Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1986

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Karlsen, Johanne Eik 3:58.52  
2 Bjerkreim, Siri Gjesdal IL 4:05.39 0:06.47
3 Kleven, Turi Varhaug IL 4:17.41 0:18.49
4 Lindstad, Berit Vingerom IL 4:19.18 0:20.26
5 Verdal, Ingunn Grindheim IL 4:33.46 0:34.54
6 Johannesen, Jorunn Sandnes IL 4:46.10 0:47.18
7 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 4:46.35 0:47.43
8 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Fl. Fjord Skil 4:50.50 0:51.58
9 Netland Strømland, We Fl. Fjord Skil 4:58.30 0:59.38
10 Mygland, Siri Oddersjaa SSK 5:03.09 1:04.17
11 Rosseid, Janne-Marge Stavanger O-klubb 5:04.15 1:05.23
12 Bjørnø, Gro Sentralsykehu 5:07.15 1:08.23
13 Madland, Gerd Sirdal skilag 5:14.35 1:15.43
14 Heiland, Ellen Gyland IL 5:19.04 1:20.12
15 Eriksen, Kari Stvgr. Roklubb 5:24.57 1:26.05
16 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 5:32.35 1:33.43
17 AG, Sigrid Esso Expro BI 5:33.56 1:35.04
18 Hompland, Kirsten Statoil BIL 5:35.34 1:36.42
19 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Ingen klubb 6:00.38 2:01.46
20 Tjørhom, Gerd Sirdal skilag 6:01.25 2:02.33
21 Helliesen, Sissel Oldir 6:34.16 2:35.24
22 Atland Holtskog, Liv Gyland IL 6:44.41 2:45.49
23 Fjeld, Annemetten EAN A/S Sport 6:55.10 2:56.18
24 Schmidt, Heidi Elf 6:55.21 2:56.29
25 Sæveland, Elly Veritas Bil 7:14.40 3:15.48

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 3:49.52  
2 Enger , Guri Høydalsmo IL 3:59.51 0:09.59
3 Obrestad, Liv Grete Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:03.26 0:13.34
4 Hetland, Kristi Sandnes IL 4:13.58 0:24.06
5 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Sirdal skilag 4:15.48 0:25.56
6 Ravndal, Gerny Mil IL 4:22.58 0:33.06
7 Bjerkreim, Tove Gjesdal IL 4:38.31 0:48.39
8 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 4:41.29 0:51.37
9 Rødland, Vigdis Knaben IL 5:15.10 1:25.18
10 Espås, Gro Veritas Bil 5:27.58 1:38.06
11 Løver, Anne MHI 5:56.50 2:06.58
12 Heggland, Anna Ingen klubb 6:30.52 2:41.00
13 Åtland Hansen, Anne B Gyland IL 6:44.43 2:54.51

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Havrevoll, Torunn Suldal IL 4:07.20  
2 Gjerden, Angerd Bykle IL 4:36.04 0:28.44
3 Dagsland, Mette Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:51.08 0:43.48
4 Sundtjønn, Ingebjørg Ingen klubb 4:54.52 0:47.32
5 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord IL 4:56.50 0:49.30
6 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 4:59.04 0:51.44
7 Nedrebø, Åshild Sandnes IL 5:10.07 1:02.47
8 Egeland, Jorun T. Stangeland 5:15.14 1:07.54
9 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 5:18.47 1:11.27
10 Blaker, Aud Veritas Bil 5:21.54 1:14.34
11 Eik , Hanne Kredittkassen 5:46.29 1:39.09
12 Heggland, Kirsten Øvrebø IL 5:51.32 1:44.12
12 Sinnes, Anne Karin Øvrebø IL 5:51.32 1:44.12
13 Hansen, Eva Karin NC - Bil 6:00.12 1:52.52
14 Lyse, Anne Lise Block-klubben BIL 6:03.55 1:56.35
15 Sæther, Julianne Ingen klubb 6:08.37 2:01.17
16 Tjørhom, Vigdis Sentralsykehu 6:38.47 2:31.27
17 Nysted, Eli Veritas Bil 7:02.07 2:54.47

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:03.39  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:05.50 0:02.11
3 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Sirdal skilag 4:13.12 0:09.33
4 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Ingen klubb 4:29.53 0:26.14
5 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:46.13 0:42.34
6 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 4:46.25 0:42.46
7 Økland, Bente Telesport 4:52.04 0:48.25
8 Nielsen, Kirsti Phillips Petroleum 4:53.02 0:49.23
9 Tønnesland, Kari E Oddersjaa SSK 4:53.53 0:50.14
10 Hauge, Liv Varhaug IL 5:09.00 1:05.21
11 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:09.34 1:05.55
12 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:31.14 1:27.35
13 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:34.25 1:30.46
14 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:34.57 1:31.18
15 Thorsen, Ragnhild S Ingen klubb 5:44.14 1:40.35
16 Watne, Ragnhild Varhaug IL 5:46.41 1:43.02
17 Seljeskog, Astrid Statoil BIL 5:47.12 1:43.33
18 Håland, Brynhild Shellklubben 5:57.59 1:54.20

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:24.50  
2 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:26.21 0:01.31
2 Ånestad, Møyfrid Varhaug IL 4:26.21 0:01.31
3 Hana , Nina R - Sport 4:38.02 0:13.12
4 Aurebekk, Ragnhild Torridal Il 4:47.01 0:22.11
5 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Ingen klubb 4:51.36 0:26.46
6 Braut, Marit Sandnes kommune BIL 4:52.40 0:27.50
7 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 4:53.11 0:28.21
8 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes IL 4:59.41 0:34.51
9 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 5:09.17 0:44.27
10 Aas, Anne Lise Lærerene 5:10.48 0:45.58
11 Hessen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 5:12.48 0:47.58
12 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 5:14.26 0:49.36
13 Ramnæs, Laila Marnar Skilag 5:25.02 1:00.12
14 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 5:30.36 1:05.46
15 Sordal , Tone IL Skogguten 5:32.07 1:07.17
16 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:38.09 1:13.19
17 Syvertsen, Anna Torhi Ingen klubb 5:41.07 1:16.17
18 Linderud, Eva Ingen klubb 5:45.23 1:20.33
19 Drechsler, Liv Statoil BIL 5:47.17 1:22.27
20 Egeland, Kari Gyland IL 6:18.07 1:53.17
21 Knudsen, Ann Sandneslærerne 6:24.24 1:59.34
22 Westergaard , Helene Sola IL 6:25.12 2:00.22
23 Smeland, Halldis Åseral IL 7:22.02 2:57.12

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Rosseland, Turid Helseservise 4:25.37  
2 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 4:32.05 0:06.28
3 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantene 4:41.38 0:16.01
4 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 4:48.30 0:22.53
5 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 5:13.57 0:48.20
6 Holen, Åse Hylestad IL 5:17.00 0:51.23
7 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.20 1:04.43
8 Mygland, Bjørg Ingen klubb 5:31.29 1:05.52
9 IMS, Jorunn Aarthun Egersund skiforening 5:39.38 1:14.01
10 Espedal, Gørild Aducerverket Bil 6:04.15 1:38.38

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haddeland, Elfrid Ingen klubb 4:35.25  
2 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehu 5:00.06 0:24.41
3 Ågedal, Kari Lygna Skilag 5:03.05 0:27.40
4 Fosse, Jorunn Kvås IL 5:26.43 0:51.18
5 Åtland, Bertha Gyland IL 5:34.36 0:59.11
6 Bringsdal, Astrid Ingen klubb 5:43.07 1:07.42
7 Uldal, Marie Ingen klubb 5:52.01 1:16.36
8 Hompland, Åse Statoil BIL 5:54.46 1:19.21
9 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:30.41 1:55.16
10 Torkildsen, Astrid Søm trimlag 6:41.09 2:05.44

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Dåsvatn, Birgit Åseral IL 5:25.13  
2 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 5:36.02 0:10.49
3 Haugland, Elise Stat & Fylke 6:04.45 0:39.32
4 Lindland, Olga Marnar Skilag 6:07.10 0:41.57
5 Hansen, Johanne Ingen klubb 6:47.08 1:21.55
6 Stien, Solveig Ingen klubb 6:50.14 1:25.01

Kvinner 20-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Klokkehaug, Jofrid Statoil BIL 4:32.09  
2 Bøhmer, Berit Statoil BIL 4:42.11 0:10.02
3 Grødum, Elizabeth Sandnes kommune BIL 4:58.02 0:25.53
4 Amundsen, Siri Mobil Pegasus 5:54.29 1:22.20
5 Balle, Nina Shellklubben 5:55.06 1:22.57
6 Myklebust, Grete Shellklubben 6:00.50 1:28.41
7 Voje, Jorunn Lindboe Bil 6:01.27 1:29.18
8 Hommersand, Wenche Statoil BIL 6:05.27 1:33.18

