Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1983

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:24.31  
2 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal IL 3:27.40 0:03.09
3 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 3:32.49 0:08.18
4 Honnemyr, Finn Ole Vindbjart IL 3:33.07 0:08.36
5 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:37.28 0:12.57
6 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:38.46 0:14.15
7 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:38.53 0:14.22
8 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 3:41.00 0:16.29
9 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:41.20 0:16.49
10 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:41.51 0:17.20
11 Mushom, Trygve Lyngdal IL 3:44.20 0:19.49
12 Rydningen, Knut Avaldsnes IL 3:44.22 0:19.51
13 Sjøkvist, Gunnar V-A Vegvesen 3:44.26 0:19.55
14 Kvalvåg, Kåre Jørpeland Turn IL 3:44.30 0:19.59
15 Barstad, John Sandnes IL 3:45.27 0:20.56
16 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:45.49 0:21.18
17 Markussen, Arild Vindbjart IL 3:48.33 0:24.02
18 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:49.00 0:24.29
19 Skogerbø, Ragnar Strand kommune 3:50.29 0:25.58
20 Henriksen, Leif Vindbjart IL 3:51.12 0:26.41
21 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:51.48 0:27.17
22 Mykland, Svein Øvrebø IL 3:52.00 0:27.29
23 Kjensli, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:52.44 0:28.13
24 Aarre, Rolf Stavanger O-klubb 3:52.51 0:28.20
25 Skarpeteig, Nils Kristian Imås IL 3:55.25 0:30.54
26 Dørheim, Jens Kristian Suldal IL 3:55.30 0:30.59
27 Sunset, Svein Kvås IL 3:55.48 0:31.17
28 Eik , Ole Johan Tinghuset BIL 3:57.43 0:33.12
29 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:58.35 0:34.04
30 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:58.53 0:34.22
31 Aaslid, Tormod Brusand IL 3:58.58 0:34.27
32 Løland, Harald H. Sauda IL 3:59.39 0:35.08
33 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 3:59.54 0:35.23
34 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal 3:59.59 0:35.28
35 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:01.28 0:36.57
36 Eiane , Johan Frøyland 4:02.19 0:37.48
37 Sending, Kjetil Oddersjaa SSK 4:02.22 0:37.51
38 Lima, Oddgeir Gjesdal IL 4:03.00 0:38.29
39 Berg , Torleif Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:03.12 0:38.41
40 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radio Bil 4:03.16 0:38.45
41 Myklebust, Leif Egersund skiforening 4:03.31 0:39.00
42 Ousdal, Torleif Tonstad IL 4:03.32 0:39.01
43 Vatland, Trygve R-sport 4:03.41 0:39.10
44 Haaland, Carsten Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:08.02 0:43.31
45 Søyland, Per Teknisk Bureau 4:08.33 0:44.02
46 Slagsvold, Jon Erik AA Sentralsykehus BIL 4:08.53 0:44.22
47 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 4:09.21 0:44.50
48 Skipstad, Torleif Heskestad IL 4:09.35 0:45.04
49 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 4:09.51 0:45.20
50 Thortveit, Svenn Songdalen O-klubb 4:10.09 0:45.38
51 Håheim, Kåre Ganddal IL 4:10.13 0:45.42
52 Tonstad, Bård Tonstad IL 4:10.20 0:45.49
53 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:10.25 0:45.54
54 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:11.12 0:46.41
55 Høgemark, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 4:11.25 0:46.54
56 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:11.29 0:46.58
57 Egeland, Kjell Geir Høyland Sparebank 4:11.32 0:47.01
58 Kvinen, Alf Heskestad IL 4:12.01 0:47.30
59 Selle, Anders Gjesdal IL 4:12.05 0:47.34
60 Olsen-Hagen, olav Gjesdal IL 4:12.08 0:47.37
61 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:12.16 0:47.45
62 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp IL 4:13.13 0:48.42
63 Vikeså, Klaus Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.53 0:49.22
64 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:15.14 0:50.43
65 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:15.49 0:51.18
66 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:16.04 0:51.33
67 Risa, Steinar Undheim IL 4:16.14 0:51.43
68 Ramstad, Per Mandal Turnforening 4:16.43 0:52.12
69 Ravndal, Magne Lyse Kraft BIL 4:17.40 0:53.09
70 Løyning, Anders Tonstad IL 4:17.52 0:53.21
71 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland IL 4:18.33 0:54.02
72 Ask, Geir Anders lundheim IL 4:19.49 0:55.18
73 Klungland, Torvald Sentralsykehuset 4:21.17 0:56.46
74 Kjelleberg, Ånund Øgrey Bil 4:21.19 0:56.48
75 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:21.43 0:57.12
76 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:22.31 0:58.00
77 Homme, Hallvar Valle IL 4:23.11 0:58.40
78 Homme, Knut O. Valle IL 4:23.17 0:58.46
79 Jørstad, Steinar Helland IL 4:23.43 0:59.12
80 Våge, Henry Gjesdal IL 4:24.12 0:59.41
81 Trøen, Håkon MIL 4:24.16 0:59.45
82 Hamre, Ove-Jan Bergen Bank Bil 4:24.24 0:59.53
83 Grødem, Trond Hognestad IL 4:26.04 1:01.33
84 Engblad , Trond Otra IL 4:26.23 1:01.52
85 Tendenes, Arne Ganddal IL 4:27.00 1:02.29
86 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 4:27.58 1:03.27
87 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:28.27 1:03.56
88 Røyseland, Leif Framsteg IL 4:29.03 1:04.32
89 Ellingsen, Erling Leine Egersund skiforening 4:29.30 1:04.59
90 Marvik, Jostein Nye Stavanger Staal 4:29.52 1:05.21
91 Austerå, Bjørn Frøyland IL 4:30.53 1:06.22
92 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kr.sand O-Klubb 4:32.47 1:08.16
93 Ånestad, Magnor Varhaug IL 4:33.29 1:08.58
94 Hana, Arnt R-sport 4:35.28 1:10.57
95 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 4:36.05 1:11.34
96 Rinden, Sigvart Helleland IL 4:36.13 1:11.42
97 Lode, Helge Undheim IL 4:36.19 1:11.48
98 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 4:36.36 1:12.05
99 Breiland, Arne IL Hjelm 4:37.53 1:13.22
100 Bringsdal, Øyvind Egersund skiforening 4:39.00 1:14.29
101 Haga, Ove Tananger 4:39.24 1:14.53
102 Bjørkelund, Henry Hetland Sparebank 4:40.18 1:15.47
103 Pedersen, Henning Heskestad IL 4:40.34 1:16.03
104 Marvik, Arild Kredittkassen BIL 4:40.41 1:16.10
105 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:41.40 1:17.09
106 Ovedal , Kåre Ivar Tonstad IL 4:42.10 1:17.39
107 Pedersen, Egil Jørpeland Turn IL 4:42.13 1:17.42
108 Knutsen, ]ohan Arnt Bygnings Kr.sand 4:43.54 1:19.23
109 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:44.27 1:19.56
110 Kyllestø, Kr. Vik Rogaland politidistrikt 4:45.05 1:20.34
111 Røed, Leif Kristian Falconbridge BIL 4:45.08 1:20.37
112 Madsen, Odd Jørpeland Turn IL 4:45.29 1:20.58
113 Kjus, Per Jakob Stavanger O-klubb 4:45.30 1:20.59
114 Herikstad, Roald Undheim 4:46.06 1:21.35
115 Lohne, Finn Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:47.08 1:22.37
116 Ramsland, Arvid Øvrebø IL 4:50.11 1:25.40
117 Andersen, Odd Varhaug IL 4:50.19 1:25.48
118 Sørbø, Torfinn Ganddal IL 4:51.30 1:26.59
119 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:53.04 1:28.33
120 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:53.08 1:28.37
121 Skeivik, Arvid Teknisk Bureau 4:54.19 1:29.48
122 Endresen, Eivind Egersund skiforening 4:55.00 1:30.29
123 Tronsdahl, Jan Monberg Thorsen 4:56.07 1:31.36
124 Reisænen, Sigurd Egersund skiforening 4:56.48 1:32.17
125 Sinnes, Odd Inge Sirdal skilag 4:59.04 1:34.33
126 Galta, Tor Rennesøy IL 4:59.13 1:34.42
127 Rønneberg, Kjell Sandes IL 4:59.34 1:35.03
128 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 5:04.02 1:39.31
129 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 5:06.34 1:42.03
130 Jørgensen, Viggo Imås 5:06.41 1:42.10
131 Vasshus, Magne T. Stangeland 5:07.27 1:42.56
132 Samuelsen, Per A. Sandnes IL 5:07.39 1:43.08
133 Spanne, Trond Finnøy 5:08.30 1:43.59
134 Vistvik, Johan Randaberg 5:08.51 1:44.20
135 Nicolaisen, Øystein Tonstad IL 5:09.30 1:44.59
136 Espedal, Jan I.P.C. 5:10.45 1:46.14
137 Holst-Larsen, Helge Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 5:13.44 1:49.13
138 Norheim, Egil Legesenteret 5:14.58 1:50.27
139 Halvorsen, Svein Porsgrunn 5:16.31 1:52.00
140 Skretting, Steinar Varhaug IL 5:19.20 1:54.49
141 Wathne, Jens TB Sport 5:20.24 1:55.53
142 Arnesen, Odd Gjesdal IL 5:22.18 1:57.47
143 Hovland, Kenneth Lista IL 5:25.09 2:00.38
144 Tagholdt, Tor Arvid Flekkefjord skilag 5:26.47 2:02.16
145 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:27.03 2:02.32
146 Årstad, Finn Morten Vaulen O-Klubb 5:28.16 2:03.45
147 Regevik, Bjørn Marnardal IL 5:31.42 2:07.11
148 Stølen, Ivar Tegle Maskin 5:35.54 2:11.23
149 Melberg, Tore Aspelin Stormbull 5:36.59 2:12.28
150 Jacobsen_, Jostein Uglandsgruppen BIL 5:37.37 2:13.06
151 Ormbostad, Per Aducerverket 5:39.31 2:15.00
152 Aksnes, Magnar Rogaland elektro 5:44.44 2:20.13
153 Tveite, Arne Tananger 5:47.39 2:23.08
154 Heivik, Iver Aspelin Stormbull 5:49.04 2:24.33
155 Larsen, Alf Verås Flekkefjord skilag 5:52.13 2:27.42
156 Flåtten, Kjell Boye EAN Skiklubb 5:56.44 2:32.13
157 Volden, Arild EAN Skiklubb 5:58.16 2:33.45
158 Høyland, Harald Lyngdal IL 6:15.22 2:50.51
159 Olsen, Reidar DSD 6:20.02 2:55.31
160 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland 6:28.03 3:03.32
161 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 6:28.40 3:04.09
162 Jøssang, Per EAN Skiklubb 6:42.10 3:17.39
163 Boursot, Gerard EAN Skiklubb 6:49.45 3:25.14

