Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1981

Menn 20-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Falch, Tor Jan Systemdata 3:30.27  
2 Ommundsen, Arne Systemdata 3:31.20 0:00.53
3 Dølemo, Magne Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:35.11 0:04.44
4 Robberstad, Øyvind Block-klubben BIL 3:56.55 0:26.28
5 Johnsen, Dagfinn F&A Egeland 3:58.34 0:28.07
6 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radio Bil 3:59.53 0:29.26
7 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:00.17 0:29.50
8 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Block-klubben BIL 4:00.58 0:30.31
9 Nilsen, Harald Rogalandsbanken BIL 4:01.21 0:30.54
10 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 4:01.55 0:31.28
11 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. Sentralsjukehuset Rogaland 4:02.15 0:31.48
12 Barstad, John Bergen Bank Bil 4:02.30 0:32.03
13 Tunheim, Jostein Mobil Pegasus 4:02.41 0:32.14
14 Hamre, Jan-Ove Bergen Bank Bil 4:02.56 0:32.29
15 Løland, Harald H Sauda IL 4:03.56 0:33.29
16 Serigstad, Sven Time Ungdomsskole 4:06.36 0:36.09
17 Jeppestøl, Olav Bankene BIL 4:07.47 0:37.20
18 Aarre, Rolf Systemdata 4:09.42 0:39.15
19 Rysstad, Gunnar NLH-BIL 4:10.27 0:40.00
20 Håheim, Kåre Geir Sandneslærerne 4:11.32 0:41.05
21 Alvestad, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:12.56 0:42.29
22 Eriksen, Egil Systemdata 4:13.30 0:43.03
23 Birkenes, Magne Vennesla Sparebank 4:14.48 0:44.21
24 Asbjørnsen, Sigurd Statoil BIL 4:15.05 0:44.38
25 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:18.13 0:47.46
26 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.53 0:50.26
27 Sørensen, Jan-Kristian Tinghuset BIL 4:20.55 0:50.28
28 Hauge, Truls Block-klubben BIL 4:21.02 0:50.35
29 Østrem, Kåre Shell Raff Bil 4:22.50 0:52.23
30 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 4:23.40 0:53.13
31 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Block-klubben BIL 4:24.39 0:54.12
32 Nordhagen, Jarl Hunsfos Bil 4:25.37 0:55.10
33 Dahl, Jon E Universitetets BIL 4:26.05 0:55.38
34 Aarrestad, Odd Geir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:26.14 0:55.47
35 Ogne, Bjarne Christiansen Lærerne 4:27.04 0:56.37
36 Veen , Ommund Betong Bil 4:28.22 0:57.55
37 Skjæveland, Magne Kverneland BIL 4:28.27 0:58.00
38 Maudal, Kjell Brøyt Bil 4:28.38 0:58.11
39 Salte, Arnfinn Block-klubben BIL 4:29.16 0:58.49
40 Minde, Per Alstor UIL 4:29.35 0:59.08
41 Eikeland, Asle Figgjo Fajanse BIL 4:31.21 1:00.54
42 Jensen, Jarle Scanvest 4:31.49 1:01.22
43 Jensen, Alf Egil Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:32.44 1:02.17
44 Vaage, Sigurd Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:33.14 1:02.47
45 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:33.31 1:03.04
46 Wilhelmsen, Ole Wallboard Bil 4:34.28 1:04.01
47 Hareland, Bjørn Block-klubben BIL 4:34.34 1:04.07
48 Tangeland, Thorbjørn Nils Sola Flystasjon 4:34.45 1:04.18
49 Furenes, Olav Fellesen 4:34.49 1:04.22
50 Gil , Per Magne Phillips Petroleum 4:34.52 1:04.25
51 Esperås, Jan Åge Caledonian BIL 4:35.42 1:05.15
52 Grøsvik, Mons Arne Amoco 4:35.55 1:05.28
53 Haugland, Bjørn Wallboard Bil 4:36.11 1:05.44
