Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1982

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Leschbrandt, Kirsten Mandal og Halse 4:40.28  
2 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 4:51.09 0:10.41
3 Kvaase, Turid Il Høvdingen 4:59.22 0:18.54
4 Raugstad, Inger J. Stvgr. 5:01.56 0:21.28
5 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:02.33 0:22.05
6 Aurebekk, Ragnhild Torridal 5:04.23 0:23.55
7 Linnebo, Ragnhild IK Våg 5:14.52 0:34.24
8 Shelby, Kari Agner Egersund skiforening 5:31.06 0:50.38
9 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes 5:37.51 0:57.23
10 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt 5:37.54 0:57.26
11 Lia , Reidun Lillesand IL 5:45.03 1:04.35
12 Gill, Åshild Marnardal IL 5:47.11 1:06.43
13 Sordal , Tone IL Skogguten 5:51.16 1:10.48
14 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:24.06 1:43.38
15 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 6:38.20 1:57.52

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Åsan, Steinar Vindbjart 2:44.17  
2 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart 2:44.35 0:00.18
3 Feed, Geir Magne Tonstad IL 2:48.28 0:04.11
4 Glendrange, Øyvind Knaben IL 2:54.20 0:10.03
5 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:56.31 0:12.14
6 Medby, Henning Moi IL 3:01.43 0:17.26
7 Simonsen, Jørn Kongsberg 3:02.05 0:17.48
8 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 3:03.53 0:19.36
9 Arneberg, Olav Arnfinn IL Skogguten 3:05.26 0:21.09
10 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 3:05.56 0:21.39
11 Sløgedal, Arne Marnardal IL 3:10.50 0:26.33
12 Bjerkreim, Trond Gjesdal IL 3:17.33 0:33.16
13 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:19.00 0:34.43
14 Mattingsdal, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:19.15 0:34.58
15 Ravndal, Torgeir Gjesdal IL 3:19.34 0:35.17
16 Kvaase, Joar Høvdingen 3:20.10 0:35.53
17 Øksendal, Ragnar Astrup & Aubert 3:20.15 0:35.58
18 Aas, Steinar Vindbjart 3:20.48 0:36.31
19 Johannessen, Arne Sandnes 3:22.02 0:37.45
20 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:25.33 0:41.16
21 Ramsland, Terje Egersund 3:28.35 0:44.18
22 Skretting, Geir Gjesdal IL 3:28.36 0:44.19
23 Frydendal, Njål Nydalen 3:28.51 0:44.34
24 Tjørhom, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:29.02 0:44.45
25 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad 3:30.44 0:46.27
26 Sirevåg, Sigurd SI 3:30.52 0:46.35
27 Kaldheim, Norvald Avaldsnes 3:33.55 0:49.38
28 Kristoffersen, Viggo Egersund 3:40.27 0:56.10
29 Kvitne, Jon Otra IL 3:41.40 0:57.23
30 Fernand, Jann Asker 3:42.45 0:58.28
31 Helland, Georg Norw.Contr. 3:46.33 1:02.16
32 Skaar, Stein Mesterhus 3:50.36 1:06.19
33 Aashus, Karl Suldal 3:52.04 1:07.47
34 Thorkildsen, Rolf Sandnes 3:52.45 1:08.28
35 Mangersnes, Johannes IL Skogguten 3:52.53 1:08.36
36 Grønsund, Per Ganddal IL 3:53.19 1:09.02
37 Rysstad, Sigurd Nlhi 3:55.15 1:10.58
38 Alsaker, Frode Norsea 3:56.08 1:11.51
39 Netland, Per Inge Tonstad IL 3:56.53 1:12.36
40 Håland, Magne Marnardal IL 3:58.23 1:14.06
41 Hovet, Knut Ås 3:59.22 1:15.05
42 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug 3:59.25 1:15.08
43 Bruskeland, Terje Kr.sand 4:02.18 1:18.01
44 Bruskeland, Rune Marnardal IL 4:02.21 1:18.04
45 Olsen, Sigmund Brusand IL 4:02.24 1:18.07
46 Fidjeland, Ole Kr.sand 4:04.51 1:20.34
47 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:07.03 1:22.46
48 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 4:07.13 1:22.56
49 Edland, Rune Gjesdal IL 4:07.30 1:23.13
50 Karlsen, Henning Egersund 4:08.50 1:24.33
51 Ådneram, Martin Sirdal skilag 4:09.58 1:25.41
52 Maudal, Tom Dirdal 4:10.41 1:26.24
53 Fredheim, Ole Mesterhus 4:12.39 1:28.22
54 Undem, Oddbjørn Stavanger 4:13.08 1:28.51
55 Sinnes, John Sirdal skilag 4:13.19 1:29.02
56 Tveit, Tor Sandnes 4:16.30 1:32.13
57 Nordhagen, Kjetil Moi IL 4:17.48 1:33.31
58 Ousdal, Jøren Ola Nlhi 4:20.20 1:36.03
59 Sivertsen, Svein Brusand IL 4:20.48 1:36.31
60 Vik, Vidar Brandsegg Imås 4:22.28 1:38.11
61 Tonstad, Egil Martin Tonstad IL 4:22.42 1:38.25
62 Hostad, Øivind R-sport 4:23.20 1:39.03
63 Oftedal, Roy Gjesdal IL 4:24.26 1:40.09
64 Ljosland, Vidar Mandal 4:33.51 1:49.34
65 Sundvor, Paul Vikeså 4:34.28 1:50.11
66 Tjørhom, Ståle Sirdal skilag 4:37.02 1:52.45
67 Rob, Jan Kvinesdal IL 4:39.00 1:54.43
68 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Bakke IL 4:43.19 1:59.02
69 Jørgensen, Arild Kjevik 4:47.36 2:03.19
70 Dahle, Bjørn Hinna 4:48.36 2:04.19
71 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 4:48.38 2:04.21
72 Flottorp, Dagfinn IL Skogguten 4:53.31 2:09.14
73 Thorsland, Roger Åseral IL 4:53.32 2:09.15
74 Todnem, Ole Dirdal IL 4:54.03 2:09.46
75 Dirdal, Rune Stavanger 4:54.45 2:10.28
76 Bjelland, Ole Gjesdal IL 4:57.03 2:12.46
77 Dirdal, Jone Stavanger 4:57.31 2:13.14
78 Henriksen, Erik Madla 4:58.34 2:14.17
79 Akerjordet, Inge Tou 4:58.47 2:14.30
80 Røisland, Ståle Stavanger IF 4:58.52 2:14.35
81 Paulsen, Ketil Olaf J.Schance Olsen a/s 4:59.58 2:15.41
82 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Tonstad IL 5:01.06 2:16.49
83 Hestad, Leif Bjarne Kvås IL 5:01.10 2:16.53
84 Røkås, Knut Mesterhus sørlandet 5:07.57 2:23.40
85 Frafjord, Dag VCON 5:17.05 2:32.48
86 Øvrebø, Odd Kåre Hafrsfjord 5:26.05 2:41.48
87 Time, jarle Bryne 5:30.28 2:46.11
88 Henriksen, Arne Norwegian Contractors 5:36.56 2:52.39
89 Lillehammer, Glen DH-trim 5:41.33 2:57.16
90 Assman, Ewald lundheim IL 5:48.21 3:04.04
91 Raen, Knut-Olav Birkeland 5:49.20 3:05.03
92 Watland, Øyvind Stavanger 5:59.46 3:15.29
93 Neverdal, Jan-Bernt Vikeså 6:06.43 3:22.26
94 Varhaug, Per OSI 6:17.54 3:33.37
95 Fredriksen, Johnny Bjerkreim 6:20.13 3:35.56
96 Larsen, Petter Helle Stavanger Røde Kors 6:41.54 3:57.37
97 Hilde, Geir Inge kalhammaren vgs 7:00.38 4:16.21
98 Ognedal, Tormod Stavanger 7:10.57 4:26.40