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:19.18  
2 Jørgensen, Odd Rynning Framsteg IL 3:20.09 0:00.51
3 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:27.47 0:08.29
4 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:28.28 0:09.10
5 Frøysaa, Gjermund Iveland IL 3:30.07 0:10.49
6 Aabø, Jon Hylestad IL 3:31.09 0:11.51
7 Bjelland, Harald IL Vindbjart 3:33.14 0:13.56
8 Eidet, Ole IL Vindbjart 3:34.11 0:14.53
9 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:40.13 0:20.55
10 Krumsvik, Jan Nye Stavanger Staal 3:42.07 0:22.49
11 Fjeld, Harald Maskinhuset 3:43.08 0:23.50
12 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:43.37 0:24.19
13 Middelthon, Finn MIL 3:46.01 0:26.43
14 Bratteland, John Norsk Hydro BIL 3:46.42 0:27.24
15 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:48.21 0:29.03
16 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:49.47 0:30.29
17 Westerheim, Magne Sandnes IL 3:51.17 0:31.59
18 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata 3:51.21 0:32.03
19 Karlsen, Andreas Block-klubben BIL 3:53.10 0:33.52
20 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Maskinhuset 3:53.26 0:34.08
21 Waldeland, Svein Olav Jørpeland 3:53.58 0:34.40
22 Edland, Bjarne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:54.03 0:34.45
23 Johansen, Harald Johs. Rasmussen BIL 3:54.04 0:34.46
24 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Block-klubben BIL 3:54.06 0:34.48
25 Thorsen, Thor Halvard Thorsen 3:54.10 0:34.52
26 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal Il 3:54.29 0:35.11
27 Elve , Odd-Bjørn Tonstad IL 3:54.41 0:35.23
28 Olsen, Harald IK Våg 3:54.55 0:35.37
29 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:55.07 0:35.49
30 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:56.50 0:37.32
31 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.13 0:37.55
32 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:58.48 0:39.30
33 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:59.51 0:40.33
34 Bruskeland, Leif Bjelland IL 4:03.25 0:44.07
35 Helland, Helge Jørpeland Turn IL 4:03.55 0:44.37
36 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Norgas Bil 4:07.10 0:47.52
37 Stølen, Jan A ADH 4:07.20 0:48.02
38 Bakken, Aasmund Søgne IL 4:07.48 0:48.30
39 Stålesen, Ole Kjell Sandnes IL 4:07.52 0:48.34
40 Risnes, Per Johannes Knaben IL 4:08.41 0:49.23
41 Undheim, Paul Varhaug IL 4:08.59 0:49.41
42 Garvik, Jostein Noredalen IL 4:09.24 0:50.06
43 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Haugland Trafikkskole 4:10.15 0:50.57
44 Herredsvela, Jon Gjesdal IL 4:10.33 0:51.15
45 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 4:11.32 0:52.14
46 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen IL 4:11.35 0:52.17
47 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.30 0:53.12
48 Emilsen, Otto Restaurantenes BIL 4:12.31 0:53.13
49 Pedersen, Helge Sørmaskin BIL 4:14.57 0:55.39
50 Taksdal, Torfinn O. Undheim IL 4:15.08 0:55.50
51 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:16.25 0:57.07
52 Åkre, Gudmund Valle IL 4:17.19 0:58.01
53 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata 4:17.54 0:58.36
54 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:18.10 0:58.52
55 Homme, Søren Valle IL 4:19.34 1:00.16
56 Stølen, Sigmund Porsgrunn 4:20.12 1:00.54
57 Maudal, Kjell Brøyt Bil 4:20.18 1:01.00
58 Skjeldal, Sigve Elkem Oslo 4:21.00 1:01.42
59 Loga, Karl Daniel Lista IL 4:21.26 1:02.08
60 Nomeland, Arnfinn Lyngdal IL 4:21.32 1:02.14
61 Haugum, Kjell E. SVG Sparekassens BIL 4:22.16 1:02.58
62 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 4:22.22 1:03.04
63 Haugen, Torleif Lillesand IL 4:22.26 1:03.08
64 Vesterhus, Per AA Sentralsykehus BIL 4:22.41 1:03.23
65 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin BIL 4:23.48 1:04.30
66 Hompland, Johannes Tonstad IL 4:24.31 1:05.13
67 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:24.42 1:05.24
68 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 4:24.48 1:05.30
69 Pedersen, Tore R. Lista IL 4:25.23 1:06.05
70 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:25.37 1:06.19
71 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp IL 4:26.35 1:07.17
72 Kjærstad, Kåre Aker-Norsco BIL 4:26.48 1:07.30
73 Sundby, Bjørn Sentr.sykehuset, Stvgr. 4:26.57 1:07.39
74 Solem, Odd Magnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:27.03 1:07.45
75 Mesel, Leiv Holum IL 4:29.54 1:10.36
76 Levang, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:30.16 1:10.58
77 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:30.50 1:11.32
78 Soltvedt, Kjell Sandnes 4:31.25 1:12.07
79 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland Turn IL 4:31.41 1:12.23
80 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 4:32.33 1:13.15
81 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:33.34 1:14.16
82 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:33.51 1:14.33
83 Enersgård, Bjørn Hinna IL 4:34.23 1:15.05
84 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:34.32 1:15.14
85 Klepp , Magne Gustav Sverre Munck BIL 4:34.35 1:15.17
86 Sirevåg, Audun Sandnes 4:35.08 1:15.50
87 Tinderholt, Valter Lia Il 4:35.26 1:16.08
88 Johannessen, Marthon Stvgr. Turnforening 4:35.54 1:16.36
89 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:36.25 1:17.07
90 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 4:36.50 1:17.32
91 Larsen, Øystein Vindbjart 4:37.07 1:17.49
92 Undhammer, Thor Jan Flekkefjord skilag 4:37.37 1:18.19
93 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 4:38.12 1:18.54
94 Stalleland, Karl IL Imås 4:38.24 1:19.06
95 Skjebstad, Finn Erik NKL 4:38.43 1:19.25
96 Næss, Thor Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:38.56 1:19.38
97 Larsen, Martin Peder Smedvig Bil 4:39.08 1:19.50
98 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 4:39.20 1:20.02
99 Stangeland, Nils Nissan Sport 4:39.30 1:20.12
100 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:39.57 1:20.39
101 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:40.06 1:20.48
102 Mortensen, Knut Svein Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:40.37 1:21.19
103 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 4:41.21 1:22.03
104 Rysstad, Knut Telesport 4:42.40 1:23.22
105 Stangborli, Harald Høyland Sparebank 4:43.06 1:23.48
106 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 4:43.11 1:23.53
107 Serigstad, Harald Time Videregående 4:43.20 1:24.02
108 Slogvik, Bjarne Stavanger E. verk 4:43.49 1:24.31
109 Omdal, Jon Stavanger Politi BIL 4:43.52 1:24.34
110 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:44.08 1:24.50
111 Gundersen, Oddbjørn Gunnarshaug BIL 4:44.16 1:24.58
112 Strømland, Roy Halvorsen Sport 4:44.54 1:25.36
113 Heddeland, Kjell Marnadal IL 4:45.17 1:25.59
114 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 4:45.22 1:26.04
115 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:45.37 1:26.19
116 Salte, Askild Sandnes kommune BIL 4:45.39 1:26.21
117 Stabenfeldt, Henning A-trykk BIL 4:46.25 1:27.07
118 Håberg, Terje Lista IL 4:46.29 1:27.11
119 Eidet, Svein Egil Vindbjart 4:46.32 1:27.14
120 Jonsbråten, Oddbjørn Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:46.38 1:27.20
121 Fast , Hugo Wer. BIL 4:46.39 1:27.21
122 Endresen, Einar Giske Skole 4:47.46 1:28.28
123 Johannessen, Øyvind Austrått IL 4:48.06 1:28.48
124 Kyllo, Idar Donn 4:48.59 1:29.41
125 Løyning, Helge Moi IL 4:49.35 1:30.17
126 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes IL 4:49.55 1:30.37
127 Torkildsen, Rolf Stavanger Auto 4:50.00 1:30.42
128 Sira, Stein Moi IL 4:50.43 1:31.25
129 Aasemoen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:50.54 1:31.36
130 Forgaard, Finn Stavanger 4:51.12 1:31.54
131 Hjetland, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:51.20 1:32.02
132 Hervold, Gunnar IL Giv-Akt 4:51.35 1:32.17
133 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:51.44 1:32.26
134 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Austrått IL 4:52.18 1:33.00
135 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 4:52.42 1:33.24
136 Vik, Bjørn Suldal IL 4:53.26 1:34.08
137 Grude, Ingebret EAN Skiklubb 4:53.37 1:34.19
138 Ellingsen, Trygg, Claus Lærerlaget 4:54.09 1:34.51
139 Gabrielsen, Torstein Statoil BIL 4:54.36 1:35.18
140 Bø, Einar Sola 4:55.15 1:35.57
141 Kvalvåg, Magne Nye Stavanger Staal 4:56.16 1:36.58
142 Løyning, Bjørn Egersund skiforening 4:56.40 1:37.22
143 Homme , Eivind Porsgrunn 4:57.28 1:38.10
144 Grønning, Harald Vaulen O-Klubb 4:57.43 1:38.25
145 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Pusnes 4:57.48 1:38.30
146 Braadland, Helge Lillesand IL 4:58.17 1:38.59
147 Nygård, Johannes Helleland IL 4:58.39 1:39.21
148 Manneråk, Sigurd Knaben IL 4:58.41 1:39.23
149 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 5:00.24 1:41.06
150 Abrahamsen, Jens P Egersund skiforening 5:01.23 1:42.05
151 Knarvik, Olav Nordal R-sport 5:01.44 1:42.26
152 Haavardsholm, Olav fl-Sport 5:02.26 1:43.08
153 Skuggevik, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:02.46 1:43.28
153 Gabrielsen, Petter R-sport 5:02.46 1:43.28
154 Kolderup, Jon Andreas Skiforeningen i Stavanger 5:03.09 1:43.51
155 Sciardi, Cesare Marnadal IL 5:03.45 1:44.27
156 Øya, John Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:04.03 1:44.45
157 Moi, Oddmund Johs. Rasmussen BIL 5:04.09 1:44.51
158 Sauar, Arne Grane IL 5:04.26 1:45.08
159 Aavitsland, Magnar Hunsfos Bil 5:05.15 1:45.57
160 Ariansen, Birger Lillesand IL 5:06.54 1:47.36
161 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 5:08.14 1:48.56
162 Taksdal, Kjell Frøyland IL 5:12.53 1:53.35
163 Møller, Reidar Høyland Sparebank 5:13.52 1:54.34
164 Cartier, Edi Shell Expo 5:14.09 1:54.51
165 Ulsnes , Sverre Veritas Bil 5:14.58 1:55.40
166 Berge, Børre Egersund skiforening 5:15.36 1:56.18
167 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 5:15.58 1:56.40
168 Thingbø, Magne Stavanger Edb 5:20.29 2:01.11
169 Wetteland, Odd R-sport 5:20.52 2:01.34
170 Braut, Terje Finnøy IL 5:22.29 2:03.11
171 Hagen, Magne Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:22.41 2:03.23
172 Sembsmoen, Ove Statoil BIL 5:23.53 2:04.35
173 Ribland, Harald Sokndal IL 5:23.57 2:04.39
174 Johannessen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:23.59 2:04.41
175 Hamre, Ivar Vågsbygd 5:24.57 2:05.39
176 Hetland, Per Paul Hetland AS 5:25.33 2:06.15
177 Kleiberg, Finn Stavanger 5:25.38 2:06.20
178 Eie, Roald Flekkefjord skilag 5:28.36 2:09.18
179 Reiersen, Per Sverre Gjesdal IL 5:28.50 2:09.32
180 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:32.20 2:13.02
181 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 5:35.23 2:16.05
182 Reiersen, Kjell KOK 5:37.08 2:17.50
183 Grastveit, Jostein Egersund O-klubb 5:37.10 2:17.52
184 Mygland, Lars Otra IL 5:39.58 2:20.40
185 Strand, Odd Gjesdal IL 5:41.02 2:21.44
186 Gundersen, Per Maskinhuset 5:41.25 2:22.07
187 ødegård, Kjell Paul Varhaug IL 5:42.44 2:23.26
188 Eidet, Thor Egil Lærernes Bil 5:46.30 2:27.12
189 Norland, Olaf M. Stavanger 5:47.04 2:27.46
190 Rønneberg, Ernst EAN Sport 5:49.43 2:30.25
191 Haaland, Thor Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:51.25 2:32.07
192 Andersen, Svein Stavanger 6:00.53 2:41.35
193 Kjosavik, Steinar Noredalen IL 6:12.34 2:53.16
194 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 6:19.04 2:59.46
195 Ropstad, Bent Vennesla 6:20.00 3:00.42
196 Hadland, Abraham Egersund skiforening 6:21.48 3:02.30
197 Øverland, Jan R. Flekkefjord skilag 6:40.29 3:21.11
198 Kjellemo, Helge Marnardal IL 6:49.48 3:30.30
199 Ellingsen, Trygg Gjesdal IL 6:52.43 3:33.25
200 Bråstein, Arnfred Lyse Kraft BIL 6:55.42 3:36.24
201 Stuart, Gilbert W Mobil Pegasus 7:04.23 3:45.05
202 Hetland, Lars Noredalen IL 7:04.34 3:45.16
203 Levang , Olav Arthur Noredalen IL 7:05.20 3:46.02
204 Sæther, Jan Aducerverket 7:14.34 3:55.16