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Grimestad , Arnfinn Konsmo IL 3:07.09  
2 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 3:13.09 0:06.00
2 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn IL Skogguten 3:13.09 0:06.00
3 Sangesland, John Øvrebø IL 3:14.50 0:07.41
4 Handeland, Jarle Sauda IL 3:15.31 0:08.22
5 Nylund, Kjetil Maskinhuset 3:21.38 0:14.29
6 Persen, Gøran Sandnes IL 3:22.28 0:15.19
7 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:34.05 0:26.56
7 Karlsen, Terje IL Skogguten 3:34.05 0:26.56
8 Stalheim, Bjørn IL Skogguten 3:37.32 0:30.23
9 Røiseland, Reidar Knaben IL 3:37.58 0:30.49
10 Iversen , Atle Stavanger O-klubb 3:38.19 0:31.10
11 Homme, John Tomas IL Skogguten 3:43.34 0:36.25
12 Kroken, Ole Tom Hylestad IL 3:45.22 0:38.13
13 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:48.10 0:41.01
14 Løvbrekke, Hans Heskestad IL 3:49.39 0:42.30
15 Verdal, Halgeir Grindheim IL 3:50.06 0:42.57
16 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 3:52.26 0:45.17
17 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 3:52.40 0:45.31
18 Ellingsen, Hans I Ingen klubb 3:54.28 0:47.19
19 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 3:54.30 0:47.21
20 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 3:55.51 0:48.42
21 Lien, Arild Tistedalen Tu 3:56.30 0:49.21
22 Funderud, Dag SSB IL 3:56.33 0:49.24
23 Hansen, Willy Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:56.54 0:49.45
24 Aarrestad, Petter Undheim IL 3:56.58 0:49.49
25 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 3:57.34 0:50.25
26 Mikalsen, Christoffer UIK 3:59.09 0:52.00
27 Hausberg, Jostein IL Hjelm 3:59.56 0:52.47
28 Dale, Tormod Ingen klubb 4:02.56 0:55.47
29 Drange, Ove Helleland IL 4:03.50 0:56.41
30 Undem, Oddbjørn Datasport 4:07.28 1:00.19
31 Heradstveit, Kjetil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:08.37 1:01.28
32 Berger, Per Erik Sørkedalen IF 4:11.24 1:04.15
33 Skoland, Yngvar EAN A/S Sport 4:12.56 1:05.47
34 Skåland, Svein Arild Moi IL 4:13.15 1:06.06
35 Paulsen, Ketil Olaf Scanvest 4:13.20 1:06.11
36 Karlsen, Rune Sandnes IL 4:16.55 1:09.46
37 Skogen, Øyvind Stvgr Roklubb 4:17.50 1:10.41
38 Sævareid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:18.12 1:11.03
39 Vatne, Eddie Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:18.35 1:11.26
40 Breland, Arnt Ivar Marnardal IL 4:19.02 1:11.53
41 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:19.20 1:12.11
42 Vagle, Leif Reidar Lillesand IL 4:19.26 1:12.17
43 Omdal, Sturle Skiport 4:20.03 1:12.54
44 Haga, Karsten Atle Glipp IL 4:20.06 1:12.57
45 Haukland, Helge Brøyt Bil 4:21.46 1:14.37
46 Johannessen , Arild Sandnes IL 4:24.14 1:17.05
47 Nedland, Tollak Gyland IL 4:24.33 1:17.24
48 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 4:24.47 1:17.38
49 Orthe, Olav Arnar Knaben IL 4:26.34 1:19.25
50 Netland, Roar Tonstad IL 4:26.54 1:19.45
51 Gismervik, Malvin Glipp IL 4:27.09 1:20.00
52 handeland, Jens Tonstad IL 4:27.36 1:20.27
53 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:27.52 1:20.43
54 Haughom, Egil Tonstad IL 4:29.32 1:22.23
55 Mysen, Bjørn Stall DH 4:29.35 1:22.26
56 Haugen, Oddbjørn Sandnes IL 4:32.21 1:25.12
57 Vegge, Bjørn Lyngdal IL 4:36.58 1:29.49
58 Sørdal, Svein Ingen klubb 4:39.00 1:31.51
59 Leirvik, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:39.01 1:31.52
60 Syvertsen, Andrew Knaben IL 4:39.04 1:31.55
61 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 4:40.22 1:33.13
62 Greibesland, Terje Sola Hovedfly 4:40.30 1:33.21
63 Johannesen, Bjørn Stavanger Tur 4:44.00 1:36.51
64 Eggebø, Asle Underhaug BIL 4:44.41 1:37.32
65 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 4:47.14 1:40.05
66 Løvland, Johannes Marnardal IL 4:48.08 1:40.59
67 Skjevrak, Tor IL Skogguten 4:49.42 1:42.33
68 Vatland, Guttorm Kvås IL 4:51.20 1:44.11
69 Mong, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:52.36 1:45.27
70 Wahlberg, Morten Kverneland BI 4:53.58 1:46.49
71 Helliesen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:56.23 1:49.14
72 Hadland, Geir Magne Gjesdal IL 4:57.27 1:50.18
73 Strømnes, Arild Tonstad IL 4:57.44 1:50.35
74 Westdahl, Tor anders Stall DH 4:58.11 1:51.02
75 Sinnes, Sveinung Knaben IL 4:58.51 1:51.42
76 Østenvik, Espen Tønsberg Kaja 5:01.02 1:53.53
77 Sivertsen, Geir Inge Shellklubben 5:03.12 1:56.03
78 Skåland, Terje Moi IL 5:08.46 2:01.37
79 Sirnes, Kjell Arne Ingen klubb 5:09.23 2:02.14
80 Selle, Per Morten Norges Bank Bil 5:13.20 2:06.11
81 Harestad, Rune Ingen klubb 5:13.54 2:06.45
82 Sandnes, Ivar IL Skogguten 5:15.10 2:08.01
83 Hovden, Torstein Lyngdal IL 5:15.57 2:08.48
84 Nygaard, Øyvind VAE BIL 5:20.59 2:13.50
85 Granås, Svein Posten Bil 5:21.49 2:14.40
86 Andersen, Svein Egersund Kara 5:24.49 2:17.40
87 Lekve, Tor Ingen klubb 5:24.55 2:17.46
88 Almås, Reid EAN A/S Sport 5:27.50 2:20.41
89 Netland, Lars Rune Ingen klubb 5:28.31 2:21.22
90 Espeland, Arve Knaben IL 5:28.58 2:21.49
91 Fredsvik, Reidar Stall DH 5:32.36 2:25.27
92 Holte, Geir Allan Ingen klubb 5:49.48 2:42.39
93 Eidstø, Roald Ingen klubb 5:55.52 2:48.43
94 Eidstø, Erling Ingen klubb 5:56.02 2:48.53
95 Hellås, Arne Kvås IL 6:00.09 2:53.00
96 Natås, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 6:03.15 2:56.06
97 Hansen, Øystein Vindbjart IL 6:09.29 3:02.20
98 Haavik, Lars Emil Ingen klubb 6:10.56 3:03.47
99 Skotnes, Ole R - Sport 6:12.05 3:04.56
100 Baltzersen, Per Arne Ingen klubb 6:45.49 3:38.40
- Jørgensen, Lars Kjetil Ingen klubb BRUTT
- Tjørhom, Tom Ole Ingen klubb BRUTT

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ness, Jon Ragnvald Suldal IL 3:03.18  
2 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:11.47 0:08.29
3 Galtung, Hans Petter Tonstad IL 3:19.55 0:16.37
4 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:22.05 0:18.47
5 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes IL 3:26.18 0:23.00
6 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 3:37.12 0:33.54
7 Aase, Jarl Gaute Eik 3:38.40 0:35.22
8 Medby, Henning Moi IL 3:39.33 0:36.15
9 Vassbø, Odd Halvor Vindbjart IL 3:40.11 0:36.53
10 Baksaas, Svein T. Asa 3:42.46 0:39.28
11 Kroken, Jens Arild Vegårshei IL 3:43.34 0:40.16
12 Gabrielsen, Ole Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 3:43.55 0:40.37
13 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 3:44.10 0:40.52
14 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:45.29 0:42.11
15 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:45.44 0:42.26
16 Tjørhom, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:48.34 0:45.16
17 Seyffarth, Torstein Holum IL 3:49.15 0:45.57
18 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 3:52.43 0:49.25
19 Benestad (Stv), Petter Amoco Bil 3:52.52 0:49.34
20 Flaa, Tor Kristian Suldal IL 3:53.15 0:49.57
21 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:57.25 0:54.07
22 Hauge, Olaf Molum IL 3:57.48 0:54.30
23 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 3:58.12 0:54.54
24 Mjåland, Svein Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.10 0:55.52
25 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 3:59.14 0:55.56
26 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 3:59.52 0:56.34
27 Birkenes, Magne Vindbjart IL 4:00.06 0:56.48
28 Foss, Per Gunar Tollvesenet 4:05.53 1:02.35
29 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:06.21 1:03.03
30 Kittelstad, John Åseral IL 4:07.33 1:04.15
31 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Tonstad IL 4:09.13 1:05.55
32 Bjorvatten, grunde Vegårshei IL 4:10.40 1:07.22
33 Lindmoen, Vidar Norw. Contractors 4:11.01 1:07.43
33 Fintland, Jon Aslak Skif. I Oslo 4:11.01 1:07.43
34 Mygland, Torbjørn Fjotland IL 4:13.51 1:10.33
35 jakobsen, Einar Helge Lillesand IL 4:13.56 1:10.38
36 Ljosland, Ivar Åseral IL 4:14.08 1:10.50
37 Lassen, Ove Varhaug IL 4:15.50 1:12.32
38 Øvestad, Jostein Ingen klubb 4:16.54 1:13.36
39 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:18.06 1:14.48
40 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:19.08 1:15.50
41 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 4:20.35 1:17.17
42 Mattingsdal, Johan Brusand IL 4:23.46 1:20.28
43 Fossum, Tor Hannibal Asker Skikl 4:24.28 1:21.10
44 Refsnes, Ola Tom Kvås IL 4:24.53 1:21.35
45 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Vindbjart IL 4:26.01 1:22.43
46 Tveit, Tor Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:27.26 1:24.08
47 Øvestad, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:28.16 1:24.58
48 Frøyland, Geir Undheim IL 4:28.27 1:25.09
49 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:29.16 1:25.58
50 Berge, Leif Inge Ingen klubb 4:29.25 1:26.07
51 Gautestad, Kåre Bryggeriet BIL 4:29.54 1:26.36
52 Vigemyr, Gunnar Marnardal IL 4:29.57 1:26.39
53 Kvia, Ove Nærbø Sykkelklubb 4:31.13 1:27.55
54 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad IL 4:33.34 1:30.16
54 Nikolaisen, Bjørn Holum IL 4:33.34 1:30.16
55 Cederstrøm, Gunnar T. Stangeland BIL 4:35.07 1:31.49
56 Espeland, Abraham Knaben IL 4:36.27 1:33.09
57 Tjørhom, Ståle Sirdal skilag 4:38.00 1:34.42
58 Malde, Knut Ingen klubb 4:39.08 1:35.50
58 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:39.08 1:35.50
59 Rødland, Steinar Kværner BIL 4:41.16 1:37.58
60 Olsen, Geir Rogaland elektro 4:42.24 1:39.06
61 Behrens, Christian NC - Bil 4:43.16 1:39.58
62 Ritland, Terje Elf Sportsklubb 4:44.40 1:41.22
63 Osaland, Sven Ingen klubb 4:46.08 1:42.50
64 Lund, Harald Tobias Åseral IL 4:51.38 1:48.20
65 Pedersen, Stein Roger Oldir BIL 4:59.35 1:56.17
66 Olsen, Sverre Randaberg Kommune BIL 5:09.02 2:05.44
67 Mattingsdal, Terje Brusand IL 5:10.12 2:06.54
68 Natås, Hallstein Ingen klubb 5:13.13 2:09.55
69 Skåland, Osmund Johs Rasmusse 5:16.25 2:13.07
70 Kleppe, Rolf Kyllingstad BIL 5:23.17 2:19.59
71 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Sandnes Helse 5:23.22 2:20.04
72 AG, Gunnar Kredittkassen 5:25.12 2:21.54
73 Wåge, Tor Arild Hidra Fotballklubb 5:32.08 2:28.50
74 Lekve, Geir Odda sykkelkl 5:38.08 2:34.50
75 Vasshus, Arild IL Pip 5:38.33 2:35.15
76 Norheim, Øystein Ingen klubb 5:44.19 2:41.01
77 Kongsgård, Tor Arne Bergen Bank 5:46.39 2:43.21
78 Helle, Alf Birger Phillips Petroleum 5:48.21 2:45.03
79 Omdal, Per I IL Pip 5:56.33 2:53.15
80 Utne, Øystein Knaben IL 5:56.52 2:53.34
81 Sirevåg, Rune Volvo Bil 6:04.52 3:01.34
82 Halvorsen, Rolf Helge Stvgr. EL.L. 6:06.10 3:02.52
83 Knudsen, Leif Shellklubben 6:29.34 3:26.16
84 Watland, Øyvind Ingen klubb 6:30.23 3:27.05
85 Hansen, Svein Veritas Bil 6:42.37 3:39.19
- Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL BRUTT
- Ådneram, Martin Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- Thorvaldsen, Knut Veritas Bil BRUTT
- Eikje, Per Veritas Bil BRUTT

