Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1984

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Strand, Kjersti Stridheim 3:21.14  
2 Wiberg, Anita Otra IL 3:51.23 0:30.09
3 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Sirdal skilag 4:20.05 0:58.51
4 Johannessen, Jorun Sandnes IL 4:33.21 1:12.07
5 Bocme, Anne Frøyland IL 4:34.40 1:13.26
6 Madland, Gerd Gjesdal IL 4:44.24 1:23.10
7 Biktjørn, Ingunn Kvås IL 4:52.17 1:31.03
8 Rosseid, Janne-Margrethe Stavanger O-klubb 4:58.49 1:37.35
9 Tjørhom, Gunvor Sirdal skilag 5:12.49 1:51.35
10 Dovland, Anne Grethe Mesterhus 5:21.10 1:59.56
11 Hatleskog, Bergliot Ingen klubb 5:31.36 2:10.22
12 Løver, Anne OIS Bil 6:06.59 2:45.45
13 Halvorsen Høie, Sissel Ingen klubb 6:38.30 3:17.16

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kleppa, Tove Gjesdal IL 4:14.25  
2 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Sandnes IL 4:17.13 0:02.48
3 Bjørnsen, Leni Sand IL 4:24.15 0:09.50
4 Sindland, Gerd Knaben IL 4:34.43 0:20.18
5 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:51.21 0:36.56
6 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Knaben IL 5:06.08 0:51.43
7 Grødum, Elisabeth Ingen klubb 5:29.23 1:14.58
8 Rødland, Vigdis Knaben IL 5:42.07 1:27.42

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.51  
2 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes IL 4:24.21 0:27.30
3 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Birkenes IL 4:33.44 0:36.53
4 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 4:51.00 0:54.09
5 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:56.23 0:59.32
6 Haraldsen, Sidsel Helen Sandnes IL 5:00.16 1:03.25
7 Brækken, Gro Statoil BIL 5:19.35 1:22.44
8 Rødland, Anne Kristine Egersund skiforening 5:22.51 1:26.00
9 Nord-Varhaug, Kari Varhaug IL 5:23.09 1:26.18
10 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 5:27.03 1:30.12
11 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 5:58.22 2:01.31

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mjølne, Marianne Gjesdal IL 3:28.25  
2 Hana , Nina R-sport 4:25.49 0:57.24
3 Thortveit, Signe Sogndalen OK 4:28.43 1:00.18
4 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 4:29.13 1:00.48
5 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:33.24 1:04.59
6 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 4:35.04 1:06.39
7 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 4:38.23 1:09.58
8 Leschbrandt , Kirsten Huser Ingen klubb 4:48.26 1:20.01
9 Sirevåg, Else Ingen klubb 4:49.04 1:20.39
10 Braut, Marit Sandnes IL 4:50.16 1:21.51
11 Ravndal, Olena Ingen klubb 4:51.54 1:23.29
12 Karlsen, Sissel Block-klubben BIL 4:54.28 1:26.03
13 Shelby, Kari Agner Egersund skiforening 5:17.07 1:48.42
14 Raugstad, Inger Johanne Ingen klubb 5:18.02 1:49.37
15 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 5:19.10 1:50.45
16 Watne, Ragnhild Varhaug IL 5:26.32 1:58.07
17 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:27.15 1:58.50
18 Skretting, Brit Varhaug IL 5:46.27 2:18.02
19 Heggheim, Angerd Tveit IL 5:51.22 2:22.57
20 Gill, Åshild Marnardal IL 5:55.25 2:27.00
21 Seljeskog, Astrid Ingen klubb 5:59.20 2:30.55
22 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:12.12 2:43.47

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vehus, Olaug Lærerne 4:03.09  
2 Stumpf, Ellen Krogsrud Oddersjaa SSK 4:16.00 0:12.51
3 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantenes BIL 4:24.12 0:21.03
4 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Sandnes IL 4:28.18 0:25.09
5 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 4:33.55 0:30.46
6 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 4:34.08 0:30.59
7 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 4:35.39 0:32.30
8 Aas, Anne Lise Lærerne 4:35.44 0:32.35
9 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 4:40.53 0:37.44
10 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 4:44.06 0:40.57
11 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 4:54.04 0:50.55
12 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 4:55.28 0:52.19
13 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:03.04 0:59.55
14 Laugland, Aud IL Hjelm 5:06.01 1:02.52
15 Ramnæs, Laila Marnar Skilag 5:08.53 1:05.44
16 Syvertsen, Anna Torild Ingen klubb 5:16.47 1:13.38
17 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.13 1:23.04
18 vestersjø, Eli Ingen klubb 5:33.51 1:30.42
19 Drechsler, Liv Statoil BIL 5:59.11 1:56.02
20 IMS, Jorunn Aarthun Egersund skiforening 6:34.53 2:31.44
21 Dubland, Reidun Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:58.43 2:55.34
22 wathne, Berit Øi Ingen klubb 7:08.46 3:05.37

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Rosseland, Turid Helseservice 4:19.28  
2 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 4:32.06 0:12.38
3 Ågedal, Kari Lygna Skilag 4:48.43 0:29.15
4 Gaukås, Liv Undheim IL 5:18.55 0:59.27
5 Gjerdal, Astrid Ingen klubb 5:31.31 1:12.03
6 Holen, Aase Hylestad IL 5:35.49 1:16.21
7 Espedal, Gørild Aducerverket Bil 5:40.08 1:20.40
8 Hompland, Åse Statoil BIL 5:49.37 1:30.09
9 Mygland, Bjørg Otra IL 5:51.09 1:31.41

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:08.44  
2 Fosse, Jorunn Kvås IL 5:15.04 0:06.20
3 Åtland, Bertha Gyland IL 5:22.58 0:14.14
4 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:01.40 0:52.56
5 Stien, Solveig Gimletroll 6:27.27 1:18.43
6 Torkildsen, Astrid Søm trimlag 6:36.30 1:27.46

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stokkeland, Asta Ganddal IL 5:36.23  
2 Haugland, Elise Ingen klubb 5:38.18 0:01.55
3 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 6:11.46 0:35.23
4 Lindland, Olga Marnar Skilag 6:36.22 0:59.59
5 Skuland, Gunlaug E Øgrei BIL 6:39.14 1:02.51

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 2:48.14  
2 Arneberg, Olav A IL Skogguten 2:53.19 0:05.05
3 Jespersen, Steinar Skånevik IL 2:58.47 0:10.33
4 Handeland, Jarle Sauda IL 3:05.27 0:17.13
5 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:06.26 0:18.12
6 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes IL 3:07.32 0:19.18
7 Øyselbø, Arnstein Agder DH BIL 3:11.36 0:23.22
8 Grimestad , Arnfinn Konsmo IL 3:19.11 0:30.57
9 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Sirdal skilag 3:22.42 0:34.28
10 Holtet, Jan Ingen klubb 3:26.34 0:38.20
11 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:27.17 0:39.03
12 Stålesen, Rune Figgjo IL 3:32.08 0:43.54
13 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:33.21 0:45.07
14 Aase, Jarl-Gaute Egersund skiforening 3:33.41 0:45.27
15 Løvbrekke, Hans Heskestad IL 3:37.59 0:49.45
16 Gjelsten, Nils Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:40.14 0:52.00
17 Gyland, Jostein Gyland IL 3:40.15 0:52.01
18 Ramsland, Terje Egersund skiforening 3:40.25 0:52.11
19 Kristoffersen, Viggo Egersund skiforening 3:47.11 0:58.57
20 Flaten, Tallak Lyngdal IL 3:48.04 0:59.50
21 Johannesen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:48.39 1:00.25
22 Øksendal, Ragnar Tonstad IL 3:49.55 1:01.41
23 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:55.13 1:06.59
24 Aarrestad, Petter Undheim IL 3:56.06 1:07.52
25 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 3:56.15 1:08.01
26 Tjørhom, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:56.45 1:08.31
27 Kimestad, Bård Torridal Il 3:57.16 1:09.02
28 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 3:57.42 1:09.28
29 Grimestad, Ole Øystein Konsmo IL 3:58.45 1:10.31
30 Undem, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 3:58.49 1:10.35
31 Dagestad, Knut Henrik Lærerskolen 4:01.40 1:13.26
32 Foss, Asle Olaf Kvås IL 4:01.49 1:13.35
33 Sagland, Rune Gjesdal IL 4:01.58 1:13.44
34 Josdal, John Tonstad IL 4:02.21 1:14.07
35 Kimestad, Harald Torridal Il 4:02.46 1:14.32
36 Nevland, Jan Birger Gjesdal IL 4:02.56 1:14.42
37 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Tonstad IL 4:04.18 1:16.04
37 Berger, Per Erik Sørkedalen IF 4:04.18 1:16.04
38 Skoland, Yngvar Ingen klubb 4:04.24 1:16.10
39 Mysen, Bjørn Stall DH 4:05.26 1:17.12
40 Sinnes, Inge Noredalen IL 4:06.30 1:18.16
41 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Stavanger O-klubb 4:08.07 1:19.53
42 Paulsen, Ketil Olaf Scanvest 4:08.23 1:20.09
43 Ljosland, Ivar Åseral IL 4:08.54 1:20.40
44 Monsen, Arild Kværner 4:09.07 1:20.53
45 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:09.10 1:20.56
46 Engestøl, Bjørn Mikal Iveland IL 4:10.07 1:21.53
47 Frøyland, Geir Varhaug IL 4:10.27 1:22.13
48 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 4:10.48 1:22.34
49 Josdal, Tom Arild Tonstad IL 4:11.50 1:23.36
50 Breivik, Dag Helge Loddefjord IL 4:12.44 1:24.30
51 Glendrange, Ernst Knaben IL 4:13.25 1:25.11
52 Hostad, Sverre R-sport 4:13.45 1:25.31
53 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 4:14.37 1:26.23
54 Karlsen, Henning Egersund skiforening 4:15.46 1:27.32
55 Karlsen, Rune Sandnes IL 4:16.04 1:27.50
56 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 4:16.18 1:28.04
57 Lofthus, Sveinung Gyland IL 4:16.31 1:28.17
58 Netland, Eilef Knaben IL 4:18.28 1:30.14
59 Breland, Arnt Ivar Marnardal IL 4:19.14 1:31.00
60 Svebestad, Sveinung Sandnes IL 4:20.43 1:32.29
61 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 4:20.58 1:32.44
62 Johannesen, Bjørn Stavanger Turnforening 4:22.34 1:34.20
63 Thorkildsen, Rolf Sandnes IL 4:22.54 1:34.40
64 Paulsen, Stein Tycho Egersund skiforening 4:24.43 1:36.29
65 Rob, Jan Kvinesdal IL 4:26.11 1:37.57
66 Pedersen, Jarl Endre Sandnes IL 4:27.40 1:39.26
67 Orthe, Olav Arnar Knaben IL 4:29.20 1:41.06
68 Refsland, Tor Olav Gann SSU 4:30.18 1:42.04
69 Ljosland, Asle Åseral IL 4:31.01 1:42.47
70 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:31.37 1:43.23
71 Brottveit, Ånund K. Valle IL 4:32.14 1:44.00
72 Reiersen, Knut Knaben IL 4:32.19 1:44.05
73 Hogstad, Olav Helge SR-Bank 4:32.20 1:44.06
74 Garvik, Kjell Stall DH 4:33.17 1:45.03
75 Mattingsdal, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:36.15 1:48.01
76 Tjessem, Ingve Gjesdal IL 4:39.55 1:51.41
77 Eftestøl, Tom Helge Knaben IL 4:41.59 1:53.45
78 Sørdal, Alf I Stangeland 4:43.57 1:55.43
79 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 4:44.14 1:56.00
80 Leraand, Frode Ingen klubb 4:45.30 1:57.16
81 Mong, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:45.34 1:57.20
82 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:47.03 1:58.49
83 Lofthus, Svein Hinna IL 4:48.00 1:59.46
84 Gangså, Jan Marnardal IL 4:48.35 2:00.21
85 Lofthus, Per Tekn Bur A/S Sport 4:48.46 2:00.32
86 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 4:49.20 2:01.06
87 Steensland, Olaf Statoil BIL 4:50.00 2:01.46
88 Anderson, Dag Helge MTB 4:50.05 2:01.51
89 Åtland, Svein Tore Ingen klubb 4:50.36 2:02.22
90 Mygland, Karl Knaben IL 4:50.43 2:02.29
91 Røksland, Erling IL Giv-Akt 4:51.20 2:03.06
92 Buckner, Jonathan KRKH 4:54.01 2:05.47
93 Refsnes, Ole Tom Lyngdal IL 4:54.20 2:06.06
94 Mattingsdal, Terje Brusand IL 4:54.28 2:06.14
95 Hatleskog, Inge Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:54.33 2:06.19
96 Tjørhom, Ragnvald Betong Bil 4:56.40 2:08.26
97 Vegge, Bjørn Lyngdal IL 4:58.14 2:10.00
98 Skogen, Øyvind FKS Marops 4:59.57 2:11.43
99 Retterstøl, Per E. Tonstad IL 5:00.22 2:12.08
100 Lægreid, Dag Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:00.25 2:12.11
101 Espeland, Abraham Knaben IL 5:01.10 2:12.56
102 Kanestrøm, Ståle Stall DH 5:01.19 2:13.05
103 Skofteby, Geir Stall DH 5:02.51 2:14.37
104 handeland, Jens Ingen klubb 5:06.19 2:18.05
105 Wigestrand, Arvid Ingen klubb 5:10.20 2:22.06
106 Hatteland, Karl Bjarte Ingen klubb 5:13.40 2:25.26
107 Johansen, Hugo Varhaug IL 5:15.43 2:27.29
108 Stornes, Karl Ole Ingen klubb 5:16.07 2:27.53
109 Gudmedstad, Tron Varhaug IL 5:17.16 2:29.02
110 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Varhaug IL 5:17.20 2:29.06
111 Askeland, Odd Kåre Ingen klubb 5:20.26 2:32.12
112 Haga, Karsten Atle Ingen klubb 5:20.31 2:32.17
113 Jensen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:30.34 2:42.20
114 Falck, Tore Ingen klubb 5:33.22 2:45.08
115 Aarsland, Arild Varhaug IL 5:33.34 2:45.20
116 Tofteland, Kjell Ove Lyngdal IL 5:34.27 2:46.13
117 Lekve, Geir Odda Sykkelkl. 5:37.30 2:49.16
118 Vatland, Guttorm Lyngdal IL 5:43.27 2:55.13
119 Hodnefjell, Trygve Idar Stvgr turnf. 5:44.11 2:55.57
120 Hagum, Geir Morten Ingen klubb 5:44.22 2:56.08
121 Lilledrange, Asbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 5:52.06 3:03.52
122 Watland, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:55.58 3:07.44
123 Aarrestad, Svein Høyland Sparebank 6:04.57 3:16.43
124 Rygh , Sigbjørn Lyse Kraft BIL 6:14.41 3:26.27
125 Homeland, Kurt Lyngdal IL 6:38.25 3:50.11
126 Larsen, Petter Helle Fest og Samband 6:39.27 3:51.13
127 Jakobsen, Rune P-Sport 6:41.55 3:53.41
128 Hovden, Torstein Lyngdal IL 6:47.07 3:58.53