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mæland, Leif Johs Rasmussen BIL 3:46.16  
2 Øksendal, Olav R. Tonstad IL 3:48.30 0:02.14
3 Oterholm, Anders Norske Meieriers Bil 3:55.35 0:09.19
4 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:56.24 0:10.08
5 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 3:57.44 0:11.28
6 Flaten, Olav Lyngdal IL 4:01.27 0:15.11
7 Idland, John Gjesdal IL 4:04.15 0:17.59
8 Lindtveit, Knut Gimlelærerne 4:04.25 0:18.09
9 Maudal, Arne Aducerverket Bil 4:04.45 0:18.29
10 Dovland, Arne Mesterhus sørlandet 4:05.14 0:18.58
11 Lien, Olav B. Sand IL 4:10.42 0:24.26
12 Saltnes, Arnold Moi IL 4:12.00 0:25.44
13 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 4:13.29 0:27.13
14 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:14.13 0:27.57
15 Sandvik, Gunnar Øgrey Bil 4:15.55 0:29.39
16 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:19.09 0:32.53
17 Christensen, Arne Tinghuset 4:19.25 0:33.09
18 Gerrard, Johan Oddersjaa SSK 4:22.24 0:36.08
18 Skretting, Arnold Varhaug IL 4:22.24 0:36.08
19 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:22.49 0:36.33
20 Birketvedt, Åge Kjevik 4:23.26 0:37.10
21 Oppland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:25.28 0:39.12
22 Dagestad, Bjarne Stavanger 4:25.34 0:39.18
23 Ramnes, Harald Marnar Skilag 4:29.00 0:42.44
24 Ravndal, Torbjørn Gjesdal IL 4:29.42 0:43.26
24 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:29.42 0:43.26
25 Skadsem, Arnfinn Bøndernes Bank Bil 4:32.50 0:46.34
26 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:32.51 0:46.35
27 Andreassen, Tor teknisk bureau a/s 4:33.29 0:47.13
28 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 4:34.00 0:47.44
29 Lia, Hans Søgne IL 4:34.22 0:48.06
30 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:36.03 0:49.47
31 Josdal, Bjørn Tonstad IL 4:36.09 0:49.53
32 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:36.10 0:49.54
33 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:36.16 0:50.00
34 Eriksen, Per R-sport 4:36.20 0:50.04
35 Grundetjern, Bjarne Skeie fabrikker 4:36.25 0:50.09
36 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen IL 4:36.35 0:50.19
37 Simonsen, Monrad Lærerne 4:36.59 0:50.43
38 Lie, Øystein IL Vindbjart 4:37.09 0:50.53
39 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:37.16 0:51.00
40 Vassbø, Per Tananger 4:37.28 0:51.12
41 Udø, Kåre Vindbjart 4:37.36 0:51.20
42 Seland, John V-A Sentralsykehus 4:37.51 0:51.35
43 Hausberg, Oliver Hjelm IL 4:39.44 0:53.28
44 Bjørneseth, Per Jernbanens IL Kr.sand 4:40.10 0:53.54
45 Bergo, Helge Sola IL 4:40.50 0:54.34
46 Krosli, Sigurd O-Sport 4:41.08 0:54.52
47 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:42.52 0:56.36
48 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:44.14 0:57.58
49 Stangeland, Bjarne Norsk hydro 4:44.15 0:57.59
50 Eiane, Torleif Bryne IL 4:44.18 0:58.02
51 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:44.31 0:58.15
52 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:45.20 0:59.04
53 Uppstad, Bjørgulv HL Sport 4:49.01 1:02.45
54 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:49.08 1:02.52
55 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 4:49.55 1:03.39
56 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:50.51 1:04.35
57 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraftverk 4:51.04 1:04.48
58 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:52.07 1:05.51
59 Skaatun, Halldor Block-klubben BIL 4:53.43 1:07.27
60 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 4:55.01 1:08.45
61 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 4:56.31 1:10.15
62 Fjermestad, Terje Øygard ungdomsskole 4:58.00 1:11.44
63 Tjensvoll, Per P. Undheim IL 4:58.02 1:11.46
64 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:59.11 1:12.55
65 Gaukås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:59.43 1:13.27
66 Refsland, Phillip Egersund skiforening 5:00.06 1:13.50
67 Sundtoft, Kristian Lillesand IL 5:00.47 1:14.31
68 Rygh, Alf Braathens SAFE BIL 5:02.20 1:16.04
69 Wehus, Arild Reber BIL 5:02.56 1:16.40
70 Stokkeland , Leif Egersund skiforening 5:03.20 1:17.04
71 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord skilag 5:04.22 1:18.06
72 Abrahamsen, Asbjørn Egersund skiforening 5:05.26 1:19.10
73 Mæland, Audun Phillips Petroleum 5:07.17 1:21.01
74 Haustreis, Kåre IL Skogguten 5:11.02 1:24.46
75 Strømstad, Sigmund Egersund skiforening 5:11.17 1:25.01
76 Hansen, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:11.19 1:25.03
77 Haukland, Tor Odd Brøyt 5:13.07 1:26.51
78 Ur, Hadle Madla 5:13.13 1:26.57
79 Dahl , Egil Norw Contractors BIL 5:13.27 1:27.11
80 Haabeth, Sven Braathens SAFE BIL 5:14.02 1:27.46
81 Frafjord, Peter NROF — Rogaland 5:15.01 1:28.45
82 Holta, Ingvar Stavanger Staal BIL 5:16.18 1:30.02
83 Aarli, Øyvind Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:17.00 1:30.44
84 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 5:18.08 1:31.52
85 Puntervold, Toralf N. Ganddal IL 5:19.15 1:32.59
86 Paulsen, Gunnar Egersund skiforening 5:21.58 1:35.42
87 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 5:23.19 1:37.03
88 Vatne, Einar Lisal BIL 5:24.49 1:38.33
89 Paulsen, Per Jan J.Schance Olsen a/s 5:26.25 1:40.09
90 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 5:26.31 1:40.15
91 Pedersen, Norvald Teppe & Møbellageret 5:28.02 1:41.46
92 Moksnes, Jan Norw Contractors BIL 5:29.24 1:43.08
93 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 5:30.36 1:44.20
94 Nicolaisen, Odd Hinna 5:31.26 1:45.10
95 Amundsen, Ernst W. Statoil BIL 5:34.32 1:48.16
96 Puntervold, Magnus Trauma 5:38.06 1:51.50
97 Traa, Kjell Statoil BIL 5:39.25 1:53.09
98 Tysland, Kåre Lærerne 5:41.00 1:54.44
99 Hareland, Helge Uglandsgruppen BIL 5:45.46 1:59.30
100 Haugerud, Olav Tonstad IL 5:46.41 2:00.25
101 Høines, Reidar EC-585 5:48.35 2:02.19
102 Larikka, Vilho A-trykk BIL 6:06.37 2:20.21
103 Vagle, Olaus Statoil BIL 6:09.51 2:23.35
104 Aakre, Ivar Ø-sport 6:24.42 2:38.26
105 Janzen, Gerard Shell Expo 6:31.20 2:45.04
106 Tjelta, Torleif Tekn Bur A/S Sport 6:37.29 2:51.13
107 Fuglestad, Karl Johan Noteby BIL 6:52.58 3:06.42
108 Tobiassen, Torbjørn Stavanger 7:25.49 3:39.33

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:33.44  
2 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:41.11 0:07.27
3 Sørensen, Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.59 0:22.15
4 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 3:57.36 0:23.52
5 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 4:03.09 0:29.25
6 Moen, Ove Birkenes IL 4:07.44 0:34.00
7 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 4:09.30 0:35.46
8 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:14.06 0:40.22
9 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 4:14.59 0:41.15
10 Øygard, Øystein Sako BIL 4:16.06 0:42.22
11 Sirevåg, Sigurd Volvo Bil 4:16.46 0:43.02
12 Værum, Øystein Helikopterservice BIL 4:17.07 0:43.23
13 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Bil 4:17.54 0:44.10
14 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:20.14 0:46.30
15 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:23.48 0:50.04
16 Nesland, Knut Just 4:24.07 0:50.23
17 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Hovedflystasjon 4:24.38 0:50.54
18 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:25.25 0:51.41
19 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:25.41 0:51.57
20 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:30.14 0:56.30
21 Mestad, Åsmund Toridal IL 4:30.17 0:56.33
22 Bjorvand, Arvid Tollvesenet BIL 4:34.48 1:01.04
23 Refsnes, John Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:40.06 1:06.22
24 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:43.02 1:09.18
25 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:43.15 1:09.31
26 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket Bil 4:43.24 1:09.40
27 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart 4:43.45 1:10.01
28 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:44.24 1:10.40
29 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:44.48 1:11.04
30 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:45.11 1:11.27
31 Christensen, Henry Sauda IL 4:45.49 1:12.05
32 Gundersen, Charlie Mobil Pegasus 4:50.20 1:16.36
33 Johansen, Gudmund Titania 4:52.42 1:18.58
34 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:53.53 1:20.09
34 Kjellemo, Halvor Falconbridge BIL 4:53.53 1:20.09
35 Meisland, Otto Ø-sport 4:54.42 1:20.58
36 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:55.02 1:21.18
37 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 4:56.35 1:22.51
38 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:57.45 1:24.01
39 Stien, Magne Kr. Turnforening 5:06.18 1:32.34
40 Torjussen, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 5:07.39 1:33.55
41 Høye, Arvid Bjelland IL 5:07.44 1:34.00
42 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 5:08.54 1:35.10
43 Polden, Rasmann Helleland 5:12.23 1:38.39
44 Grastveit, John Titania Bil 5:13.21 1:39.37
45 Helliesen, Helge Marthon Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:16.49 1:43.05
46 Warland, Alfred Ford 5:19.59 1:46.15
47 Sandvold, Ludvig Shell Expo 5:20.56 1:47.12
48 Kvitne, Kristian Otra IL 5:23.34 1:49.50
49 Håland, Ragnar Varhaug IL 5:25.03 1:51.19
50 Marthinsen, Alv Stavanger O-klubb 5:25.35 1:51.51
51 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:26.22 1:52.38
52 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:28.14 1:54.30
53 Sevild, John Madla 5:28.50 1:55.06
54 Glendrange, Kjell Knaben IL 5:29.15 1:55.31
55 Vadla, Njål Data-sport 5:29.51 1:56.07
56 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:32.47 1:59.03
57 Ask, Jan Mandalskam. 5:34.05 2:00.21
58 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:34.51 2:01.07
59 Egeli, Rolf Greipstad IL 5:35.43 2:01.59
60 Erichsen, Paul Kristiansand 5:40.12 2:06.28
61 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:50.45 2:17.01
62 Larsen, Erling Hinna 5:54.57 2:21.13
63 Strand, Harry Rogaland Sykehus 5:58.09 2:24.25
64 Bergly, Are R-sport 6:02.11 2:28.27
65 Viste, Jarle Lyngdal IL 6:04.02 2:30.18
66 Nilsen, Arne Bilbransjen Bil 6:08.24 2:34.40
67 Jensen, Jone T. R -sport 6:10.02 2:36.18
68 Hunshammer, Per Bryne Turnlag 6:14.27 2:40.43
69 Gilje, Tor Stavanger 6:45.19 3:11.35
70 Iversen, Toralf Fevik 6:52.24 3:18.40
71 Tjørhom, Øyvind Sirdal skilag 7:35.57 4:02.13
72 Røyneberg, Jostein R-sport 7:37.00 4:03.16
73 Ravndal , Sven Block-klubben BIL 7:38.27 4:04.43
74 Mjåland, Olav Kristiansand 7:43.00 4:09.16