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:15.50  
2 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:18.30 0:02.40
3 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:24.59 0:09.09
4 Vatland, Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:27.13 0:11.23
5 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:27.33 0:11.43
6 Bjørkenes, Arild Marnardal IL 3:27.57 0:12.07
7 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:28.06 0:12.16
8 Sørensen, Leif Vindbjart IL 3:31.48 0:15.58
9 Grimestad, Norvald Marnardal IL 3:33.50 0:18.00
10 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 3:34.28 0:18.38
11 Kvinen, Odd Eilef Sirdal skilag 3:35.38 0:19.48
12 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:36.15 0:20.25
13 Svalestad, Ståle Hellestad IL 3:37.22 0:21.32
14 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:38.21 0:22.31
15 Mork, Arne Østre Tromøy 3:38.52 0:23.02
16 Solås, Vidar Holum IL 3:40.48 0:24.58
17 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:41.34 0:25.44
17 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:41.34 0:25.44
18 Haugland, Bjørn Øvrebø 3:42.00 0:26.10
19 Gya, Magne Kværner Brug 3:42.05 0:26.15
20 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:42.11 0:26.21
21 Trondsen, Nils Ivar Helseservice 3:42.56 0:27.06
22 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal Skif 3:43.32 0:27.42
23 Eivindson, Torkild Fiskaa Verk BIL 3:43.50 0:28.00
24 Aalvik, Jostein Uglandsgruppen BIL 3:43.58 0:28.08
25 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:44.20 0:28.30
26 Skjærpe, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 3:44.24 0:28.34
27 Stokkeland, Svein Ganddal IL 3:44.48 0:28.58
28 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:45.47 0:29.57
29 Strandberg, Arne Vindbjart IL 3:46.04 0:30.14
30 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart IL 3:46.53 0:31.03
31 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:47.39 0:31.49
32 navrestad, Per jarle Moi IL 3:48.01 0:32.11
33 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 3:51.56 0:36.06
34 Mjåland, Odd Oddersjaa SSK 3:52.13 0:36.23
35 Mjåland, Ivar Jr. Oddersjaa SSK 3:53.13 0:37.23
36 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:54.19 0:38.29
37 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug IL 3:54.41 0:38.51
38 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 3:55.44 0:39.54
39 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:56.20 0:40.30
40 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:56.38 0:40.48
41 Mygland, Andreas Fjotland IL 3:57.23 0:41.33
42 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:57.27 0:41.37
43 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:58.08 0:42.18
44 Øygarden, Kåre Tonstad IL 3:58.44 0:42.54
45 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:59.37 0:43.47
46 Herikstad, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:59.53 0:44.03
47 Nilsen, Wiggo Marnadal IL 4:00.49 0:44.59
48 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:01.32 0:45.42
49 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Gyland IL 4:02.43 0:46.53
50 Gundersen, Ove Braathens SAFE BIL 4:02.48 0:46.58
51 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Kreditkassen 4:07.16 0:51.26
52 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:07.27 0:51.37
53 Øksendal, Jan Ove Gjesdal IL 4:07.53 0:52.03
54 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:08.57 0:53.07
55 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 4:09.43 0:53.53
56 Hodne, Erik Christiansand Seilforening 4:09.58 0:54.08
57 Isaksen, Leif Sirdal skilag 4:10.10 0:54.20
58 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:10.11 0:54.21
59 Leland, Arne Grindheim IL 4:10.22 0:54.32
60 Torgersen, Erik Eik 4:11.08 0:55.18
61 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:11.59 0:56.09
62 Leirflåt, Nils Årdal IL 4:12.28 0:56.38
63 Fredstie, Terje Helikopterservice BIL 4:13.49 0:57.59
64 Fidje, Arne KOK 4:14.10 0:58.20
65 Hellesnes, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:15.19 0:59.29
66 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:15.26 0:59.36
67 Salvesen, Alf Magne Flekkefjord skilag 4:15.28 0:59.38
68 Rannestad, Tom Flekkefjord skilag 4:15.40 0:59.50
69 Robberstad, Øyvind Block-klubben BIL 4:15.41 0:59.51
70 Josdal, Jan Gerhard Tonstad IL 4:18.06 1:02.16
71 Mæland, Ivar Selmer Furuho. 4:18.13 1:02.23
72 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 4:20.23 1:04.33
73 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:21.54 1:06.04
74 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Kvås IL 4:22.07 1:06.17
75 Skuland, Arne Øgrey Bil 4:22.41 1:06.51
76 Owren, Bjørn R - Sport 4:22.56 1:07.06
77 Mikkelsen, Geir Johs Rasmusse 4:23.25 1:07.35
78 Voll, Bendik Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:23.57 1:08.07
79 Røyseland, Otto Kvås IL 4:24.40 1:08.50
80 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:24.42 1:08.52
81 Haugen, Asbjørn Otra IL 4:25.11 1:09.21
82 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:25.19 1:09.29
83 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Eiger 4:25.37 1:09.47
84 Tjørhom, Ola Stavanger O-klubb 4:26.08 1:10.18
85 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:27.09 1:11.19
86 Berg, Reinert Creditbanken 4:27.52 1:12.02
86 Hauge, Oskar Schreiner Fle. 4:27.52 1:12.02
87 Holte, Svein Johs Rasmusse 4:28.50 1:13.00
88 Dahl, Erik Kr Sand Otk 4:29.07 1:13.17
89 Kvåle, Oddvar Hægebostad IL 4:29.30 1:13.40
90 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:29.43 1:13.53
91 Ollestad, Ivar Sigmund Heskestad IL 4:31.41 1:15.51
92 Ollestad, Helge Heskestad IL 4:31.51 1:16.01
93 Jaarvik, Ivar Brusand IL 4:32.21 1:16.31
94 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:32.27 1:16.37
95 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 4:32.34 1:16.44
96 Gundersen, Erling Gjesdal IL 4:33.11 1:17.21
97 Rettedal, Oddvar Hetland Sparebank 4:34.47 1:18.57
98 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:35.57 1:20.07
99 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 4:37.13 1:21.23
100 Larsen, Øyvind Uglandsgr. 4:37.17 1:21.27
101 Vik , Svein Otto EAN A/S Sport 4:38.01 1:22.11
102 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:38.35 1:22.45
103 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:38.48 1:22.58
104 Flesjå, Arild Finnøy IL 4:39.23 1:23.33
105 Johansen, Steve Nrc Bil 4:39.41 1:23.51
106 Pedersen, Arild Vav BIL 4:40.55 1:25.05
107 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Knaben IL 4:42.20 1:26.30
108 Rostad, Ola IL Skogguten 4:43.38 1:27.48
109 Kyrvestad, Steinar Valle IL 4:44.50 1:29.00
110 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:45.40 1:29.50
111 Øye, Stig Ford Bil 4:48.36 1:32.46
112 Hjorth, Kaare Ingen klubb 4:49.19 1:33.29
113 Blomberg, Nils Sirdal skilag 4:53.34 1:37.44
114 sindland, Ånen Knaben IL 4:54.55 1:39.05
115 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 4:55.00 1:39.10
116 Aukland, Ole Magnar Falken Stvgr 4:55.17 1:39.27
117 Thorvaldsen, Terje Veritas Bil 4:56.16 1:40.26
118 Vollset, Jan Elling Hotel Caledon 4:56.29 1:40.39
119 Wold, Per Magne Gjesdal IL 4:58.25 1:42.35
120 Skomedal, Tor Iveland IL 4:58.27 1:42.37
121 Gundersen, Karl Shellklubben 4:59.08 1:43.18
122 Ohma, Livar Hognestad IL 5:00.51 1:45.01
123 Behrens, fredich H R - Sport 5:01.49 1:45.59
124 Nielsen, Lars Lennart Ingen klubb 5:06.44 1:50.54
125 Liland, Egil Ove Sokndal Skif 5:07.37 1:51.47
126 Andersen, Eilert EAN A/S Sport 5:08.09 1:52.19
127 Tveiten, Odd Eldar Selmer-Furuho. 5:08.45 1:52.55
128 Klungland, Agnar Gyland IL 5:15.27 1:59.37
129 Woster, Rolf Veritas Bil 5:17.47 2:01.57
130 Fjellså, Olav Oldir BIL 5:17.53 2:02.03
131 Sletten, Håkon Phillips Petroleum 5:25.26 2:09.36
132 Steine, Inge Auglend 5:29.52 2:14.02
133 Sand, Morten Oldir BIL 5:30.07 2:14.17
134 Solberg, Tore R. IL Skogguten 5:32.34 2:16.44
135 Grøtteland, Magne Gyland IL 5:36.18 2:20.28
136 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:36.39 2:20.49
137 Mannes, Karl R - Sport 5:38.10 2:22.20
138 Husebø, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:41.48 2:25.58
139 Larsen, Svein L Ingen klubb 5:45.42 2:29.52
140 Sagen, Freidar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:53.23 2:37.33
141 Norheim, Gunnar Conoco SSC 6:00.47 2:44.57
142 Nysted, Egil Veritas Bil 6:01.14 2:45.24
143 Holen, Olav Ingen klubb 6:11.18 2:55.28
144 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 6:23.13 3:07.23
145 Nøkling, Sverre IL Hjelm 7:04.16 3:48.26
146 Fiquet, Yves EAN A/S Sport 7:41.57 4:26.07