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Randby, Jon SI 2:46.58  
2 Skåland, Jan Magne Moi IL 2:50.27 0:03.29
3 Ranestad, Helge Telem.Politi 3:01.04 0:14.06
4 Hoff, Kolbjørn Gran 3:01.13 0:14.15
5 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:05.35 0:18.37
6 Rasmussen, Einar Flekkefjord skilag 3:10.33 0:23.35
7 Sandersen, Frode Marnardal 3:10.52 0:23.54
8 Fasseland, Helge Nlhi 3:11.36 0:24.38
9 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:12.35 0:25.37
10 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 3:13.35 0:26.37
11 Gilje, Karles Dirdal 3:14.07 0:27.09
12 Todnem, Peder Sirdal skilag 3:14.16 0:27.18
13 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:14.38 0:27.40
14 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:15.05 0:28.07
15 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:15.13 0:28.15
16 Hjelleset, Arne Gyland IL 3:16.45 0:29.47
17 Usland, Steinar Marnardal 3:16.55 0:29.57
18 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Gyland IL 3:17.29 0:30.31
19 Svela, Leif O. Bjerkreim IL 3:18.35 0:31.37
20 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal 3:18.42 0:31.44
21 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:20.17 0:33.19
22 Heikkila, Reino Ingen klubb 3:20.19 0:33.21
23 Oltedal, Hallvard Varhaug 3:21.07 0:34.09
24 Fjermestad, Knut Sokndal 3:21.45 0:34.47
25 Haugland, Bjørn Wallboarden 3:21.54 0:34.56
26 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal 3:22.33 0:35.35
27 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:23.34 0:36.36
28 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal 3:24.03 0:37.05
29 Solvang, Per Mandal Turnforening 3:24.16 0:37.18
30 Eidsaa, Oddvar Greipstad IL 3:24.53 0:37.55
31 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart 3:25.09 0:38.11
32 Ådneram, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:25.39 0:38.41
33 Ripland, Svein Fjordstein 3:26.49 0:39.51
34 Lie, Anstein Øvrebø IL 3:27.15 0:40.17
35 Birkenes, Magne Vindbjart 3:28.04 0:41.06
36 Strandberg, Arne Vindbjart 3:28.27 0:41.29
37 Stokkeland, Svein Ganddal IL 3:28.42 0:41.44
38 Solås, Vidar Holum 3:29.54 0:42.56
39 Medby, Arvid Moi IL 3:29.57 0:42.59
39 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:29.57 0:42.59
40 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:30.00 0:43.02
41 Seyffarth, Torstein Framsteg 3:30.23 0:43.25
42 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:30.43 0:43.45
43 Skår, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:30.58 0:44.00
44 Narvestad, Per Moi IL 3:31.08 0:44.10
45 Gya, Magne Kværner Brug 3:31.17 0:44.19
46 Hole, Lars rune MIL 3:32.21 0:45.23
47 Skuland, Arne Øygrey 3:34.01 0:47.03
48 Kinden, Per Tonstad IL 3:34.53 0:47.55
49 Mong, Egil Egersund 3:37.31 0:50.33
50 Gran, John Marnardal 3:37.38 0:50.40
51 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 3:37.40 0:50.42
52 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes 3:38.11 0:51.13
53 Leland, Arne Grindheim 3:38.51 0:51.53
54 Fidje, Arne KOK 3:39.06 0:52.08
55 Josdal, Jan Gerhard Tonstad IL 3:40.40 0:53.42
56 Hogstad, Leif Gjesdal 3:41.19 0:54.21
57 Wigemyr, Helge Marnardal 3:41.57 0:54.59
58 Svalestad, Ståle Helleland 3:42.10 0:55.12
59 Johannessen, Kjell Kvås 3:42.22 0:55.24
60 Alvestad, Jostein Statoil BIL 3:42.35 0:55.37
61 Kaafjord, Rolf Marnardal 3:43.24 0:56.26
62 Sørensen, Torgeir Hannevika IL 3:43.44 0:56.46
63 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug 3:44.32 0:57.34
64 Åsland, Harry Åseral IL 3:45.24 0:58.26
65 Stokkeland, Tron Varhaug 3:47.40 1:00.42
66 Haver, Alf Brusand IL 3:50.09 1:03.11
67 Anda , Louis Jr. Grimstadhaugen 3:50.33 1:03.35
68 Kvia, Ove Nærbø Sykkelklubb 3:50.52 1:03.54
69 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 3:50.58 1:04.00
70 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:51.41 1:04.43
71 Vassbotn, Erik Øgrey Bil 3:53.13 1:06.15
72 Osland, Steinar Bjerkreim IL 3:54.10 1:07.12
73 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 3:55.15 1:08.17
74 Stenberg, Jon G. Helleland IL 3:55.19 1:08.21
75 Nærheim, Svein Inge DH-trim 3:56.00 1:09.02
76 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Il Høvdingen 3:56.23 1:09.25
77 Isaksen, Leif Sirdal skilag 3:57.26 1:10.28
78 Uppstad, Torjus Valle IL 3:58.30 1:11.32
79 Myklebust, Jan N. Egersund skiforening 3:58.49 1:11.51
80 Slettebø, Ted Ove Helleland IL 3:59.05 1:12.07
81 Sandven, Jostein lundheim IL 3:59.16 1:12.18
82 Robberstad, Lasse EAN Skiklubb 3:59.31 1:12.33
83 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:01.42 1:14.44
84 Olimstad, Torkjell Vegdirek. IL 4:02.15 1:15.17
85 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 4:04.19 1:17.21
86 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:04.38 1:17.40
87 Robstad, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:05.14 1:18.16
88 Bakken, Finn Roy Tonstad IL 4:05.28 1:18.30
89 Kjørlaug, Idar Arild Esso Expro BIL 4:05.35 1:18.37
90 Christophersen, Bernt Håheller IL 4:06.37 1:19.39
91 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Eiger 4:06.58 1:20.00
92 sindland, Ånen Knaben IL 4:08.31 1:21.33
93 Ollestad, Ivar Sigmund Heskestad IL 4:09.46 1:22.48
94 Frøsland, Reidar Telesport 4:10.01 1:23.03
95 Hauge, Oskar Aspelin Stormbull 4:10.12 1:23.14
96 Hytten, Karsten Kongsberg 4:10.57 1:23.59
97 Baanrud, terje Kjevik 4:11.21 1:24.23
98 Jaarvik, Ivar Brusand IL 4:11.37 1:24.39
99 Ohma, Livar Hognestad IL 4:11.47 1:24.49
100 Tvedt, Øivind Tveit IL 4:15.50 1:28.52
101 Rødland, Steinar Kværner Brug 4:17.30 1:30.32
102 Homse, Jan Rune Gjesdal IL 4:17.40 1:30.42
103 Årrestad, Olav Sola 4:19.02 1:32.04
104 Rokkones, Erik Helseservice 4:21.39 1:34.41
105 Vasland, Bjørn Grindheim IL 4:22.17 1:35.19
106 Høiland, Jørn Egil Rosseland BK 4:23.24 1:36.26
107 Espedal, Tor Geir DH-trim 4:23.36 1:36.38
108 Danielsen, Harald Froland 4:24.58 1:38.00
109 Eikså, Åge Esse Expro BIL 4:26.31 1:39.33
110 Skadsem, Arnstein Ganddal IL 4:26.39 1:39.41
111 Lindeland, Ola Tonstad IL 4:26.46 1:39.48
112 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:27.20 1:40.22
113 Bjelland, Petter Gjesdal IL 4:27.51 1:40.53
114 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:29.33 1:42.35
115 Ollestad, Helge Heskestad IL 4:29.40 1:42.42
116 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:30.35 1:43.37
117 Granli, Tor Mesterhus sørlandet 4:30.59 1:44.01
118 Ruud, Edvard Mesterhus sørlandet 4:33.02 1:46.04
119 Tjørhom, Ola MKR IL 4:34.07 1:47.09
120 Horremsbakk, Sigmund Peder Smedvig Bil 4:36.22 1:49.24
121 Upsahl, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:36.23 1:49.25
122 Andersen, Helge D. Statoil BIL 4:37.04 1:50.06
123 Johansen, Arnfinn Bryne 4:37.28 1:50.30
124 Tonstad, Tor Audun Tonstad IL 4:38.20 1:51.22
125 Bue , Erik Rogalandsbanken BIL 4:39.38 1:52.40
126 Skjærset, Odd B. Høyland Sparebank 4:40.48 1:53.50
127 Lie, Arne Sandneslærerne 4:43.07 1:56.09
128 Longnes, Hermann Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:49.18 2:02.20
129 Bærheim, Alv Inge Sandnes 4:50.01 2:03.03
130 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:51.52 2:04.54
131 Hogganvik, Even Stvanger lærerhøgskole 4:52.45 2:05.47
132 Dagsland, Sigve Haslum 4:53.26 2:06.28
133 Bachmann, Tore Amoco Bil 4:59.37 2:12.39
134 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 4:59.39 2:12.41
135 Spødervold, Per Vikeså 5:00.13 2:13.15
136 Aarrestad, Nils Petter Undheim IL 5:03.30 2:16.32
137 Johannessen, Kjell Hj. Egersund skiforening 5:05.45 2:18.47
138 Hobberstad, Magnar Høyland Sparebank 5:05.48 2:18.50
139 Ramsland, Knut Kristiansand 5:06.32 2:19.34
140 Høivik, Arild Amoco Bil 5:08.24 2:21.26
141 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 5:11.48 2:24.50
142 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 5:24.42 2:37.44
143 Slåtten, Alf Magne Olav Line AS 5:24.44 2:37.46
144 Løining, Svein Egersund 5:27.39 2:40.41
145 Hagen, Dagfinn Moi IL 5:32.48 2:45.50
146 Amundsen, M Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:33.54 2:46.56
147 Meling, Bernt Tou Bil 5:35.19 2:48.21
148 Høyland, Eivind Hognestad IL 5:39.56 2:52.58
149 Gabrielsen, Ole kalhammaren vgs 5:41.23 2:54.25
150 Størkersen, Ståle Statoil BIL 5:43.07 2:56.09
151 Helland, Ole Jørgen Hafrsfjord 5:44.12 2:57.14
152 Sunde, Endre M. Stavanger 5:47.04 3:00.06
153 Egge, Øyvind TB Sport 5:49.03 3:02.05
154 Anderstrøm, Nils Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.30 3:03.32
155 heienberg, Axel Flekkefjord skilag 5:50.35 3:03.37
156 Toppe, Audun Hundvåg IL 5:53.02 3:06.04
156 Johnson, J. J. American school 5:53.02 3:06.04
157 Halvorsen, Svein EAN Skiklubb 6:40.08 3:53.10
158 Goa, henry Goa skiforening 6:52.46 4:05.48
159 Steinsland, Leif Bjerkreim 7:28.33 4:41.35
160 Bergsaker, Asbjørn Goa skiforening 7:41.43 4:54.45