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 3:54.30  
2 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.30 0:01.00
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:59.46 0:05.16
4 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:07.34 0:13.04
5 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Telesport 4:13.51 0:19.21
6 Hansen, Finn E. R -sport 4:17.02 0:22.32
7 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:24.54 0:30.24
8 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:25.01 0:30.31
9 Kvinen, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:26.13 0:31.43
10 Granheim, Ivar Otra IL 4:27.10 0:32.40
11 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:32.36 0:38.06
12 Vindvik, Gudmund Norw Contractors BIL 4:33.16 0:38.46
13 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:33.32 0:39.02
14 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 4:33.39 0:39.09
15 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:35.29 0:40.59
16 Kogstad, Odd Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:38.18 0:43.48
17 Risdal, Olav Otra IL 4:44.02 0:49.32
18 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:46.53 0:52.23
19 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:48.52 0:54.22
20 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:50.31 0:56.01
21 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 4:52.54 0:58.24
22 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:57.56 1:03.26
23 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:58.35 1:04.05
24 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:59.23 1:04.53
25 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:59.42 1:05.12
26 Randen , Oddvar Egersund skiforening 5:04.36 1:10.06
26 Lea, Rolv Tou Bil 5:04.36 1:10.06
27 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 5:08.06 1:13.36
28 Blom, Norvald Kjevik 5:11.14 1:16.44
29 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 5:11.30 1:17.00
30 Selvaag, Kjell IK Våg 5:14.37 1:20.07
31 Anda, Jon N. Sandnes IL 5:17.33 1:23.03
32 Løland, Lars Sauda IL 5:18.38 1:24.08
33 Grønningsæter, Ole Christiansand Seilforening 5:18.42 1:24.12
34 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein A/S 5:22.49 1:28.19
35 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Kristiansand 5:24.36 1:30.06
36 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 5:28.19 1:33.49
37 Hjelleflaten, Hans Aducerverket Bil 5:29.28 1:34.58
38 Rettedal, Ragnvald Hå kommune BIL 5:32.52 1:38.22
39 Frigstad, Vigleik Vågsbygd 5:34.02 1:39.32
40 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:36.26 1:41.56
41 Jensen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:37.31 1:43.01
42 Nilsen, Henry Sannes Kornn. BIL 5:38.14 1:43.44
43 Hagland, Sigvald Polaris BIL 5:47.25 1:52.55
44 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:48.25 1:53.55
45 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:53.53 1:59.23
46 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:57.33 2:03.03
47 Wenneberg, Ingolf IL Vindbjart 6:03.31 2:09.01
48 Eieland, Bjarne Vågsbygd 6:36.34 2:42.04
49 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:55.34 3:01.04
50 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 7:20.37 3:26.07
51 Sandvik, Trygve Polaris BIL 7:33.31 3:39.01
52 Myrvold, Kåre Teknisk Bureau 7:41.09 3:46.39

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 4:06.23  
2 Hagen, Ragnar Vindbjart IL 4:41.15 0:34.52
3 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:49.00 0:42.37
4 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:55.14 0:48.51
5 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund IL 4:59.58 0:53.35
6 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 5:07.09 1:00.46
7 Seglem, Harald Egersund skiforening 5:07.20 1:00.57
8 Rønneberg, thor Ø-sport 5:08.49 1:02.26
9 Aanonsen, Tov Marnar Skilag 5:14.53 1:08.30
10 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 5:14.59 1:08.36
11 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:15.18 1:08.55
12 Rydning, Rolf Oldir 5:19.05 1:12.42
13 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kr.sand tennisklubb 5:20.26 1:14.03
14 Pedersen, Per Alm Egersund skiforening 5:27.57 1:21.34
15 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.50 1:31.27
16 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:41.07 1:34.44
17 Johannessen, Ottar Sandnes IL 6:00.26 1:54.03
18 Elvesæter, Einar Tjelta 6:09.07 2:02.44
19 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:12.24 2:06.01
20 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 6:31.03 2:24.40
21 Høyland, Paul Brusand IL 6:40.27 2:34.04
22 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:55.18 2:48.55
23 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 7:06.28 3:00.05
24 Knatten , Gunnar Kr.sand Mek. Verk. 7:14.08 3:07.45
25 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 7:47.40 3:41.17
26 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvik BIL 7:48.46 3:42.23
27 Nielsen, Aage Storm Egersund skiforening 14:11.55 10:05.32

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Gundersen, Henrik Stavanger O-klubb 5:15.58  
2 Lippe, Gerhard von der R-sport 5:34.17 0:18.19
3 Drangsholt, Normann Kot 6:00.50 0:44.52
4 Tunstad, Carl Skif. I Stavanger 6:15.01 0:59.03
5 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 6:41.51 1:25.53
6 Knudsen, Kaare Stavanger Turis 6:45.47 1:29.49
7 Abrahamsen, Tage Oddersjaa SSK 7:15.32 1:59.34

Menn 70-74 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lunde, Stener Flekkefjord skilag 7:07.30  

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Strand, Kjersti Oslo 3:37.36  
2 Fossestøl, Gerd Johanne Nydalen 4:09.41 0:32.05
3 Sangesland, Åshild Øvrebø IL 4:16.14 0:38.38
4 Ravndal, Kristin Gjesdal IL 4:18.19 0:40.43
5 Rassmussen, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:42.44 1:05.08
6 Johannessen, Jorunn Sandnes IL 5:00.25 1:22.49
7 Dovland, Anne Grethe Mesterhus 5:17.17 1:39.41
8 Launes, Gunnvor Skiforeningen Mandal 5:25.28 1:47.52
9 Røksland, Hilde Jorund IL Giv-Akt 6:11.40 2:34.04
10 Dorga, Anne Marie H Forus 6:53.06 3:15.30
11 Helliesen, Sissel Oldir BIL 7:07.35 3:29.59
12 Stand, Ellen Marie Viking Fotball 7:14.16 3:36.40

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fossestøl, Tove Nydalen 3:45.41  
2 Bjørnsen, Leni Sand IL 4:03.45 0:18.04
3 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:17.39 0:31.58
4 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Sandnes IL 4:23.43 0:38.02
5 Simonsen, Bjørg Nydalen IL 4:33.15 0:47.34
6 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Gjesdal IL 4:40.31 0:54.50
7 Garsund, Anne Sandnes IL 5:00.16 1:14.35
8 Bjerkreim, Tove Gjesdal IL 5:05.53 1:20.12
9 Dagsland, Mette Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:37.05 1:51.24
10 Birkeland, Åse Grete Konsmo IL 5:54.13 2:08.32
11 Osnes, Gunvor Stavanger 5:59.31 2:13.50
12 Øvstebø, Alice Dirdal IL 6:08.51 2:23.10
13 Osnes , Ingrid Sandnes 6:11.47 2:26.06
14 Johansen, Siri Flekkefjord skilag 6:30.52 2:45.11

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 4:04.20  
2 Høidal, Magnhild Tonstad Dristug 4:28.46 0:24.26
3 Haughom, Ingeborg Flekkefjord skilag 4:34.27 0:30.07
4 Saua, Ellen Marie Sandnes IL 4:45.29 0:41.09
5 Holtan, Reidun Marnardal 4:58.36 0:54.16
6 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 4:59.52 0:55.32
7 Økland, Bente Telesport 5:20.15 1:15.55
8 Myre, Gunnbjørg Sirdal skilag 5:21.51 1:17.31
9 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:37.59 1:33.39
10 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:43.28 1:39.08
11 Kittelsen, Evelyn Flekkefjord skilag 6:04.04 1:59.44
12 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 6:24.57 2:20.37
13 Servoll, Joron Kielland Stavanger 6:49.12 2:44.52

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 4:42.17  
2 Leschbrandt , Kirsten Huser Mandal 4:49.49 0:07.32
3 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Sandnes IL 4:58.34 0:16.17
4 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 5:01.15 0:18.58
5 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 5:05.41 0:23.24
6 Hamre, Thorund Bergen Bank Bil 5:12.29 0:30.12
7 Raugstad, Inger Johanne Stavanger 5:12.48 0:30.31
8 Eikenes , Jorid Norw.Contractors BIL 5:18.02 0:35.45
9 Ravndal, Olena Sandnes 5:21.45 0:39.28
10 Sirevåg, Else Sandnes 5:36.40 0:54.23
11 Laugaland, Aud IL Hjelm 5:41.05 0:58.48
12 Løyning, Ingrid Moi IL 5:43.11 1:00.54
13 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 5:45.26 1:03.09
14 Braut, Marit Finnøy IL 5:50.00 1:07.43
15 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 6:11.50 1:29.33
16 Refstie, Vigdis Tinghuset 6:11.53 1:29.36
17 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:13.21 1:31.04
18 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 6:19.39 1:37.22
19 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 6:31.43 1:49.26
20 Lode, Elin Lillesand IL 6:40.09 1:57.52
21 Watne, Ragnhild Varhaug IL 6:54.04 2:11.47

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Vehus, Olaug Kristiansandslærerne 4:26.33  
2 Emilsen, Mette Restaurantenes BIL 4:48.40 0:22.07
3 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 4:55.53 0:29.20
4 Stumpf, Ellen Oddersjaa SSK 4:56.14 0:29.41
5 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 4:59.19 0:32.46
6 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:03.20 0:36.47
7 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:04.35 0:38.02
8 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:13.52 0:47.19
9 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 5:14.06 0:47.33
10 Ramnes, Laila Marnar Skilag 5:28.20 1:01.47
11 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Vennesla 5:43.23 1:16.50
12 Mygland, Bjørg Otra IL 5:44.35 1:18.02
13 Espedal, Gørild Aducerverket Bil 6:06.35 1:40.02
14 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 6:16.24 1:49.51
15 Sevild, Turid Madla 7:33.55 3:07.22
16 Sandstøl, Ingeborg Helleland IL 7:43.40 3:17.07