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Havrevoll, Sveinung Suldal IL 3:09.57  
2 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:24.11 0:14.14
3 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:26.14 0:16.17
4 Nevland, Tor B Gjesdal IL 3:26.39 0:16.42
5 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:27.44 0:17.47
6 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:31.56 0:21.59
7 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 3:33.25 0:23.28
8 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 3:34.25 0:24.28
9 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 3:35.10 0:25.13
10 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:36.06 0:26.09
11 Svihus, Kjell Betong Bil 3:40.04 0:30.07
12 Brokke , Tarald Hylestad IL 3:41.27 0:31.30
13 Moi, Frank Johs Rasmusse 3:41.45 0:31.48
14 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:41.47 0:31.50
15 Nordstrøm, Odd Konsmo IL 3:41.58 0:32.01
16 Østborg, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:42.16 0:32.19
17 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:42.19 0:32.22
18 Taksdal, Terje T. Undheim IL 3:42.28 0:32.31
19 Arild, Audun Helikopterservice BIL 3:43.39 0:33.42
20 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:43.58 0:34.01
21 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:44.38 0:34.41
22 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:45.03 0:35.06
23 Kruse, Jan Øvrebø IL 3:45.15 0:35.18
24 Tunheim, Jostein Mobil Pegasus 3:46.28 0:36.31
25 Harstad, Torleif Valle IL 3:49.28 0:39.31
26 Naglestad, Odd Arnfin Konsmo IL 3:50.25 0:40.28
27 Salte, Arnfinn Block-klubben BIL 3:50.28 0:40.31
28 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:50.30 0:40.33
29 Hognestad, Olav Andre Gjesdal IL 3:51.00 0:41.03
30 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:51.26 0:41.29
31 Gåshus, Arnt Edvin Kværner BIL 3:52.26 0:42.29
32 Knudsen, Terje Helikopterservice BIL 3:52.35 0:42.38
33 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Avaldsnes IL 3:53.05 0:43.08
34 Heskestad, Anders Heskestad IL 3:53.23 0:43.26
35 Sivertsen, Svein Selmer Furuho. 3:53.48 0:43.51
36 Eik , Ole Johan Tinghuset BIL 3:54.00 0:44.03
37 Vesterhus, Øystein Just IL 3:54.06 0:44.09
38 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.23 0:44.26
39 Stangborli, Kjell Vest-Agder Ve 3:54.30 0:44.33
40 Johnsen, Dagfinn Kr Sand Otk 3:55.16 0:45.19
41 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 3:55.26 0:45.29
42 Johnsen, Odd Holum IL 3:55.48 0:45.51
43 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 3:59.49 0:49.52
44 Henriksen, Leif Vinbjart IL 4:00.17 0:50.20
45 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 4:00.35 0:50.38
46 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 4:01.08 0:51.11
47 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:01.22 0:51.25
48 Mjanger, Erling MHI 4:01.39 0:51.42
49 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:02.05 0:52.08
50 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:02.36 0:52.39
51 Standeren, Sveinung Oddersjaa SSK 4:03.19 0:53.22
52 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:04.49 0:54.52
53 Frantzen, Jan Erik Sandnes IL 4:05.39 0:55.42
54 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Helleland IL 4:05.52 0:55.55
55 Nielsen, Arne Phillips Petroleum 4:06.02 0:56.05
56 Sagemo, Olav Nrc Bil 4:06.09 0:56.12
57 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 4:07.32 0:57.35
58 Tunheim, Amund Undheim IL 4:08.05 0:58.08
59 Haaland, Oddbjørn Figgjo IL 4:08.15 0:58.18
60 Glendrange, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 4:08.21 0:58.24
61 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:09.24 0:59.27
62 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Sandnes IL 4:09.31 0:59.34
63 Arentz, Petter Flekkefjord skilag 4:10.39 1:00.42
64 Søndervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 4:11.31 1:01.34
65 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:11.59 1:02.02
66 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 4:12.00 1:02.03
67 Nilsen, Arnold Just IL 4:12.14 1:02.17
68 Tonstad, Bård Tonstad IL 4:12.16 1:02.19
69 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 4:14.30 1:04.33
70 Brekken, Kåre Gjesdal IL 4:14.48 1:04.51
71 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:14.58 1:05.01
72 Fjermestad, Steinar Titania A/S 4:16.37 1:06.40
73 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 4:16.54 1:06.57
74 Stedjan, Elling Bjelland IL 4:17.21 1:07.24
75 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:17.24 1:07.27
76 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 4:17.31 1:07.34
77 Ollestad, Oddleif Kværner BIL 4:17.36 1:07.39
78 Leland, Torjus Grindheim IL 4:17.46 1:07.49
79 Hølland, Olav Sandnes kommune BIL 4:18.56 1:08.59
80 Hansen, Jan Arne NC - Bil 4:19.27 1:09.30
81 Andersen, Odd Varhaug IL 4:19.41 1:09.44
82 Ulland, Knut Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:19.58 1:10.01
83 Hareland, Bjørn Block-klubben BIL 4:21.31 1:11.34
84 Sivertsen, Jan H. Kreditkassen 4:23.12 1:13.15
85 Handeland, Ragnar Egersund skiforening 4:23.44 1:13.47
86 Sørensen, Jan-Kristian Tinghuset BIL 4:25.43 1:15.46
87 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 4:25.49 1:15.52
88 Andersen, Sigurd Næss Sok 4:25.50 1:15.53
89 Pettersen, Kai Kværner Inst 4:28.21 1:18.24
90 Røyland, Odd Gunnar Kr Sand Otk 4:28.43 1:18.46
91 Ovedal , Kåre Ivar Tonstad IL 4:28.46 1:18.49
92 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:30.03 1:20.06
93 Gravdal, Arne Ø - sport 4:30.15 1:20.18
94 Magnusson, Edvald BP Troll Club 4:30.44 1:20.47
95 Viblemo, Gunnar Jan Konsmo IL 4:32.21 1:22.24
96 Jensen, Kolbjørn Torsvik Og th 4:32.25 1:22.28
97 Sleire, Svein Ø - sport 4:32.55 1:22.58
98 Nordbø, Reidar Jørpeland Turn IL 4:33.13 1:23.16
99 Fredriksen, Karl Sigurd Trauma IL 4:33.15 1:23.18
100 Kroes, Evert Shellklubben 4:33.44 1:23.47
101 Aanonsen, Asbjørn IL Skogguten 4:34.30 1:24.33
102 Eiane , Johan Frøyland IL 4:34.54 1:24.57
103 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania 4:35.03 1:25.06
104 Jensen, Alf Egil Scadania 4:35.24 1:25.27
105 Strøm, Ståle Sandnes kommune BIL 4:35.29 1:25.32
106 Nedland, Leidulf Gyland IL 4:35.30 1:25.33
107 Vasshus, Magne T Stangeland 4:35.51 1:25.54
108 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:36.17 1:26.20
109 Moen, Svein Gyland IL 4:36.40 1:26.43
110 Mæland, Magne Gjesdal IL 4:36.45 1:26.48
111 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 4:37.16 1:27.19
112 Gjestemoen, Odd Block-klubben BIL 4:38.15 1:28.18
113 Uglem, Gunnar Handelsfinans 4:38.41 1:28.44
114 Pedersen, Henning Heskestad IL 4:39.10 1:29.13
115 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:39.48 1:29.51
116 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 4:40.22 1:30.25
117 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:40.29 1:30.32
118 Eriksen, Jørn H Vesta Hygea 4:40.38 1:30.41
119 Klovning, Reidulf Statoil BIL 4:40.50 1:30.53
120 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 4:41.41 1:31.44
121 Madsen, Oddvar IL Giv-Akt 4:42.01 1:32.04
122 Thomassen, Eilert Lillesand IL 4:42.14 1:32.17
123 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 4:42.34 1:32.37
124 Schanke, Harry Stvgr. Brannko. 4:42.40 1:32.43
125 Nordnes, Nils Egersund skiforening 4:45.07 1:35.10
126 Nielsen, per Chr Falconbridge BIL 4:45.33 1:35.36
127 Hoveland, Kenneth Lista IL 4:45.56 1:35.59
128 Helland, Børge Phillips Petroleum 4:46.04 1:36.07
129 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:46.08 1:36.11
130 Pettersen, magnar Egersundlærer 4:46.17 1:36.20
131 Sinnes, Olav Sirdal skilag 4:47.49 1:37.52
132 Hauan, Øyulf Lyngdal IL 4:47.53 1:37.56
133 Marvik, Arild Kreditkassen 4:47.59 1:38.02
134 Ollestad, Rolf Egersund skiforening 4:48.13 1:38.16
135 Ferguson, Alistair Shellklubben 4:48.26 1:38.29
136 Ausen, Vidar Eik 4:48.42 1:38.45
137 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:49.06 1:39.09
138 Bell, Asgeir Aducerverket 4:49.20 1:39.23
139 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 4:49.40 1:39.43
140 Storhaug, Helge Sola kommune BIL 4:50.03 1:40.06
141 Nygård, Leidulf Volvo Bil 4:50.46 1:40.49
142 Kristoffersen, Harald EAN A/S Sport 4:51.03 1:41.06
143 Ruenes, Stein Elkem rockwoo 4:51.25 1:41.28
144 Wergeland, Karstein Statoil BIL 4:52.45 1:42.48
145 Mikkelsen, Harry Sentralsjukeh 4:52.56 1:42.59
146 Tveitereid, Morten Imås IL 4:53.03 1:43.06
147 Lid, Inge P Fylling Lyse kraft BI 4:53.59 1:44.02
148 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:54.38 1:44.41
148 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:54.38 1:44.41
149 Lindefjeld, Ole Phillips Petroleum 4:55.31 1:45.34
150 Tønnesen, Gudmund Hidra Fotballklubb 4:57.12 1:47.15
151 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania 4:57.16 1:47.19
152 Seland, Gunnar Tollvesenet B 4:57.54 1:47.57
153 Skeivik, Arvid Teknisk Burea 4:58.42 1:48.45
154 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Valle IL 4:59.28 1:49.31
155 Hunsbedt, Odd Sverre Norw Contract 5:00.47 1:50.50
156 Asheim, Bjarne Ø - sport 5:01.10 1:51.13
157 Hamre , Kristian Johs Rasmusse 5:03.42 1:53.45
158 Jacobsen, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:07.56 1:57.59
159 Johansen, Jan Vindbjart IL 5:08.17 1:58.20
160 Tappel, Inge M. Oldir BIL 5:08.44 1:58.47
161 Tendenes, Arne Ganddal IL 5:08.55 1:58.58
162 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:10.01 2:00.04
163 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Ingen klubb 5:10.20 2:00.23
164 Jacobsen_, Jostein Uglandsgruppen 5:13.41 2:03.44
165 Aarrestad, Arne Ingen klubb 5:18.58 2:09.01
166 Høy, Tore Oldir BIL 5:20.48 2:10.51
166 Fosse, Leif R - Sport 5:20.48 2:10.51
167 Aksnes, Magnar Rogaland elek 5:25.29 2:15.32
167 Kristensen, Ivar Statoil BIL 5:25.29 2:15.32
168 Olsen, Reidar Stavangerske B 5:25.44 2:15.47
169 Iversen, Per Ingvar Giske Skole 5:29.10 2:19.13
170 Olsen, Ole Kr Flekkefjord skilag 5:29.50 2:19.53
171 Johnsen, Yngvar Statoil BIL 5:30.21 2:20.24
172 Finnestad, Gisle Norw Contract 5:35.41 2:25.44
173 Rosgde, John Varhaug IL 5:42.07 2:32.10
174 Wetteland, Arne Arild Egersund skiforening 5:43.27 2:33.30
175 Skjellevik, John Arne Datasport 5:44.30 2:34.33
176 nevøy, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:45.14 2:35.17
177 Pettersen, Boye Phillips Petroleum 5:47.58 2:38.01
178 Jakobsen, Steinar Hannevika IL 5:55.43 2:45.46
179 Østensen, Arne Datasport 5:58.04 2:48.07
180 Henriques, Nigel Hånes Karate 6:05.37 2:55.40
181 Holgersen, Tore Stavanger kommune BIL 6:07.45 2:57.48
181 Høivik, Asbjørn Stavanger kommune BIL 6:07.45 2:57.48
182 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:20.06 3:10.09
183 Åkset, Leiv BP 6:22.06 3:12.09
184 Digernes, Gaute Kverneland BI 6:30.30 3:20.33
185 Hegreberg, Osmund Braathens SAFE BIL 7:02.17 3:52.20
186 Bonnez, Kjell Ove NC - Bil 7:44.09 4:34.12