54 Mæland, Magne Underhaugs Bil 4:36.15 1:05.48
55 Ualand, Carsten Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:37.04 1:06.37
56 Brinckmann, Erik NLH-BIL 4:37.44 1:07.17
57 Heigre , Olav Statoil BIL 4:37.52 1:07.25
58 Svihus, Kjell Betong Bil 4:38.09 1:07.42
59 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 4:38.20 1:07.53
60 Gravdal, Arne Tou Bil 4:38.51 1:08.24
61 Senland, Ånen Knaben IL 4:40.05 1:09.38
62 Kvia, Ove Underhaugs Bil 4:40.14 1:09.47
63 Hana, Arnt R-sport 4:40.19 1:09.52
64 Abrahamsen, Odd Kverneland BIL 4:40.41 1:10.14
65 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:41.14 1:10.47
66 Eftestøl, John Knaben IL 4:41.28 1:11.01
67 Skjeldal, Sigve Elkem Oslo 4:41.39 1:11.12
68 Holte, Arne Hallvard A/S Elektrisk 4:41.49 1:11.22
69 Skjerpe, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 4:42.27 1:12.00
70 Rysstad, Knut Telesport Kristiansand 4:42.30 1:12.03
71 Eik , Ole Johan Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:43.36 1:13.09
72 Strømberg, Leif R-sport 4:44.52 1:14.25
73 Ulland, Knut Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:45.26 1:14.59
74 Larsen, Martin Peder Smedvig Bil 4:45.44 1:15.17
75 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger politi IL 4:46.04 1:15.37
76 Kjellemo, Svein Erik Bilbransjen 4:46.09 1:15.42
77 Sinnes, Gunnar Betong Bil 4:46.29 1:16.02
78 Atterås, Roald Elf Aquitaine 4:46.56 1:16.29
79 Abrahamsen, Hans Ingolf Kverneland BIL 4:48.14 1:17.47
80 Erichsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:49.20 1:18.53
81 Magelsen, Paul Kværner Engineering 4:49.25 1:18.58
82 Jenssen, Jens Helge Bj Hughes 4:49.42 1:19.15
83 Lindtner, Arne Lisal BIL 4:50.10 1:19.43
84 Skandsen, Einar Kværner Engineering 4:51.07 1:20.40
85 Sirevåg, Randulf Volvo Bil 4:51.14 1:20.47
86 Frøvik, Reidar A/S Stavanger rørhandel 4:51.33 1:21.06
87 Gangsøy, Jan T Betong Bil 4:51.40 1:21.13
88 Anda, Bjørn O.C. Østraadt Bil 4:52.12 1:21.45
89 Gjesteland, Tor Jan Jørgen S Lien 4:52.24 1:21.57
90 Uglem, Gunnar Trellfa 4:53.17 1:22.50
91 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:53.49 1:23.22
92 Hølland, Olav Sandnes kommune BIL 4:54.39 1:24.12
92 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Kværner Engineering 4:54.39 1:24.12
93 Herigstad, Kjell Betong Bil 4:55.03 1:24.36
94 Nødland, Kolbjørn Fellesen 4:55.26 1:24.59
95 Gabrielsen, Petter R-sport 4:55.45 1:25.18
96 Sinnes, Kjell Gaute Block-klubben BIL 4:56.11 1:25.44
97 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 4:56.21 1:25.54
98 Vatland, Ove Block-klubben BIL 4:57.44 1:27.17
99 Haugsgjerd, John Arild Tou Bil 4:58.46 1:28.19
100 Mortensen, Knut Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:58.56 1:28.29
101 Davidsen, Øyvind Data-sport 4:59.24 1:28.57
102 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 4:59.59 1:29.32
103 Fatnes, Stein Olav Vandvik IL 5:00.44 1:30.17
104 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:01.20 1:30.53
105 Bakken, Per Gunnarshaug BIL 5:02.04 1:31.37
106 Haave, Frode Posten BIL Kristiansand 5:02.20 1:31.53
107 Warland, Terje Aas Statoil BIL 5:03.18 1:32.51
108 Knabenes, Karsten knaben Idrettslag 5:03.21 1:32.54