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Rosseland, Turid Helseservice 4:30.35  
2 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset, Stvgr. 5:15.04 0:44.29
3 Ågedal, Kari Lygna Skilag 5:15.08 0:44.33
4 Gjerdahl, Astrid Mandal 5:45.15 1:14.40
5 Hompland, Åse Statoil BIL 6:31.35 2:01.00
6 Gauksås, Liv Undheim IL 7:01.56 2:31.21

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fosse, Jorunn Lyngdal IL 5:39.42  
2 Dåsvatn, Birgit Åseral IL 5:51.04 0:11.22
3 Torkildsen, Astrid Randesund IL 6:15.14 0:35.32
4 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:20.47 0:41.05
5 Skuland, Gunlaug Marnardal IL 7:31.09 1:51.27
6 Ravndal , Ingrid Block-klubben BIL 7:48.33 2:08.51

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stokkeland, Asta Ganddal IL 6:00.51  
2 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 6:03.37 0:02.46
3 Lindland, Olga Mandal 6:33.15 0:32.24
4 Støle, Hilma Kvås IL 7:42.16 1:41.25
5 Haugland, Elise Arendal 8:06.23 2:05.32

Menn 20-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fossli, Børre Phillips Petroleum 3:19.32  
2 Ommundsen, Arne Systemdata 3:25.21 0:05.49
3 Falch, Tor Jan Sola kommune BIL 3:32.28 0:12.56
4 Larsen, Jørgen Shellklubben 3:32.33 0:13.01
5 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:40.50 0:21.18
6 Arild, Audun Helikopterservice BIL 3:44.55 0:25.23
7 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:49.02 0:29.30
8 Hundhammer, Jonny Maskinhuset 3:52.35 0:33.03
9 Knudsen, Terje Helikopterservice BIL 3:53.27 0:33.55
10 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:55.00 0:35.28
11 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 3:57.00 0:37.28
12 Riibe, Svein DH-trim 3:59.33 0:40.01
13 Tunheim, Jostein Mobil Pegasus 4:01.00 0:41.28
14 Lind, Ole Arthur Elliot &S,mme 4:02.59 0:43.27
15 Svihus, Kjell Betong Bil 4:04.40 0:45.08
16 Salte, Arnfinn Block-klubben BIL 4:05.44 0:46.12
17 Frivold, Jarl Block-klubben BIL 4:06.17 0:46.45
18 Gravdal, Arne Trallfa BIL 4:09.00 0:49.28
19 Mathisen, Bjørn Oldir 4:09.31 0:49.59
20 Haugen, Jan Erik Statoil BIL 4:09.33 0:50.01
21 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 4:09.54 0:50.22
22 Jensen, Alf Egil Scadania 4:11.16 0:51.44
23 Nielsen, Arne Phillips Petroleum 4:12.19 0:52.47
24 Gjesdal, Halvor Betong Bil 4:14.44 0:55.12
25 Hauge, Truls Block-klubben BIL 4:15.43 0:56.11
26 Alvestad, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:16.26 0:56.54
27 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:16.55 0:57.23
28 Vatland, Ove Block-klubben BIL 4:17.51 0:58.19
29 Herikstad, Kjell Statoil BIL 4:18.03 0:58.31
30 Løvik, Jon Block-klubben BIL 4:19.06 0:59.34
31 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 4:20.00 1:00.28
32 Ellice-Flindt, John Statoil BIL 4:20.22 1:00.50
33 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Svithun Bil 4:20.40 1:01.08
34 Eikeland, Asle Kvlamarka 4:21.03 1:01.31
35 Hansen, Jan Arne Norw. Contractors Bil 4:24.04 1:04.32
36 Berg, Karl-Arne Norsea 4:24.22 1:04.50
37 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:25.18 1:05.46
38 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:26.42 1:07.10
39 Lauvskar, Hallvard Rogaland Radio Bil 4:26.58 1:07.26
40 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:27.22 1:07.50
41 Johansen, Asbjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:28.21 1:08.49
41 Kvia, Ola Sola kommune BIL 4:28.21 1:08.49
42 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:30.02 1:10.30
43 Nygård, Sigbjørn Sagen BIL 4:31.03 1:11.31
44 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Kværner Engineering 4:32.19 1:12.47
45 Abrahamsen, Hans Ingolf Mobil Pegasus klubb 4:32.30 1:12.58
46 Uglem, Gunnar Trallfa BIL 4:32.40 1:13.08
47 Veen , Ommund Betong Bil 4:32.57 1:13.25
48 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:34.53 1:15.21
49 Buset, Helge Oldir BIL 4:35.17 1:15.45
50 Moseid, Kristen Arendal Bryggeri BIL 4:36.52 1:17.20
51 Foss, Per Gudmund Tollvesenet BIL 4:37.19 1:17.47
52 Hareland, Bjørn Block-klubben BIL 4:38.16 1:18.44
53 Jensen, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:38.57 1:19.25
54 Borgenvink, Erik Elliot & Sømme 4:39.49 1:20.17
55 Lima, Finn Helge Nissan Sport 4:40.20 1:20.48
56 Minde, Per Restaurantenes BIL 4:40.43 1:21.11
57 Monsen, Johnny Sandnes kommune BIL 4:41.30 1:21.58
58 Liland, Reidar Sola kommune BIL 4:43.06 1:23.34
59 Lofthus, Per Tekn Bur A/S Sport 4:43.11 1:23.39
60 Alsaker, Frode Norsea As 4:44.42 1:25.10
61 Sikveland, Ketil Pettersen & Sleveland 4:45.11 1:25.39
62 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian Statoil BIL 4:45.31 1:25.59
63 Bakken, Bernt Harald Esso Expro BIL 4:46.14 1:26.42
64 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Austrått IL 4:46.55 1:27.23
65 Reme, Kåre Brødr. Reme A/S 4:47.10 1:27.38
66 Hansen , Hans Petter Peder Smedvig Bil 4:47.25 1:27.53
67 Larsen, Svein G Statoil BIL 4:47.34 1:28.02
68 Vaage, Sigurd Nissan Sport 4:50.06 1:30.34
69 Wergeland, Karstein Oldir BIL 4:52.58 1:33.26
70 Folgerø, Alf Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:53.57 1:34.25
71 Sandal, Dag Hetland Sparebank 4:54.27 1:34.55
72 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 4:54.32 1:35.00
73 Johansen, Arnfinn Amoco Bil 4:54.42 1:35.10
74 Eliassen, Dag Bergen Bank Bil 4:55.41 1:36.09
75 Haaland, Oddbjørn Block-klubben BIL 4:55.52 1:36.20
76 Brogeland, Kjell Bjarne Aleksander a/s 4:56.23 1:36.51
77 Øvestad, Leif Kåre Mobil Pegasus klubb 4:57.00 1:37.28
78 Voll, Bendik Høyland Sparebank 4:57.06 1:37.34
79 Mæland, Ivar Block-klubben BIL 4:57.20 1:37.48
80 Rettedal, Oddvar Hetland Sparebank 4:58.14 1:38.42
81 Skuland, Einar Øygrey 4:59.04 1:39.32
82 Bø, Arnfinn Forsand IL 4:59.31 1:39.59
83 Fuglestad, Magnar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:00.20 1:40.48
84 Houge-Thiis, Thomas EAN Skiklubb 5:01.04 1:41.32
85 Bøe, Nils Ragnar NB Prosjektering A/S 5:02.00 1:42.28
86 Johnsen, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 5:02.04 1:42.32
87 Ellingsen, Per Brun Statoil BIL 5:02.13 1:42.41
88 Grønnevik, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:03.19 1:43.47
89 Behrens, Fredrik R-sport 5:04.22 1:44.50
90 Olafsen, Arve Norema Sport 5:04.25 1:44.53
91 Bysveen, John Shellklubben 5:04.51 1:45.19
92 Vagle, Odd Arne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:05.13 1:45.41
93 Aga, Ole J. Statoil BIL 5:05.50 1:46.18
94 Hansen , Bjørn Kåre Veritas Bil 5:06.33 1:47.01
95 Vårli, Kjell Norske meierier 5:07.49 1:48.17
96 Davidsen, Øyvind Statoil BIL 5:08.02 1:48.30
97 Morterud, Steinar Data-sport 5:08.26 1:48.54
98 Ravndal, Finn Statens Tekn. IL 5:08.31 1:48.59
99 Haugland, Kjetil Norw. Contractors Bil 5:08.51 1:49.19
100 Klovning, Reidulf Statoil BIL 5:09.25 1:49.53
100 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 5:09.25 1:49.53
101 Idland, Svein Arne Phillips Petroleum 5:09.48 1:50.16
102 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:10.38 1:51.06
102 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:10.38 1:51.06
103 Olsen , Jan Ove R-sport 5:10.42 1:51.10
104 Bakken, Per Gjøstein BIL 5:10.52 1:51.20
105 Haraldsen, Svein Magne Astrup & Aubert 5:11.13 1:51.41
106 Bakke , Øystein Tollvesenet BIL 5:12.01 1:52.29
107 Wedege, Henning Phillips Petroleum 5:12.07 1:52.35
108 Wernes, Jan E. Monberg Thorsen 5:12.12 1:52.40
109 Skadsem, Einar Kværner Engineering 5:12.53 1:53.21
110 Gil, Bjarte Norsk Hydro BIL 5:13.33 1:54.01
111 Idsøe, Einar Statoil BIL 5:13.52 1:54.20
112 Bergsagel, Karl Norw. Contractors Bil 5:13.57 1:54.25
113 Jacobsen, Bjørnar Hetland Sparebank 5:14.01 1:54.29
114 Mæland, Per Marthon Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:14.46 1:55.14
115 Dirdal , Terje Statoil BIL 5:16.18 1:56.46
116 Høivik, Arild Amoco Bil 5:16.37 1:57.05
117 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:16.42 1:57.10
118 Andreassen, Jens Helikopterservice BIL 5:16.47 1:57.15
119 Lind, Arthur Ole Elliott & Sømme 5:16.56 1:57.24
120 Abrahamsen, Olav Trallfa BIL 5:17.22 1:57.50
121 Brandsvoll, Knut Inge Tollvesenet BIL 5:17.24 1:57.52
122 Strøm, Eivind Norw. Contractors Bil 5:17.43 1:58.11
123 Skotheim, Olav Phillips Petroleum 5:18.55 1:59.23
124 Anderson, Dag Helge Trandum 5:19.00 1:59.28
125 Sivertsen, Geir Inge Shell 5:19.05 1:59.33
126 Hamre, Rund Phillips Petroleum 5:19.37 2:00.05
127 Iversen, Per Ingvar Giske Skole 5:20.00 2:00.28
128 Petterson, Lasse Norw. Contractors Bil 5:20.28 2:00.56
129 Fredriksen, Sverre D Lærerne 5:20.33 2:01.01
130 Finnestad, Gisle Norw. Contractors Bil 5:20.43 2:01.11
131 Bergøy, Arne Shellklubben 5:20.48 2:01.16
132 Søvik, Jan Norw. Contractors Bil 5:21.01 2:01.29
133 Weider, Erik weatherford BIL 5:21.07 2:01.35
134 Nese, Kyrre Statoil BIL 5:22.10 2:02.38
135 Westvik, Arild Statoil BIL 5:22.39 2:03.07
136 Heum, Odd R Statoil BIL 5:23.18 2:03.46
137 Stavland, Ove Data-sport 5:23.35 2:04.03
138 Meisingset, Ivar Esso Expro BIL 5:23.39 2:04.07
139 Aarrestad, Arne Tollernes BIL 5:25.22 2:05.50
140 Svangtun, Erling J. Dolphin 5:25.46 2:06.14
141 Ytteri, Geir Veritas Bil 5:25.55 2:06.23
142 Ohm, Anders Veritas Bil 5:26.00 2:06.28
143 Larsen, Ole Johannes R-sport 5:26.18 2:06.46
144 Bjørnevik, Svein H Phillips Petroleum 5:26.44 2:07.12
145 Stokka, Ove Ingen klubb 5:27.15 2:07.43
146 Thomassen, Egil Rogaland DH 5:28.12 2:08.40
147 Woster, Rolf Veritas Bil 5:28.19 2:08.47
148 ?, ? Ingen klubb 5:28.30 2:08.58
149 Seglem, Bjarne R-sport 5:30.30 2:10.58
150 Uleberg, Terje Øgrey Bil 5:30.57 2:11.25
151 Geirmo, Øistein Norsea 5:33.13 2:13.41
152 Abrahamsen, Odd Hetland Sparebank 5:33.16 2:13.44
153 Øvrebø, Terje Fylkesansatte 5:35.01 2:15.29
154 Zeiner, Øystein Fylkesansatte 5:35.52 2:16.20
155 Aarrestad, Svein Høyland Sparebank 5:35.56 2:16.24
156 Steffensen, Ansgar Hetland Sparebank 5:36.47 2:17.15
157 Bach, Graham BMW Bergen 5:38.21 2:18.49
158 Meland, Ove Ingen klubb 5:39.01 2:19.29
159 Sirevåg, Rune Volvo Bil 5:40.33 2:21.01
160 Valaker, Jan Gunnar Norw. Contractors Bil 5:40.42 2:21.10
161 Oftedal, Arnstein Trallfa BIL 5:41.13 2:21.41
162 Shaw, Nicolas D. Shellklubben 5:41.26 2:21.54
163 Ramsvik, Bjørn Elf Aquitaine Norge 5:42.41 2:23.09
164 Tjelta, Tor Statoil BIL 5:43.50 2:24.18
165 Gjøse, Olaus Ingen klubb 5:45.45 2:26.13
166 Hestnes, Sveinung Ingen klubb 5:46.25 2:26.53
167 Frøiland, Arild Block-klubben BIL 5:46.56 2:27.24
168 Waage, Sigurd Austrått 5:47.48 2:28.16
169 Bukovics, Christian Shell Expo 5:48.27 2:28.55
170 Svendbø, Jarle Statoil BIL 5:49.38 2:30.06
171 Henrikstad, Per Asea 5:51.01 2:31.29
172 Abeland, Dag Hermann Data-sport 5:51.12 2:31.40
173 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil BIL 5:51.23 2:31.51
174 Berge, Ole E Oldir 5:52.17 2:32.45
175 Magelsen, Paul Kværner Engineering 5:54.53 2:35.21
176 Møller Pedersen, Per Shellklubben 5:56.28 2:36.56
177 Storhaug, Helge Sola kommune BIL 5:56.47 2:37.15
178 Magnusson, Edvald Esso BIL 5:56.54 2:37.22
179 Reme , Finn Arne Brødr. Reme A/S 5:59.26 2:39.54
180 Hindar, Frøys Brødr. Reme A/S 5:59.32 2:40.00
181 Malony, Patrick J. Shellklubben 5:59.46 2:40.14
182 Kristensen, Reidar Statoil BIL 6:01.52 2:42.20
183 Tednes, Jone Helikopterservice BIL 6:05.06 2:45.34
184 Kaspersen, Ronald Norske Folk Bil 6:06.15 2:46.43
185 Rodvelt, Hans Arvid Norw. Contractors Bil 6:09.01 2:49.29
186 Lilletun, Jon Vennesla kommune 6:10.18 2:50.46
187 Eriksen, Tor R-sport 6:11.57 2:52.25
188 Eriksen, Jan Erik Jabeco 6:12.27 2:52.55
189 Tveit, Torfinn Rogaland Radio Bil 6:13.48 2:54.16
190 Omland, Arnold Knaben IL 6:14.06 2:54.34
191 Nygaard, Victor Holst & Hauge 6:15.33 2:56.01
192 Wold, Ernst Henning Huset Vårt BIL 6:17.37 2:58.05
193 Sagvaag, Arnt Amoco Bil 6:18.30 2:58.58
194 Sivertsen, Lars Kredittkassen 6:26.37 3:07.05
195 Solli , Arvid Block-klubben BIL 6:27.34 3:08.02
196 Herikstad, Arne Norw. Contractors Bil 6:28.27 3:08.55
197 Uhlving, Sverre Sentral Sj.huset 6:33.01 3:13.29
198 Heien, Tor Ingo BIL 6:33.25 3:13.53
199 Talgø, Bernhard Phillips Petroleum 6:33.26 3:13.54
200 Thorstrup, Odd Rune Politihøgskolen 6:37.08 3:17.36
201 Staurland, Bjørn Amoco Bil 6:37.16 3:17.44
202 Rygh , Sigbjørn Lyse Kraft BIL 6:38.34 3:19.02
203 Sørheim, Svein Arne Tollvesenet BIL 6:39.12 3:19.40
204 Birtles, Richard Shellklubben 6:40.07 3:20.35
205 Gil, Sven Statoil BIL 6:40.48 3:21.16
206 Tønnesen, Leo Norw. Contractors Bil 6:44.41 3:25.09
207 Monsen, Alf Georg Pettersen & Sleveland 6:45.10 3:25.38
208 Nilsen, Hans R Shellklubben 6:55.52 3:36.20
209 Homse, Elling Ingen klubb 6:56.47 3:37.15
210 Øxnevad, Inge Lærerne 7:04.50 3:45.18
211 Nordang, Erik Sentralsykehuset 7:11.21 3:51.49
212 Årthun, Knut Inge Time Lærerne 7:21.40 4:02.08
213 Landa, Knut Jogeir Statoil BIL 7:28.48 4:09.16