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Andreassen, Nils Tore Tromsdalen 2:49.43  
2 Leikangen, Otto Finland 3:00.26 0:10.43
3 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:04.20 0:14.37
4 Medby, Henning Moi IL 3:05.17 0:15.34
5 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:12.25 0:22.42
6 Wærnes, Olaf Figgjo IL 3:21.09 0:31.26
7 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. Gjøvik Folkehøgsk. 3:23.18 0:33.35
8 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:24.29 0:34.46
9 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:25.56 0:36.13
10 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 3:27.19 0:37.36
11 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:28.27 0:38.44
12 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:29.28 0:39.45
13 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:31.34 0:41.51
14 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 3:32.55 0:43.12
15 Heivoll, Reidar Songdalen OK 3:34.40 0:44.57
16 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal IL 3:36.17 0:46.34
17 Navrestad, Jarle Moi IL 3:36.47 0:47.04
18 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:37.04 0:47.21
19 Ådneram, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:37.13 0:47.30
20 Hauge, Olaf Molum IL 3:37.46 0:48.03
21 Gabrielsen, Ole Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:37.50 0:48.07
22 Flikka, Sivert Flekkefjord skilag 3:38.56 0:49.13
23 Svalestad, Ståle Helleland IL 3:40.05 0:50.22
24 Stokkeland, Svein Ganddal IL 3:41.05 0:51.22
25 Kroken, Jens Arild IL Hjelm 3:41.43 0:52.00
26 Pedersen, Tord Ganddal IL 3:42.02 0:52.19
27 Mygland, Torbjørn Fjotland IL 3:42.34 0:52.51
28 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:43.11 0:53.28
29 Ravndal, Torger Gjesdal IL 3:44.25 0:54.42
30 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 3:46.15 0:56.32
31 Hjelleseth, Arne Gyland IL 3:46.23 0:56.40
32 Kjørlaug, Idar Arild Esso Expro BIL 3:47.49 0:58.06
33 sindland, Ånen Knaben IL 3:48.31 0:58.48
34 Sindland, Nils Tore Knaben IL 3:50.57 1:01.14
35 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Kvås IL 3:51.20 1:01.37
36 Mong, Egil Egersund skiforening 3:51.54 1:02.11
37 Haugland, Bjørn Øvrebø 3:52.05 1:02.22
38 Kirkhus, Harald Lærerskolens IL 3:52.44 1:03.01
39 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 3:53.56 1:04.13
40 Årdal, Johannes Noredalen IL 3:54.40 1:04.57
41 Birkenes, Magne Vindbjart IL 3:54.42 1:04.59
42 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:57.00 1:07.17
43 Guttormsen, Tom R. Statoil BIL 3:57.22 1:07.39
44 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:58.13 1:08.30
45 Seyffarth, Torstein Marnar Skilag 3:58.36 1:08.53
46 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart IL 4:01.10 1:11.27
47 Lindmoen, Vidar Norw Contractor 4:01.20 1:11.37
48 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad 4:01.22 1:11.39
49 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 4:02.49 1:13.06
50 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad 4:02.56 1:13.13
51 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:03.27 1:13.44
52 Akerjordet, Inge Sandnes IL 4:04.31 1:14.48
53 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:04.50 1:15.07
54 Øvrevik, Finn LIS 4:07.49 1:18.06
55 Hagen, Erling Vindbjart IL 4:07.58 1:18.15
56 Håland, Magne Marnardal IL 4:08.44 1:19.01
57 Ådneram, Martin Sirdal skilag 4:11.31 1:21.48
58 Kvia, Ove Nærbø Sykkelkl. 4:12.51 1:23.08
59 Tveit, Tor Ingen klubb 4:14.57 1:25.14
60 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:15.21 1:25.38
61 Anda , Louis Jr. Gramstadhaugen IL 4:15.49 1:26.06
62 Kyrvestad, Steinar Valle IL 4:16.04 1:26.21
63 Slettebø, Ted Ove Helleland IL 4:18.09 1:28.26
64 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:19.59 1:30.16
65 Egås, Per Knaben IL 4:20.23 1:30.40
66 Stokkeland, Tron Varhaug IL 4:24.05 1:34.22
67 Ollestad, Helge Heskestad IL 4:24.15 1:34.32
68 Vigemyr, Gunnar Marnardal IL 4:25.57 1:36.14
69 Stangeland, Jan Petter Kvås IL 4:25.59 1:36.16
70 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:28.32 1:38.49
71 Grøtteland, Steinar Knaben IL 4:30.01 1:40.18
72 Bø, Arnfinn Forsand IL 4:31.18 1:41.35
73 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Il Høvdingen 4:31.27 1:41.44
74 Lundevold, Karl Jonny Hunsfoss BIL 4:33.46 1:44.03
75 Ohma, Livar Hognestad IL 4:34.10 1:44.27
76 Reinhardtsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:35.13 1:45.30
77 Grundetjern, Arne Vindbjart IL 4:35.22 1:45.39
78 Larsen, Nils Olav Vindbjart IL 4:35.28 1:45.45
79 Gitmark, Erling Lillesand IL 4:35.41 1:45.58
79 Rødland, Steinar Egersund skiforening 4:35.41 1:45.58
80 Håland, Ragnvald R. Varhaug IL 4:37.27 1:47.44
81 Vatne, Roy Vindbjart IL 4:37.44 1:48.01
82 Hereide, Ove Volvo Bil 4:40.39 1:50.56
83 Jaarvik, Ivar Brusand IL 4:41.04 1:51.21
84 Lassen, Ove Varhaug IL 4:41.30 1:51.47
85 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:42.22 1:52.39
86 Haukom, Ivar Norsk hydro 4:43.12 1:53.29
87 Norheim, Gunnar Bryne IL 4:44.38 1:54.55
88 Aukland, Ole Magnar Falken Stvgr 4:49.28 1:59.45
89 Landsverk, Olaf Lyngdal IL 4:55.40 2:05.57
90 Lindeland, Ola Tonstad IL 4:56.46 2:07.03
91 Slettebø, Jorulf Egersund skiforening 4:56.48 2:07.05
92 Hobberstad, Tron Ingen klubb 4:58.40 2:08.57
93 Lombardo, Gerard EAN Skiklubb 5:01.14 2:11.31
94 Skomedal, Tor Iveland IL 5:01.41 2:11.58
95 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Flekkefjord skilag 5:03.16 2:13.33
96 Rasmussen, Ditleif Statoil BIL 5:06.07 2:16.24
97 Skåland, Einar Moi IL 5:12.56 2:23.13
98 Askvik, Egil GMC Maritime 5:18.37 2:28.54
99 Kyllingstad, Terje Varhaug IL 5:19.11 2:29.28
100 Uleberg, Terje Øgrey Bil 5:25.01 2:35.18
101 Sirevåg, Rune Volvo Bil 5:26.11 2:36.28
102 Torland, Svein Varhaug IL 5:30.02 2:40.19
103 Bruff , Peter John Greipstad IL 5:36.31 2:46.48
104 Hanasand, Svein E. EAN Skiklubb 5:39.38 2:49.55
105 Gådland, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:48.56 2:59.13
106 Hummervold, Per Terje Ingen klubb 5:49.16 2:59.33
107 Steinsland, Børge Ingen klubb 5:51.20 3:01.37
108 Dorga, Ole Sirdal skilag 5:54.14 3:04.31
109 Brattås, Ove Skif i Stvgr 6:38.18 3:48.35
110 Hetland, Rolf Songdalen OK 6:40.16 3:50.33
111 Hagen , Tor Lyngdal IL 8:25.00 5:35.17