109 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgårds Auto BIL 5:03.29 1:33.02
110 Folgerø, Alf Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:03.32 1:33.05
111 Bendiksen, Jostein A/S Stavanger rørhandel 5:04.16 1:33.49
112 Skotheim, Olav Phillips Petroleum 5:04.39 1:34.12
113 Sætre, Morten Velde Maskin A/S 5:04.40 1:34.13
114 Wedege, Henning Phillips Petroleum 5:04.44 1:34.17
114 Omdal, Johan Stavanger politi IL 5:04.44 1:34.17
115 Fjermestad, Bjørgulv Rogaland politi IL 5:04.51 1:34.24
116 Vold, Johannes Ø-sport 5:05.11 1:34.44
117 Tjøm, Dag Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:05.41 1:35.14
118 Frisvold, Jarl Ingen klubb 5:06.17 1:35.50
119 Støylehommen, Bjarne Einar Torjesen AS 5:07.07 1:36.40
120 Vagle, Odd Arne Østlandskonsult 5:08.09 1:37.42
121 Sola, Espen Magne Stavanger politi IL 5:08.53 1:38.26
122 Larsen, Jan A. Phillips Petroleum 5:08.56 1:38.29
123 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vennesla kommune 5:08.59 1:38.32
124 Bø, Arnfinn Sentralsjukehuset Rogaland 5:09.06 1:38.39
125 Longnes, Hermann Posten BIL Kristiansand 5:10.09 1:39.42
126 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Bergen Bank Bil 5:11.31 1:41.04
127 Mæland, Per Marthon Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:11.32 1:41.05
128 Aarreberg, Odd Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:11.35 1:41.08
129 Thorsen, Arvid Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:11.37 1:41.10
130 Ånestad, Olav Trallfa AS 5:11.41 1:41.14
131 Pedersen, Roald Stavanger Brannkorps 5:12.10 1:41.43
132 Schanke, Harry Stavanger Brannkorps 5:12.19 1:41.52
133 Svela, Arvid Peder Smedvig Bil 5:12.30 1:42.03
134 Rassmussen, Erik Brøyt Bil 5:12.41 1:42.14
135 Kirkhus, Harald Privatbanken BIL 5:13.14 1:42.47
136 Magnusson, Edvald Statoil BIL 5:13.30 1:43.03
137 Haugen, Jan Erik Data-sport 5:13.49 1:43.22
138 Stensland, John Fredrik Phillips Petroleum 5:13.52 1:43.25
139 Breiland, Arne Selmer BIL 5:13.57 1:43.30
140 Øglænd, Audun Stavanger Asfaltering 5:14.09 1:43.42
141 Henriksen, Per Asea 5:14.54 1:44.27
141 Sørensen, Atle Inko 5:14.54 1:44.27
142 Bokn , Nils Inge Hetland Sparebank 5:15.03 1:44.36
143 Sandal, Dag Hetland Sparebank 5:16.03 1:45.36
144 Oftedal, Aarstein Trallfa AS 5:16.40 1:46.13
145 Pettersen, Arne Petter Boss BIL 5:17.21 1:46.54
146 Fosså, Stein Hetland Sparebank 5:17.46 1:47.19
147 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Oldir BIL 5:18.47 1:48.20
148 Torland, Asle Time Ungdomsskole 5:19.06 1:48.39
149 Bergsaker, Thomas Ø-sport 5:20.34 1:50.07
150 Klungland, Torvald Sentralsykehuset 5:21.01 1:50.34
151 Abrahamsen, Olav Trallfa AS 5:21.17 1:50.50
152 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 5:23.16 1:52.49
153 Lauvskar, Hallvard Rogaland Radio Bil 5:24.03 1:53.36
154 Olafsen, Arve Norema Sport 5:24.25 1:53.58
155 Jonsbråten, Oddbjørn Time Ungdomsskole 5:24.47 1:54.20
156 Eikså, Åge Esso Expro BIL 5:24.50 1:54.23
157 Haaland, Torfinn Norema Sport 5:25.14 1:54.47
158 Lindefjeld, Ole Phillips Petroleum 5:26.21 1:55.54
159 Abeland, Dag Hermann Data-sport 5:27.22 1:56.55
160 Solheim, jan Inge Pay & Brinck AS 5:27.45 1:57.18