Kvinner 20-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fossli, Karen L. Phillips Petroleum 5:09.08  
2 Nielsen, Kirsti Phillips Petroleum 5:09.53 0:00.45
3 Hessen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 5:16.27 0:07.19
4 Rytter, Elisie Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:18.07 0:08.59
5 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Phillips Petroleum 5:26.40 0:17.32
6 Brækken, Gro Statoil BIL 5:36.08 0:27.00
7 Blaker, Aud Veritas Bil 5:41.59 0:32.51
8 Berentsen, Karin Statoil BIL 5:46.31 0:37.23
9 Karelsen, Sissel Block-klubben BIL 5:48.42 0:39.34
10 Hamre, Liv G. Elf Ski Klubb 5:50.41 0:41.33
11 Øvergård, Hjørdis Randaberg Kommune BIL 5:58.19 0:49.11
12 Haaland, Brynhild Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:59.58 0:50.50
13 Hommersand, Wenche Statoil BIL 6:04.46 0:55.38
14 Hatland, Anita Block-klubben BIL 6:05.10 0:56.02
15 Simonsen, Inger P.pcon BIL 6:05.15 0:56.07
16 Boganes, Ingunn Hetland Sparebank 6:12.49 1:03.41
17 Tveitereid, Margrete Block-klubben BIL 6:14.21 1:05.13
18 Omland, Else Knaben IL 6:14.51 1:05.43
19 Lyse, Anne Lise Block-klubben BIL 6:25.06 1:15.58
20 Amundsen, Siri Mobil Pegasus 6:27.25 1:18.17
21 Dubland, Mari Anne Mobil Pegasus 6:31.40 1:22.32
22 Vagle, Halldis Sandnes kommune BIL 6:43.20 1:34.12
23 Bakken, Gunnbjørg Stvanger lærerhøgskole 6:49.28 1:40.20
24 Seljeskog, Astrid Statoil BIL 6:55.22 1:46.14
25 Drechsler, Liv Statoil BIL 6:58.14 1:49.06
26 Løver, Anne OIS Bil 6:59.00 1:49.52
27 Gamnes, Kristin Eckbo Shellklubben 7:23.48 2:14.40
28 Shaw, Barbara Shellklubben 7:25.31 2:16.23
29 Lædre, Oddrun Norw. Contractors Bil 7:37.34 2:28.26