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Skaug, Jan Vidar Svarstad 2:40.44  
2 Hagen, Oddbjørn Vindbjart 2:48.51 0:08.07
3 Saua, Knut Gjesdal 2:56.48 0:16.04
4 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 2:57.15 0:16.31
5 Nevland, Arne Gjesdal 2:57.26 0:16.42
6 Ueland, Sveinulv Moi IL 3:03.40 0:22.56
7 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart 3:04.27 0:23.43
8 Nevland, Torgeir Gjesdal 3:06.02 0:25.18
9 Dale, Arnfinn Fyresdal IL 3:08.03 0:27.19
10 Mæland, Øystein Haugesund 3:08.15 0:27.31
11 Gilhus, Ole Vestre Lier IL 3:12.27 0:31.43
12 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes 3:13.25 0:32.41
13 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart 3:13.31 0:32.47
14 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal 3:14.32 0:33.48
15 Usland, Olav Marnardal IL 3:14.59 0:34.15
16 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra 3:15.05 0:34.21
17 Johnsen, Dagfinn F&A Egeland 3:16.42 0:35.58
18 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal 3:17.08 0:36.24
19 Næss, Arvid Skånevik 3:17.32 0:36.48
20 Lofthus , Leiv Suldal 3:19.38 0:38.54
21 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal 3:20.31 0:39.47
22 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes 3:23.03 0:42.19
23 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 3:23.09 0:42.25
24 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes 3:25.18 0:44.34
25 Osland, Ommund Bjerkreim 3:25.44 0:45.00
26 Bjunes, Alf Egersund 3:26.10 0:45.26
27 Kruse, Jan Vindbjart 3:27.43 0:46.59
28 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland 3:28.24 0:47.40
29 Hognestad, Olav Gjesdal 3:28.44 0:48.00
30 Johansen, Egil Øvrebø IL 3:29.44 0:49.00
31 Harstad, Torleif B Valle IL 3:29.59 0:49.15
32 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund 3:30.06 0:49.22
33 Matningsdal, Steinar Gjesdal 3:30.48 0:50.04
33 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal 3:30.48 0:50.04
34 Nordstrøm, Odd Konsmo 3:31.27 0:50.43
35 Jensen, Jarle Scanvest 3:31.44 0:51.00
36 Gåshus, Arnt Helleland 3:32.09 0:51.25
37 Vaule, Paul Bjerkreim 3:35.10 0:54.26
38 Ravndal, Helge Norw.Contr.BIL 3:35.35 0:54.51
38 Serigstad, Sven Time ungd.sk 3:35.35 0:54.51
39 Leirflåt, Nils Årdal 3:39.13 0:58.29
40 Fjermestad, Steinar Titania 3:40.21 0:59.37
41 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:41.28 1:00.44
42 Standeren, Sveinung Lærerne 3:42.06 1:01.22
43 Risa, Arnold Sønco 3:42.07 1:01.23
44 Sørensen, Jan K. Tinghuset 3:42.17 1:01.33
45 Stedjan, Elling Bjelland 3:43.24 1:02.40
46 Lima, Oddgeir Gjesdal IL 3:44.30 1:03.46
47 Espedal, Reidar Ingen klubb 3:44.58 1:04.14
48 Ogne, Bjarne Christiansen Lærerne 3:45.07 1:04.23
49 Leland, Torjus Grindheim 3:47.48 1:07.04
50 Pettersen, Kai Holum 3:49.49 1:09.05
51 Taksdal, Terje Holum 3:50.02 1:09.18
52 Johansen, Terje Lyngdal 3:50.41 1:09.57
53 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:50.48 1:10.04
54 Mjanger, Erling Mandal Turnforening 3:51.27 1:10.43
55 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra 3:52.12 1:11.28
56 Sandberg, Lars Helsevesenet 3:54.33 1:13.49
57 Våge, Henry Gjesdal 3:55.28 1:14.44
58 Grødem, Trond Hognestad IL 3:55.43 1:14.59
59 Høidal, Reidar Dristug 3:56.47 1:16.03
60 Leland, Olav Grindheim 3:57.12 1:16.28
61 Håkull, Gudmund Håkull sp. 3:58.06 1:17.22
62 Søyland, Svein Gjesdal 3:58.57 1:18.13
63 Haver, Sigmund Brusand IL 4:00.17 1:19.33
64 Asbjørnsen, Sigurd Egersund 4:00.19 1:19.35
65 Kverme, Ove Brusand IL 4:01.13 1:20.29
66 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:01.17 1:20.33
67 Ask, Geir Anders Lundheim 4:01.31 1:20.47
68 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 4:01.57 1:21.13
69 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:02.05 1:21.21
70 Hage , Amund Statoil BIL 4:03.05 1:22.21
71 Søndervik, Sverre Ingen klubb 4:04.02 1:23.18
72 Håland, Mindor Varhaug 4:04.19 1:23.35
73 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:05.31 1:24.47
74 Sivertsen, Jan H. Kredittkassen 4:05.54 1:25.10
75 Moen, Svein Gyland IL 4:07.47 1:27.03
76 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Bøndenes Ba 4:08.02 1:27.18
77 Sandvold, Halvor Haugesund 4:09.01 1:28.17
78 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal 4:09.13 1:28.29
79 Kvia, Olav Nærbø 4:10.33 1:29.49
80 Hjertnes, Asbjørn Staal 4:10.44 1:30.00
81 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:11.41 1:30.57
82 Ubostad, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:11.49 1:31.05
83 Pedersen, Per Hovden SK 4:13.46 1:33.02
84 Eriksen, Jørn Bankene 4:14.21 1:33.37
85 Haave, Frode Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:15.06 1:34.22
86 Svihus, Helge Ingen klubb 4:15.22 1:34.38
87 Hunsbedt, Odd Norwegian Contractors 4:15.40 1:34.56
88 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:15.57 1:35.13
89 Nergaard, Arnfinn EAN Skiklubb 4:16.23 1:35.39
90 Andersen, Sverre Lillesand 4:17.39 1:36.55
91 Anda, Bjørn O.C.Østraat 4:18.42 1:37.58
92 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 4:19.46 1:39.02
93 Madsen, Oddvar IL Giv-Akt 4:20.00 1:39.16
94 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Flatheim 4:20.04 1:39.20
95 Johanson, Bjarne Bergen Bank 4:20.22 1:39.38
96 Ramsland, Arvid Øvrebø 4:21.28 1:40.44
97 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 4:21.54 1:41.10
98 Fjermestad, Bjørgulv Rogaland politidistrikt 4:22.51 1:42.07
99 Hullett, David Hovden SK 4:23.51 1:43.07
100 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Kneippen 4:24.43 1:43.59
101 Bøe, Arvid Torridal 4:25.25 1:44.41
102 Skåland, Gaute Moi IL 4:26.19 1:45.35
103 Vesterhus, Halvard Høvdingen 4:26.56 1:46.12
104 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:27.43 1:46.59
105 Tonstad, Rune Tonstad IL 4:28.23 1:47.39
106 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:29.23 1:48.39
107 Aure, Rolf Bykle IL 4:31.25 1:50.41
108 Tunheim, Amund Undheim 4:31.42 1:50.58
109 Tjensvold, gabriel Undheim 4:31.43 1:50.59
110 Sæveland, Åge Mandal turn 4:34.07 1:53.23
111 Waage, Einar Lærerne 4:36.13 1:55.29
112 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 4:37.17 1:56.33
113 Skårdal, Arild Magne Lyngdal IL 4:39.18 1:58.34
114 Telhaug, Andreas Eiken IL 4:39.31 1:58.47
115 Søndeland, Einar Norsea Bil 4:39.44 1:59.00
116 Rannestad, Tom Flekkefjord skilag 4:39.52 1:59.08
117 Romsøe, Finn Bjørner - 4:39.56 1:59.12
118 Dehli, Kolbjørn Bykle IL 4:40.16 1:59.32
119 Årstad, Finn Morten Vaulen O-Klubb 4:40.50 2:00.06
120 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:40.52 2:00.08
121 Fagerheim, Oddbjørn Sørmaskin BIL 4:41.09 2:00.25
122 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 4:42.12 2:01.28
123 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania A/S 4:43.28 2:02.44
124 Nygård, Jan Edvard Sig. Halvorsen 4:44.33 2:03.49
125 Tengesdal, Jan Egil Sviland IL 4:44.52 2:04.08
126 Vesterhus, Øystein Just 4:44.59 2:04.15
127 Aasveien, Bjørn Bjerkreim IL 4:45.46 2:05.02
128 Skjefrås, Bjørn Sokndal IL 4:45.47 2:05.03
129 Vignes, Asmund Lærerne 4:46.09 2:05.25
130 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 4:47.47 2:07.03
131 Jørgensen, Kristian - 4:48.05 2:07.21
132 Heskestad, Anders Heskestad IL 4:49.08 2:08.24
133 Olsen, Kurt Fløy 4:49.56 2:09.12
134 Ødegård, Øyvind LTS Kjevik 4:50.37 2:09.53
135 Kveseth, Bernt Reidar Jørpeland Turn IL 4:52.19 2:11.35
136 Hoftuft, Olav E. - 4:52.35 2:11.51
137 Lie, Jan Hallstein Jæren folkehøgskule 4:53.57 2:13.13
138 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 4:55.07 2:14.23
139 Skumsvoll, Leif Lista IL 4:55.24 2:14.40
140 Seland, Kjell Inge Lyngdal IL 4:56.09 2:15.25
141 Bakken, Per Gjøstein BIL 4:56.33 2:15.49
142 Svindland, Georg Andreas Mesterhus 4:57.15 2:16.31
143 Olsen, Leif Oscar Agder DH BIL 4:57.37 2:16.53
144 Andersen, Odd Varhaug IL 4:58.32 2:17.48
145 Sjursen, Alf Jan Noredalen IL 4:58.34 2:17.50
146 Hauan, Øyulf Lyngdal IL 4:58.36 2:17.52
147 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 4:58.52 2:18.08
148 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Valle IL 5:01.58 2:21.14
149 Olafsen, Lian Stavanger turistforening 5:02.01 2:21.17
150 Bøe, Helge Stvgr skøyteklubb 5:09.05 2:28.21
151 Solstad, Widar Tonstad IL 5:09.19 2:28.35
152 Sunde, Gunnar EX-sport 5:12.08 2:31.24
153 Rom , Reidar Lyngdal IL 5:13.15 2:32.31
154 Rønningen, Anders Lista IL 5:14.51 2:34.07
155 Torsen, Helge Tore Eide BIL 5:16.00 2:35.16
156 Kvinen, Asle Helleland IL 5:16.48 2:36.04
157 Haraldsen, Svein Magne Sandnes IL 5:17.29 2:36.45
158 Byrkjedal, Odd Helge Dirdal IL 5:17.44 2:37.00
159 Kvinen, Geir Magne - 5:17.53 2:37.09
160 Hovland, Kenneth Lista IL 5:21.23 2:40.39
161 Høivik, Asbjørn Stavanger E. verk 5:22.50 2:42.06
161 Skretting, Steinar Varhaug IL 5:22.50 2:42.06
162 Fredriksen, Arne EAN Sport 5:23.28 2:42.44
163 Jensen, Kolbjørn Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:25.42 2:44.58
164 Maurseth, Asbjørn Undheim 5:26.02 2:45.18
165 Natvig, Harald Mesterhus 5:32.25 2:51.41
166 Blomberg, Nils Sirdal skilag 5:40.28 2:59.44
167 Våge, Jarl EAN Skiklubb 5:42.41 3:01.57
168 Bergsaker, Thomas Austrått IL 5:42.42 3:01.58
169 Wetteland, Arne Arild Egersund skiforening 5:56.15 3:15.31
170 Sporaland, Jostein Noredalen IL 6:05.12 3:24.28
171 Goulet, Robert L. American school 6:08.59 3:28.15
172 Goossens, Peter Shell Expo 6:13.22 3:32.38
173 Briedis, Nowell - 6:17.32 3:36.48
174 Goa, Egil Nedreveien skiforening 6:23.00 3:42.16
175 Danielsen, Harry Nærbø Sykkelklubb 6:28.21 3:47.37
176 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 6:29.44 3:49.00
177 Goldmann, Jan Erik kalhammaren vgs 6:39.46 3:59.02
178 Haga, Torleif S. Tou Bil 6:42.19 4:01.35
179 Sunde, Kristian - 6:43.25 4:02.41
180 Nordang, Erik - 7:07.55 4:27.11
181 Paulsen, Ivar Bjarne Statsarkivet Stavanger 7:21.06 4:40.22
182 Vigrestad, John Høyland Ungdomsskole 7:31.37 4:50.53
183 Nielsen, Odd Skiforeningen 7:38.30 4:57.46