161 Aga, Ole J. Statoil BIL 5:27.50 1:57.23
162 Nygaard, Leidulf Volvo Bil 5:28.30 1:58.03
163 Lindberg, Per Statoil BIL 5:28.36 1:58.09
164 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger politi IL 5:28.45 1:58.18
165 Bakken, Bernt Harald Esso BIL 5:29.39 1:59.12
166 Urstad, Harald Braathens SAFE BIL 5:30.10 1:59.43
167 Hervik, Knut S. Stavanger forsikringsselskap 5:30.14 1:59.47
168 Bjørkelund, Henry Hetland Sparebank 5:30.17 1:59.50
169 Ellice-Flindt, John Statoil BIL 5:31.04 2:00.37
170 Samuelsen, Per A. Nordkronen BIL 5:31.11 2:00.44
171 Geirmo, Øistein Bachke BIL 5:31.50 2:01.23
172 Fry, Richard Mobil Pegasus klubb 5:33.00 2:02.33
173 Sømme, Thor Morten Sandnes kommune BIL 5:33.43 2:03.16
174 Håheim, Martin Rogaland Radio Bil 5:35.58 2:05.31
175 Hansen , Hans Petter Brøyt Bil 5:36.49 2:06.22
176 Andersen, Dagfinn Sandnes Lærerlag 5:38.19 2:07.52
177 Monsen, Roar Hetland Sparebank 5:38.50 2:08.23
178 Vignes, Asmund Lærerne 5:39.02 2:08.35
179 Larsen, Svein G Statoil BIL 5:39.26 2:08.59
180 Hafsahl, Geir Sentralsjukehuset Rogaland 5:40.17 2:09.50
181 Voreland, Torfinn Handelsreisende 5:40.23 2:09.56
182 Paulsen, Trygve Hetland Sparebank 5:40.27 2:10.00
183 Undheim, Ernst Boss BIL 5:40.29 2:10.02
184 Ellingsen, Per Brun Statoil BIL 5:40.30 2:10.03
185 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:41.16 2:10.49
186 Fredriksen, Sverre Lærerne 5:41.27 2:11.00
187 Bersås, Magnar Volvo Bil 5:42.09 2:11.42
188 Forgaard, Finn Ingen klubb 5:42.26 2:11.59
189 Solli , Arvid Block-klubben BIL 5:43.14 2:12.47
190 Aagedal, Jarl Mobil Pegasus klubb 5:43.20 2:12.53
191 Sørheim, Nils Einar Hetland Sparebank 5:43.34 2:13.07
192 Lunde, Bjørn Åge Block-klubben BIL 5:44.03 2:13.36
193 Svangtun, Erling J. Aducerverket Bil 5:44.27 2:14.00
194 Weider, Erik Weatherford 5:44.29 2:14.02
195 Fagerland, Steinar Statoil BIL 5:44.52 2:14.25
196 Idsøe, Einar Brøyt Bil 5:45.50 2:15.23
197 Bergsagel, Karl A/S Betong 5:45.58 2:15.31
198 Nordbø, Sverre Brødrene Hetland Bil 5:46.48 2:16.21
199 ueland, Asmund Stavanger politi IL 5:47.00 2:16.33
200 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 5:47.18 2:16.51
201 Haug, Geir Statoil BIL 5:47.46 2:17.19
202 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:47.58 2:17.31
203 Hadland, Ståle Hillevåg El-Diesel 5:48.30 2:18.03
204 Wareng, Ingmar Multimugg 5:49.38 2:19.11
205 Uhlving, Sverre Rogaland sjukehus 5:49.49 2:19.22
206 Aanestad, Harald Brøyt Bil 5:49.56 2:19.29
207 Gil, Bjarte Norsk Hydro BIL 5:50.19 2:19.52
208 Grini, Kjell Arne Statoil BIL 5:50.32 2:20.05
209 Dybing, Per Reime & co 5:50.42 2:20.15
210 Meling, Odd Stavanger politi IL 5:51.18 2:20.51
211 Laug, John Torstein vennesla kommune BIL 5:53.21 2:22.54
212 Grøtteland, Steinar Knaben IL 5:53.43 2:23.16
213 Arntsen, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:54.25 2:23.58
214 Løvik, Jan Aage Brødrene Hetland Bil 5:55.05 2:24.38
215 Jaasund, Terje Brødrene Hetland Bil 5:56.03 2:25.36
216 Haavardsholm, Olav R-sport 5:56.07 2:25.40
217 Nese, Kyrre Statoil BIL 5:56.22 2:25.55
218 Haugland, Svein Helge T. Seyffarth 5:58.40 2:28.13
219 Tjelta, Olav Flebu sport 5:58.42 2:28.15