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:14.35  
2 Ommundsen, Arne Systemdata BI 3:23.02 0:08.27
3 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Norwegian Con 3:26.08 0:11.33
4 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:26.21 0:11.46
5 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:27.38 0:13.03
6 Falch, Jan Tor Sola kommune BIL 3:33.10 0:18.35
7 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart IL 3:34.04 0:19.29
8 Nordmark, Kjell Suldal IL 3:34.23 0:19.48
9 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:34.42 0:20.07
10 Kristensen, Øystein Oddersjaa SSK 3:36.31 0:21.56
11 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:37.13 0:22.38
12 Kvalvåg, Kåre IL Staal 3:38.19 0:23.44
13 Middelthon, Finn MIL 3:38.26 0:23.51
14 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:39.25 0:24.50
15 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:39.42 0:25.07
16 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 3:41.25 0:26.50
17 Sjøkvist, Gunnar Vest - Agder Ve 3:43.44 0:29.09
18 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:43.56 0:29.21
19 Krumsvik, Jan Stavanger Staal BIL 3:44.58 0:30.23
20 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radi 3:46.47 0:32.12
21 Mushom, Trygve Lyngdal IL 3:49.28 0:34.53
22 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:49.41 0:35.06
23 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:51.42 0:37.07
24 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykeh 3:51.56 0:37.21
25 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 3:52.41 0:38.06
26 Ravndal, Magne Lyse kraft BI 3:53.01 0:38.26
27 Skaiaa, Normann Otra IL 3:53.39 0:39.04
28 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.11 0:39.36
29 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 3:55.53 0:41.18
30 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.05 0:41.30
31 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:56.44 0:42.09
32 Skjeldal, Sigve Norsk hydro 3:57.30 0:42.55
33 Larsen, Tore Kjell Grimstad Kommun 3:58.39 0:44.04
34 Oftedal , Leif Ganddal IL 3:58.42 0:44.07
35 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 3:59.07 0:44.32
36 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 3:59.54 0:45.19
37 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:00.04 0:45.29
38 Wilhelmsen, Ole Vindbjart IL 4:01.04 0:46.29
39 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Restaurangene 4:01.59 0:47.24
40 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 4:03.17 0:48.42
41 Bakken, Aasmund Søgne IL 4:03.41 0:49.06
42 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 4:04.02 0:49.27
43 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:04.07 0:49.32
44 Myklebust, Leif Egersund skiforening 4:04.11 0:49.36
45 Mathisen, Bjørn A. Oldir BIL 4:04.21 0:49.46
46 Slagsvold, Jon Erik Helsevesen Ar 4:04.50 0:50.15
47 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.09 0:50.34
48 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.31 0:50.56
49 Esperås, Jan Åge Framsteg IL 4:05.34 0:50.59
50 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:05.36 0:51.01
51 Skiftenes, Arne Krist Statoil BIL 4:07.19 0:52.44
52 Aarre, Rolf Stavanger O-klubb 4:07.40 0:53.05
53 Hodne, Kåre Otra IL 4:08.14 0:53.39
54 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 4:09.18 0:54.43
55 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:09.38 0:55.03
56 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 4:11.04 0:56.29
57 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:11.30 0:56.55
58 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vennesla kommune 4:11.55 0:57.20
59 Skipstad, Torleif Heskestad IL 4:12.55 0:58.20
60 Søyland, Per Teknisk Burea 4:13.00 0:58.25
61 Haaland, Carsten Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:13.30 0:58.55
62 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata BI 4:13.47 0:59.12
63 Strømberg, Leif R - Sport 4:14.09 0:59.34
64 Skregelid, Arne Tonstad IL 4:14.36 1:00.01
65 Hodne, Torbjørn Marnardal IL 4:14.55 1:00.20
66 Skarpeteig, Nils Kr. Imås IL 4:15.28 1:00.53
67 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:15.32 1:00.57
68 Trøen, Håkon IL Staal 4:15.55 1:01.20
69 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:16.45 1:02.10
70 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:17.45 1:03.10
71 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:18.23 1:03.48
72 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp IL 4:18.31 1:03.56
73 Ramstad, Per Mandal Turnforening 4:19.44 1:05.09
74 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:19.51 1:05.16
75 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:20.44 1:06.09
76 Moi, Per Iveland IL 4:21.08 1:06.33
77 Saatvedt, Bjørn Kr sand Cykke 4:21.27 1:06.52
78 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland IL 4:21.28 1:06.53
79 Unhammer, Thor Jan FL, Fjord Skil 4:21.40 1:07.05
80 Skogerbø, Ragnar Jørpeland Turn IL 4:22.30 1:07.55
81 Larsen, Martin Peder Smedvig 4:22.35 1:08.00
82 Ousdal, Torleiv Tonstad IL 4:23.01 1:08.26
83 Helland, Helge H Jørpeland Turn IL 4:23.06 1:08.31
84 Vistvik, Johan Ingen klubb 4:23.30 1:08.55
85 Stabenfeldt, Henning Nova-print BIL 4:24.27 1:09.52
86 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:25.38 1:11.03
87 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radi 4:25.41 1:11.06
88 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 4:27.05 1:12.30
89 Setså, Arild A Brøyt Bil 4:27.55 1:13.20
90 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:28.36 1:14.01
91 Veen , Ommund Bjerkreim IL 4:29.05 1:14.30
92 Houge-Thiis, Thomas EAN A/S Sport 4:29.19 1:14.44
93 Løyning, Helge Moi IL 4:29.31 1:14.56
94 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 4:29.36 1:15.01
95 Hana, Arnt S. R - Sport 4:29.48 1:15.13
96 Møllegaard, Gunnar EAN A/S Sport 4:29.53 1:15.18
97 Kvinen, Alf Heskestad IL 4:30.17 1:15.42
98 Lohne, Finn Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:31.15 1:16.40
99 Selle, Anders Gjesdal IL 4:31.34 1:16.59
100 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:31.48 1:17.13
101 Johnsen, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 4:31.53 1:17.18
102 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.57 1:17.22
103 Kjus, Per Jakob Gummien Bil 4:32.24 1:17.49
104 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:32.42 1:18.07
105 Ellingsen, Erling Leine Egersund skiforening 4:33.30 1:18.55
106 Hanssen, Thorstein Oddersjaa SSK 4:35.38 1:21.03
107 Ellingsen, Per Brun Veritas Bil 4:36.04 1:21.29
108 Orlien, Niri Mobil Pegasus 4:36.09 1:21.34
109 Tveiten, Helge Ove Ingen klubb 4:37.15 1:22.40
110 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:37.44 1:23.09
111 Endersen, Eivind Egersund skiforening 4:37.51 1:23.16
112 Bringsdal, Øyvind Egersund skiforening 4:37.58 1:23.23
113 Reisænen, Sigurd Egersund skiforening 4:38.33 1:23.58
113 Johannessen, Dagfinn Falconbridge BIL 4:38.33 1:23.58
114 Seland, Bjarne Åseral IL 4:38.34 1:23.59
115 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:39.10 1:24.35
116 Vesterhus, Arild Høvdingen IL 4:42.31 1:27.56
117 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kr. sand O-Klubb 4:42.51 1:28.16
118 Ravndal, Finn Stavanger kommune BIL 4:43.03 1:28.28
119 Gramstad, Sigved Fylkessjukehu 4:43.25 1:28.50
120 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 4:43.28 1:28.53
121 Gabrielsen, Petter R - Sport 4:43.54 1:29.19
122 Slogvik, Bjarne Stvgr Ellag B 4:44.48 1:30.13
123 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BI 4:44.57 1:30.22
124 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:46.00 1:31.25
125 Haugland, Kjell Vest-Agder Ve 4:46.01 1:31.26
126 Bergeslien, Birger Fjotland IL 4:47.27 1:32.52
127 Braut, Terje Sandnes IL 4:48.11 1:33.36
128 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:48.25 1:33.50
129 Isaksen, Alf Tore HTKSØ 4:48.31 1:33.56
130 Espedal, Jan NC - Bil 4:49.18 1:34.43
131 Søraas, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:50.26 1:35.51
132 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:51.33 1:36.58
133 Kvalvåg, Magne Stavanger Staal BIL 4:52.58 1:38.23
134 Bakken, Bernt Harald Esso Expro BI 4:53.13 1:38.38
135 Arnesen, Odd Gjesdal IL 4:53.49 1:39.14
136 Løining, Bjørn Egersund skiforening 4:54.33 1:39.58
137 Ulsnes , Sverre Veritas Bil 4:54.37 1:40.02
138 Sinnes, Odd Inge Sirdal skilag 4:56.40 1:42.05
139 Svantesen, Reidar Falconbridge BIL 4:57.14 1:42.39
140 Antonsen, Ståle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:57.20 1:42.45
141 Larsen, Ole Johannes R - Sport 4:58.19 1:43.44
142 Lia, Per Erik Lillesand IL 4:58.45 1:44.10
143 Thingbø, Magne Stvgr EDB 4:59.10 1:44.35
144 Gilje, Sverre BP Troll Club 5:01.22 1:46.47
145 Idsøe, Einar Statoil BIL 5:02.09 1:47.34
146 Løyning, Anders Tonstad IL 5:03.12 1:48.37
147 Larsen, Svein G Statoil BIL 5:03.28 1:48.53
148 Forgaard, Finn Sola Vidg Sko 5:03.40 1:49.05
149 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Noraudit BIL 5:05.08 1:50.33
150 Brogeland, Bjarne Kjell Moi IL 5:05.42 1:51.07
151 Birkeland, Olav Betong Bil 5:06.51 1:52.16
152 Sikveland, Ketil Pettersen & S 5:08.10 1:53.35
153 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:11.39 1:57.04
154 Mykkeltveit, Johannes Rogalandsforskning 5:13.41 1:59.06
155 Sivertsen, Lasse Kreditkassen 5:15.32 2:00.57
156 Randa, Martin COOP 5:17.00 2:02.25
157 Høivik, Ivar Norsk stål BI 5:18.39 2:04.04
158 Johannesen, Widar Marnar Skilag 5:19.21 2:04.46
159 Tobiassen, Øyvind Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:21.26 2:06.51
160 Stølen, Ivar Lyngdal IL 5:21.33 2:06.58
161 Waldow, Rolf Stvgr Ellag B 5:22.03 2:07.28
162 Haaland, Thor Sentralsykehu 5:23.52 2:09.17
163 Bøe, Tor Sentralsykehu 5:30.00 2:15.25
164 Winter, Heinz Ingen klubb 5:33.53 2:19.18
165 Meling, Odd Stavanger Politi BIL 5:40.46 2:26.11
166 Andersen, Svein Betong Bil 5:42.42 2:28.07
167 Waage, Sigurd Sandnes IL 5:48.35 2:34.00
168 Struik, John Shellklubben 5:53.58 2:39.23
169 Håvardsholm, Olav R - Sport 5:56.13 2:41.38
170 Melberg, Tore Norsk stål BI 6:20.12 3:05.37
171 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:20.47 3:06.12
- Rodvelt, Harald Byggeselskape BRUTT
- Røed, Lwif Kr. Hannevika IL BRUTT