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Havrevoll, Sveinung Suldal IL 3:05.37  
2 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:08.46 0:03.09
3 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:11.11 0:05.34
4 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:17.23 0:11.46
5 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:20.52 0:15.15
6 Ueland, Sveinulv Moi IL 3:24.11 0:18.34
7 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:24.19 0:18.42
8 Usland, Olav Marnardal IL 3:24.42 0:19.05
9 Morken, Magne Braathens SAFE BIL 3:27.15 0:21.38
10 Dønnestad, Torbjørn Braathens SAFE BIL 3:31.42 0:26.05
11 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:32.26 0:26.49
12 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:33.14 0:27.37
13 Gya, Magne Kværner Brug 3:34.56 0:29.19
14 Grimestad, Norvald Marnardal IL 3:36.36 0:30.59
15 Moi, Frank Johs.Rasmussen BIL 3:37.45 0:32.08
16 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:38.49 0:33.12
17 Hoff, Kolbjørn Gran 3:38.52 0:33.15
18 Taksdal, Terje Undheim IL 3:39.07 0:33.30
19 Sørensen, Leif Vindbjart 3:39.55 0:34.18
20 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:39.56 0:34.19
21 Aalvik, Jostein Uglandsgruppen BIL 3:40.32 0:34.55
22 Johansen, Terje Holum IL 3:40.44 0:35.07
23 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:42.27 0:36.50
24 Mork, Arne Østre Tromøy 3:44.10 0:38.33
25 Solås, Vidar Holum IL 3:44.46 0:39.09
26 Mattingsdal, Steinar Gjesdal IL 3:45.14 0:39.37
27 Glesne, Tormod MHI 3:45.20 0:39.43
28 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Gyland IL 3:46.10 0:40.33
29 Trondsen, Nils Ivar Arendal sykkelkl. 3:47.23 0:41.46
30 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 3:48.48 0:43.11
31 Stranberg, Arne Vindbjart IL 3:48.52 0:43.15
32 Oftedal, Tor Magne Gjesdal IL 3:49.16 0:43.39
33 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:50.20 0:44.43
34 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 3:50.32 0:44.55
35 Eriksen, Jørn H. Vesta Hygea 3:51.56 0:46.19
36 Leirflåt, Nils Årdal IL 3:52.34 0:46.57
37 Søndervik, Sverre Sandnes IL 3:53.08 0:47.31
38 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 3:53.40 0:48.03
39 Osland, Steinar Bjerkreim IL 3:54.22 0:48.45
40 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:55.00 0:49.23
41 Gåshus, Arnt Edvin Kværner BIL 3:55.56 0:50.19
42 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:00.31 0:54.54
43 Øksendal, Jan Åge Gjesdal IL 4:00.38 0:55.01
44 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Knaben IL 4:00.48 0:55.11
45 Brekken, Kåre Figgjo IL 4:00.56 0:55.19
46 Røyseland, Otto Kvås IL 4:01.24 0:55.47
47 Ollestad, Oddleif Egersund skiforening 4:01.38 0:56.01
48 Ogne, Bjarne Christiansen Lærernes Bil 4:01.49 0:56.12
49 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:03.11 0:57.34
50 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:03.17 0:57.40
51 Josdal, Jan Gerhard Tonstad IL 4:03.26 0:57.49
52 Mjanger, Erling MHI 4:03.39 0:58.02
53 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:03.41 0:58.04
54 Røyland, Odd Gunnar Kr.sand og Omegn THK 4:04.54 0:59.17
55 Baanrud, Trygve LTS 4:05.48 1:00.11
55 Wigemyr, Helge Marnardal IL 4:05.48 1:00.11
56 Leland, Arne Grindheim IL 4:07.21 1:01.44
57 Fidje, Arne KOK 4:07.50 1:02.13
58 Gundersen, Erling Gjesdal IL 4:09.41 1:04.04
59 Stenberg, Jon G. Kværner 4:10.52 1:05.15
60 Leland, Torjus Grindheim IL 4:11.39 1:06.02
61 Stedjan, Elling Bjelland IL 4:11.55 1:06.18
62 Sandberg, Lars Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:12.35 1:06.58
63 Johannessen, Geir Lyngdal IL 4:13.00 1:07.23
64 Hauge, Oskar Asplin-Stormbull 4:15.00 1:09.23
65 Jensen, Jarle Sandnes IL 4:15.03 1:09.26
66 Sivertsen, Jan H. Kredittkassen BIL 4:15.51 1:10.14
67 Tjørhom, Ola Ingen klubb 4:16.54 1:11.17
68 Høidal, Roar Dristig 4:17.42 1:12.05
69 Tonstad, Tor Audun Tonstad IL 4:17.55 1:12.18
70 Wergeland, Karstein Oldir IL 4:18.13 1:12.36
71 Sveinall, Jan Marnardal IL 4:18.23 1:12.46
72 Isaksen, Leif Sirdal skilag 4:18.29 1:12.52
73 Rannestad, Tom Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.34 1:12.57
74 Amundsen, Roald Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:18.50 1:13.13
75 Haraldstad , Ørnulf Tinghuset 4:19.10 1:13.33
76 Tengesdal, Jan Egil Ingen klubb 4:19.44 1:14.07
77 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:20.26 1:14.49
78 Kveseth, Bernt Reidar Jørpeland Turn IL 4:20.46 1:15.09
79 Årrestad, Olav Sola IL 4:21.00 1:15.23
80 Øygarden, Jørund Gjesdal IL 4:22.56 1:17.19
81 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:23.54 1:18.17
82 Nordbø, Reidar Jørpeland Turn IL 4:24.27 1:18.50
83 Moen, Svein Gyland IL 4:25.10 1:19.33
84 Danielsen, Harry Nærbø Sykkelklubb 4:27.23 1:21.46
85 Espedal, Bernt Reidar Oslo indr.M. 4:28.40 1:23.03
86 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:29.36 1:23.59
87 Børildsen, Arnar Titanic 4:30.04 1:24.27
88 Hetlelid , Magne Johs.Rasmussen BIL 4:30.54 1:25.17
89 Seglem, Svein Egersund skiforening 4:31.32 1:25.55
90 Madsen, Oddvar IL Giv-Akt 4:31.38 1:26.01
91 Syrdal, Øystein Norton BIL 4:31.47 1:26.10
92 Fjermestad, Bjørgulv Rogaland politidistrikt 4:32.26 1:26.49
93 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Sirdal skilag 4:32.40 1:27.03
94 Bakken, Finn Roy Tonstad IL 4:33.07 1:27.30
95 Uppstad, Torjus Valle IL 4:33.56 1:28.19
96 Nord , Leif Marnardal IL 4:34.09 1:28.32
97 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 4:34.53 1:29.16
98 Skailand, Terje Flekkefjord skilag 4:35.17 1:29.40
99 Sagemo, Olav Nrc Bil 4:37.03 1:31.26
100 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:37.20 1:31.43
101 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 4:39.38 1:34.01
102 , Ingen klubb 4:40.14 1:34.37
103 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania 4:40.19 1:34.42
104 Hoftuft, Olav E. Ingen klubb 4:40.24 1:34.47
105 Jensen, Kolbjørn Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:40.52 1:35.15
106 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 4:41.50 1:36.13
107 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:42.20 1:36.43
108 Ollestad, Ivar Sigmund Heskestad IL 4:42.34 1:36.57
109 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:42.39 1:37.02
110 Gjerstad, Karl Olav Ingen klubb 4:42.55 1:37.18
111 Holte, Svein J.Rasmussen BIL 4:43.20 1:37.43
112 Mikkelsen, Geir J.Rasmussen BIL 4:43.43 1:38.06
113 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 4:43.55 1:38.18
114 Staurland, Jostein Fister IL 4:44.01 1:38.24
115 Sandven, Jostein lundheim IL 4:45.18 1:39.41
116 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug IL 4:45.35 1:39.58
117 Strømland, Hans Birger Flekkefjord skilag 4:46.53 1:41.16
118 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Eiger 4:50.43 1:45.06
119 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 4:50.59 1:45.22
120 Skåland, Gaute Moi IL 4:52.47 1:47.10
121 Olsen, Sven Aage Ingen klubb 4:52.52 1:47.15
122 Kolstø, Hein EAN Skiklubb 4:52.53 1:47.16
123 Cooper, John IL Hjelm 4:53.37 1:48.00
124 Nodland, Gerhard Egersund skiforening 4:55.02 1:49.25
125 Løining, Svein Egersund skiforening 4:57.51 1:52.14
126 Høyvik, Jan Åge Ingen klubb 4:58.05 1:52.28
127 Straumland, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.07 1:53.30
128 Johansen, Steve Nrc Bil 4:59.27 1:53.50
129 Helleren, Børge J.Rasmussen BIL 4:59.46 1:54.09
130 Josdal, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 5:00.06 1:54.29
131 Pedersen, Thor J.Rasmussen BIL 5:01.43 1:56.06
132 Gursli, Oddbjørn J.Rasmussen BIL 5:03.46 1:58.09
133 Jensen, Freddy Norsea Bil 5:06.40 2:01.03
134 Øye, Stig Ford 5:10.55 2:05.18
135 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 5:11.38 2:06.01
136 Hamre , Petter EAN Skiklubb 5:12.31 2:06.54
137 Soma, Johannes Ingen klubb 5:18.18 2:12.41
138 Saugstad, Reidar W Kredittkassen BIL 5:18.45 2:13.08
139 Gard, Jostein Fister IL 5:19.26 2:13.49
140 Kristoffersen, Harald Ban Ski-club 5:25.29 2:19.52
141 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 5:27.37 2:22.00
142 Håland, Arne Iveland IL 5:36.50 2:31.13
143 Halvorsen, Svein Olav EAN Skiklubb 5:37.25 2:31.48
144 Egge, Øyvind Teknisk Bureau 5:40.24 2:34.47
145 Kirkbride, Colin Øgrey Bil 5:47.52 2:42.15
146 Haugland, Stein Flekkefjord skilag 5:55.59 2:50.22
147 Rødland, Johan Tore Egersund skiforening 6:06.41 3:01.04
148 Blomberg, Nils Sirdal skilag 6:11.52 3:06.15
149 Drageland, Reidar Lyngdal IL 6:16.35 3:10.58
150 Dorga, Kjell Sirdal skilag 6:22.26 3:16.49
151 Jensen, Finn Sirdal skilag 6:22.32 3:16.55
152 Kalberg, Arne Ingen klubb 6:25.07 3:19.30
153 Ayme, Alan Aker BIL 6:44.55 3:39.18
154 Itland, Per Flekkefjord skilag 6:47.11 3:41.34
155 Fjovet, Yves EAN Skiklubb 7:32.56 4:27.19