220 Ellingsen, Asbjørn Hunsfos Bil 5:58.45 2:28.18
221 Skadberg, Mons Volvo Bil 5:59.11 2:28.44
222 Kaldråstøl, Jarle Sandnes kommune BIL 5:59.59 2:29.32
222 Ims, Kjell Sandnes kommune BIL 5:59.59 2:29.32
223 Haugland, Øivind Wallboard Bil 6:01.33 2:31.06
224 Angeltvedt, Olav Statoil BIL 6:01.44 2:31.17
225 Fuglestad, Magnar Sandnes kommune BIL 6:02.11 2:31.44
226 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 6:02.53 2:32.26
227 Jonsbråten, Cecilie Peder Smedvig Bil 6:03.40 2:33.13
228 Svela, Alv M. Gunnarshaug 6:03.53 2:33.26
229 Nygård, Jan Edvard Sig. Halvorsen 6:05.00 2:34.33
230 Antonsen, Ståle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:05.44 2:35.17
231 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Kverneland BIL 6:05.51 2:35.24
232 Birkeland, Olav Betong Bil 6:05.57 2:35.30
233 Tobiassen, Øyvind Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:06.12 2:35.45
234 Meisingset, Ivar Esso 6:06.34 2:36.07
235 Osvåg, Arvid HL Sport 6:06.41 2:36.14
236 Svensen, Øivind Nordkronen BIL 6:07.02 2:36.35
237 Rettedal, Oddvar Hetland Sparebank 6:07.32 2:37.05
238 Mosevoll, Arne Multimugg 6:08.28 2:38.01
239 Thomassen, Vidar Statoil BIL 6:08.58 2:38.31
240 Omland, Arnold Knaben IL 6:08.59 2:38.32
241 Lunde, Jan Inge Stavanger politi IL 6:09.15 2:38.48
242 Kaspersen, Ronald Norske Folk Bil 6:11.17 2:40.50
243 Sæther, Jarl Aducerverket Bil 6:11.22 2:40.55
244 Nødland, Svein Ingve DH-trim 6:11.57 2:41.30
245 Halvorsen, Tor Statoil BIL 6:13.04 2:42.37
246 Olsen , Jan Ove R-sport 6:13.38 2:43.11
247 Jørgensen, Kjell O. Phillips Petroleum 6:13.46 2:43.19
248 Breiby, Trond Dyvi Offshore 6:13.53 2:43.26
249 Tjelta, Egil Oldir BIL 6:14.09 2:43.42
250 Gilje, Olav Brødrene Hetland Bil 6:14.20 2:43.53
251 Berge, Ole E Oldir BIL 6:17.31 2:47.04
252 Byberg, Karsten Br. Fjogstad 6:19.46 2:49.19
253 Eriksen, Tor Sentralsjukehuset 6:20.13 2:49.46
254 Aukland, Ole M. Falken 6:20.35 2:50.08
255 Glistrop, Asbjørn Oldir BIL 6:26.09 2:55.42
256 Andersen, Svein Stavanger Idrettsforening 6:33.53 3:03.26
257 Andresen, Øyvind Boss BIL 6:34.19 3:03.52
258 Ormbostad, Per Aducerverket Bil 6:36.01 3:05.34
259 Berge, Trond H. Statoil BIL 6:41.06 3:10.39
260 Gyland, Alf Sandnes kommune BIL 6:41.48 3:11.21
261 Skjæveland, Alf Kåre A/S Betong 6:44.14 3:13.47
262 Førland, Helge Ålgårds Auto BIL 6:44.15 3:13.48
263 Jonsgård, Erik Statoil BIL 6:47.34 3:17.07
264 Hillestad, Helge Kværner Engineering 6:55.28 3:25.01
265 Ringhagen, Eimund Bladet Ryfylke 6:56.15 3:25.48
266 Boym, Per Aducerverket Bil 6:59.08 3:28.41
267 Hægeland, Magne Aducerverket Bil 6:59.42 3:29.15
268 Wåge, Jarl Elf Norge 7:00.04 3:29.37
269 Abrahamsen, Odd Hetland Sparebank 7:07.11 3:36.44
270 Mandon, Philippe Elf Norge 7:08.26 3:37.59
271 Perrens, Christopher Phillips Petroleum 7:08.41 3:38.14
272 Rose, Nigel J. Phillips Petroleum 7:08.46 3:38.19
273 Andersen, Terje Andreas Falconbridge BIL 7:09.26 3:38.59
274 Birkeland, Øivind Sandnes kommune BIL 7:09.43 3:39.16

Kvinner 20-39 bedrift

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hamre, Thorund Bergen Bank Bil 4:34.48  
2 Vehus, Olaug Kristiansandslærerne 5:10.12 0:35.24
3 Hana , Nina R-sport 5:14.40 0:39.52