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 3:02.28  
2 Åsan, Steinar Vindbjart IL 3:09.21 0:06.53
3 Glendrange, Øyvind Knaben IL 3:10.40 0:08.12
4 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:20.10 0:17.42
5 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:37.40 0:35.12
6 Øksendal, Ragnar Tonstad IL 3:41.49 0:39.21
7 Medby, Henning Moi IL 3:42.27 0:39.59
8 Kvitne, Jon Otra IL 3:50.43 0:48.15
9 Aarrestad, Odd Geir OSI 3:50.52 0:48.24
10 Ramsland, Terje Egersund skiforening 3:51.37 0:49.09
11 Dagestad, Knut Henrik Lærerskolen 3:53.32 0:51.04
12 Grønsund, Per Ganddal IL 3:54.24 0:51.56
13 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes IL 3:55.10 0:52.42
14 Aas, Gunvald Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.07 0:54.39
15 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes IL 3:57.34 0:55.06
16 Murvold, Arild Gjesdal IL 3:57.42 0:55.14
17 Skretting, Per E Gjesdal IL 3:57.49 0:55.21
18 Arneberg, Olav A IL Skogguten 3:58.16 0:55.48
19 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 4:00.10 0:57.42
20 Persen, Gøran Braathens SAFE BIL 4:04.07 1:01.39
21 Håland, Magne Marnardal 4:04.56 1:02.28
22 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 4:05.47 1:03.19
23 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:06.10 1:03.42
24 Gjerde, Torkild Sand 4:08.16 1:05.48
25 Bjerland, Halvar Greipstad IL 4:09.00 1:06.32
26 Netland, Egil Tonstad IL 4:13.36 1:11.08
27 Aarrestad, Petter Undheim 4:16.53 1:14.25
28 Steinberg, Bjørn Moi IL 4:18.16 1:15.48
29 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Tonstad IL 4:18.35 1:16.07
30 Helliesen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:19.18 1:16.50
31 Hovet, Knut Nlhi 4:20.35 1:18.07
32 Ådneram, Martin Sirdal skilag 4:22.25 1:19.57
33 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 4:22.55 1:20.27
34 Ljosland, Asle Åseral IL 4:23.46 1:21.18
35 Kristoffersen, Viggo Egersund IL 4:24.45 1:22.17
36 Fintland, Jon Aslak Flekkefjord skilag 4:24.58 1:22.30
37 Murvold, Trond Gjesdal IL 4:25.02 1:22.34
38 Hostad, Sverre National Elektro 4:25.11 1:22.43
39 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Helleland IL 4:26.03 1:23.35
40 Tonstad, Egil Martin Tonstad IL 4:26.14 1:23.46
41 Glendrange, Ernst Knaben IL 4:26.20 1:23.52
42 Skjærpe, Gunnar Heskestad IL 4:27.48 1:25.20
43 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:28.40 1:26.12
44 Mattingsdal, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:29.17 1:26.49
45 Thorkildsen, Rolf Sandnes IL 4:31.28 1:29.00
46 Steensland, Olaf Ingen klubb 4:34.11 1:31.43
47 Flateland, Kåre Valle IL 4:35.47 1:33.19
48 Mong, Harald Egersund IL 4:36.04 1:33.36
49 Johannesen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 4:36.09 1:33.41
50 Rob, Jan Kvinesdal IL 4:36.32 1:34.04
51 Rozanski, Robert Flekkefjord IL 4:38.40 1:36.12
52 Reiten, Nils G. Undheim IL 4:40.06 1:37.38
53 Ljosland, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:40.18 1:37.50
54 Karlsen, Henning Egersund IL 4:40.30 1:38.02
55 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Ingen klubb 4:40.47 1:38.19
56 Refsland, Tor Olav - 4:41.20 1:38.52
57 Josdal, John Tonstad IL 4:43.07 1:40.39
58 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 4:44.48 1:42.20
59 Larsen, Nils Olav KFUM Vennesla 4:45.04 1:42.36
60 Grønning, Asbjørn I. - 4:50.10 1:47.42
61 Monsen, Arild Egersund skiforening 4:51.10 1:48.42
62 Kvinen, Bjørn Helleland IL 4:52.29 1:50.01
63 Maudal, Tom Dirdal IL 4:53.54 1:51.26
64 Paulsen, Ketil Olaf Scanvest 4:57.23 1:54.55
65 Heradstveit, Kjetil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:57.50 1:55.22
66 Johnsen, Øyvind Telesport 4:58.41 1:56.13
67 Enoksen, Johan K. - 4:58.49 1:56.21
68 Olsen, Sigmund Brusand IL 4:58.56 1:56.28
69 Haga, Karsten Atle Telesport 4:59.49 1:57.21
70 Svendal , Rune - 5:03.22 2:00.54
71 Hodnefjell, Trygve Idar Stavanger Turnforening 5:07.30 2:05.02
72 Dahle, Bjørn - 5:09.25 2:06.57
73 Norheim, O. Braathens SAFE BIL 5:11.15 2:08.47
74 Sløgedal, Sigbjørn - 5:11.30 2:09.02
75 Howden, Per Egersund skiforening 5:12.30 2:10.02
76 Aspøy, Per - 5:13.44 2:11.16
77 Retterstøl, Per E. Tonstad IL 5:14.07 2:11.39
78 Hamre, Terje - 5:14.41 2:12.13
79 Hadland, Geir Magne Gjesdal IL 5:17.03 2:14.35
80 Tanche-Larsen, Alf-P. - 5:18.10 2:15.42
81 Røksland, Erling IL Giv-Akt 5:18.11 2:15.43
82 Gudmestad, Tron Varhaug IL 5:19.14 2:16.46
83 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Sandnes HSL 5:19.19 2:16.51
84 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen - 5:25.32 2:23.04
85 Hatleskog, Inge - 5:29.08 2:26.40
86 Flottorp, Dagfinn Grindheim IL 5:30.49 2:28.21
87 landa, Einar O. MTB 5:37.48 2:35.20
88 Solberg, Tor Stvanger lærerhøgskole 5:44.46 2:42.18
89 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Varhaug IL 5:53.48 2:51.20
90 Buckner, Jonathan KRKH 5:56.46 2:54.18
91 Watland, Øyvind - 6:01.27 2:58.59
92 Mangseth, Øyvind KFUM Vennesla 6:05.17 3:02.49
93 Larsen, Petter Helle - 6:05.29 3:03.01
94 Helleren, Tor M. Brusand IL 6:24.35 3:22.07
95 Halvorsen, Rolf Helge - 6:33.15 3:30.47
96 Aarsland, Arild Varhaug IL 6:37.27 3:34.59
97 Bjelland, Kjartan Fædrelandsvennen 6:53.27 3:50.59
98 Jørgensen, Rolf Erik Flekkefjord skilag 7:00.22 3:57.54
99 Bleie, Oddmund Seiken Karate 7:44.27 4:41.59

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Andreassen, Nils Tore Tromsdalen IL 3:00.38  
2 Feed, Geir Magne Tonstad IL 3:09.01 0:08.23
3 Skåland, Jan Magne Moi IL 3:10.36 0:09.58
4 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:19.32 0:18.54
5 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:34.32 0:33.54
6 Ranestad, Helge Telemark Politi 3:37.32 0:36.54
7 Kvinen, Odd Eilif Sirdal skilag 3:38.12 0:37.34
8 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:39.24 0:38.46
9 Ravndal, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:39.31 0:38.53
10 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:40.48 0:40.10
11 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart IL 3:41.12 0:40.34
12 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:41.15 0:40.37
13 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:42.50 0:42.12
14 Todnem, Peder Sirdal skilag 3:43.00 0:42.22
15 Jørgensen, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 3:43.02 0:42.24
16 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:43.13 0:42.35
17 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal IL 3:44.22 0:43.44
18 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:46.42 0:46.04
19 Solås, Vidar Holum IL 3:48.17 0:47.39
20 Damsgård, Aksel Jurig 3:48.35 0:47.57
21 Birkenes, Magne Vindbjart IL 3:51.44 0:51.06
22 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Gyland IL 3:52.37 0:51.59
23 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad 3:53.37 0:52.59
24 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 3:54.00 0:53.22
25 Heikkila, Reino Kjose JDR-lag 3:54.11 0:53.33
26 Eidså, Oddvar Ingen klubb 3:54.12 0:53.34
27 Skår, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:55.10 0:54.32
28 Sindland, Nils Knaben IL 3:55.46 0:55.08
29 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:59.45 0:59.07
30 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:00.43 1:00.05
31 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 4:00.51 1:00.13
32 Svalestad, Ståle Helleland IL 4:01.04 1:00.26
33 Stokkeland, Svein Ganddal IL 4:01.54 1:01.16
34 Obrestad, Jan-Inge Varhaug IL 4:03.44 1:03.06
35 Usland, Steinar Marnardal IL 4:04.05 1:03.27
36 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:04.25 1:03.47
37 Mork, Arne Helseservice 4:04.50 1:04.12
38 Haver, Alf Magne Brusand IL 4:05.04 1:04.26
39 Seyffarth, Torstein Marnar Skilag 4:05.17 1:04.39
40 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Dykkerklubb 4:05.26 1:04.48
41 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.06 1:05.28
42 Eieland, Salve IL Skogguten 4:06.07 1:05.29
43 Gilje, Arne Kredittkassen BIL 4:07.10 1:06.32
44 Kjellemo, Svein Erik Bilbransjen 4:08.50 1:08.12
45 Osland, Steinar Bjerkreim IL 4:09.02 1:08.24
46 Gya, Magne Kværner Brug 4:10.26 1:09.48
47 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:10.45 1:10.07
48 Slettebø, Arnt Trygve Bjerkreim IL 4:11.12 1:10.34
49 navrestad, Per jarle Moi IL 4:11.20 1:10.42
50 Røyseland, Otto Kvås IL 4:11.30 1:10.52
51 Anda , Louis Jr. Gramstadhaugen IL 4:11.34 1:10.56
52 Skuland, Arne Øgrey Bil 4:13.12 1:12.34
53 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 4:13.25 1:12.47
54 Hogstad, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 4:13.40 1:13.02
55 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:13.54 1:13.16
56 Akerjordet, Inge Sandnes 4:14.09 1:13.31
57 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:14.14 1:13.36
58 Stokkeland, Tron Varhaug IL 4:14.50 1:14.12
59 Uppstad, Torjus Valle IL 4:15.37 1:14.59
60 Baanrud, Trygve Kjevik 4:17.13 1:16.35
61 Christophersen, Bernt Håheller IL 4:17.44 1:17.06
62 Hauge, Olaf Holum IL 4:19.11 1:18.33
63 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:19.40 1:19.02
64 Amundsen, Roald Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:23.52 1:23.14
65 Tonstad, Rune Tonstad IL 4:24.56 1:24.18
66 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:25.22 1:24.44
67 Slettebø, Ted Ove Helleland IL 4:26.45 1:26.07
68 Frøsland, Reidar Telesport 4:27.58 1:27.20
69 Kvia, Ove Nærbø Sykkelklubb 4:29.56 1:29.18
70 Johannessen, Kjell Kvås IL 4:30.47 1:30.09
71 Rike, Tarald Valle IL 4:32.04 1:31.26
72 Tjørhom, Ola MKR IL 4:34.38 1:34.00
73 Medby, Arvid Moi IL 4:38.49 1:38.11
74 Vassbotn, Erik Øgrey Bil 4:39.31 1:38.53
75 Danielsen, Harald Froland IL 4:39.42 1:39.04
76 Sandven, Jostein lundheim IL 4:41.43 1:41.05
77 Skadsem, Arnstein Ganddal IL 4:42.15 1:41.37
78 Løining, Svein Egersund skiforening 4:43.36 1:42.58
79 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:45.25 1:44.47
80 sindland, Ånen Knaben IL 4:46.40 1:46.02
81 Ohma, Livar Hognestad IL 4:46.54 1:46.16
82 Landsverk, Olaf Lyngdal IL 4:47.35 1:46.57
83 Hauge, Oskar Aspelin Stormbull 4:48.41 1:48.03
84 Gran, John Marnardal IL 4:48.56 1:48.18
85 Lei, Sverre KFUM Vennesla 4:49.09 1:48.31
86 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:49.21 1:48.43
87 Jaarvik, Ivar Brusand IL 4:51.14 1:50.36
88 Børildsen, Arnar Titania 4:51.54 1:51.16
89 Ollestad, Helge Heskestad IL 4:58.10 1:57.32
90 Sørlie, Steinar Egersund skiforening 4:58.23 1:57.45
91 Lindeland, Ola Tonstad IL 4:59.42 1:59.04
92 Tveit, Tor - 5:02.56 2:02.18
93 Gjertsen, Thoralf - 5:03.44 2:03.06
94 Vigemyr, Gunnar Marnardal IL 5:03.58 2:03.20
95 Eikså, Åge Esso Expro BIL 5:04.48 2:04.10
96 Norheim, Gunnar Bryne IL 5:04.55 2:04.17
97 Launes, Kristian Mandal S.F. 5:07.46 2:07.08
98 Vasland, Bjørn Grindheim IL 5:08.57 2:08.19
99 Amundsen, Morten Øygard ungdomsskole 5:12.23 2:11.45
100 Øvrevik, Finn - 5:12.57 2:12.19
101 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Eiger 5:14.16 2:13.38
101 Rødland, Steinar Egersund skiforening 5:14.16 2:13.38
102 Hamre , Petter EAN Skiklubb 5:15.10 2:14.32
103 Hundeide, Helge - 5:19.21 2:18.43
104 Staurland, Jostein Fister IL 5:20.15 2:19.37
105 Jenssen, Jens Helge Bj Hughes 5:20.40 2:20.02
106 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 5:21.25 2:20.47
107 Aukland, Ole M. Falken 5:22.16 2:21.38
108 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 5:29.24 2:28.46
109 Balle, Leiv - 5:31.56 2:31.18
110 Johannessen, Kjell Hj. Egersund skiforening 5:33.38 2:33.00
110 Espedal, Kjell Tou 5:33.38 2:33.00
111 Eltvik, Petter Esso Expro BIL 5:35.42 2:35.04
112 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 5:35.46 2:35.08
113 Bakke, Kåre Bakke IF 5:35.53 2:35.15
114 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Flekkefjord skilag 5:36.43 2:36.05
115 Mikkelsen, Geir J. Rasmussen Bil 5:39.56 2:39.18
116 Jacobsen, Egil Lærerne-Stavanger 5:40.32 2:39.54
117 Kalsås, Tor Gjesdal IL 5:43.11 2:42.33
118 Skurve, Finn Magne Lyngdal IL 5:45.54 2:45.16
119 Midttun, Helge Stavanger IF 5:50.38 2:50.00
120 Andersen, Rune - 5:55.55 2:55.17
121 Grude, Åge Klepp IL 5:57.55 2:57.17
122 Tesaker, Agnar Bakke IF 6:14.39 3:14.01
123 Kyllingstad, Terje Varhaug IL 6:15.20 3:14.42
124 Modal, Nils Arne Bakke IF 6:17.38 3:17.00
125 Samuelsen, Peter Høyland Ungdomsskole 6:22.45 3:22.07
126 Sellevold, Torstein - 6:35.48 3:35.10
127 Halvorsen, Svein Olav EAN Skiklubb 6:46.43 3:46.05