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 3:02.56  
2 Hagen, Oddbjørn Vindbjart IL 3:06.34 0:03.38
3 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:21.08 0:18.12
4 Nordmark, Kjell Suldal IL 3:24.57 0:22.01
5 Sunset, Sven Kvås IL 3:26.10 0:23.14
6 Mæland, Øystein Bul 3:26.53 0:23.57
7 Markussen, Arild Vindbjart IL 3:27.18 0:24.22
8 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:28.51 0:25.55
9 Eik , Ole Johan Tinghuset BIL 3:34.44 0:31.48
10 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 3:35.49 0:32.53
11 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:36.53 0:33.57
12 Falch, Jan Tor Ingen klubb 3:38.04 0:35.08
13 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:39.48 0:36.52
14 Fjermestad, Steinar Titania A/S 3:40.00 0:37.04
15 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:41.21 0:38.25
16 Kristensen, Øystein Oddersjaa SSK 3:41.39 0:38.43
17 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.39 0:39.43
18 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal IL 3:42.50 0:39.54
19 Johansen, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:42.57 0:40.01
20 Øiseth, Kai Ingen klubb 3:43.13 0:40.17
21 Lima, Kjell erik Gjesdal IL 3:44.23 0:41.27
22 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:45.39 0:42.43
23 Gjeruldsen, Tore Kjell Øyestad IL 3:47.08 0:44.12
24 Skogerbø, Ragnar Jørpeland Turn IL 3:47.33 0:44.37
25 Rydningen, Knut Avaldsnes IL 3:48.14 0:45.18
26 Harstad, Torleif Valle IL 3:48.46 0:45.50
27 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:48.52 0:45.56
28 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:48.57 0:46.01
29 Mushom, Trygve Lyngdal IL 3:49.16 0:46.20
30 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:49.19 0:46.23
31 Nordstrøm, Odd Konsmo IL 3:49.34 0:46.38
32 Hognestad, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:49.52 0:46.56
33 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 3:50.55 0:47.59
34 Sjøkvist, Gunnar V.A.V 3:51.08 0:48.12
35 Tunheim, Amund Undheim IL 3:51.09 0:48.13
36 Høgemark, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 3:52.08 0:49.12
37 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:52.17 0:49.21
38 Klungland, Torvald Sentralsjukehuset 3:52.57 0:50.01
39 Vesterhus, Øystein Just IL 3:53.35 0:50.39
40 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 3:53.47 0:50.51
41 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:54.39 0:51.43
42 Bergh, Thorleif Uglandsgruppen 3:54.45 0:51.49
43 Henriksen, Leif Vindbjart IL 3:55.11 0:52.15
44 Løvland, Harald H. Sauda IL 3:55.32 0:52.36
45 Skipstad, Torleif Heskestad IL 3:56.58 0:54.02
46 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 3:57.11 0:54.15
47 Ljosdal, Arvid Onstad IL 3:57.38 0:54.42
48 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 3:59.46 0:56.50
49 Riene, Johan Frøyland IL 4:00.12 0:57.16
50 Hansen, Egil Ingen klubb 4:00.36 0:57.40
51 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:00.43 0:57.47
52 Dørheim, Hans Kristian Suldal IL 4:01.42 0:58.46
53 Naglestad, Odd Konsmo IL 4:02.19 0:59.23
54 Brokke , Tarald Hylestad IL 4:02.58 1:00.02
55 Barstad, John Sandnes IL 4:03.10 1:00.14
56 Ousdal, Torleif Tonstad IL 4:03.34 1:00.38
57 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Egersund skiforening 4:03.58 1:01.02
58 Kvinen, Alf Heskestad IL 4:04.11 1:01.15
59 Sørensen, Jan-Kristian Tinghuset BIL 4:04.50 1:01.54
60 Mykland, Svein Øvrebø IL 4:04.52 1:01.56
61 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 4:05.00 1:02.04
62 Tonstad, Bård Tonstad IL 4:05.37 1:02.41
63 Lima, Oddgeir Gjesdal IL 4:06.07 1:03.11
64 Tendenes, Arne Ganddal IL 4:06.40 1:03.44
65 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 4:06.48 1:03.52
66 Egeland, Kjell Geir Høyland Sparebank 4:07.25 1:04.29
67 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 4:07.40 1:04.44
68 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:08.03 1:05.07
69 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 4:08.53 1:05.57
70 Røysland, Leif Framsteg IL 4:09.30 1:06.34
71 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:09.52 1:06.56
72 Stangborli, Kjell V.A.V 4:10.50 1:07.54
73 Vaule, Paul Bjerkreim IL 4:11.38 1:08.42
74 Pettersen, Kai Holum IL 4:13.12 1:10.16
75 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Austrått IL 4:13.17 1:10.21
76 Djupvik, Svein Marnardal 4:13.21 1:10.25
77 Hodne, Kåre Otra IL 4:14.01 1:11.05
78 Egeland, Leif Emil T.Stangeland 4:14.24 1:11.28
79 Kjensli, Kjell Ganddal IL 4:14.32 1:11.36
80 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 4:15.45 1:12.49
81 Reisænen, Sigurd Egersund skiforening 4:16.22 1:13.26
82 Asbjørnsen, Sigurd Egersund skiforening 4:16.46 1:13.50
83 Aaslid, Tormod Brusand IL 4:16.56 1:14.00
84 Ravndal, Magne Lyse Kraft BIL 4:17.58 1:15.02
85 Grødem, Trond Hognestad IL 4:19.12 1:16.16
86 Rivenes, Torbjørn Greipstad IL 4:19.14 1:16.18
87 Gjerstad, Ottar Forsikringen 4:19.40 1:16.44
88 Hegelstad, Ove Tjensvoll Legesenter 4:21.20 1:18.24
89 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:21.23 1:18.27
90 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 4:21.30 1:18.34
91 Vistvik, Johan Ingen klubb 4:21.38 1:18.42
92 Sinnes, Olav Sirdal skilag 4:21.46 1:18.50
93 Johnsen, Dagfinn Oddersjaa SSK 4:21.47 1:18.51
94 Levang, John Bjerkreim IL 4:22.30 1:19.34
95 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:22.53 1:19.57
96 Ueland , Anders Varhaug IL 4:23.46 1:20.50
97 Selle, Anders Gjesdal IL 4:24.03 1:21.07
98 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:24.25 1:21.29
99 Thomassen, Eilert Lillesand IL 4:26.40 1:23.44
100 Håberg, Tor Kåre Gjesdal IL 4:26.50 1:23.54
101 Breiland, Arne IL Hjelm 4:27.28 1:24.32
102 Hanssen, Thorstein Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.59 1:25.03
103 Aasveien, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 4:29.44 1:26.48
104 Andersen, Odd Varhaug IL 4:29.48 1:26.52
105 Hana, Arnt S. R-sport 4:30.11 1:27.15
106 Moi, Per Iveland IL 4:30.44 1:27.48
107 Mjåland, Ivar Iveland IL 4:30.48 1:27.52
108 Endresen, Eivind Egersund skiforening 4:31.54 1:28.58
109 Løyning, Anders Tonstad IL 4:32.25 1:29.29
110 Lohne, Finn Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:32.55 1:29.59
111 Arnesen, Odd Gjesdal IL 4:34.40 1:31.44
112 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:36.08 1:33.12
113 Jørstad, Steinar Helleland IL 4:36.14 1:33.18
114 Bringsdal, Øyvind Egersund skiforening 4:36.41 1:33.45
115 Brogeland, Bjarne Kjell Aleksander a/s 4:37.45 1:34.49
116 Ovedal , Kåre Ivar Tonstad IL 4:38.06 1:35.10
117 Sørbø, Torfinn Ganddal IL 4:39.19 1:36.23
118 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:39.49 1:36.53
119 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania 4:40.34 1:37.38
120 Skeivik, Arvid Teknisk Bureau 4:41.12 1:38.16
121 Homme, Hallvard Valle IL 4:42.07 1:39.11
122 Johansen, Rune Valle IL 4:42.15 1:39.19
123 Galta, Tor Rennesøy IL 4:43.32 1:40.36
124 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 4:43.56 1:41.00
125 Ramsland, Arvid Øvrebø IL 4:45.36 1:42.40
126 Maurseth, Asbjørn Undheim IL 4:45.54 1:42.58
127 Rinden, Sigvart Helleland IL 4:46.42 1:43.46
128 Håheim, Kåre Geir Ganddal IL 4:46.52 1:43.56
129 Gjærulfsen, Anders Øyestad IL 4:47.06 1:44.10
130 Handeland, Tor Einar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:47.40 1:44.44
131 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:47.59 1:45.03
132 Holst-Larsen, Helge Helseservice 4:48.12 1:45.16
133 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:49.15 1:46.19
134 Vasshus, Ingvar Heskestad IL 4:49.43 1:46.47
135 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 4:50.03 1:47.07
136 Uldal, Stein Norw.Contractors BIL 4:52.17 1:49.21
137 Reme, Kåre Br.Reme a/s 4:52.30 1:49.34
138 Ormbostad, Per Aduserverket 4:54.06 1:51.10
139 Kjelleberg, Ånund Øgrey Bil 4:54.38 1:51.42
140 Kalvik, Svein Solberg & Andersen 4:55.08 1:52.12
141 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 4:55.48 1:52.52
142 Røed, Leif Kr. Hannevika IL 4:55.53 1:52.57
143 Egeland, Helge Høyland Sparebank 4:55.54 1:52.58
144 Sinnes, Odd Inge Sirdal skilag 4:56.28 1:53.32
145 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:56.34 1:53.38
146 Karlbom, Harald Ingen klubb 4:56.53 1:53.57
147 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:57.04 1:54.08
148 Glendrange, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 4:57.20 1:54.24
149 Bakken, Bernt Harald Esso Expro BIL 4:59.39 1:56.43
150 Ollestad, Rolf Egersund skiforening 5:00.20 1:57.24
151 Espedal, Jan Aker Elektro 5:05.37 2:02.41
152 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 5:07.57 2:05.01
152 Sandmose, Tore LTS Kjevik 5:07.57 2:05.01
153 Jacobsen, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:08.17 2:05.21
154 Gramstad, Sigved Sykehuset BIL 5:09.59 2:07.03
155 Johannesen, Vidar Marnardal Skilag 5:10.35 2:07.39
156 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:11.48 2:08.52
157 Høyland, Harald Lyngdal IL 5:12.43 2:09.47
158 Hovland, Kenneth Lista IL 5:14.35 2:11.39
159 Lid , Inge Lyse Kraft BIL 5:17.18 2:14.22
160 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Valle IL 5:17.27 2:14.31
161 Hauan, Øyulf Lyngdal IL 5:18.22 2:15.26
162 Hansen, Oddvar Sandnes IL 5:22.00 2:19.04
163 Stølen, Ivar Tegle Maskin 5:24.47 2:21.51
164 Undheim, Magne Undheim IL 5:25.40 2:22.44
165 Domben, Olav Kværner Montasje 5:28.29 2:25.33
166 Håheim, Martin G. Esse Expro BIL 5:30.04 2:27.08
167 Skretting , Hans Asbjørn Varhaug IL 5:30.29 2:27.33
168 Sørås, Bjørn Ingen klubb 5:31.41 2:28.45
169 Kristensen, Reidar Statoil BIL 5:32.16 2:29.20
170 Gundersen, Lars Kvås IL 5:43.37 2:40.41
171 Wetteland, Arne Arild Egersund skiforening 5:47.47 2:44.51
172 Hetland, Jan Harald Noredalen IL 5:54.04 2:51.08
173 Antonsen, Alf Gjesdal IL 6:05.12 3:02.16
174 Aksnes, Magnar Rogaland Elektro a/s 6:17.29 3:14.33
175 Rørstad, Ottar Ingen klubb 6:20.18 3:17.22
176 Rodvelt, Harald Siv.ing.Kåre Gill 6:23.21 3:20.25