4 Ravndal, Olena Block-klubben BIL 5:39.13 1:04.25
5 Hynne, Mina Katrine Flebu sport 5:45.17 1:10.29
6 Høyem, Berit Data-sport 5:52.05 1:17.17
7 Fagerland, Gunnbjørg Statoil BIL 5:57.31 1:22.43
8 Haaland, Brynhild Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:02.12 1:27.24
9 Hommersand, Wenche Statoil BIL 6:06.06 1:31.18
10 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Creditbanken 6:09.27 1:34.39
11 Omland, Else Knaben IL 6:09.34 1:34.46
12 Jørgensen, Merete Elf Aquitaine Norge 6:16.20 1:41.32
13 Haukland, Torbjørg Brøyt Bil 6:33.59 1:59.11
14 Sømme, Ingeborg Phillips Petroleum 6:46.58 2:12.10
15 Økland, Bente Telesport 6:52.25 2:17.37
16 Mellemstrand, Astrid Statoil BIL 7:02.39 2:27.51
17 Rosland, Ella Brøyt Bil 7:10.14 2:35.26
18 Skadsem, Margareth Figgjo Fajanse BIL 7:17.15 2:42.27
19 Ljosland, Tone Urstad Åseral IL 7:33.50 2:59.02
20 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Hetland Sparebank 7:34.37 2:59.49
21 Seljeskog, Astrid Statoil BIL 7:39.21 3:04.33
22 Huston, Zigi Mobil Pegasus klubb 7:54.35 3:19.47

Kvinner 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Fossestøl, Gerd Johanne Marnardal IL 4:00.39  
2 Fossestøl, Tove Marnardal IL 4:02.11 0:01.32
3 Helmert, Mona Marnardal IL 4:04.33 0:03.54
4 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Sirdal skilag 4:07.18 0:06.39
5 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Sirdal skilag 4:30.45 0:30.06
6 Bjorvand, Siri Oddersjaa SSK 4:42.13 0:41.34
7 Bjerkreim, Tove Gjesdal IL 4:42.54 0:42.15
8 Rassmussen, Ingeborg Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:54.30 0:53.51
9 Røiseland, Inger Knaben IL 4:56.34 0:55.55
10 Bjørnsen, Leni Fagen 32 4:58.24 0:57.45
11 Hetland, Kristi Noredalen IL 5:26.13 1:25.34
12 Garsrud, Anne Klepp IL 6:00.37 1:59.58
13 Vik, Turid Valle IL 6:04.48 2:04.09
14 Tjørhom, Laila Sirdal skilag 6:14.44 2:14.05
15 Størseth, Marit Nlhi 6:19.39 2:19.00
16 Guttelvik, Hege Notodden Håndball 6:31.47 2:31.08
17 Ommundsen, Siv Tone Sandnes IL 6:33.02 2:32.23
17 Kyllingstad, Marit Klepp IL 6:33.02 2:32.23
18 Strand, Ellen Marie Stavanger 6:33.05 2:32.26
19 Haukalid, Maria Sandes 6:50.52 2:50.13

Kvinner 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Konsmo, Inger Johanne Knaben IL 3:43.23  
2 Wessel-Berg, Hilde Hamar IL 4:50.34 1:07.11
3 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 5:12.20 1:28.57
4 Sundtjønn, Ingeborg Kristiansand 5:20.17 1:36.54
5 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 5:22.27 1:39.04
6 Bjørkestøl, Kristen Kristiansand 5:38.52 1:55.29
7 Myre, Gunnbjørg Sirdal skilag 5:53.51 2:10.28
8 Ravndal, Anne Karin Norwegian Contractors BIL 6:11.38 2:28.15
9 Kittelsen, Evelyn Åna-Sira 6:35.02 2:51.39
10 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 6:50.13 3:06.50
11 Søyland, Helen Flekkefjord skilag 7:06.48 3:23.25
12 Handeland, Anne Grete Tonstad IL 7:07.42 3:24.19
13 Osnes , Ingrid Stavanger IL 7:11.50 3:28.27
14 Osnes, Gunvor Stavanger 7:11.53 3:28.30

Kvinner 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Knaben IL 4:12.08  
2 Mjølne, Marianne Ganddal IL 4:20.07 0:07.59
3 Saua, Ellen Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 5:14.11 1:02.03