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fossheim, Helge Kvelde 2:47.53  
2 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 2:58.11 0:10.18
3 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes 2:58.45 0:10.52
4 Ravndal, Torbjørn Gjesdal 3:01.19 0:13.26
5 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 3:03.34 0:15.41
5 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart 3:03.34 0:15.41
6 Ormseth, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 3:06.44 0:18.51
7 Loland, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:07.50 0:19.57
8 Markussen, Arild Vindbjart 3:09.04 0:21.11
9 Sjøkvist, Gunnar V-A Vegvesen 3:10.51 0:22.58
10 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:11.27 0:23.34
11 Rydningen, Knut Haugesund 3:12.47 0:24.54
12 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:15.06 0:27.13
13 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand 3:16.33 0:28.40
14 Aarre, Rolf Systemdata 3:16.59 0:29.06
15 Lalid, Harald Sauda 3:18.18 0:30.25
16 Mushom, Trygve Lyngdal 3:22.41 0:34.48
17 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:23.11 0:35.18
18 Waldeland, Svein MIL 3:24.00 0:36.07
19 Kvalvåg, Kåre Jørpeland 3:24.18 0:36.25
20 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal 3:24.23 0:36.30
21 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal 3:24.24 0:36.31
22 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:26.29 0:38.36
23 Fardal, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:26.30 0:38.37
24 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal 3:27.04 0:39.11
25 Dørheim, Jens Suldal 3:28.08 0:40.15
26 Gjerden, Trygve Bykle IL 3:28.28 0:40.35
27 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:29.02 0:41.09
28 Kjensli, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:29.10 0:41.17
28 Karlsen, Andreas Ganddal IL 3:29.10 0:41.17
29 Hodne, Kåre Otra 3:30.49 0:42.56
30 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:31.24 0:43.31
31 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata 3:31.30 0:43.37
32 Barstad, John Bergen 3:31.32 0:43.39
33 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 3:32.35 0:44.42
34 Esperås, Jan Framsteg 3:34.45 0:46.52
35 Håheim, Kåre Ganddal IL 3:35.03 0:47.10
36 Mykland, Svein Øvrebø IL 3:35.22 0:47.29
37 Sunset, Svein Kvås 3:35.34 0:47.41
38 Skarås, Steinar Titania 3:35.57 0:48.04
39 Skogerbø, Ragnar Jørpeland 3:36.24 0:48.31
40 Middelthon, Finn MIL 3:36.33 0:48.40
41 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp 3:36.50 0:48.57
42 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:37.33 0:49.40
43 Løite, Per Vindbjart 3:37.46 0:49.53
44 Myklebust, Leif Egersund 3:39.35 0:51.42
45 Funderud, Steinar IK Våg 3:40.14 0:52.21
46 Vatland, Trygve R_Sport 3:41.00 0:53.07
47 Skipstad, Torleif Heskestad 3:41.03 0:53.10
48 Repstad, Torleif Mesterhus 3:41.11 0:53.18
49 Stølen, Sigmund Porsgrunn 3:41.13 0:53.20
50 Ousdal, Torleiv Tonstad IL 3:41.50 0:53.57
51 Grøsvik, Mons Sandnes 3:42.21 0:54.28
52 Løyning, Anders Tonstad IL 3:42.35 0:54.42
53 Bragge, Ivar Bykle IL 3:42.56 0:55.03
54 Ravndal, Magne Sandnes 3:43.37 0:55.44
55 Robstad, Odd Otra 3:43.48 0:55.55
56 Slagsvold, Jon Erik Arendal 3:44.06 0:56.13
57 Aaslid, Tormod Brusand IL 3:46.32 0:58.39
58 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 3:46.53 0:59.00
59 Kjelleberg, Ånund Øygrey 3:47.29 0:59.36
60 Jensen, Torleif Øvrebø IL 3:48.00 1:00.07
61 Ravndal, Jesper Gjesdal 3:48.18 1:00.25
62 Løland, Harald Sauda 3:48.29 1:00.36
63 Hamre, Ove Bergen Bank 3:48.45 1:00.52
64 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 3:49.34 1:01.41
65 Eiane , Johan Frøyland 3:49.59 1:02.06
66 Høgemark, Leif Gjesdal 3:52.02 1:04.09
67 Brinchmann, Eirik Haugesund 3:53.14 1:05.21
68 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 3:53.23 1:05.30
69 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen 3:53.30 1:05.37
70 Oftedal , Leif Sandnes 3:54.09 1:06.16
71 Thortveit, Svenn Sogndalen 3:54.27 1:06.34
71 Leirflåt, Sigbjørn MIL 3:54.27 1:06.34
72 Mæland, Magne Gjesdal 3:55.05 1:07.12
73 Wilhelmsen, Ole Vindbjart 3:56.51 1:08.58
74 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland 3:57.16 1:09.23
75 Kvinen, Alf Heskestad 3:57.34 1:09.41
76 Marvik, Jostein Kruse Smith 3:59.13 1:11.20
77 Egeland, Kjell Høylnad Spb. 3:59.40 1:11.47
78 Hanssen, Thorstein Oddersjaa SSK 4:00.06 1:12.13
79 Røysland, Leif Framsteg 4:00.43 1:12.50
80 Vesterhus, Per Helse-Service 4:00.56 1:13.03
81 Bjørneseth, Leif Linderud 4:01.26 1:13.33
82 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug 4:01.55 1:14.02
83 Larsen, Martin P.Smedvig 4:02.15 1:14.22
84 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug 4:03.00 1:15.07
85 Lund, Oddvar Valle IL 4:03.39 1:15.46
86 Homme, Knut Valle IL 4:04.37 1:16.44
87 Thomasen, Eilert Lillesand 4:04.42 1:16.49
88 Jørstad, Steinar Helleland 4:06.10 1:18.17
89 Trøen, Håkon MIL 4:06.39 1:18.46
90 Tonstad, Bård Tonstad IL 4:06.42 1:18.49
91 Engblad , Trond Otra 4:07.05 1:19.12
92 Dagestad, Knut Vaulen 4:08.24 1:20.31
92 Haga, Ove Tananger 4:08.24 1:20.31
93 Ånestad, Magnor Nærbø 4:08.58 1:21.05
94 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:09.00 1:21.07
95 Lohne, Finn Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:09.12 1:21.19
96 Hansen, Jan Norw:Contr. 4:09.14 1:21.21
97 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 4:10.15 1:22.22
98 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:10.19 1:22.26
99 Holst-Larsen, Helge Helseservice 4:10.26 1:22.33
100 Rinden, Sigvart Helleland 4:11.15 1:23.22
101 Berge, Tore Linderud 4:12.01 1:24.08
102 Ellingsen, Erling Egersund 4:12.39 1:24.46
103 Hompland, Johannes Tonstad IL 4:12.59 1:25.06
104 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 4:13.12 1:25.19
105 Pedersen, Henning Heskestad 4:13.28 1:25.35
106 Søiland, Per Inge TB Sport 4:13.30 1:25.37
107 Reisænen, Sigurd Egersund 4:13.54 1:26.01
108 Tendenes, Arne Ganddal IL 4:14.31 1:26.38
109 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:14.34 1:26.41
110 Westerhus, Arild Høvdingen 4:15.16 1:27.23
111 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 4:15.27 1:27.34
112 Strømberg, Leif R_Sport 4:16.14 1:28.21
113 Markussen, Øystein Sørmaskin 4:17.23 1:29.30
114 Robstad, Svein Handelsr. 4:18.44 1:30.51
115 Ovedal, Kåre Tonstad IL 4:19.00 1:31.07
116 Sylte, Ivar Bjerkreim 4:19.37 1:31.44
117 Tinderholt, Valter Lia 4:19.42 1:31.49
118 Galteland, Jon Otra 4:19.49 1:31.56
119 Handeland, Tor Stavanger kommune BIL 4:20.00 1:32.07
120 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 4:20.09 1:32.16
121 Endresen, Eivind Egersund 4:20.15 1:32.22
122 Stabenfeldt, Henning A-trykk BIL 4:20.48 1:32.55
123 Ramstad, Per Mandal 4:21.25 1:33.32
124 Rivenes, Thorbjørn Greipstad 4:21.37 1:33.44
125 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp IL 4:21.38 1:33.45
126 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kristiansand O-Klubb 4:21.57 1:34.04
127 Helleren, Terje Brusand IL 4:22.48 1:34.55
128 Solhom, Alf Tonstad IL 4:23.23 1:35.30
129 Gjesdal, Ståle Gjesdal IL 4:23.30 1:35.37
130 Selle, Anders Gjesdal IL 4:24.27 1:36.34
131 Skjeldal, Sigve Elkem Oslo 4:24.28 1:36.35
132 Sinnes, Odd Inge Sirdal skilag 4:25.18 1:37.25
133 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Ganddal IL 4:26.27 1:38.34
134 Øygarden, Gunvald Imås IL 4:27.09 1:39.16
135 Hodne, Reidar Otra IL 4:27.51 1:39.58
136 Linnebo, Odd IK Våg 4:27.53 1:40.00
137 Røed, Leif Kristian Falconbridge BIL 4:28.42 1:40.49
138 Slogvik, Bjarne Stavanger kommune BIL 4:30.56 1:43.03
139 Sinnes, Olav Sirdal skilag 4:31.59 1:44.06
139 Tjøm, Dag Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:31.59 1:44.06
140 Homme, Hallvar Valle IL 4:33.35 1:45.42
141 Lindberg, Per Statoil BIL 4:35.17 1:47.24
142 Norheim, Egil Hinna 4:35.36 1:47.43
143 Dybing, Per Nærbø 4:35.43 1:47.50
144 Ognedal, Thor Egersund skiforening 4:36.53 1:49.00
145 Skregelid, Arne Tonstad IL 4:37.01 1:49.08
146 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 4:37.07 1:49.14
147 Levang, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:37.39 1:49.46
148 Undseth, Tor Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:38.37 1:50.44
149 Sirevåg, Audun Sandnes 4:38.55 1:51.02
150 Brogeland, Bjarne Kjell Moi IL 4:39.43 1:51.50
151 Hegelstad, Ove Tjensvoll Legesenter 4:39.54 1:52.01
152 Undheim, Magne I Undheim IL 4:40.57 1:53.04
153 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:41.24 1:53.31
154 Jørgensen, Viggo Imås IL 4:41.42 1:53.49
155 Helland, Reidar_ Jørpeland Turn IL 4:41.48 1:53.55
156 Vistvik, Johan Madla sykkelklubb 4:42.40 1:54.47
157 Eidsvik, Finn Flekkefjord skilag 4:43.12 1:55.19
158 Vasshus, Ingvar Heskestad IL 4:45.20 1:57.27
159 Onsøyen, Torger Skiforeningen i Stavanger 4:45.27 1:57.34
159 Forgaard, Finn Stavanger 4:45.27 1:57.34
160 Eltervåg , Lars Ganddal IL 4:45.51 1:57.58
161 Rugland, Svein Lyngdal IL 4:46.02 1:58.09
162 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Austrått IL 4:46.09 1:58.16
163 Fagermann, Svein Erik Kjevik 4:46.28 1:58.35
164 Kvam, Jan Gunnar Sørlandsbanken Bil 4:47.09 1:59.16
165 Fredriksen, Sverre Lærerne 4:48.21 2:00.28
166 Reiersen, Per Sverre Gjesdal IL 4:51.14 2:03.21
167 Taksdal, Kjell Frøyland IL 4:51.29 2:03.36
168 Hodne, Peder Noredalen IL 4:51.51 2:03.58
169 Sembsmoen, Ove EAN Skiklubb 4:53.53 2:06.00
170 Haugland, Kjell Norwegian Contractors BIL 4:54.41 2:06.48
171 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Amoco Bil 4:56.01 2:08.08
172 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Elf 5:01.14 2:13.21
173 Furevik, Jakob Lillesand IL 5:02.38 2:14.45
174 Sporaland, Arnfinn Sandnes IL 5:05.57 2:18.04
175 Rønneberg, Kjell Sandnes IL 5:06.37 2:18.44
176 Gill, Torfinn Marnardal IL 5:06.55 2:19.02
177 Liland, Reidar Sandnes IL 5:08.06 2:20.13
178 Strømland, Roy Halvorsen Sport 5:09.27 2:21.34
179 Larsen, Ole Johannes R-sport 5:10.24 2:22.31
180 Reime, Nicolai Nærbø 5:10.53 2:23.00
181 Olsen, Magnar Egersund skiforening 5:12.29 2:24.36
182 Regevik, Bjørn Marnardal IL 5:12.54 2:25.01
183 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:18.01 2:30.08
184 Johannesen, Widar Mandal Politi 5:20.34 2:32.41
185 Thingbø, Magne Stavanger Edb 5:22.26 2:34.33
186 Iversen, Per Ingvar Giske Skole 5:23.24 2:35.31
187 Møller, Reidar Høyland Sparebank 5:24.20 2:36.27
188 Berg , Erling IL Skogguten 5:25.59 2:38.06
189 Samuelsen, Per A. Sandnes IL 5:29.53 2:42.00
190 Thorsen, Bjørn Randaberg 5:31.02 2:43.09
191 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Stavanger 5:33.20 2:45.27
192 Volden, Arild EAN Skiklubb 5:34.24 2:46.31
193 Bach, Graham Statoil BIL 5:35.51 2:47.58
194 Hagen, Magne Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:45.23 2:57.30
195 Gjerde, halvord Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:45.27 2:57.34
196 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:48.36 3:00.43
197 Risa, Bjarne Nærbø 5:49.56 3:02.03
198 Skeivik, Arvid Teknisk Bureau 5:58.05 3:10.12
199 Fredriksen, Arvid R-sport 6:17.44 3:29.51
200 Lund , Arne Lennart Høyland Sparebank 6:18.25 3:30.32
201 Øverland, Jan R. Flekkefjord skilag 6:21.05 3:33.12
202 Søderstrøm, Erik Borgå 6:22.16 3:34.23
203 Norminen, Matti Borgå 6:23.47 3:35.54
204 Rydland, Knut Flekkefjord skilag 6:29.21 3:41.28
205 Olsen, Reidar D.S.D. Stavanger 6:31.59 3:44.06
206 Flåtten, Kjell Boye Amoco Bil 6:34.53 3:47.00
207 Nilsen, Kjell Kenneth Kristiansand 6:40.30 3:52.37
208 Husberg, Finn EAN Skiklubb 6:44.40 3:56.47
209 Uldal, Stein Norwegian Contractors BIL 6:47.03 3:59.10
210 Espeland, Daniel EAN Skiklubb 7:52.50 5:04.57