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mjølne, Harald Gjesdal IL 3:10.11  
2 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:15.04 0:04.53
3 Frøysaa, Gjermund Iveland IL 3:18.54 0:08.43
4 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:26.38 0:16.27
5 Flaten, Olav Hisøy O-Klubb 3:28.57 0:18.46
6 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø Ragnar 3:29.06 0:18.55
7 Jørgensen, Odd Rynning Greipstad IL 3:30.16 0:20.05
8 Thorsen, Thor Greipstad IL 3:31.28 0:21.17
9 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart IL 3:32.53 0:22.42
10 Fjellheim, Lars Martin Ingen klubb 3:34.43 0:24.32
11 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:34.55 0:24.44
12 Risnes, Per Johannes Knaben IL 3:37.04 0:26.53
13 Kvalvåg, Kåre Jørpeland Turn IL 3:40.14 0:30.03
14 Middelthon, Finn MIL 3:40.38 0:30.27
15 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:41.38 0:31.27
16 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:41.44 0:31.33
17 Nesheim, Ottar Sandnes kommune BIL 3:41.50 0:31.39
18 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:42.00 0:31.49
19 Rekvik, Arne Vindbjart IL 3:42.08 0:31.57
20 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:44.16 0:34.05
21 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:45.30 0:35.19
22 Aarre, Rolf Stavanger O-klubb 3:46.55 0:36.44
23 Wiberg, Rolf R-sport 3:48.02 0:37.51
24 Kilen, Almar Systemdata Bil 3:48.25 0:38.14
25 Brochmann , Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.00 0:38.49
26 Stray, Øystein Oddersjaa SSK 3:50.06 0:39.55
27 Esperås, Jan Åge Framsteg IL 3:50.07 0:39.56
27 Vesterhus, Per Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 3:50.07 0:39.56
28 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:51.02 0:40.51
29 Krumsvik, Jan SNY Stvgr Staal 3:51.51 0:41.40
30 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Haugland Traf.Skole 3:53.26 0:43.15
31 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart IL 3:53.48 0:43.37
32 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 3:54.08 0:43.57
33 Fjeld, Harald Maskinhuset 3:54.40 0:44.29
34 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand IL 3:55.12 0:45.01
35 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Maskinhuset 3:55.18 0:45.07
36 Skuterud, Ola Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 3:55.20 0:45.09
36 Bakken, Aasmund Søgne IL 3:55.20 0:45.09
37 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 3:57.10 0:46.59
38 Skaiaa, Normann Otra IL 3:57.58 0:47.47
39 Stalleland, Karl Imås IL 3:58.31 0:48.20
40 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal Il 3:59.41 0:49.30
41 Øfstås, Bjørn Gjesdal IL 4:00.12 0:50.01
42 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:01.12 0:51.01
43 Olsen, Harald IK Våg 4:01.40 0:51.29
44 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:02.07 0:51.56
45 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 4:02.23 0:52.12
46 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:03.37 0:53.26
47 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Block-klubben BIL 4:04.50 0:54.39
48 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radio Bil 4:05.45 0:55.34
49 Budsberg, Aksel Braathens SAFE BIL 4:05.51 0:55.40
50 Stølen, Sigmund Fysikalsk Institutt 4:06.12 0:56.01
51 Helland, Helge H. Jørpeland Turn IL 4:06.37 0:56.26
52 Maudal, Kjell Underhaug BIL 4:06.44 0:56.33
53 Bruskeland, Leif Bjelland IL 4:06.50 0:56.39
54 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland Turn IL 4:07.05 0:56.54
54 Johansen, Harald Johs Rasmussen BIL 4:07.05 0:56.54
55 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata Bil 4:07.24 0:57.13
56 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:08.04 0:57.53
57 Haugland, Arne Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:08.13 0:58.02
58 Haugen, Torleif Valle IL 4:08.27 0:58.16
59 Taksdal, Torfin Undheim IL 4:08.34 0:58.23
60 Herredsvela, Jon Gjesdal IL 4:08.37 0:58.26
61 Stålesen, Ole Kjell Sandnes Ullvarefabr. 4:08.57 0:58.46
62 Espedal, Njål Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:10.48 1:00.37
62 Aasmoen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:10.48 1:00.37
63 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.02 1:01.51
64 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland IL 4:12.11 1:02.00
65 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin BIL 4:12.15 1:02.04
66 Enersgård, Bjørn Flebu Sport BIL 4:12.40 1:02.29
67 Undheim, Paul Varhaug IL 4:13.09 1:02.58
68 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:13.56 1:03.45
69 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:14.06 1:03.55
70 Soltvedt, Kjell Ingen klubb 4:15.29 1:05.18
71 Dahl, Per Arne Tonstad IL 4:15.36 1:05.25
72 Skregelid, Arne Tonstad IL 4:15.45 1:05.34
73 Solem, Odd Magnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:15.59 1:05.48
74 Vik, Bjørn Suldal IL 4:16.07 1:05.56
75 Wilhelmsen, Ole Vindbjart IL 4:16.16 1:06.05
76 Undhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:16.23 1:06.12
77 Myklebust, Leif Egersund skiforening 4:16.51 1:06.40
78 Sirevåg, Audun Statoil BIL 4:17.00 1:06.49
79 Braadland, Helge Lillesand IL 4:17.17 1:07.06
80 Søyland, Per teknisk bureau a/s 4:18.42 1:08.31
81 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:19.47 1:09.36
82 Oftedal , Leif Ganddal IL 4:20.02 1:09.51
83 Hørte, Kristian Imås IL 4:22.26 1:12.15
84 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 4:22.36 1:12.25
85 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 4:22.46 1:12.35
86 Abrahamsen, Jens P Egersund skiforening 4:22.51 1:12.40
87 Kastellert, Erik Conoco 4:23.45 1:13.34
88 Sundby, Bjørn Sentralsjukehuset 4:23.55 1:13.44
89 Kristiansen, Tor Gisle Oddersjaa SSK 4:24.45 1:14.34
89 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 4:24.45 1:14.34
90 Loga, Karl Daniel Lista IL 4:25.10 1:14.59
91 Jakobsen, Helge Maskinhuset 4:25.23 1:15.12
92 Stangeland, Nils Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:26.18 1:16.07
93 Aavitsland, Magnar Vindbjart IL 4:26.23 1:16.12
94 Johannesen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:27.10 1:16.59
95 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 4:27.45 1:17.34
96 Nylund, Øyvind Maskinhuset 4:27.56 1:17.45
97 Pedersen, Tore R. Ingen klubb 4:28.15 1:18.04
98 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 4:28.33 1:18.22
99 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Amoco 4:28.36 1:18.25
100 Trøen, Håkon MIL 4:28.42 1:18.31
101 Torkeldsen, Rolf Stavanger kommune BIL 4:28.49 1:18.38
102 Larsen, Martin Peder Smedvig Bil 4:29.09 1:18.58
103 Løyning, Helge Moi IL 4:29.27 1:19.16
104 Heddeland, Kjell Marnardal IL 4:29.36 1:19.25
105 Løyning, Odd Egersund skiforening 4:29.39 1:19.28
106 Johannesen, Øyvind Austrått IL 4:30.05 1:19.54
107 Gundersen, Oddbjørn Gunnarshaug BIL 4:30.10 1:19.59
108 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 4:30.11 1:20.00
109 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:31.02 1:20.51
110 Strømland, Roy Halvorsen Sport 4:31.31 1:21.20
111 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:32.12 1:22.01
112 Gill, Torfinn Marnardal IL 4:32.50 1:22.39
113 Ravndal, Finn Statens Tekn. IL 4:32.55 1:22.44
114 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:33.06 1:22.55
115 Omdal, Johan Stavanger Politi BIL 4:33.21 1:23.10
116 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 4:34.00 1:23.49
117 Linnebo, Odd Elgen 4:34.26 1:24.15
118 Mathisen, Bjørn A. Oldir BIL 4:34.31 1:24.20
119 Sæbø, Øyvind Stv.Politi IL 4:34.46 1:24.35
120 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:35.14 1:25.03
121 Haaland, Carsten Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:35.18 1:25.07
122 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 4:36.37 1:26.26
123 Skjeldal, Sigve Beverhus 4:36.42 1:26.31
124 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:36.56 1:26.45
125 Homme, Søren Valle IL 4:37.39 1:27.28
126 Øyulvstad, Arne Knaben IL 4:38.38 1:28.27
127 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Krsand O-Klubb 4:38.57 1:28.46
128 Pedersen, Olaf A Statoil BIL 4:39.50 1:29.39
129 Stangenes, Arvid Sørlandsbanken Bil 4:40.29 1:30.18
130 Emilsen, Otto Restaurantenes BIL 4:40.37 1:30.26
131 Stangborli, Harald Høyland Sparebank 4:40.58 1:30.47
132 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Norgas Bil 4:41.10 1:30.59
133 Sira, Stein Moi IL 4:41.16 1:31.05
134 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Austrått IL 4:41.40 1:31.29
135 Nomeland, Arnfinn Lyngdal IL 4:41.48 1:31.37
136 Tinderholt, Valter Lia Il 4:41.51 1:31.40
137 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:41.59 1:31.48
138 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:42.20 1:32.09
139 Kydland, Ingvar Varhaug IL 4:43.15 1:33.04
140 Løining, Bjørn Egersund skiforening 4:44.13 1:34.02
141 Setså, Arild A Brøyt Bil 4:45.12 1:35.01
142 Ulsnes , Sverre Veritas Bil 4:45.47 1:35.36
143 Hjetland, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:45.50 1:35.39
143 Lia, Per Erik Lillesand IL 4:45.50 1:35.39
144 Sauar, Arne Grane 4:45.53 1:35.42
145 Hodne, Torbjørn Marnardal IL 4:46.06 1:35.55
146 Skjebstad, Finn Erik NKL 4:46.07 1:35.56
147 Kvalvåg, Magne Nye Stavanger Staal 4:46.17 1:36.06
148 Gabrielsen, Petter R-sport 4:47.00 1:36.49
149 Vesterhus, Arild Høvdingen IL 4:47.55 1:37.44
150 Mæland, Henrik Ingen klubb 4:48.08 1:37.57
151 Hagerup-Jenssen, Fredrik Elkem Bil 4:49.45 1:39.34
152 Nygård, Johannes Helleland IL 4:50.02 1:39.51
153 Håberg, Terje Lista IL 4:50.34 1:40.23
154 Berge, Børre Egersund skiforening 4:50.47 1:40.36
155 Sande, Torvald Shellklubben 4:51.06 1:40.55
156 Serigstad, Harald I. Time Lærerne 4:51.15 1:41.04
157 Næss, Thor Ugland Sport 4:51.22 1:41.11
158 Haavardsholm, Olav R-sport 4:52.42 1:42.31
159 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:53.45 1:43.34
159 ødegård, Kjell Paul Varhaug IL 4:53.45 1:43.34
160 Stabenfeldt, Henning A-trykk BIL 4:54.40 1:44.29
161 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 4:55.08 1:44.57
162 Ariansen, Birger Lillesand IL 4:55.59 1:45.48
163 Møller, Reidar Høyland Sparebank 4:56.04 1:45.53
164 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Ingen klubb 4:56.15 1:46.04
165 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:56.44 1:46.33
166 Pedersen, Ole Fløy IL 4:57.48 1:47.37
167 Sciardi, Cesare Marnardal IL 4:57.59 1:47.48
168 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 4:58.14 1:48.03
169 Tronsdahl, Jan Monberg Thorsen 4:58.17 1:48.06
170 Slogvik, Bjarne Stvgr Ellag Bil 4:59.03 1:48.52
171 Moi, Ommund Johs Rasmussen BIL 5:00.15 1:50.04
172 Knarvik, Olav Nordal Statoil BIL 5:02.09 1:51.58
173 Ribland, Harald Sokndal IL 5:02.30 1:52.19
174 Houge-Thiis, Thomas EAN Skiklubb 5:02.34 1:52.23
175 Sandvik, Gunnar Erfjord IL 5:04.12 1:54.01
176 Eriksen, Einar Giske U-Skule 5:05.56 1:55.45
177 Graut, Terje Sandnes IL 5:06.54 1:56.43
178 Birkeland, Olav Austrått IL 5:07.19 1:57.08
179 Samuelsen, Per A. Sandnes IL 5:08.33 1:58.22
180 Øya, John Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:10.43 2:00.32
181 Handegard, Gunnar Jostein MRC Bil 5:13.12 2:03.01
182 Grude, Ingebret EAN Skiklubb 5:13.34 2:03.23
183 Fast , Hugo Ver bil 5:13.40 2:03.29
184 Pedersen, Arnt S Lisal BIL 5:17.21 2:07.10
185 Ramsfjell, Helge Gjesdal IL 5:18.03 2:07.52
186 Sivertsen, Lasse Kreditkassen Bil 5:18.18 2:08.07
187 Garvoll, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:24.01 2:13.50
188 Bråten, Egil Marnardal IL 5:25.30 2:15.19
189 Torød, Aage Farsund Il 5:26.23 2:16.12
190 Boursot, Gerard EAN Skiklubb 5:26.52 2:16.41
191 Cartier, Edi Shellklubben 5:28.01 2:17.50
192 Kolderup, Jon Andreas Shellklubben 5:28.12 2:18.01
193 Haugen, Magne Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:31.30 2:21.19
194 Haaland, Thor Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:31.51 2:21.40
195 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 5:32.20 2:22.09
196 Rønneberg, Ernst EAN Skiklubb 5:32.22 2:22.11
197 Dubland, Oddbjørn Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:39.20 2:29.09
198 Serigstad, Karluf Timelærarane 5:40.05 2:29.54
199 Stakkeland, Olav P Fjotland IL 5:42.23 2:32.12
200 Brustad, Egil Skedsmo Sk 5:44.45 2:34.34
201 Mykkeltveit, Johannes DH-trim 5:47.30 2:37.19
202 Mygland, Lars Otra IL 5:48.41 2:38.30
203 Kleiberg, Finn Statoil BIL 5:50.02 2:39.51
204 Grønning, Jostein Hovsherad 5:59.22 2:49.11
205 Kjosavik, Steinar Noredalen IL 6:10.45 3:00.34
206 Baller, Henrik Statoil BIL 6:15.07 3:04.56
207 Bråstein, Arnfred Tungsram 6:18.15 3:08.04
208 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:21.13 3:11.02
209 Hetland, Lars Noredalen IL 6:24.07 3:13.56