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:28.29  
2 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:38.44 0:10.15
3 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand IL 3:40.15 0:11.46
4 Hafnor, Aage Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.22 0:11.53
5 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal Il 3:40.29 0:12.00
6 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:43.18 0:14.49
7 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata BI 3:43.20 0:14.51
8 Risnes, Per Johannes Knaben IL 3:44.52 0:16.23
9 Elve , Odd-Bjørn Tonstad IL 3:45.31 0:17.02
10 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:45.55 0:17.26
11 Wilberg, Rolf R - Sport 3:46.02 0:17.33
12 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:46.33 0:18.04
13 Fjeld, Harald Maskinhuset 3:49.24 0:20.55
14 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.28 0:20.59
15 Olsen, Harald Kr Sand Otk 3:50.19 0:21.50
16 Sørland, Jon M Fiskaa Verk BIL 3:51.24 0:22.55
17 Johansen, Arthur Nannestad IL 3:52.39 0:24.10
18 Pettersen, Helge Norsea Bil 3:54.02 0:25.33
19 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:55.27 0:26.58
20 Thomassen, Harald Hunsfos Bil 3:57.32 0:29.03
21 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:57.52 0:29.23
22 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Maskinhuset 3:58.38 0:30.09
23 Danielsen, Einar Søgne IL 3:59.59 0:31.30
24 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:00.40 0:32.11
25 Pedersen, Tore R. Lista IL 4:02.20 0:33.51
26 Njerve, Ivar R - Sport 4:03.06 0:34.37
27 Stalleland, Karl Imås IL 4:04.02 0:35.33
28 Sørfossmo, Hans IL Hjelm 4:04.36 0:36.07
29 Asdal, Kjell Kr. sand Kajak 4:04.41 0:36.12
30 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:05.21 0:36.52
31 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen IL 4:05.55 0:37.26
32 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kr. sand O-Klubb 4:06.12 0:37.43
33 Vagle, Knut Bjørn Kverneland BIL 4:06.33 0:38.04
34 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Fl. Fjords skil 4:06.53 0:38.24
35 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:07.20 0:38.51
36 Herredsvela, Jon Gjesdal IL 4:09.48 0:41.19
37 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 4:10.46 0:42.17
38 Loga, Karl Daniel Lista IL 4:11.09 0:42.40
39 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:11.33 0:43.04
40 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:11.57 0:43.28
41 Opstad, Magne Gjesdal IL 4:12.09 0:43.40
42 Aasmoen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:12.46 0:44.17
43 Hørte, Kristian Imås IL 4:14.36 0:46.07
44 Nordhasli, Knut T Sirdal skilag 4:14.42 0:46.13
45 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:15.25 0:46.56
46 Taksdal, Torfinn Undheim IL 4:15.51 0:47.22
47 Hetland, Torbjørn Helleland IL 4:16.54 0:48.25
48 Pedersen, Helge Sørmaskin BIL 4:17.00 0:48.31
49 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:17.28 0:48.59
50 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 4:17.43 0:49.14
51 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:19.24 0:50.55
52 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland Turn IL 4:19.32 0:51.03
53 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 4:19.51 0:51.22
54 Kristensen, Egil Lillesand IL 4:19.56 0:51.27
55 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:21.00 0:52.31
56 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:22.06 0:53.37
57 Krosli, Sigurd Ø - sport 4:22.30 0:54.01
58 Bratteland, John Norsk Hydro B 4:22.51 0:54.22
59 Serigstad, Harald I Timelærerne 4:23.24 0:54.55
60 Grundetjern, Bjarne Vindbjart IL 4:23.47 0:55.18
61 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart IL 4:24.01 0:55.32
62 Haugum, Kjell Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:25.14 0:56.45
63 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:25.21 0:56.52
64 Nomeland, Arnfinn Lyngdal IL 4:25.36 0:57.07
65 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 4:25.38 0:57.09
66 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:26.24 0:57.55
67 Oppland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:26.30 0:58.01
68 Emilsen, Otto Restaurantene 4:26.46 0:58.17
69 Nygård, Johannes Helleland IL 4:26.51 0:58.22
70 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport B 4:26.55 0:58.26
71 Haugen, Torleif Valle IL 4:27.36 0:59.07
72 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 4:28.20 0:59.51
73 Langeid, Sigurd IL Skogguten 4:29.12 1:00.43
74 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:31.41 1:03.12
75 Stokland, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:32.31 1:04.02
76 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:34.03 1:05.34
77 Næss, Thor Ugland Sport 4:34.22 1:05.53
78 Naglestad, Jens O IL forsok 4:34.36 1:06.07
79 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund G. Haugsgjerd 4:35.05 1:06.36
80 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:35.16 1:06.47
81 Aavitsland, Magnar Vindbjart IL 4:35.54 1:07.25
82 Soltvedt, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:35.59 1:07.30
83 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:36.44 1:08.15
84 Flagestad, Sverre Oddersjaa SSK 4:36.47 1:08.18
85 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin BIL 4:37.46 1:09.17
86 Vier, Kjell Haga Buss BIL 4:38.31 1:10.02
87 Eriksen, Einar Giske Skole 4:38.40 1:10.11
88 Øyulvstad, Arne Knaben IL 4:39.23 1:10.54
89 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:39.26 1:10.57
90 Ravndal, Torbjørn P Gjesdal IL 4:42.00 1:13.31
91 Nylund, Øyvind Maskinhuset 4:42.24 1:13.55
92 Johannesen, Øivind Austrått IL 4:42.37 1:14.08
93 Torød, Aage Lista IL 4:43.57 1:15.28
94 Pedersen, Ole Fløy IL 4:44.30 1:16.01
95 Segberg, Torkjel Øvrebø IL 4:46.47 1:18.18
96 Sira, Stein Moi IL 4:47.41 1:19.12
97 Gundersen, Oddbjørn Industritrykk 4:48.06 1:19.37
98 Ribland, Harald Sokndal IL 4:48.24 1:19.55
99 Madsen, Odd Staal 4:48.26 1:19.57
100 Holta, Ingvar Stavanger Staal BIL 4:49.00 1:20.31
101 Solem, Odd Magnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:50.14 1:21.45
102 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:52.04 1:23.35
103 Nødland, Edvard Sandnes IL 4:52.26 1:23.57
104 Holene, Kåre Shellklubben 4:53.04 1:24.35
105 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:53.37 1:25.08
106 Møgedal, Marton Undehaug BIL 4:54.04 1:25.35
107 Karlsen, Ragnar Ganddal IL 4:54.12 1:25.43
108 Jakobsen, Helge Maskinhuset 4:55.02 1:26.33
109 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 4:58.48 1:30.19
110 Skadsem, Arnfinn Bøndernes Bank IL 5:01.14 1:32.45
111 Moi, Ommund Johs Rasmusse 5:02.02 1:33.33
112 Abrahamsen, Jens P Egersund skiforening 5:04.33 1:36.04
113 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 5:04.48 1:36.19
114 Grude, Ingebret EAN A/S Sport 5:05.29 1:37.00
115 Gismervik, Bjørn Rogaland Fylkesk. 5:06.16 1:37.47
116 Ro, Asbjørn Hægebostad IL 5:07.33 1:39.04
117 Ur, Hadle Sandneslærerne 5:08.23 1:39.54
118 Abrahamsen, Oddvar Otterdal BIL 5:10.45 1:42.16
119 Forne, Ove Statoil BIL 5:11.35 1:43.06
120 Refsland, Phillip Egersund skiforening 5:14.13 1:45.44
121 Ramnæs, Harald Marnar Skilag 5:15.18 1:46.49
122 Monsen, Ove Egersund skiforening 5:19.02 1:50.33
123 Hetland, Leif Ø - sport 5:20.23 1:51.54
124 Berge, Børre Egersund skiforening 5:21.51 1:53.22
125 Johannessen, Marthon Stvgr. Turnfor. 5:21.53 1:53.24
126 Pedersen, Arnt S Lisal BIL 5:24.12 1:55.43
127 Eie, Roald Flekkefjord skilag 5:26.22 1:57.53
128 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:30.04 2:01.35
129 Norland, Olaf Stavangerske 5:31.13 2:02.44
130 Vik, Bjørn Suldal IL 5:32.42 2:04.13
131 Gundersen, Per Miljøsport 5:32.46 2:04.17
132 Urdal, Torbjørn Kvås IL 5:39.06 2:10.37
133 Ellingsen, Trygg Gjesdal IL 5:47.12 2:18.43
134 Bodsberg, Einar Phillips Petroleum 6:11.25 2:42.56
135 Mygland, Lars Otra IL 6:12.25 2:43.56
136 Valand , Kjell Egersund skiforening 6:29.03 3:00.34
137 Johansen, Karljot NC - Bil 6:31.35 3:03.06
138 Pedersen, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:32.31 3:04.02