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Flaten, Olav Hisøy 2:50.36  
2 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 2:57.52 0:07.16
3 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart 3:08.36 0:18.00
4 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:09.29 0:18.53
5 Kilen, Almar Maskinhuset 3:10.21 0:19.45
6 Fjeld, Harald Maskinhuset 3:12.58 0:22.22
7 Lindtveit, Knut Gimlelærerne 3:13.43 0:23.07
8 Krumsvik, Jan Nye Stav.Stål 3:14.14 0:23.38
9 Elve , Odd-Bjørn Tonstad IL 3:14.45 0:24.09
10 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:14.49 0:24.13
11 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Vaulen 3:17.03 0:26.27
12 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:17.12 0:26.36
13 Homme, Georg Øvrebø 3:18.01 0:27.25
14 Olsen, Harald Våg 3:18.44 0:28.08
15 Risnes, Per Johannes Knaben IL 3:19.10 0:28.34
16 Asdal, Kjell Kristiansand 3:19.41 0:29.05
17 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:20.24 0:29.48
18 Thorsen, Thor Halvard Thorsen 3:20.26 0:29.50
19 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal 3:23.19 0:32.43
20 Bratteland, John Tou 3:23.36 0:33.00
21 Brochmann , Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.43 0:35.07
22 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 3:25.45 0:35.09
23 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim 3:26.58 0:36.22
24 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:27.13 0:36.37
25 Johansen, Harald Johs. Rasmussen 3:28.10 0:37.34
26 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand 3:28.12 0:37.36
27 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata 3:28.58 0:38.22
28 Tryland, Tor Vigmostad 3:29.47 0:39.11
29 Vagle, Knut Kverneland 3:30.26 0:39.50
30 Stray, Øystein Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.50 0:42.14
31 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:33.15 0:42.39
32 Johansen, Arthur Larvik 3:33.30 0:42.54
33 Flagestad, Sverre Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.05 0:43.29
34 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø 3:35.12 0:44.36
35 Lundal, Arne Haugesund 3:35.16 0:44.40
36 Espedal, Njål Bjerkreim 3:38.36 0:48.00
37 Bakken, Aasmund Tinghuset 3:39.24 0:48.48
38 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen 3:42.19 0:51.43
39 Kristensen, Tor Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.58 0:52.22
40 Edland, Bjarne Sandnes kommune BIL 3:43.07 0:52.31
41 Larsen, Finn Otra 3:43.11 0:52.35
42 Austrud, Toralf Åseral IL 3:43.40 0:53.04
43 Undheim, Paul Varhaug 3:45.18 0:54.42
44 Christensen, Arne Tinghuset 3:45.40 0:55.04
45 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:46.00 0:55.24
46 Dahl, Per Arne Tonstad IL 3:47.19 0:56.43
47 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kristiansand 3:47.50 0:57.14
48 Aasen, Odd Lillesand 3:49.49 0:59.13
49 Westerheim, Magne Sandnes 3:50.49 1:00.13
50 Emilsen, Otto Randaberg 3:51.10 1:00.34
51 Loga, Karl Lista 3:51.17 1:00.41
52 Taksdal, Torfinn Undheim 3:52.03 1:01.27
53 Henriksen, Jan Haugesund 3:52.49 1:02.13
54 Andreassen, Tor TB Sport 3:53.34 1:02.58
55 Garvik, Jostein Noredalen IL 3:55.45 1:05.09
56 Pettersen, Helge Norsea 3:56.02 1:05.26
57 Stølen, Jan ADH 3:56.51 1:06.15
58 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.14 1:06.38
59 Saltnes, Arnold Moi IL 3:57.30 1:06.54
60 Sundby, Bjørn Sentralsykehuset BIL 3:57.34 1:06.58
61 Nomeland, Arnfinn Lyngdal 3:58.12 1:07.36
62 Ramnes, Harald Marnar 3:58.48 1:08.12
63 Helland, Helge Jørpeland 3:59.28 1:08.52
63 Herredsvela, Jon Gjesdal 3:59.28 1:08.52
64 Pedersen, Helge Sørmaskin 3:59.44 1:09.08
65 Braadland, Helge Lillesand 4:00.17 1:09.41
66 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland 4:01.18 1:10.42
67 Haugen, Torleiv Lillesand 4:01.23 1:10.47
68 Stangenes, Arvid Sørlandsbanken 4:02.34 1:11.58
69 Åkre, Gudmund Valle IL 4:02.44 1:12.08
70 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen 4:03.00 1:12.24
71 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal 4:03.02 1:12.26
72 Bruskeland, Leif Bjelland 4:03.47 1:13.11
73 Solem, Odd Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:05.31 1:14.55
74 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:06.09 1:15.33
74 Kvinen, Olav IL Giv-Akt 4:06.09 1:15.33
75 Løyning, Odd Mobil 4:06.49 1:16.13
76 Einstabland, Arne Grafia 4:07.07 1:16.31
77 Brantzæg, Bjørn OIS 4:07.20 1:16.44
78 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 4:09.06 1:18.30
79 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin 4:09.15 1:18.39
80 Kristensen, Egil Lillesand 4:09.43 1:19.07
81 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug 4:09.45 1:19.09
82 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Maskinhuset 4:10.01 1:19.25
83 Mesel, Leiv Holum 4:10.18 1:19.42
84 Kvalvåg, Magne Nye Stvgr.Stål 4:11.07 1:20.31
85 Stangeland, Nils Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:12.09 1:21.33
86 Aasmoen, Jan Støtoil 4:12.23 1:21.47
87 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland 4:12.48 1:22.12
88 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim 4:13.10 1:22.34
89 Knutsen, Per Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.17 1:22.41
90 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:14.23 1:23.47
91 Egeland, Hugo Egeland 4:15.23 1:24.47
92 Espeland, Kjetil Moi IL 4:15.40 1:25.04
93 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal 4:15.56 1:25.20
94 Hervold, Gunnar IL Giv-Akt 4:16.24 1:25.48
95 Eidsvig, Knut Flekkefjord skilag 4:17.01 1:26.25
95 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart 4:17.01 1:26.25
96 Homme, Søren Valle IL 4:17.09 1:26.33
97 Heddeland, Kjell Marnardal 4:17.44 1:27.08
98 Ellingsen, Claus Lærerlaget 4:18.02 1:27.26
99 Kastellert, Erik Conoco 4:18.44 1:28.08
100 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:18.51 1:28.15
101 Svalheim, Arne Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:19.31 1:28.55
102 Jacobsen, Helge Maskinhuset 4:20.43 1:30.07
103 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 4:20.58 1:30.22
104 Josdal, Bjørn Tonstad IL 4:21.04 1:30.28
105 Nordhasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:22.14 1:31.38
106 Nylund, Øyvind Maskinhuset 4:22.39 1:32.03
107 Mæland, Audun Phillips Petroleum 4:22.53 1:32.17
108 Wehus, Arild Reber 4:23.05 1:32.29
109 Skjegstad, Finn NKL 4:23.52 1:33.16
110 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:23.58 1:33.22
111 Gundersen, Oddbjørn Dreyer 4:24.00 1:33.24
112 Roland, Per Kj.jernstøperi 4:24.10 1:33.34
113 Oppland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:24.40 1:34.04
114 Myklebust, Johan Egersund 4:25.22 1:34.46
115 Engestøl, Tellef Ingen klubb 4:25.54 1:35.18
116 Nygård, Johannes Helleland 4:25.58 1:35.22
117 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad 4:26.19 1:35.43
118 Svensen, Jan Lyngdal 4:27.20 1:36.44
119 Astad, Egil SI 4:27.23 1:36.47
120 Skailand, Terje Flekkefjord skilag 4:28.14 1:37.38
121 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 4:30.55 1:40.19
122 Enersgård, Bjørn Hinna IL 4:34.42 1:44.06
123 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:40.05 1:49.29