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:18.34  
2 Lindtveit, Knut Gimlelærerne 3:32.41 0:14.07
3 Johansen, Aron Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.09 0:15.35
4 Elve , Odd-Bjørn Tonstad IL 3:35.53 0:17.19
5 Karlsen, Kåre Rygene IL 3:38.33 0:19.59
6 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata Bil 3:38.34 0:20.00
7 Wigemyr, Torstein Søgne IL 3:38.44 0:20.10
8 Nilsen, Kjell K. Statoil BIL 3:40.06 0:21.32
9 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:40.13 0:21.39
10 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmussen BIL 3:42.00 0:23.26
11 Stølen, Jan A. ADH 3:47.13 0:28.39
12 Øksendal, Olav R. Tonstad IL 3:53.15 0:34.41
13 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:54.30 0:35.56
14 Westerheim, Magne Sandnes IL 3:58.06 0:39.32
15 Johansen, Arthur M. Åsen 3:58.25 0:39.51
16 Kiviranta, Pekka R-sport 3:59.10 0:40.36
17 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand kajakklubb 3:59.30 0:40.56
18 Pettersen, Helge Norsea Bil 3:59.53 0:41.19
19 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart IL 4:00.10 0:41.36
20 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:02.36 0:44.02
21 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:02.52 0:44.18
22 Andreassen, Tor teknisk bureau a/s 4:03.03 0:44.29
23 Jørundland, Einar Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.50 0:46.16
24 Bratteland, John Norsk hydro 4:05.02 0:46.28
25 Dagestad, Knut Johan Vaulen O-Klubb 4:08.02 0:49.28
26 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen IL 4:08.12 0:49.38
27 Josdal, Bjørn Tonstad IL 4:09.40 0:51.06
28 Sleveland, Tom Helleland 4:10.22 0:51.48
29 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:10.28 0:51.54
30 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:12.00 0:53.26
31 Eriksen, Per R-sport 4:12.10 0:53.36
32 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen IL 4:14.20 0:55.46
33 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:14.55 0:56.21
34 Birketvedt, Åge LTS Kjevik 4:15.00 0:56.26
35 Dagestad, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:15.19 0:56.45
36 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:16.20 0:57.46
37 Grundetjern, Bjarne Skeie fabrikker 4:16.44 0:58.10
38 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:17.34 0:59.00
39 Pedersen, Helge Sørmaskin BIL 4:18.36 1:00.02
40 Saur, Per Oddgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 4:20.22 1:01.48
41 ?, Olav Lyngdal IL 4:21.34 1:03.00
42 Dovland, Arne Mesterhus sørlandet 4:22.42 1:04.08
43 Udø, Kåre Vindbjart IL 4:24.23 1:05.49
44 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:24.41 1:06.07
45 Maudal, Arne Aducerverket Bil 4:24.44 1:06.10
46 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:25.06 1:06.32
47 Thomassen, Harald Hunsfos Bil 4:26.09 1:07.35
48 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:26.58 1:08.24
49 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 4:27.05 1:08.31
50 Oppland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:27.19 1:08.45
51 Krosli, Sigurd E-Sport Bil 4:27.34 1:09.00
52 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad 4:27.37 1:09.03
53 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:27.41 1:09.07
54 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:27.53 1:09.19
55 Ellingsen, Claus Lærerlaget 4:28.04 1:09.30
56 Hustveit, Lars IL Ny Von 4:28.23 1:09.49
57 Kristensen, Egil Lillesand IL 4:29.07 1:10.33
58 Haughom, Kjell Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:29.32 1:10.58
59 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:29.35 1:11.01
60 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:29.40 1:11.06
61 Åkre, Gudmund Valle IL 4:30.31 1:11.57
62 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:31.00 1:12.26
63 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:31.13 1:12.39
64 Haabeth, Sven Braathens SAFE BIL 4:32.36 1:14.02
65 Johannessen, Marthon Stvgr. Turnfor. 4:32.44 1:14.10
66 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:33.21 1:14.47
67 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:34.00 1:15.26
68 Seland, John V-A Sentralsykehus 4:34.38 1:16.04
69 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:35.10 1:16.36
70 Lia, Hans Søgne IL 4:36.04 1:17.30
71 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:36.47 1:18.13
72 Ramnæs, Harald Ingen klubb 4:36.53 1:18.19
73 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 4:37.04 1:18.30
74 Tjensvoll, Per P Undheim IL 4:37.16 1:18.42
75 Nødland, Edvard Sandnes IL 4:37.23 1:18.49
76 Ravndal, Torbjørn P Gjesdal IL 4:37.57 1:19.23
77 Skretting, Arnold Varhaug IL 4:38.29 1:19.55
78 Hardeberg, Olav IL Imås 4:39.01 1:20.27
79 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:40.05 1:21.31
80 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart IL 4:42.01 1:23.27
81 Ur, Hadle Ingen klubb 4:42.28 1:23.54
82 Bjørneseth, Per Jernbanen bil 4:43.13 1:24.39
83 Uppstad, Bjørgulv HL Sport 4:45.13 1:26.39
84 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:46.00 1:27.26
85 Einstabland, Arne Grafia 4:47.16 1:28.42
86 Skårdal, Reidar Lærerne BIL 4:48.19 1:29.45
87 Skadsem, Arnfinn Bøndernes Bank IL 4:48.57 1:30.23
88 Holen, Gunnar Hylestad IL 4:50.59 1:32.25
89 Madsen, Odd Jørpeland Turn IL 4:51.02 1:32.28
90 Wehus, Arild Reber BIL 4:55.18 1:36.44
91 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:55.54 1:37.20
92 Holene, Kåre Maskinhuset 4:56.00 1:37.26
93 Fidjeland, Bjarne Sirdal skilag 4:56.15 1:37.41
94 Mellemstrand, Ådne Klepp kommune 4:56.37 1:38.03
95 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 4:58.01 1:39.27
96 Ervik, Gunnar Mandal Turnforening 4:58.08 1:39.34
97 Frøvik, Rolf Otra IL 4:58.23 1:39.49
98 Haukland, Tor Odd Brøyt Bil 4:59.13 1:40.39
99 Holta, Ingvar Stavanger Staal BIL 5:03.30 1:44.56
100 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 5:03.42 1:45.08
101 Karlsen, Ragnar Kverneland BIL 5:03.50 1:45.16
102 Refsland, Phillip Egersund skiforening 5:09.22 1:50.48
103 Abrahamsen, Asbjørn Egersund skiforening 5:09.46 1:51.12
104 Tysland, Kåre Lærernes Bil 5:12.26 1:53.52
105 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 5:12.35 1:54.01
106 Haugerud, Olav Norcem Bil 5:13.02 1:54.28
107 Rygh, Alf Braathens SAFE BIL 5:14.37 1:56.03
108 Norland, Olaf Stavangerske BIL 5:14.54 1:56.20
109 Puntervold, Toralf Ganddal IL 5:14.55 1:56.21
110 Pedersen, Norvald Teppe og Møbellagere 5:15.15 1:56.41
111 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:17.01 1:58.27
112 Paulsen, Gunnar Egersund skiforening 5:32.32 2:13.58
113 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 5:32.41 2:14.07
114 Nicolaisen, Odd Ingen klubb 5:32.52 2:14.18
115 Pedersen, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:32.57 2:14.23
116 Matby, Vidar Statoil BIL 5:33.40 2:15.06
117 Hansen, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:43.21 2:24.47
118 Grastveit, Jostein Egersund O-klubb 5:45.23 2:26.49
119 Nelson, Phil Shellklubben 5:49.25 2:30.51
120 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Ingen klubb 5:50.26 2:31.52
121 Valand , Kjell Egersund skiforening 5:54.15 2:35.41
122 Ellingsen, Trygg Gjesdal IL 5:58.05 2:39.31
123 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma IL 6:06.27 2:47.53
124 Monsen, Ove Egersund skiforening 6:06.31 2:47.57
125 Tobiassen, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 6:42.04 3:23.30

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:24.28  
2 Sløgedal, Roald Marnadal IL 3:25.08 0:00.40
3 Skaaland, Tormod Arendals Bryggeri 3:25.42 0:01.14
4 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 3:37.02 0:12.34
5 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:41.07 0:16.39
6 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:41.54 0:17.26
7 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:42.05 0:17.37
8 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:44.51 0:20.23
9 Haga, Otto Sola Flystasjon 3:46.02 0:21.34
10 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 3:46.51 0:22.23
11 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 3:47.34 0:23.06
11 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Bil 3:47.34 0:23.06
12 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen 3:47.42 0:23.14
13 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 3:49.01 0:24.33
14 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 3:49.09 0:24.41
15 Aas, Harald_ Gjesdal IL 3:50.25 0:25.57
16 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 3:51.30 0:27.02
17 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 3:52.57 0:28.29
18 Øygard, Øystein Sako BIL 3:55.31 0:31.03
19 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Hovedflystasjon 3:56.35 0:32.07
20 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 3:57.31 0:33.03
21 Djupesland, Kåre Bjaks 4:01.06 0:36.38
22 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:01.34 0:37.06
23 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket Bil 4:02.05 0:37.37
24 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:04.16 0:39.48
25 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet BIL 4:07.03 0:42.35
26 Naglestad, Rolf Torridal Il 4:09.51 0:45.23
27 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:11.01 0:46.33
28 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:12.00 0:47.32
29 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:14.45 0:50.17
30 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 4:15.36 0:51.08
31 Christensen, Henry Sauda IL 4:15.47 0:51.19
32 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:16.05 0:51.37
33 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:19.38 0:55.10
34 Johansen, Gudmund Titania 4:21.22 0:56.54
35 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:24.36 1:00.08
36 Tøfte-Furu, Ole Stovnerkameratene 4:26.26 1:01.58
37 Håland, Ragnar Varhaug IL 4:27.02 1:02.34
38 Strømstad, Sigmund Egersund skiforening 4:27.10 1:02.42
39 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:27.40 1:03.12
40 Stien, Karl Magne Gimletroll 4:27.44 1:03.16
41 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:29.02 1:04.34
42 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.26 1:04.58
43 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 4:32.33 1:08.05
44 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:33.21 1:08.53
45 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:33.40 1:09.12
46 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:34.21 1:09.53
47 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 4:38.14 1:13.46
48 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 4:38.41 1:14.13
49 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:39.52 1:15.24
50 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 4:44.04 1:19.36
51 Warland, Alf Ford 4:45.18 1:20.50
52 Grastveit, John Titania 4:50.29 1:26.01
53 Nilsen, Arne Bilbransjen Bil 4:51.42 1:27.14
54 Larsen, Erling Stavanger kommune BIL 4:53.27 1:28.59
55 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:53.47 1:29.19
56 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 4:54.58 1:30.30
57 Stokkeland, Leif H. Egersund skiforening 4:55.06 1:30.38
58 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 4:59.08 1:34.40
59 Bø, Gabriel Bø & Skjelbred A/S 4:59.48 1:35.20
60 Kråkenes, Tarjei Mesterhus 5:00.40 1:36.12
61 Pedersen, Magnus Emil HV-08 5:03.34 1:39.06
62 Stangeland, Einar Sola Flystasjon 5:07.41 1:43.13
63 Bergly, Arne R-sport 5:08.20 1:43.52
64 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:11.25 1:46.57
65 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 5:12.00 1:47.32
66 Sande, Erik L. Sola IL 5:18.51 1:54.23
67 Sandvold, Ludvig Shellklubben 5:20.50 1:56.22
68 Kvinnesland, Karsten Sandnes IL 5:21.53 1:57.25
69 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:24.42 2:00.14
70 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 5:26.40 2:02.12
71 Døhlen, Sverre Stavanger kommune BIL 5:38.47 2:14.19
72 Hunshamar, Per Bryne Turnlag 5:44.30 2:20.02
73 Vist, Jarle Lyngdal IL 6:02.24 2:37.56
74 Janzen, Gerard Shellklubben 6:10.17 2:45.49
75 Strand, Harry Rogaland Sykehus 6:26.35 3:02.07
76 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 6:39.13 3:14.45