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmusse 3:46.39  
2 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:46.40 0:00.01
3 Vigemyr, Torstein Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:49.03 0:02.24
4 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:50.33 0:03.54
5 Øksendal, Olav R. Tonstad IL 3:54.45 0:08.06
6 Flaten, Olav Lyngdal IL 3:55.30 0:08.51
7 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:55.38 0:08.59
8 Dovland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.31 0:10.52
9 Tjelta, Gunnar Gjesdal IL 3:58.02 0:11.23
10 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 3:58.13 0:11.34
11 Amdal, Oskar Stegaberg IL 3:58.41 0:12.02
12 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:59.02 0:12.23
13 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 3:59.30 0:12.51
14 Øygard, Øystein Sauda IL 3:59.46 0:13.07
15 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kr.sand O-Klubb 4:08.12 0:21.33
16 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:10.30 0:23.51
17 Hodnemyr, Karl Vindbjart IL 4:12.21 0:25.42
18 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:13.02 0:26.23
19 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:14.00 0:27.21
20 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 4:14.15 0:27.36
21 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 4:15.01 0:28.22
22 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:15.08 0:28.29
23 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:16.17 0:29.38
24 Udø, Kåre Kmv 4:16.43 0:30.04
25 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 4:16.51 0:30.12
26 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet B 4:16.58 0:30.19
27 Djubesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 4:17.20 0:30.41
28 Uppstad, Bjørgulv HL Sport 4:17.34 0:30.55
29 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:18.28 0:31.49
30 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:18.45 0:32.06
31 Hardeberg, Olav Nidarå bil 4:20.01 0:33.22
32 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:21.00 0:34.21
33 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:24.04 0:37.25
34 Berg, Arne G Lisal BIL 4:24.15 0:37.36
35 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:24.20 0:37.41
36 Aas, Harald_ Lyse kraft 4:25.05 0:38.26
37 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:26.50 0:40.11
38 Polden, Rasmann Helleland IL 4:28.54 0:42.15
39 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:29.25 0:42.46
40 Kolltveit, Svein arna Flekkfjord S 4:30.14 0:43.35
41 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:30.28 0:43.49
42 Tjensvoll, Per Undheim IL 4:31.59 0:45.20
43 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:33.23 0:46.44
44 Seland, John V-A Sentrals. 4:35.15 0:48.36
45 Birketvedt, Åge Kjevik 4:35.18 0:48.39
46 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:35.37 0:48.58
47 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:36.09 0:49.30
48 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:37.13 0:50.34
49 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:37.41 0:51.02
50 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:43.10 0:56.31
51 Haugerud, Olav SKK BIL 4:44.02 0:57.23
52 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:45.06 0:58.27
53 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket 4:45.11 0:58.32
54 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 4:48.00 1:01.21
55 Eriksen, Per R-sport 4:48.24 1:01.45
56 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 4:48.57 1:02.18
57 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:52.17 1:05.38
58 Kråkenes, Tarjei Mesterhus 4:55.02 1:08.23
59 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:55.42 1:09.03
60 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 4:55.53 1:09.14
61 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 4:55.59 1:09.20
62 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:56.41 1:10.02
63 Bjørneseth, Per Jerbanen bil 4:57.55 1:11.16
64 Grastveit, John Titania 5:00.10 1:13.31
65 Haabeth, Sven Braathens SAFE BIL 5:00.12 1:13.33
66 Paulsen, Gunnar Johs Rasmusse 5:01.13 1:14.34
67 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 5:01.56 1:15.17
68 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 5:02.38 1:15.59
69 Espeland, Ingvald R - Sport 5:02.52 1:16.13
70 Nilsen, Arne Bilbransjen b 5:06.21 1:19.42
71 Haukland, Tor Odd Brøyt Bil 5:08.54 1:22.15
72 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Ingen klubb 5:09.38 1:22.59
73 Skjørland, Øystein HTKSØ 5:11.13 1:24.34
74 Hansen, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:13.25 1:26.46
75 Larikka, Vilho Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:20.01 1:33.22
76 Bergly, Arne R - Sport 5:27.03 1:40.24
77 Robstad, Tore Vindbjart IL 5:31.40 1:45.01
78 Rypestøl, Arne Greipstad IL 5:33.39 1:47.00
79 Egeli, Rolf Greipstad IL 5:50.13 2:03.34
80 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 5:50.54 2:04.15
81 Gundersen, Pål NC- Bil 6:54.14 3:07.35
82 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 6:55.22 3:08.43