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Løvtangen, Georg Block-klubben BIL 3:04.35  
2 Bjørgum, Egil Oddersjaa SSK 3:21.05 0:16.30
3 Jørundland, Einar Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.35 0:21.00
4 Mæland, Leif Rassm. Bil 3:25.45 0:21.10
5 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart 3:29.16 0:24.41
6 Lien, Olav B Sand IL 3:29.39 0:25.04
7 Fiveland, Kjell Nye Stavanger Staal 3:29.42 0:25.07
8 Kiviranta, Pekka Ålfoten IL 3:31.32 0:26.57
9 Værum, Øystein Helikopterservice BIL 3:32.32 0:27.57
10 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen 3:33.45 0:29.10
11 Dovland, Arne M.H Sør 3:41.03 0:36.28
12 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:42.12 0:37.37
13 Flaten, Olav Lyngdal 3:43.03 0:38.28
14 Øksendal, Olav R. Astrup & Aubert 3:45.29 0:40.54
15 Oterholm, Anders Norske Meierier Bil 3:46.06 0:41.31
16 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 3:46.10 0:41.35
17 Sandvik, Gunnar Øgrey Bil 3:49.22 0:44.47
18 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 3:49.25 0:44.50
19 Fånes, Hans NTHI 3:50.37 0:46.02
20 Seland, John V-A Sentralsj 3:51.33 0:46.58
21 Aas, Harald_ Gjesdal 3:55.29 0:50.54
22 Vehus, Rolf Herrefoss IL 3:56.33 0:51.58
23 Stangeland, Bjarne Tou Bil 3:57.45 0:53.10
24 Saur, Per Oddgeir Kom.Bil 4:00.12 0:55.37
25 Nesland, Knut Just 4:00.40 0:56.05
26 Hodnemyr, Karl Vindbjart IL 4:00.45 0:56.10
27 Gaukås, Leif Undheim IL 4:02.31 0:57.56
28 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:03.08 0:58.33
29 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:04.19 0:59.44
30 Tøfte-Furu, Ole Ingen klubb 4:05.37 1:01.02
31 Tjensvoll, Per P Undheim IL 4:06.38 1:02.03
32 Lia, Hans Søgne IL 4:07.41 1:03.06
33 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 4:08.07 1:03.32
34 Dagestad, Bjarne Vaulen o-kl 4:08.21 1:03.46
35 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:09.36 1:05.01
36 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:09.44 1:05.09
37 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:10.33 1:05.58
38 Amdal, Oskar Stebab. IL 4:11.34 1:06.59
39 Krosli, Sigurd Knaben IL 4:12.33 1:07.58
40 Bråstein, Peder Lyse kraft 4:13.41 1:09.06
41 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:13.46 1:09.11
42 Fosstøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:14.44 1:10.09
43 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:15.18 1:10.43
44 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 4:15.50 1:11.15
45 Slevland, Tor Helleland IL 4:16.18 1:11.43
46 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:16.39 1:12.04
47 Tveiten, Ånund Kruse Smith 4:17.44 1:13.09
48 Tveit, Oddvar Lyndal IL 4:19.10 1:14.35
49 Skadsem, Arnfinn B.B.Bil 4:20.29 1:15.54
50 Warler, Gudmund Helses 4:21.57 1:17.22
51 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:26.57 1:22.22
52 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 4:30.21 1:25.46

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:12.35  
2 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:13.49 0:01.14
3 Sørensen, Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:19.10 0:06.35
4 Hostad, Ivar A-R Sport 3:29.09 0:16.34
5 Sørensen, T. Vindbjart IL 3:30.28 0:17.53
6 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 3:32.28 0:19.53
7 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 3:34.42 0:22.07
8 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 3:35.27 0:22.52
9 Sirevåg, S.H Volvo Bil 3:41.21 0:28.46
10 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Flypl. 3:44.52 0:32.17
11 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 3:46.02 0:33.27
12 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:47.58 0:35.23
13 Hompland, I St. Lunfth. 3:49.31 0:36.56
14 Maberg, Ernst Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:49.38 0:37.03
15 Mestad, Åsmund Torridal Il 3:52.50 0:40.15
16 Øygard, Ø Sako BIL 3:53.09 0:40.34
17 Ravndal, M. Gjesdal IL 3:55.10 0:42.35
18 Abusland, O V-A Vegvesen 3:59.03 0:46.28
19 Austerheim, R. Sauda IL 3:59.48 0:47.13
20 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.12 0:51.37
21 Aslaksen, B. Aust-Agder sentralsjukehus BIL 4:04.38 0:52.03
22 Carlsen, K.G. Norw.C 4:05.45 0:53.10
23 Gåsland, K.G. Bjerkreim IL 4:06.51 0:54.16
24 Moen, O. Norsk Gl. 4:07.43 0:55.08
25 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:09.34 0:56.59
26 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:11.28 0:58.53
27 Haugland, L. Sandnes D. 4:12.44 1:00.09
28 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 4:14.59 1:02.24
29 Kjellemo, H. Falconbridge BIL 4:16.49 1:04.14
30 Seljeskog, S.H Phillips Petroleum 4:20.44 1:08.09
31 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:27.00 1:14.25

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 3:26.44  
2 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 3:32.10 0:05.26
3 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.37 0:05.53
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:35.03 0:08.19
5 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 3:54.19 0:27.35
6 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar R.Transp. 3:57.19 0:30.35
7 Haugland, G. Holum IL 3:59.03 0:32.19
8 Gullansen, H. Sandnes IL 4:04.50 0:38.06
9 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:13.37 0:46.53
10 Mæland, M. Sandnes IL 4:16.44 0:50.00
11 Nevland, B. Gjesdal IL 4:18.08 0:51.24
12 Lea, Rolv TOU_BIL 4:18.42 0:51.58
13 Kongstad, Odd Helses 4:21.21 0:54.37
14 Nordhagen, H. Hunsfos 4:24.17 0:57.33
15 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:24.38 0:57.54
16 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:41.34 1:14.50
17 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:53.06 1:26.22
18 Jenssen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:27.50 2:01.06
19 Solheim, Jarleiv Sirdal skilag 5:53.42 2:26.58