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Skaug, Jan Vidar Svarstad IL 3:17.26  
2 Havrevoll, Sveinung Suldal IL 3:20.56 0:03.30
3 Ueland, Sveinulv Moi IL 3:25.44 0:08.18
4 Dale, Arnfinn Fyresdal 3:28.42 0:11.16
5 Skjævesland, Stig Marnardal IL 3:33.00 0:15.34
6 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:33.05 0:15.39
7 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:33.29 0:16.03
8 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:33.49 0:16.23
9 Usland, Olav Marnardal IL 3:35.14 0:17.48
10 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:37.19 0:19.53
11 Moi, Frank Johs. Rasmussen BIL 3:41.37 0:24.11
12 Oltedal, Hallvard Varhaug IL 3:41.48 0:24.22
13 Gilhus, Ole Vestre Lier IL 3:43.19 0:25.53
14 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten IL 3:45.29 0:28.03
15 Lima, Kjell erik Gjesdal IL 3:46.29 0:29.03
16 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 3:46.46 0:29.20
17 Johansen, Terje Lyngdal IL 3:47.45 0:30.19
18 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 3:48.23 0:30.57
19 Svela, Leif O. Bjerkreim IL 3:48.26 0:31.00
20 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:48.57 0:31.31
21 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:49.02 0:31.36
22 Strandberg, Arne Vindbjart IL 3:49.30 0:32.04
23 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:49.55 0:32.29
24 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:50.17 0:32.51
25 Sandersen, Frode Nydalen 3:50.24 0:32.58
26 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:50.48 0:33.22
27 Kruse, Jan Vindbjart IL 3:51.20 0:33.54
28 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:52.09 0:34.43
29 Nesland, Olav Vinje IL 3:52.41 0:35.15
30 Aalvik, Jostein Uglandsgruppen BIL 3:53.50 0:36.24
31 Taksdal, Terje T. Undheim IL 3:55.32 0:38.06
32 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:55.39 0:38.13
33 Johnsen, Dagfinn Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.45 0:39.19
34 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 3:58.44 0:41.18
35 Fjermestad, Steinar Titania as 3:59.00 0:41.34
36 Vaule, Paul Bjerkreim IL 3:59.34 0:42.08
37 Sørensen, Torgeir Hannevika IL 3:59.45 0:42.19
38 Grimestad, Norvald Marnardal IL 3:59.53 0:42.27
39 Sundet, Geir Håkull Sport 4:00.11 0:42.45
40 Høidal, Roar Dristug 4:01.10 0:43.44
41 Gåshus, Arnt Edvin Kværner BIL 4:02.32 0:45.06
42 Leirflåt, Nils Årdal IL 4:04.23 0:46.57
43 Leland, Torjus Grindheim IL 4:04.30 0:47.04
44 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 4:05.17 0:47.51
45 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes 4:05.52 0:48.26
46 Glesne, Tormod Mandal Og Halse IL 4:07.22 0:49.56
47 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 4:08.22 0:50.56
48 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:09.01 0:51.35
49 Leland, Arne Grindheim IL 4:09.17 0:51.51
50 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 4:09.36 0:52.10
51 Søndervik, Sverre Marton Sandnes IL 4:11.07 0:53.41
52 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:11.22 0:53.56
53 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:12.21 0:54.55
54 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:12.26 0:55.00
55 Sørensen, Jan-Kristian Tinghuset BIL 4:12.42 0:55.16
56 Espedal, Reidar Oslo 4:13.05 0:55.39
57 Mjanger, Erling Mandal Dykkerklubb 4:13.33 0:56.07
58 Rafoss, Karsten Gyland IL 4:14.30 0:57.04
59 Esperås, Jan Åge Framsteg IL 4:14.44 0:57.18
60 Stedjan, Elling Bjelland IL 4:15.07 0:57.41
61 Wigemyr, Helge Marnardal IL 4:16.38 0:59.12
62 Ulland, Knut Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:16.47 0:59.21
63 Ogne, Bjarne Lærerne 4:17.05 0:59.39
64 Pettersen, Kai Westamarin 4:18.11 1:00.45
65 Håkull, Gudmund Håkull Sport 4:19.24 1:01.58
66 Isaksen, Leif Sirdal skilag 4:20.20 1:02.54
67 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:21.35 1:04.09
68 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Avaldsnes IL 4:21.39 1:04.13
69 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:21.51 1:04.25
70 Tunheim, Amund Undheim 4:22.27 1:05.01
71 Stangborli, Kjell Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.25 1:05.59
72 Fidje, Arne KOK 4:23.27 1:06.01
73 Nordbø, Reidar Jørpeland Turn IL 4:24.35 1:07.09
74 Tonstad, Rune Tonstad IL 4:24.56 1:07.30
75 Thorsen, Arne Olav Volvo Bil 4:25.10 1:07.44
76 Hjertnes, Asbjørn Staal IL 4:25.32 1:08.06
77 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Helleland IL 4:25.51 1:08.25
78 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Sirdal skilag 4:26.11 1:08.45
79 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 4:26.43 1:09.17
80 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:27.07 1:09.41
81 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug IL 4:27.27 1:10.01
81 Berg, Reinert Sandnes IL 4:27.27 1:10.01
82 Ollestad, Oddleif Egersund skiforening 4:29.01 1:11.35
83 Sivertsen, Jan H. Kredittkassen BIL 4:29.08 1:11.42
84 Mygland, Andreas Knaben IL 4:29.41 1:12.15
85 Stenberg, Jon G. Helleland IL 4:30.42 1:13.16
86 Nord , Leif Marnardal IL 4:30.45 1:13.19
87 Jensen, Jarle Sandnes IL 4:30.57 1:13.31
88 Ollestad, Ivar Sigmund Heskestad IL 4:31.19 1:13.53
89 Johanson, Bjarne Bergen Bank 4:31.32 1:14.06
90 Josdal, Jan Gerhard Tonstad IL 4:31.37 1:14.11
91 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 4:32.12 1:14.46
92 Nygaard, Leidulf Volvo Bil 4:33.46 1:16.20
93 Pedersen, Per Olav Hovden Sportsklubb 4:33.52 1:16.26
94 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania A/S 4:34.16 1:16.50
95 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Knaben IL 4:34.43 1:17.17
96 Johannesen, Geir Lyngdal IL 4:34.56 1:17.30
96 Aarrestad, Nils Petter Undheim IL 4:34.56 1:17.30
97 Abrahamsen, Odd Kverneland BIL 4:36.19 1:18.53
98 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:36.29 1:19.03
99 Fjermestad, Bjørgulv Rogaland politi IL 4:36.48 1:19.22
100 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:37.09 1:19.43
101 Sveinall, Jan Marnardal IL 4:37.44 1:20.18
102 Årrestad, Olav Sola 4:40.27 1:23.01
103 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 4:41.54 1:24.28
104 Rannestad, Tom Flekkefjord skilag 4:42.18 1:24.52
105 Dale, Pål Valle 4:42.39 1:25.13
106 Tengesdal, Jan Egil Sviland IL 4:42.42 1:25.16
107 Seglem, Svein Egersund skiforening 4:43.17 1:25.51
108 Svihus, Helge Kverneland 4:45.49 1:28.23
109 Bergsaker, Thomas Austrått IL 4:46.56 1:29.30
110 Kveseth, Bernt Reidar Jørpeland 4:47.16 1:29.50
111 Skåland, Gaute Moi IL 4:47.30 1:30.04
112 Maurseth, Asbjørn Undheim 4:50.14 1:32.48
113 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania 4:50.34 1:33.08
114 Jensen, Kolbjørn Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:52.03 1:34.37
115 Ledaal, Jon Kreditkassen 4:52.10 1:34.44
116 Danielsen, Harry Nærbø Sykkelklubb 4:52.22 1:34.56
117 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 4:53.43 1:36.17
118 Madsen, Oddvar IL Giv-Akt 4:57.10 1:39.44
119 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 5:00.14 1:42.48
120 Gundersen, Erling Gjesdal IL 5:00.59 1:43.33
121 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 5:01.35 1:44.09
122 Aalbu, Ivar Egersund skiforening 5:02.23 1:44.57
123 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 5:02.55 1:45.29
124 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 5:03.13 1:45.47
125 Drivdal, Arild Kristiansand 5:03.38 1:46.12
126 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 5:05.21 1:47.55
127 Fredriksen, Arne EAN Skiklubb 5:06.49 1:49.23
128 Olsen, Ole Kjell Ø. Tromøy T og IK 5:07.21 1:49.55
129 Glendrange, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 5:07.54 1:50.28
130 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Valle IL 5:07.58 1:50.32
131 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Stavanger 5:15.04 1:57.38
132 Hauan, Øyulf Lyngdal IL 5:16.00 1:58.34
133 Nilsen, Arnold Just IL 5:16.39 1:59.13
134 Holte, Svein Johs. Rasmussen BIL 5:18.27 2:01.01
135 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 5:19.59 2:02.33
135 Gjerstad, Karl Olav Forus 5:19.59 2:02.33
136 Sjursen, Alf Jan Noredalen IL 5:20.30 2:03.04
137 Sporaland, Jostein Noredalen IL 5:22.04 2:04.38
138 Røste, Kjell Helge Helseservice 5:24.39 2:07.13
139 Nielsen, Gunnar Storm Egersund skiforening 5:30.18 2:12.52
140 Foss, Knut Kvås IL 5:32.24 2:14.58
141 Espeland, Torger Finnøy IL 5:33.20 2:15.54
142 Høivik, Asbjørn Stavanger E. verk 5:35.49 2:18.23
143 Øye, Stig Ford 5:36.34 2:19.08
144 Holgersen, Tore Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:42.09 2:24.43
145 Gard, Jostein Talje IL 6:04.28 2:47.02
146 Wetteland, Arne Arild Egersund skiforening 6:04.36 2:47.10
147 Nilsen, Arild Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 6:11.02 2:53.36
148 Drageland, Reidar Lyngdal IL 6:19.31 3:02.05
149 Madland, Alf Stavanger 6:39.59 3:22.33
150 Fiquet, Yves EAN Skiklubb 6:56.59 3:39.33