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Ivar R - Sport 3:47.23  
2 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:51.57 0:04.34
3 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.10 0:07.47
4 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:57.05 0:09.42
5 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:58.09 0:10.46
6 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 3:58.54 0:11.31
7 Haga, Otto Sola Hovedfly 4:04.52 0:17.29
8 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:06.12 0:18.49
9 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 4:09.12 0:21.49
10 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:13.30 0:26.07
11 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:14.05 0:26.42
11 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim 4:14.05 0:26.42
12 Sirevåg, Sigurd H Volvo Bil 4:15.51 0:28.28
13 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:17.27 0:30.04
14 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:18.51 0:31.28
15 Christensen, Henry Sauda IL 4:24.40 0:37.17
16 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:25.23 0:38.00
17 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:34.08 0:46.45
18 Stien, Karl Magne Ingen klubb 4:39.58 0:52.35
19 Kjellemo, Halvor Oddersjaa SSK 4:40.59 0:53.36
20 Randen , Oddvar Egersund skiforening 4:44.04 0:56.41
21 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:44.22 0:56.59
22 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Hovedfly 4:47.39 1:00.16
23 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:52.21 1:04.58
24 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 4:52.41 1:05.18
25 Thorsland, Ånen Søgne IL 4:53.10 1:05.47
26 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:54.03 1:06.40
27 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:54.09 1:06.46
28 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:55.43 1:08.20
29 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:01.00 1:13.37
30 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 5:02.25 1:15.02
31 Løland, Lars Sauda IL 5:05.56 1:18.33
32 Mæland, Ådne Sola flystasj 5:06.02 1:18.39
33 Kjøniksen, Odd Knaben IL 5:14.04 1:26.41
34 Mong, Sigvart A Egersund skiforening 5:15.18 1:27.55
35 Malmei, Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 5:15.45 1:28.22
36 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:16.20 1:28.57
37 Selvaag, Kjell IK Våg 5:16.24 1:29.01
38 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:17.54 1:30.31
39 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:26.27 1:39.04
40 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:37.10 1:49.47
41 Helliesen, Helge Sandnes kommune BIL 5:41.23 1:54.00
42 Ask, Jan Mandalskamer. 5:41.26 1:54.03
43 Frigstad, Vigleik Ingen klubb 5:43.08 1:55.45
44 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:51.49 2:04.26
45 Strand, Harry Rogaland syke 5:52.11 2:04.48
46 Hanssen, Arne Hamre Ingen klubb 5:59.31 2:12.08
47 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 6:00.36 2:13.13
48 Hunshamar, Per Bryne Turnlag 6:07.52 2:20.29
49 Halvorsen, Rolf Stvgr ellag 6:22.35 2:35.12
50 Stamsø, Bjarne Sola Hovedfly 6:29.44 2:42.21

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:13.25  
2 Hansen, Finn E. R-sport 4:26.10 0:12.45
3 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 4:31.34 0:18.09
3 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:31.34 0:18.09
4 Lea, Rolf Ljot 4:40.33 0:27.08
5 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:40.48 0:27.23
6 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:42.22 0:28.57
7 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:43.48 0:30.23
8 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:49.38 0:36.13
9 Vindvik, Gunnar Norw Contract 4:49.59 0:36.34
10 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:51.12 0:37.47
11 Andersen, Arne Sokndal friid 4:52.57 0:39.32
12 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 4:55.03 0:41.38
13 Myrset, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:55.38 0:42.13
14 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:06.36 0:53.11
15 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kr.sand tennisklubb 5:08.36 0:55.11
16 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 5:22.55 1:09.30
17 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kr. sand 5:32.42 1:19.17
18 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:42.22 1:28.57
19 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:48.47 1:35.22
20 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:49.02 1:35.37
21 Storm-Nielsen, Aage Re Egersund 5:49.49 1:36.24
22 Nærheim , Kjell Ingen klubb 6:06.29 1:53.04
23 Elvesæter, Einar Sandnes IL 6:14.26 2:01.01
24 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 6:27.34 2:14.09
25 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aduserverket 6:31.02 2:17.37
26 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 6:32.21 2:18.56

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:35.02  
2 Andersen, Bernt J. Kot bil 4:47.28 0:12.26
3 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 4:53.15 0:18.13
4 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 4:53.33 0:18.31
5 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:59.46 0:24.44
6 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 5:23.19 0:48.17
7 Von der Lippe , Gerhar R-sport 5:31.36 0:56.34
8 Vik, Kåre Oslolærerne 5:54.50 1:19.48
9 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 5:56.19 1:21.17
10 Tunstad, Carl Skif i Stvgr 6:07.18 1:32.16
11 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:10.13 1:35.11
12 Knudsen, Kaare Stvgr Vesta F 6:22.11 1:47.09
13 Refsnes, Endre Lyngdal IL 6:35.54 2:00.52
14 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 6:51.19 2:16.17

Menn 70- tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Birkeland, Magne Sauda IL 4:54.19  
2 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skif i Stvgr 5:35.12 0:40.53
3 Steensohn, Ove Oddersjaa SSK 5:52.26 0:58.07
4 Haarklau, Karl Lillesand IL 6:33.03 1:38.44
5 Abrahamsen, Tage Oddersjaa SSK 7:17.17 2:22.58
6 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 7:25.23 2:31.04
7 Øydne, Olav Hægebostad IL 7:44.02 2:49.43

Menn 20-34 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lorentzen , Hagbart Vo NC-bil 3:37.27  
2 Øvestad, Leif Kåre Mobil Pegasus 3:50.59 0:13.32
3 Helle, Jon Ncr bil 3:55.06 0:17.39
4 Årthun, Leif H Tou Bil 3:58.48 0:21.21
5 Vanvik, Leiv Block-klubben BIL 3:59.24 0:21.57
6 Kiær, Thorry F Statoil BIL 4:00.21 0:22.54
7 Haugen, Jan Eirik Statoil BIL 4:01.51 0:24.24
8 Sørdal, Alf NC-bil 4:07.03 0:29.36
9 Pedersen, Karl Geir Ø-sport 4:07.45 0:30.18
10 Christophersen, Bernt Håheller IL 4:07.55 0:30.28
11 Aanensen, Dag Båtservice BI 4:08.20 0:30.53
12 Berg , Kjell Ivar Geco BIL 4:13.19 0:35.52
13 Tveit , Odd Atle Østlandskon 4:15.31 0:38.04
14 Ravndal , Martin Block-klubben BIL 4:15.36 0:38.09
15 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:24.25 0:46.58
16 Larsen, Jan A Phillips Petroleum 4:24.30 0:47.03
17 Østby, Finn Arne NC-bil 4:25.26 0:47.59
18 Endresen, Nils Egil Datasport 4:28.42 0:51.15
19 Rossavik, Jarle Shippingtermi 4:35.40 0:58.13
20 Bakke, Bjarne Statoil BIL 4:37.02 0:59.35
21 Blindheim, Bernt K Lindboe Bil 4:38.54 1:01.27
22 Bakke , Øystein Tollvesenet 4:40.34 1:03.07
23 Høvik, Arild Amoco Bil 4:41.25 1:03.58
24 Berg, Eivind Norema 4:46.51 1:09.24
25 Blue, Erik Rogalandsbank 4:46.55 1:09.28
26 Abeland, Dag Hermann Datasport 4:47.40 1:10.13
27 Hestnes, Sveinung Esso Expro BI 4:48.14 1:10.47
28 Haugsgjerd, John Aril Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 4:49.52 1:12.25
29 Hoff, Ivar HTKSØ 4:50.13 1:12.46
30 Steensland, Olaf Statoil BIL 4:55.07 1:17.40
31 Søvik, Jan Norw Contract 4:55.34 1:18.07
32 Forthun, Ludvig Sola kommune BIL 4:55.58 1:18.31
33 Jørgenvåg , Sivert Shellklubben 5:01.00 1:23.33
34 Nordheim, Tor Ole Garviks Auto 5:01.31 1:24.04
35 Slåtten, Alf Magne Norwegian Con 5:02.13 1:24.46
36 Tjørhom, Ragnvald Betong Bil 5:04.14 1:26.47
37 Idland, Svein Arne Rogalandsforskning 5:04.31 1:27.04
38 Feedt, Roar NC-bil 5:04.54 1:27.27
39 Nordli, Harald Rogalandsforskning 5:06.01 1:28.34
40 Nielsen, Sven Erik NC 5:07.09 1:29.42
41 Haugsgjerd, Trond Haugsgjerd trafikkskole 5:09.20 1:31.53
42 Pettersen, Løge Ole M Rogal.psyk.Sy 5:10.19 1:32.52
43 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco Norway 5:12.38 1:35.11
44 Fløtre, John Olav Statoil BIL 5:17.30 1:40.03
45 Hamre , Petter EAN A/S Sport 5:18.43 1:41.16
46 Florvaag , Halvor Mobil Pegasus 5:20.48 1:43.21
47 Kjerestad, Geir NC-bil 5:22.24 1:44.57
48 Mæland, Per Marthon Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:23.33 1:46.06
49 Engestøl, Knut Terje Falconbridge BIL 5:23.37 1:46.10
50 Trægde, Lars Waldemar Jernbanens BI 5:23.59 1:46.32
51 Vistnes, Kristen Block-klubben BIL 5:27.38 1:50.11
52 Sylte, James Phillips Petroleum 5:30.56 1:53.29
53 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 5:31.51 1:54.24
54 Hunskaar, Dag Phillips Petroleum 5:34.04 1:56.37
55 Sagvaag, Arnt Arthur Andersen & Co 5:34.32 1:57.05
56 Rodvelt, Hans Arvid Norw Contract 5:35.59 1:58.32
57 Staurland, Bjørn Amoco Bil 5:38.47 2:01.20
58 Cook, Cris Phillips Petroleum 5:47.24 2:09.57
59 Jongh, Arend W. De Shellklubben 5:48.10 2:10.43
60 Lillehammer, Glen Rogalandsforskning 6:14.26 2:36.59
61 Motland, Klaus Statoil BIL 6:14.44 2:37.17
62 Følgesvold, Frode Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:31.44 2:54.17
63 Huizenga, Louis Shellklubben 6:55.45 3:18.18
64 Borsheim, Øyvind Datasport 7:15.06 3:37.39
65 Borsheim, Terje Data-sport 7:15.10 3:37.43