4 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Mandal 5:19.10 1:07.02
5 Håkull, Wenche Håkull Sport 5:26.46 1:14.38
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Valle IL 5:35.10 1:23.02
7 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 5:37.39 1:25.31
8 Undheim, Margaret Gjesdal IL 5:40.22 1:28.14
9 Ovedal, Elfrid Tonstad IL 5:51.38 1:39.30
10 Linnebo, Ragnhild IK Våg 5:53.41 1:41.33
11 Fernholt, Marie Hafrsfjord 6:16.43 2:04.35
12 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 6:23.40 2:11.32
13 Skretting, Annlaug Varhaug 6:29.05 2:16.57
14 Gill, Åshild Marnardal IL 6:44.21 2:32.13
15 Galta, Karin Rennesøy IL 6:53.06 2:40.58
16 Skrettingland, Oddbjørg Varhaug IL 7:00.42 2:48.34
17 Skretting, Brit Varhaug IL 7:09.54 2:57.46
18 Tragethon, Inger Hylestad IL 7:13.12 3:01.04

Kvinner 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kvæven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:08.16  
2 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 5:11.06 0:02.50
3 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:23.43 0:15.27
4 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Vennesla 5:30.26 0:22.10
5 Ramnæs, Laila Mandal Turnforening 5:59.46 0:51.30
6 Laugaland, Aud IL Hjelm 6:21.24 1:13.08
7 Løyning, Ingrid Moi IL 6:22.34 1:14.18
8 Tjørhom, Ester Sirdal skilag 6:27.57 1:19.41
9 Bjørndal, Brit HL Sport 6:31.53 1:23.37
10 Ousdal, Olaug Sirdal skilag 7:01.52 1:53.36
11 Boym, Tone Høyland Ungdomsskole 7:09.14 2:00.58
12 Kaasa, Laila lundheim IL 7:21.37 2:13.21

Kvinner 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stumpf, Ellen Oddersjaa SSK 4:48.57  
2 Brekke, Jenny E. Nye Stavanger Staal 4:49.24 0:00.27
3 Jørundland, Gudveig Oddersjaa SSK 5:09.59 0:21.02
4 Emilsen, Mette Turrennklubben 5:12.17 0:23.20
5 Fiveland, Kari Nye Stavanger Staal 5:17.28 0:28.31
6 Bjorvand, Randi Oddersjaa SSK 5:30.00 0:41.03
7 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:34.54 0:45.57
8 Aasen, Åse Lillesand IL 5:38.24 0:49.27
9 Gaukås, Liv Undheim IL 5:45.44 0:56.47
10 Mygland, Bjørg Otra IL 5:51.46 1:02.49
11 Lohne, Karin Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:52.30 1:03.33
12 Seljeskog, Anna Stavanger politi IL 5:56.53 1:07.56
13 Espedal, Gørild Aducerverket Bil 6:02.41 1:13.44
14 Mæland, Solfrid Phillips Petroleum 6:46.20 1:57.23
15 Anderson, Wilma Phillips Petroleum 7:10.57 2:22.00
16 Refsnes, Åshild Grindheim IL 7:21.55 2:32.58
17 Westerheim, Edel Sandes IL 7:22.59 2:34.02
18 Sevild, Turid Stavanger skiforening 8:23.22 3:34.25

Kvinner 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset 4:58.27  
2 Vårvik, Sigrunn Suldal IL 5:11.32 0:13.05
3 Ågedal, Kari Lygna Skilag 5:53.39 0:55.12
4 Åtland, Bertha Gyland IL 5:54.48 0:56.21
5 Gjerdahl, Astrid Mandal 6:26.25 1:27.58
6 Daasvatn, Anne Marie Lærerne Mandal 6:52.28 1:54.01
7 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:56.54 1:58.27
8 Torkelsen, Astrid Randesund 7:19.32 2:21.05
9 Hompland, Åse Statoil BIL 7:23.20 2:24.53

Kvinner 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 6:31.38  
2 Lindland, Olga Mandal 6:35.35 0:03.57