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Ivar A R-sport 3:35.11  
2 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:36.07 0:00.56
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:41.41 0:06.30
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 3:43.32 0:08.21
5 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:47.20 0:12.09
6 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 3:54.18 0:19.07
7 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 3:54.38 0:19.27
8 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 3:54.52 0:19.41
9 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:00.11 0:25.00
10 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 4:03.41 0:28.30
11 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:08.00 0:32.49
12 Kogstad, Odd Helseservice 4:11.29 0:36.18
13 Granheim, Ivar Otra IL 4:11.41 0:36.30
14 Hansen, Finn E. R-sport 4:12.28 0:37.17
15 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:13.48 0:38.37
16 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:14.05 0:38.54
17 Madland, Ernst Ø-sport 4:14.54 0:39.43
18 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:14.55 0:39.44
19 Selvaag, Kjell IK Våg 4:15.12 0:40.01
20 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:16.47 0:41.36
21 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:16.54 0:41.43
22 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 4:18.14 0:43.03
23 Lea, Rolf Ljot 4:24.23 0:49.12
24 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:25.38 0:50.27
25 Vatsend, Kåre Sola flyst. 4:26.42 0:51.31
26 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:27.53 0:52.42
27 Randen , Oddvar Egersund skiforening 4:28.25 0:53.14
28 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:29.41 0:54.30
29 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:35.46 1:00.35
30 Kvinen, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:38.11 1:03.00
31 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:41.43 1:06.32
32 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:42.25 1:07.14
33 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:43.11 1:08.00
34 Myrset, Asbjørn Østerlide Helsesport 4:46.21 1:11.10
35 Ask, Jan Mandalskam. 4:47.29 1:12.18
36 Jenssen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 4:50.54 1:15.43
37 Løland, Lars Sauda IL 4:51.12 1:16.01
38 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kristiansand 4:52.06 1:16.55
39 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 4:53.58 1:18.47
40 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein A/S 4:55.17 1:20.06
41 Anda, Jon N. Sandnes IL 4:55.28 1:20.17
42 Høye, Arvid Bjelland IL 4:56.50 1:21.39
43 Retterdal, Ragnvald Hå kommune BIL 4:59.02 1:23.51
44 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:00.34 1:25.23
45 Grønningsæter, Ole Ingen klubb 5:01.40 1:26.29
46 Forgard, Jens Bjelland IL 5:06.59 1:31.48
47 Helliesen, Helge Sandnes kommune BIL 5:17.20 1:42.09
48 Jensen, Jone T. R-sport 5:18.42 1:43.31
49 Løyning, Jon Fellesen 5:19.26 1:44.15
50 Eieland, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:23.50 1:48.39
51 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aducerverket Bil 5:25.33 1:50.22
52 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:29.29 1:54.18
53 Eichsen, Paul NRC 5:29.56 1:54.45
54 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.17 1:57.06
55 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 5:40.18 2:05.07
56 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 5:55.51 2:20.40
57 Gilje, Tor Ingen klubb 5:56.07 2:20.56
58 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:26.49 2:51.38
59 Halvorsen, Rolf Stvgr.Ellag BIL 6:38.27 3:03.16
60 Tjørhom, Øyvind Sirdal skilag 6:38.40 3:03.29
61 Hagland, Sigvald Polaris BIL 6:43.40 3:08.29

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 3:52.10  
2 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:16.38 0:24.28
3 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:16.50 0:24.40
4 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:25.46 0:33.36
5 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 4:25.54 0:33.44
6 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 4:33.09 0:40.59
7 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 4:36.40 0:44.30
8 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:39.05 0:46.55
9 Elvesæter, Einar Ingen klubb 4:44.17 0:52.07
10 Sandvik, Trygve Polaris BIL 4:55.45 1:03.35
11 Rydning, Rolf Oldir BIL 4:56.00 1:03.50
12 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 4:57.10 1:05.00
13 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 5:05.50 1:13.40
14 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:06.30 1:14.20
15 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:35.06 1:42.56
16 Nielsen, Aage Storm Egersund skiforening 5:40.16 1:48.06
17 Vik, Jon Imås IL 5:49.57 1:57.47
18 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 5:58.39 2:06.29
19 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:11.51 2:19.41
20 Solheim, Jarleiv Tonstad IL 6:20.27 2:28.17
21 Albretsen, Jens Søgne IL 6:29.29 2:37.19
22 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 6:39.19 2:47.09

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Von der Lippe, Gerhard R-sport 4:47.15  
2 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 5:29.09 0:41.54
3 Knudsen, Kaare Stavanger turistforening 5:45.46 0:58.31
4 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 5:49.22 1:02.07
5 Tunstad, Carl Skiforeningen i Stavanger 6:14.51 1:27.36
6 Abrahamsen, Tage Oddersjaa SSK 6:17.54 1:30.39
7 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 6:27.22 1:40.07
8 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig Bil 6:31.08 1:43.53

Menn 70- tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Birkeland, Magne Sauda IL 4:30.00  
2 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skif. I Stavanger 5:52.25 1:22.25
3 Lunde, Stener Flekkefjord skilag 6:01.35 1:31.35
4 Gundersen, Kristian R. Ingen klubb 6:01.50 1:31.50
5 Haarklau, Karl Lillesand IL 6:55.32 2:25.32
6 Øydne, Olav Hægebostad IL 7:21.25 2:51.25