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart 3:54.58  
2 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund 4:31.57 0:36.59
3 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 4:34.49 0:39.51
4 Andresen, Bernt I Kot 4:36.06 0:41.08
5 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:38.58 0:44.00
6 Seglem, Harald Egersund 4:40.10 0:45.12
7 Rydning, Rolf Oldir. 4:47.24 0:52.26
8 Drangsholt, N. Kot 4:54.39 0:59.41
9 Ellingsen, Albert Åseral IL 4:54.40 0:59.42
10 Pedersen, P.A. Egersund 5:07.11 1:12.13
11 Johannessen, O. Sandnes 5:07.53 1:12.55
12 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:10.57 1:15.59
13 Aanonsen, Tov Mandal Slip 5:11.03 1:16.05
14 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:18.13 1:23.15
15 Von der Lippe, G. R-Sp 5:24.24 1:29.26
16 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:21.47 2:26.49

Menn 65-69 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Birkeland, Magne Sauda IL 4:49.14  
2 Steensohn, Ove Oddersjaa SSK 5:08.26 0:19.12
3 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Skiforeningen i Stavanger 5:39.33 0:50.19
4 Knudsen, Kåre Stvgr. 5:59.04 1:09.50
5 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 6:09.15 1:20.01
6 Abrahamsen, T. Oddersjaa SSK 6:21.31 1:32.17
7 Gundersen, K.R. Stavanger O-klubb 6:31.51 1:42.37
8 Gundersen, H. Stavanger 6:31.55 1:42.41
9 Rafoss, Thorbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 6:35.48 1:46.34

Menn 70- tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haarklau, Karl Lillesand 6:15.15  

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sangesland, Åshild Øvrebø IL 3:46.50  
2 Bjorvand, Siri Oddersjaa SSK 3:48.00 0:01.10
3 Fossestøl, Gerd Johanne Nydalen 3:50.20 0:03.30
4 Helmert, Mona Nydalen skiklubb 3:55.26 0:08.36
5 Michelsen, Ellen Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:56.00 0:09.10
6 Rassmussen, Ingeborg Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:58.00 0:11.10
7 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Gjesdal IL 4:02.28 0:15.38
8 Bjerkreim, Tove Gjesdal IL 4:05.55 0:19.05
9 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Sirdal skilag 4:07.00 0:20.10
10 Ravndal, Kristin Gjesdal IL 4:11.30 0:24.40
11 Bjørnsen, Leni Sand IL 4:15.52 0:29.02
12 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:24.04 0:37.14
13 Verdal, Ingunn Grindheim IL 5:03.15 1:16.25
14 Kyllingstad, Marit Klepp IL 5:35.09 1:48.19
15 Liberg, Bente Kristiansand 5:39.11 1:52.21
16 Åsland, Synnøve Vågsbygd 5:55.15 2:08.25
17 Amundsen, Siri IL Skjalg 6:05.33 2:18.43
18 Moland, Siri Moi Knaben IL 6:23.00 2:36.10
19 Bærheim, Wenche Sandnes 6:42.06 2:55.16
20 Olsen, Malena Brusand IL 6:44.19 2:57.29
21 Sletten, Grete Kristi Forus 7:28.21 3:41.31

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fossestøl, Tove Nydalen 3:34.00  
2 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 4:22.40 0:48.40
3 Hodne, Anne Berit Otra IL 4:26.50 0:52.50
4 Sundtjønn, Ingeborg Kristiansand 4:42.49 1:08.49
5 Simonsen, Bjørg Kongsberg 4:49.50 1:15.50
6 Garsund, Anne Klepp IL 4:51.25 1:17.25
7 Myrum, Angerd Bykle IL 5:24.34 1:50.34
8 Ravndal, Anne Karin Norwegian Contractors 5:31.36 1:57.36
9 Vindegg, Anne Jørpeland Turn IL 5:46.01 2:12.01
10 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Nærbø SK 6:18.11 2:44.11
11 Øvstebø, Alice Dirdal IL 6:18.47 2:44.47
12 Aase, SIgne Kristine Stavanger 6:35.36 3:01.36
13 Sjøseth, Asbjørg lundheim IL 6:35.50 3:01.50
14 Larsen, Hildegunn Høyland Ungdomsskole 7:21.31 3:47.31

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Knaben IL 3:40.10  
2 Undheim, Margaret Sandnes IL 3:43.00 0:02.50
3 Høidal, Magnhild Tonstad Dristug 4:18.40 0:38.30
4 Saua, Ellen Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 4:34.32 0:54.22
5 Håkull, Wenche Sandnes 4:37.38 0:57.28
6 Thortveit, Signe Songdalen O-klubb 4:57.48 1:17.38
7 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 5:24.20 1:44.10
8 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:25.30 1:45.20
9 Wallace, Jannicke Lærerne 5:28.40 1:48.30
10 Sirevåg, Else Sandnes 5:53.10 2:13.00
11 Hestetun, Astrid Mandal H.I 5:56.45 2:16.35
12 Jensen, Anne Liv Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:57.11 2:17.01
13 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug IL 6:00.57 2:20.47
14 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 6:05.20 2:25.10
15 Heggli, Elin Lillesand IL 6:19.05 2:38.55
16 Skretting, Brit Varhaug IL 6:22.12 2:42.02

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stumpf, Ellen Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.09  
2 Vehus, Olaug Kr.sandslærerne 4:27.05 0:22.56
3 Rosseland, Turid Helseservice 4:31.13 0:27.04
4 Brekke, Jenny E. Stav. Stål 4:31.56 0:27.47
5 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 4:40.49 0:36.40
6 Aasen, Åse Lillesand 4:42.12 0:38.03
7 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland 4:45.48 0:41.39
8 Refsnes, Å. Grindheim 4:47.25 0:43.16
9 Emilsen, M. Randaberg 4:50.28 0:46.19
10 Syvertsen, A.T. Vennesla 5:06.29 1:02.20
11 Mygland, Bjørg Otra 5:08.59 1:04.50
12 Fiveland, K.N. St. Staal 5:09.14 1:05.05
13 Ramnes, Laila Marnardal 5:13.25 1:09.16
14 Gaukås, Liv Undheim 5:22.43 1:18.34
15 Lohne, K.N. Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:32.37 1:28.28
16 Rostadmo, Bjørg Telesport 5:37.47 1:33.38
17 Mæland, Solfrid Phillips Petroleum 5:52.56 1:48.47
18 Roland, Randi Kr.sand Jernstøperi 5:59.45 1:55.36
19 Salte, Anne Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 6:18.07 2:13.58
20 Sevild, Turid Stavanger skiforening 6:19.13 2:15.04
21 Skjefte, Turid Skiforeningen i Stavanger 7:18.41 3:14.32

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, A.L. Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:41.18  
2 Ågedal, Kari Lygna 5:06.13 0:24.55
3 Seljeskog, Anna Phillips Petroleum 5:32.43 0:51.25
4 Åtland, Bertha Gyland IL 5:35.15 0:53.57
5 Westerheim, E. Sandnes 5:50.08 1:08.50
6 Findreng, Signe Mandal 5:53.02 1:11.44
7 Skadsem, Solveig Voll 6:06.02 1:24.44
8 Gjerdal, Astrid Mandal 6:09.28 1:28.10
9 Daasvatn, Anne Marie Mandal 6:21.10 1:39.52
10 Hompland, Åse Statoil BIL 6:22.52 1:41.34
11 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:23.04 1:41.46

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Dåsvand, Birgit Åseral IL 5:37.58  
2 Thorsland, Kari Åseral IL 5:40.47 0:02.49
3 Stien, Solveig Gimletroll 5:43.12 0:05.14
4 Hageland, E. Stat og fylke 6:01.24 0:23.26
5 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 6:22.27 0:44.29
6 Lindland, Olga Mandal 6:29.40 0:51.42
7 Skuland, G. Marnardal IL 7:04.27 1:26.29
8 Torkelsen, A. Randesund 7:20.07 1:42.09

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stokkeland, A Ganddal IL 5:40.09  
2 Støle, Hilma Kvås 7:47.47 2:07.38

