24

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1180 Idland, Kristi H. Sandnes IL 4:14.15  
2 91 Roland , Olga Bjelland IL 4:17.39 0:03.24
3 94 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Sirdal skilag 4:37.31 0:23.16
4 93 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Sirdal skilag 4:53.21 0:39.06
5 85 Eitland, Gry Gyland IL 4:58.25 0:44.10
6 88 Madland, Gerd Sirdal skilag 5:19.59 1:05.44
7 87 Løver, Anne MHI 5:29.53 1:15.38
8 86 Klamdal, Jorunn Ingen klubb 6:38.29 2:24.14
9 89 Mølland, Grete Ingen klubb 6:41.13 2:26.58
- 92 Rysstad, Tone Å. Hylestad IL BRUTT

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 76 Haavardsholm, Marit Sandnes IL 4:04.29  
2 1404 Arnesen, Heidi Troll Elg 4:12.44 0:08.15
3 81 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 4:25.33 0:21.04
4 73 Bjerkreim, Siri Gjesdal IL 4:27.56 0:23.27
5 72 Andersen, Anne Marit Sokndal Skif. 4:43.39 0:39.10
6 82 Tjørhom, Berit Sirdal skilag 4:48.35 0:44.06
7 78 Helgø, Janne Stavanger tennis 5:23.21 1:18.52
8 80 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 5:24.05 1:19.36
9 74 Fjeld, Anne Metten Skiforeningen i Stavanger 5:28.54 1:24.25
10 75 Flotve, Grethe Ingen klubb 6:07.15 2:02.46
11 1181 Halsne, Anne-Beth Stall DH 6:43.36 2:39.07
12 77 Handeland, Gunnlaug Tonstad IL 6:53.02 2:48.33

Kvinner 16-19 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 67 Nevland, Janna Gjesdal IL 4:08.10  
2 69 Tveit, Norunn Lyngdal IL 4:11.45 0:03.35
3 68 Sinnes, Helen Sirdal skilag 4:25.42 0:17.32
4 63 Fidjeland, Siri Sirdal skilag 4:27.10 0:19.00
5 70 Undheim, Iren Sandnes IL 4:50.13 0:42.03
6 64 Hole, Eli Sandnes IL 5:09.20 1:01.10
7 1137 Lund, Inger Lise Valle IL 5:25.29 1:17.19
8 1128 Straume, Tone Hylestad IL 5:30.28 1:22.18
9 65 Kvalvaag, Una Iren Øvrebø IL 5:34.15 1:26.05
10 71 Ødegård, Lise Varhaug IL 5:46.22 1:38.12
11 66 Lobekk, Elil Brusand IL 6:39.17 2:31.07

Kvinner Senior

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3 Røynestad, Aud Irene Knaben IL 3:35.18  
2 4 Sætra, Inger Lene Øyestad IL 3:45.36 0:10.18
3 6 Undheim , Ingrid Sirdal skilag 3:56.02 0:20.44
4 2 Fosberg , Berit Tonstad IL 3:57.22 0:22.04
5 7 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 4:01.55 0:26.37
6 1 Flaten, Anne Kirsti Dristug IL 4:18.06 0:42.48

Menn Senior

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 24 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 3:01.25  
1 42 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 3:01.25  
2 44 Sangesland, Jon Øvrebø IL 3:04.14 0:02.49
3 20 Grimestad , Arnfinn Marnardal IL 3:05.09 0:03.44
4 40 Ravndal, Tor Joar Gjesdal IL 3:07.12 0:05.47
5 48 Skretting, Geir Gjesdal IL 3:09.40 0:08.15
5 31 Mjølne, Bård Gjesdal IL 3:09.40 0:08.15
6 23 Idsøe, Arnfinn Gjesdal IL 3:10.20 0:08.55
7 43 Røynestad, Kjell Helg Knaben IL 3:11.19 0:09.54
8 19 Glendrange, Øyvind Knaben IL 3:14.39 0:13.14
9 1083 Andersen, Inge Ullensaker Sk. 3:16.12 0:14.47
10 14 Espedal, Håvard NTHI 3:16.17 0:14.52
11 15 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 3:18.12 0:16.47
12 36 Ousdal, Ingve Tonstad IL 3:18.44 0:17.19
13 51 Sporaland, Terje Figgjo IL 3:18.54 0:17.29
14 1193 Hodne, Frode Marnardal IL 3:22.18 0:20.53
15 16 Furland, Roger Sandnes IL 3:22.35 0:21.10
16 26 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:22.44 0:21.19
17 60 Øksendal, Terje Morten Tonstad IL 3:23.10 0:21.45
18 49 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:23.23 0:21.58
19 1163 Falch, Jan Tor Sola kommune BIL 3:23.47 0:22.22
20 27 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:26.19 0:24.54
21 8 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 3:27.30 0:26.05
22 37 Ousdal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 3:27.49 0:26.24
23 11 Bollestad, Asbjørn Gjesdal IL 3:27.56 0:26.31
24 1147 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:29.44 0:28.19
25 41 Risnes, Gaute Tonstad IL 3:29.48 0:28.23
26 10 Berg, Kjell Øyvind IL Skogguten 3:31.24 0:29.59
27 1144 Ellefsen, Kyrre Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.19 0:30.54
28 61 Åsheim, Arne IL Skogguten 3:33.55 0:32.30
29 47 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:34.05 0:32.40
30 54 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:35.53 0:34.28
31 28 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:36.09 0:34.44
32 1143 Salvesen, Frank Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.18 0:34.53
33 1145 Ellefsen, Arnstein Oddersjaa SSK 3:37.01 0:35.36
34 57 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Sirdal skilag 3:38.05 0:36.40
35 30 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:39.01 0:37.36
36 45 Skjæveland, Tor Ander Gjesdal IL 3:39.13 0:37.48
37 1109 Mjaaland, Kjetil Knaben IL 3:39.35 0:38.10
38 34 Nevland, Jan Birger Figgjo IL 3:40.59 0:39.34
39 29 Lillebø, Egil Gjesdal IL 3:43.06 0:41.41
40 17 Furland, Tom Sandnes IL 3:49.07 0:47.42
41 35 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:54.41 0:53.16
42 53 Taksdal, Oddvar Figgjo IL 3:55.54 0:54.29
43 22 Hjelleset, Arne Gjesdal IL 3:57.45 0:56.20
44 50 Solås, Vidar Holum IL 4:03.27 1:02.02
45 33 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:03.58 1:02.33
46 38 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 4:08.39 1:07.14
47 55 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 4:11.15 1:09.50
48 58 Todnem, Peder Sirdal skilag 4:14.05 1:12.40
49 39 Ravndal, Jarle Gjesdal IL 4:14.33 1:13.08
50 1152 Jakobsen, Arild Håkon Kristiansand kajakklubb 4:14.42 1:13.17
51 1423 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:17.38 1:16.13
52 32 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:21.14 1:19.49
53 1190 Kristiansen, Olav H. Noredalen IL 4:21.50 1:20.25
54 59 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:31.47 1:30.22
55 56 Tjørhom, Ståle Sirdal skilag 4:36.54 1:35.29