Menn 20-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ommundsen, Arne Systemdata Bil 3:23.28  
2 Persen, Gøran Braathens SAFE BIL 3:27.25 0:03.57
3 Larsen, Jørgen Shellklubben 3:31.20 0:07.52
4 Kiær, Thorry F Phillips Petroleum 3:34.08 0:10.40
5 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 3:36.23 0:12.55
6 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:37.15 0:13.47
7 Frivold, Jarl Arendal Forsikring 3:39.47 0:16.19
8 Vatland, Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:41.09 0:17.41
9 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 3:42.07 0:18.39
10 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:44.19 0:20.51
11 Svihus, Kjell Betong Bil 3:46.18 0:22.50
12 Fossli, Børre Phillips Petroleum 3:47.31 0:24.03
13 Hammari, Torfinn Norw Contractors BIL 3:49.03 0:25.35
14 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Lærerne 3:50.03 0:26.35
15 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 3:54.04 0:30.36
16 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:56.37 0:33.09
17 Riibe, Svein DH-trim 3:57.55 0:34.27
18 Øvestad, Leif Kåre Mobil Pegasus 4:00.54 0:37.26
19 Salte, Arnfinn Block-klubben BIL 4:01.04 0:37.36
20 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 4:01.17 0:37.49
21 Aareskjold, Arne Shellklubben 4:04.47 0:41.19
22 Hegreberg, Jan Inge Shellklubben 4:04.55 0:41.27
23 Knutsen, Stein Kværner BIL 4:06.29 0:43.01
24 Ellice-Flindt, John Statoil BIL 4:06.51 0:43.23
25 Østborg, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 4:08.12 0:44.44
26 Svihus, Helge Ingen klubb 4:08.19 0:44.51
27 Skotheim, Olav Phillips Petroleum 4:08.33 0:45.05
28 Hermanrun, Christian Statoil BIL 4:09.54 0:46.26
29 Tunheim, Jostein Mobil Pegasus 4:10.01 0:46.33
30 Omdal, Sturle Stall DH 4:10.14 0:46.46
31 Haugen, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 4:10.46 0:47.18
32 Eikeland, Asle Tou - BIL 4:11.01 0:47.33
32 Nygård, Sigbjørn Sagen BIL 4:11.01 0:47.33
33 Minde, Per Restaurantenes BIL 4:11.34 0:48.06
34 Nielsen, Arne Phillips Petroleum 4:11.54 0:48.26
35 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:12.50 0:49.22
36 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stvgr Politi IL 4:14.44 0:51.16
37 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian Statoil BIL 4:14.47 0:51.19
38 Ellingsen, Per Brun Phillips Petroleum 4:15.32 0:52.04
39 Hage , Amund Statoil BIL 4:15.44 0:52.16
40 Kirksæther, Erik William Norw Contractors BIL 4:15.51 0:52.23
41 Hansen , Hans Petter Peder Smedvig Bil 4:16.09 0:52.41
42 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 4:16.28 0:53.00
43 Knutsen, Christian Norpipe 4:17.26 0:53.58
44 Falsnes, Magne Stvgr.Ellag BIL 4:18.00 0:54.32
45 Herikstad, Kjell Statoil BIL 4:18.03 0:54.35
46 Lind, Arthur Ole Bil Strømme 4:18.08 0:54.40
47 Magnusson, Edvald Esso BIL 4:18.10 0:54.42
48 Bergøy, Arne Shellklubben 4:18.36 0:55.08
49 Veen , Ommund Betong Bil 4:18.52 0:55.24
50 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:20.27 0:56.59
51 Johnsen, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 4:20.30 0:57.02
52 Mæland, Ivar Block-klubben BIL 4:20.53 0:57.25
53 Skogen, Karluf Bøe Stavanger kommune BIL 4:21.27 0:57.59
54 Haaland, Oddbjørn Block-klubben BIL 4:22.10 0:58.42
55 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:22.22 0:58.54
56 Ustgård, Morten Arthur Andersen & Co 4:22.57 0:59.29
57 Gjesdal, Halvor Betong Bil 4:23.10 0:59.42
58 Alvestad, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:23.35 1:00.07
59 Johansen, Arnfinn Amoco 4:24.39 1:01.11
60 Olsen, Kjell-Ingar Helikopterservice BIL 4:25.44 1:02.16
61 Slåtten, Alf Magne Norwegian Contractor 4:27.14 1:03.46
62 Gravdal, Arne Trallfa BIL 4:28.51 1:05.23
63 Jensen, Alf Egil Scadania 4:29.38 1:06.10
64 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:29.55 1:06.27
65 Grønn, Erik Mobil Pegasus 4:31.00 1:07.32
66 Lauvskar, Hallvard Rogaland Radio Bil 4:31.14 1:07.46
67 Hareland, Bjørn Block-klubben BIL 4:31.35 1:08.07
68 Borgenvink, Erik Bil Strømme 4:31.38 1:08.10
69 Magnussen, Audun Kværner Engineering 4:32.25 1:08.57
70 Moseid, Kristen Arendal Bryggeri BIL 4:32.32 1:09.04
71 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Stavangerske BIL 4:33.12 1:09.44
72 Foss, Per Gudmund Tollvesenet BIL 4:33.20 1:09.52
73 Bue , Erik Rogalandsbanken BIL 4:34.09 1:10.41
74 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:34.31 1:11.03
75 Skorpa, Lidvar Vegvesenet 4:35.47 1:12.19
76 Hansen, Jan Arne Norw Contractors BIL 4:35.54 1:12.26
77 Skjæveland, Rune Statoil BIL 4:36.01 1:12.33
78 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 4:36.31 1:13.03
79 Forthun, Ludvig Sola kommune BIL 4:37.28 1:14.00
80 Rannestad, Aasleik Statoil BIL 4:37.36 1:14.08
81 Pettersen, Lasse Norw Contractors BIL 4:38.50 1:15.22
82 Tveit , Odd Atle Østlandskonsult 4:38.55 1:15.27
83 Larsen, Svein G Statoil BIL 4:39.10 1:15.42
84 Gimre, Bjarne Stvgr Politi IL 4:40.41 1:17.13
85 Buset, Helge Oldir BIL 4:42.18 1:18.50
86 Strøm, Ståle Sandnes kommune BIL 4:42.45 1:19.17
87 Aagedal, Jarl A. Superior Sport BIL 4:42.55 1:19.27
88 Haukland, Sjur Statoil BIL 4:43.32 1:20.04
89 Skeie, Rune Amoco Bil 4:44.29 1:21.01
90 Svangtun, Erling J. Dolphin 4:44.39 1:21.11
91 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:44.42 1:21.14
92 Ådnanes, Lars Mobil Pegasus 4:45.15 1:21.47
93 Haukland, Semund Betong Bil 4:46.39 1:23.11
94 Tyldum, Steinar Helikopterservice BIL 4:46.49 1:23.21
95 Lindberg, Per Statoil BIL 4:47.06 1:23.38
96 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal Phillips Petroleum 4:47.51 1:24.23
97 Haraldsen, Svein Magne Astrup og Aubert 4:48.01 1:24.33
98 Skuland, Einar Øgrey Bil 4:48.28 1:25.00
99 Brandsvoll, Knut Inge Tollvesenet BIL 4:48.43 1:25.15
100 Lindefjeld, Ole Phillips Petroleum 4:49.05 1:25.37
101 Rønneberg, Kjell A/S A-Rep 4:49.41 1:26.13
102 Bakken, Per Gjøstein BIL 4:49.47 1:26.19
103 Idsøe, Einar Statoil BIL 4:50.22 1:26.54
104 Bergsagel, Karl Astrup og Aubert 4:50.39 1:27.11
105 Larsen, Ole Johannes R-sport 4:50.45 1:27.17
106 Voll, Bendik Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:51.23 1:27.55
107 Ritland, Terje Kværner Engineering 4:51.29 1:28.01
108 Uglem, Gunnar Handelsfinans 4:51.35 1:28.07
109 Thorsen, Arvid Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:51.47 1:28.19
110 Bøe, Nils Ragnar NB Prosjektering A/S 4:54.05 1:30.37
111 Melberg, Tore Aspelin Stormbull 4:54.10 1:30.42
112 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:55.01 1:31.33
113 Klovning, Reidulf Statoil BIL 4:55.09 1:31.41
114 Nese, Kyrre Phillips Petroleum 4:55.53 1:32.25
115 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:56.15 1:32.47
116 Rettedal, Oddvar Hetland Sparebank 4:56.26 1:32.58
117 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 4:56.29 1:33.01
118 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:56.32 1:33.04
119 ?, ? Rogalandsbanken BIL 4:56.37 1:33.09
120 Dirdal , Terje Statoil BIL 4:57.48 1:34.20
121 Iversen, Per Ingvar Giske Skole 4:57.52 1:34.24
122 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 4:57.57 1:34.29
123 Tobiassen, Øyvind Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:58.00 1:34.32
124 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Conoco Norway Inc. 4:58.10 1:34.42
125 Aga, Ole J. Statoil BIL 4:58.13 1:34.45
126 Lønn, Helge Statoil BIL 4:58.16 1:34.48
127 Jocobsen, Bjørnar Hetland Sparebank 4:58.48 1:35.20
128 Sirevaag, Terje Stall DH 4:59.14 1:35.46
129 Davidsen, Øyvind Statoil BIL 4:59.38 1:36.10
130 Nordby, Espen Shellklubben 5:00.19 1:36.51
131 Monsen, Harald Amoco 5:01.51 1:38.23
132 Wahlberg, Morten Kverneland BIL 5:02.31 1:39.03
133 Mosnes, Per M Mobil Pegasus 5:02.47 1:39.19
134 Staurland, Bjørn Amoco Bil 5:02.52 1:39.24
135 Søvik, jan Oddvar Norw Contractor 5:03.49 1:40.21
136 Hunsbedt, Odd Sverre Norw Contractor 5:04.29 1:41.01
137 Wiclund, Bjørn Statoil BIL 5:07.58 1:44.30
138 Hobberstad, Magnar Høyland Sparebank 5:08.51 1:45.23
139 Meijerink, Jeroen Shellklubben 5:09.47 1:46.19
140 Antonsen, Ståle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:09.52 1:46.24
141 Nevestveit, Roald Ingen klubb 5:10.01 1:46.33
142 Fredriksen, Sverre D Lærerne 5:10.54 1:47.26
143 Sagvaag, Arnt Arthur Andersen & Co 5:12.06 1:48.38
144 Møller Pedersen, Per Shellklubben 5:13.37 1:50.09
145 Aarreberg, Odd Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:14.48 1:51.20
146 Strømme, Per-Atle Statoil BIL 5:15.09 1:51.41
147 Finnestad, Gisle Norw Contractor 5:15.31 1:52.03
148 Heum, Odd R Statoil BIL 5:16.15 1:52.47
149 Ferguson, Alistair Shellklubben 5:16.26 1:52.58
150 Hestnes, Sveinung Esso Expro BIL 5:16.34 1:53.06
151 Trommestad, Kjell E Superior Sport BIL 5:16.41 1:53.13
152 Geirmo, Øistein Norsea 5:18.13 1:54.45
153 Bach, Graham Statoil BIL 5:19.08 1:55.40
154 Skandsen, Einar Kværner Engineering 5:19.12 1:55.44
155 Behrens, Fredrik R-sport 5:19.26 1:55.58
156 Abeland, Dag Hermann Ingen klubb 5:20.00 1:56.32
157 Storhaug, Helge Sola kommune BIL 5:20.10 1:56.42
158 Frantzen, Jan Erik Randaberg Kommune BIL 5:20.15 1:56.47
159 Bell, Asgeir Aducerverket 5:20.16 1:56.48
160 Økland, Reidar Stavangerske BIL 5:20.42 1:57.14
161 Halvorsen, Trond Stvgr Politi IL 5:24.32 2:01.04
162 Meling, Odd Stvgr Politi IL 5:25.00 2:01.32
163 Weider, Erik weatherford BIL 5:26.54 2:03.26
164 Bjørnevik, Svein H Phillips Petroleum 5:26.58 2:03.30
165 haukanes, Svein Østlandskonsult 5:28.56 2:05.28
166 Ledang, Jan Forsvaret BIL 5:32.05 2:08.37
167 Eriksen, Tor Statoil BIL 5:34.07 2:10.39
168 Abrahamsen, Odd R. Ingen klubb 5:35.54 2:12.26
169 Sylte, James Phillips Petroleum 5:36.09 2:12.41
170 Lunde, Tor Harald Østlandskonsult 5:39.42 2:16.14
171 Langeseth, Kåre Kværner BIL 5:42.00 2:18.32
172 Berge, Ole E Oldir 5:42.55 2:19.27
173 Tappel, Inge M. Oldir 5:44.22 2:20.54
174 Johansen, Rune Shellklubben 5:45.58 2:22.30
175 Olsen, Reidar Stavangerske BIL 5:46.20 2:22.52
176 Cook, Christopher C Phillips Petroleum 5:46.56 2:23.28
177 Søyland, Ole M Dahl Jørgensen 5:49.34 2:26.06
178 Knoop, Justin Shellklubben 5:51.46 2:28.18
179 Chalindar, Raymond Shellklubben 5:52.10 2:28.42
180 Hatlem, Kjell Ove Statoil BIL 5:52.36 2:29.08
181 Pettersen, Odd Boye Phillips Petroleum 5:52.47 2:29.19
182 Gundersen, Knut Monberg Thorsen 5:54.12 2:30.44
183 Birtles, Richard Shellklubben 5:56.08 2:32.40
184 Kroes, Evert H Shellklubben 5:58.49 2:35.21
185 Mikalsen, Atle Securitas 5:58.55 2:35.27
186 Forster, Richard Martin Shellklubben 6:02.25 2:38.57
187 Nilsen, Hans R Shellklubben 6:06.15 2:42.47
188 Kvæstad, Bjørn Phillips Petroleum 6:07.54 2:44.26
189 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 6:08.27 2:44.59
190 Oldeide, Harald Statoil BIL 6:08.51 2:45.23
191 Kløverød, Jan Søgne Kommune 6:15.19 2:51.51
192 Nautvik, Oddvin Statoil BIL 6:15.40 2:52.12
193 Johannesen, Jan Olav Ingen klubb 6:15.53 2:52.25
194 Skimmeland, Hans Serigstad Bil 6:24.00 3:00.32
195 Søyland, Leif Egil Nærbø IL 6:31.23 3:07.55
196 Bjordal, Arne Rogaland Radio Bil 6:31.27 3:07.59
197 Hegreberg, Osmund Braathens SAFE BIL 6:38.27 3:14.59
198 Berge, Bjarne Kværner Engineering 6:51.04 3:27.36
199 Rallin, Åke Kværner Engineering 6:51.09 3:27.41
200 Holm, Per Ola Ingen klubb 6:51.11 3:27.43
201 Halvorsen, Rolf Helge Stvgr Ellag Bil 6:52.07 3:28.39
202 Bruns, David R Mobil Pegasus 7:03.16 3:39.48
203 Larsen, Olav Anko BIL 7:06.25 3:42.57
204 Fredvik, John Anko BIL 7:06.29 3:43.01

Kvinner bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Garsrud, Anne Norske Meieriers 4:23.11  
2 Mortensen, Ann Mari IK Våg 4:27.29 0:04.18
3 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Phillips Petroleum 4:30.49 0:07.38
4 Hessen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 4:46.29 0:23.18
5 Blaker, Aud Veritas Bil 5:08.58 0:45.47
6 Hynne, Mina Katrine Flebu Sport BIL 5:12.34 0:49.23
7 Vagle, Haldis Sandnes kommune BIL 5:19.15 0:56.04
8 Sleire, Berly Ingen klubb 5:20.48 0:57.37
9 Eikenes , Jorid Sola kommune BIL 5:30.15 1:07.04
10 Svela, Rita Sentralsykehuset 5:31.19 1:08.08
11 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Hetland Sparebank 5:40.57 1:17.46
12 Hommersand, Wenche Statoil BIL 5:48.56 1:25.45
13 Amundsen, Siri Mobil Pegasus 5:52.26 1:29.15
14 Ormaasen, Else Oldir BIL 5:55.40 1:32.29
15 Haaland, Brynhild Shellklubben 5:56.31 1:33.20
16 Oftedahl, Laila SR-Bank 6:02.05 1:38.54
17 Utheim, Jorunn Telesport 6:08.49 1:45.38
18 Steen, Anne Arthur Andersen & Co 6:16.59 1:53.48
19 Høigard, Lene Oldir BIL 6:18.47 1:55.36
20 Nielsen, Kirsti Phillips Petroleum 6:32.18 2:09.07
21 Sande, Mette Karin Shellklubben 6:45.13 2:22.02
22 Nag, Inger Shellklubben 6:56.39 2:33.28
23 Helliesen, Sissel Oldir BIL 6:58.33 2:35.22
24 Griffiths, Elizabeth ADH 7:30.16 3:07.05
25 Jårvik, Kristine Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:42.14 3:19.03
26 Svalland, Kjersti Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:47.50 3:24.39