Menn 20-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fossli, Børre Phillips Petroleum 2:56.48  
2 Ommundsen, Arne Systemdata 3:11.05 0:14.17
3 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. Gjøvik 3:12.26 0:15.38
4 Moi, Frank Jojs.Rassm. 3:14.12 0:17.24
5 Matre, Reidar Phillips Petroleum 3:14.43 0:17.55
6 Hundhammer, Jonny Maskinhuset 3:26.42 0:29.54
7 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 3:27.12 0:30.24
8 Knudsen, Terje Helikopterservice BIL 3:27.54 0:31.06
9 Arild, Audun Helocopters 3:30.30 0:33.42
10 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 3:30.53 0:34.05
11 Eik , Ole Johan Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 3:33.26 0:36.38
12 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 3:34.03 0:37.15
13 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 3:37.44 0:40.56
14 Skårdal, Åge Jojs.Rassm. 3:38.09 0:41.21
15 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rog.Radio 3:39.26 0:42.38
16 Imenes, Svein Krs.Politi 3:40.42 0:43.54
17 Jeppestøl, Olav Bankene 3:40.44 0:43.56
18 Frivold, Jarl Block-klubben BIL 3:42.28 0:45.40
19 Sirevåg, Randulf Volvo 3:47.22 0:50.34
20 Kristoffersen, Åge Helocopters 3:47.39 0:50.51
21 Jensen, Alf Scadania 3:47.50 0:51.02
22 Gilje, Arne Hetland Sparebank 3:48.12 0:51.24
23 Aarrestad, Odd Sandnes kommune BIL 3:49.24 0:52.36
24 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Block-klubben BIL 3:50.24 0:53.36
25 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:50.48 0:54.00
26 Berg , Torleif Uglandsgr. 3:53.14 0:56.26
27 Svihus, Kjell Betong 3:53.40 0:56.52
28 Veen, Oddmund Betong 3:54.10 0:57.22
29 Kavli, Gisle Sola h.flyst. 3:54.40 0:57.52
30 Robberstad, Øyvind Block-klubben BIL 3:55.50 0:59.02
31 Tunheim, Jostein Mobil 3:56.28 0:59.40
31 Vaage, Sigurd Ålgårds Auto BIL 3:56.28 0:59.40
32 Knausen, Sigmund Jernbanen 3:57.35 1:00.47
33 Østborg, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:57.48 1:01.00
34 Amundsen, Roald Uglandsgr. 3:58.01 1:01.13
35 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 3:58.18 1:01.30
36 Salte, Arnfinn Block-klubben BIL 3:59.01 1:02.13
37 Berg, karl Saga BIL 3:59.41 1:02.53
38 Nordhagen, Jarl Hunsfos 4:01.53 1:05.05
39 Rysstad, Gunnar NEH 4:02.20 1:05.32
40 Skiftenes, Arne Statoil BIL 4:02.58 1:06.10
41 Eldorsen, Harold Helikopterservice BIL 4:04.06 1:07.18
42 Gjesdal, Halvor Betong 4:04.34 1:07.46
43 Kjus, Per Jakob Viking 4:04.38 1:07.50
44 Mohaugen, Einar Helikopterservice BIL 4:05.09 1:08.21
45 Herikstad, Kjell Betong 4:05.22 1:08.34
46 Voreland, Torfinn Handelsr. 4:07.00 1:10.12
47 Maudal, Kjell Brøyt 4:08.00 1:11.12
48 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:09.00 1:12.12
49 Falc, Tor Systemdata 4:09.30 1:12.42
50 Kjærstad, Kåre Aker Norsco 4:09.40 1:12.52
51 Lima, Finn Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:11.00 1:14.12
52 Larsen, Jan Norsk Agip 4:11.09 1:14.21
53 Vatland, Ove Block--gr. 4:11.10 1:14.22
54 Ulland, Knut Uglandsgr. 4:11.20 1:14.32
55 Mortensen, Knut Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:12.50 1:16.02
56 Bø, Hans I. Block--gr. 4:13.00 1:16.12
57 Skotheim, Olav Phillips Petroleum 4:13.30 1:16.42
58 Skadsem, Einar Kværner Eng 4:14.00 1:17.12
59 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:16.10 1:19.22
60 Pedersen, Pål Shell Expo 4:17.50 1:21.02
61 Nielsen, Arne Phillips Petroleum 4:18.20 1:21.32
62 Røyland, Odd Krs.Politi 4:19.01 1:22.13
63 Drivdal, Arild Sørlandshus 4:19.04 1:22.16
64 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:19.08 1:22.20
65 Rysstad, Knut Telesport 4:20.00 1:23.12
66 Uglem, Gunnar Trallfa 4:20.35 1:23.47
67 Gravdal, Arne Trallfa 4:20.37 1:23.49
68 Tjøm, Inge Brannvakta 4:22.20 1:25.32
69 Kirkhus, Harald Privatb. 4:22.30 1:25.42
70 Berg, Reinert Creditbanken 4:23.00 1:26.12
71 Heigre , Olav Statoil BIL 4:23.40 1:26.52
72 Nødland, Kolbjørn Fellesen 4:24.50 1:28.02
73 Raen, Øystein Krs.Politi 4:25.30 1:28.42
74 Nygaard, Leidulf Volvo 4:26.00 1:29.12
75 Ellice-Flindt, John Statoil BIL 4:27.00 1:30.12
76 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Dreyer 4:27.10 1:30.22
77 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland 4:28.30 1:31.42
78 Hareland, Bjørn Block--gr. 4:29.00 1:32.12
79 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Kværner Energ 4:29.30 1:32.42
80 Haaland, Carsten Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:31.50 1:35.02
81 Furenes, Olav Fellesen 4:33.10 1:36.22
82 Støylehommen, Bjarne E.Torjesen 4:33.48 1:37.00
83 Minde, Per Alstor BIL 4:34.07 1:37.19
84 Buset, Helge Oldir 4:34.13 1:37.25
85 Folgerø, Alf Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:34.16 1:37.28
86 Wetteland, Odd R-sport 4:34.33 1:37.45
87 Nybru, Harald Kværner Engineering 4:36.37 1:39.49
88 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:38.06 1:41.18
89 Hølland, Olav Sandnes kommune BIL 4:38.25 1:41.37
90 Breiland, Arne Selmer 4:38.44 1:41.56
91 Nærland, Jon Block-klubben BIL 4:40.30 1:43.42
92 Svangtun, Erling Dolphin 4:40.57 1:44.09
93 Hauge, Truls Block-klubben BIL 4:41.31 1:44.43
94 Pedersen, Karl Ø-sport 4:42.06 1:45.18
95 Abrahamsen, Hans Mobil 4:42.32 1:45.44
96 Wergeland, Karstein Oldir 4:44.45 1:47.57
97 Bendiksen, Jostein A/S Stavanger rørhandel 4:44.50 1:48.02
98 Vold, Johannes Ø-sport 4:45.30 1:48.42
99 Huus, Ove Statoil BIL 4:45.38 1:48.50
100 Lofthus, Per TB 4:46.29 1:49.41
101 Bokn, Nils Hetland sport 4:46.38 1:49.50
102 Sandal, Dag Hetland sport 4:46.39 1:49.51
103 Haugen, Jan Data-sport 4:47.05 1:50.17
104 Jolma, Ingolf Statoil BIL 4:47.09 1:50.21
105 Fuglestad, Magnar Sandnes kommune BIL 4:47.55 1:51.07
106 Davidsen, Øyvind Statoil BIL 4:48.22 1:51.34
107 Urstad, Harald Statoil BIL 4:48.36 1:51.48
108 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:49.18 1:52.30
109 Grini, Kjell Arne Statoil BIL 4:50.17 1:53.29
110 Fosså, Stein Hetland Sparebank 4:50.30 1:53.42
111 Ånestad, Ola Brøyt 4:50.38 1:53.50
112 Bakken, Bernt Harald Esso Expro BIL 4:51.03 1:54.15
113 Haug, Geir Statoil BIL 4:51.11 1:54.23
114 Svela, Arvid Peder Smedvig Bil 4:51.16 1:54.28
115 Skadberg, Mons Volvo Bil 4:51.18 1:54.30
116 Aanonsen, Johnny Statoil BIL 4:51.40 1:54.52
117 Sirevåg, Rune Volvo Bil 4:51.46 1:54.58
118 Olsen , Jan Ove R-sport 4:52.22 1:55.34
119 Abeland, Dag Hermann Datasport 4:53.09 1:56.21
120 Eltvik, Petter Esso Expro BIL 4:54.14 1:57.26
121 Varhaug, Jan K. Tjensvoll Byggefirma 4:55.16 1:58.28
122 Mellomstrand, Magnor Volvo Bil 4:55.32 1:58.44
123 Hanssen, Bjørn Haug Statoil BIL 4:55.36 1:58.48
124 Reme, Kåre Brødr. Reme A/S 4:56.28 1:59.40
125 Geirmo, Øistein Norsea 4:57.38 2:00.50
126 Birkeland, Olav Betong Bil 4:57.43 2:00.55
127 Sola, Espen Magne Rogaland PKM 4:58.03 2:01.15
127 Pedersen, Olaf A Statoil BIL 4:58.03 2:01.15
128 Stangeland, Lars Kverneland BIL 4:58.29 2:01.41
129 Fjermeros, Helge Gimletroll 4:58.46 2:01.58
130 Thorsen, Arnt Olav Volvo Bil 4:59.32 2:02.44
131 Aga, Ole J. Statoil BIL 5:00.20 2:03.32
132 Bersagel, Karl A/S Betong 5:00.25 2:03.37
132 Mæland, Per Marthon Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:00.25 2:03.37
133 Gundersen, Erik Åsgårdstrand 5:01.05 2:04.17
134 Brandsvoll, Knut Inge Tollvesenet 5:01.38 2:04.50
135 Tangen, Odd Esso Expro BIL 5:01.51 2:05.03
136 Nese, Kyrre Statoil BIL 5:02.01 2:05.13
137 Mæland, Ivar Block-klubben BIL 5:14.43 2:17.55
138 Ellingsen, Per Brun Statoil BIL 5:16.51 2:20.03
139 Lunde, Tor Harald Østlandskonsult 5:27.11 2:30.23
140 Sagvaag, Arnt Ingen klubb 6:00.00 3:03.12

Kvinner 20-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ravndal, Olena Bl. Kj. BIL 4:57.14  
2 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Creditbanken 4:59.20 0:02.06
3 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Phillips Petroleum 5:01.10 0:03.56
4 Økland, Bente Telesport 5:04.59 0:07.45
5 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 5:08.51 0:11.37
6 Hessen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 5:17.10 0:19.56
7 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Col. Sandnes 5:17.37 0:20.23
8 Høyem, Berit Data-sp. 5:20.46 0:23.32
9 Aase, Toril Data-sp. 5:37.08 0:39.54
10 Dokka, Ragnhild Shell Expo 5:37.37 0:40.23
11 Hynne, Mina Katrine Flebu. 5:41.03 0:43.49
12 Haaland, Brynhild Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:53.13 0:55.59
13 Karelsen, Sissel Polaris 5:54.55 0:57.41
14 Omland, Else Knaben IL 5:57.18 1:00.04
15 Langeland, Bodil Data-sp. 6:06.34 1:09.20
16 Seljeskog, Astrid Statoil BIL 6:10.03 1:12.49
17 Ljosland, Tone Urstad Statoil BIL 6:24.54 1:27.40
18 Skadsem, Margareth Figgjo 6:31.21 1:34.07
19 Osnes , Ingrid - 6:36.23 1:39.09
20 Osnes, Gunvor - 6:36.29 1:39.15
21 Bukovics, Birgit Shell Expo 6:41.09 1:43.55
22 Kvie, Hilde Dørheim Bomhok BIL 6:51.12 1:53.58
23 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Hetland Sparebank 6:51.28 1:54.14
24 Bærheim, Torild Statoil BIL 7:01.03 2:03.49
25 Shaw, Barbara Shell Expo 7:05.23 2:08.09