3 Haugland, Elise Stat og fylke 6:37.11 0:05.33
4 Skuland, Gunlaug Marnardal IL 6:42.14 0:10.36
5 Stien, Solveig Gimletroll 7:12.59 0:41.21
6 Frafjord, Olga Rogalandsbanken 7:38.52 1:07.14

Kvinner 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørhom, Hildur Sirdal skilag 6:14.45  
2 Stokkeland, Asta Ganddal IL 6:34.16 0:19.31
3 Støle, Hilma Kvås 8:17.00 2:02.15

Menn 20-24 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Feed, Geir Magne Tonstad IL 3:31.22  
2 Mjaaland, Gard IL Skogguten 3:32.26 0:01.04
3 Steinsholt, Håvard NHLI 3:32.57 0:01.35
4 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 3:36.09 0:04.47
5 Blandtjern, Jan Høvdingen IL 3:36.22 0:05.00
6 Kalsås, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 3:37.28 0:06.06
6 Reiersen, Skjalg Gjesdal IL 3:37.28 0:06.06
7 Rasmussen, Einar Flekkefjord skilag 3:37.45 0:06.23
8 Åsan, Steinar Vindbjart IL 3:37.53 0:06.31
9 Pedersen, Lars Erik Mandal Turnforening 3:38.01 0:06.39
10 Aas, Steinar Vindbjart IL 3:41.01 0:09.39
11 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:41.09 0:09.47
12 Ranestad, Helge Telemark Politi 3:41.13 0:09.51
13 Fagerheim, Jan Ingen klubb 3:43.56 0:12.34
14 Johannesen, Arne Sandnes 3:44.27 0:13.05
15 Ådneram, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:44.53 0:13.31
16 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral skilag 3:48.25 0:17.03
17 Mattingsdal, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:49.57 0:18.35
18 Glomsaker, Kalle Oddersjaa SSK 3:50.39 0:19.17
19 Øksendal, Ragnar Tonstad IL 3:53.45 0:22.23
20 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:54.20 0:22.58
21 Hvoslef, Helge IL Skogguten 3:54.42 0:23.20
22 Sæter, Knut Ingen klubb 3:56.45 0:25.23
23 Monsen, Jørn IL Skogguten 3:59.07 0:27.45
24 Hauge, Olaf Holum IL 3:59.41 0:28.19
25 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:00.00 0:28.38
26 Sangesland, Olav Magne Øvrebø IL 4:03.21 0:31.59
27 Gilje, Arne Hetland Sparebank 4:04.46 0:33.24
28 Høygaard, Bjørgulv DSI 4:08.11 0:36.49
29 Heggestad, Jens Gunnar IL Skogguten 4:09.19 0:37.57
30 Stifoss, Terje Otra IL 4:12.55 0:41.33
31 Gram, Niklai Ingen klubb 4:16.27 0:45.05
32 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:17.46 0:46.24
33 Gabrielsen, Ole Vaulen O-Klubb 4:21.08 0:49.46
34 Fidjeland, Ole Petter Bilbransjen 4:21.43 0:50.21
35 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad 4:26.30 0:55.08
36 Jensen, Jan IL Skogguten 4:26.59 0:55.37
37 Ådneram, Martin Sirdal skilag 4:29.52 0:58.30
38 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Kvås IL 4:31.31 1:00.09
39 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 4:31.58 1:00.36
40 Ousdal, Jøren Ola Tonstad IL 4:33.37 1:02.15
41 Bruskeland, Terje Kristiansand 4:34.05 1:02.43
42 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:35.17 1:03.55
43 Eieland, Salve IL Skogguten 4:36.17 1:04.55
44 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 4:38.41 1:07.19
45 Nordby, Eirik IK Våg 4:39.53 1:08.31
46 Tjåland, Birger Gjesdal IL 4:40.46 1:09.24
47 Skadsem, Arnstein Ganddal IL 4:41.37 1:10.15
48 Johannesen, Gunnar Solberg 4:42.35 1:11.13
49 Håland, Magne Marnardal IL 4:45.11 1:13.49
50 Kjetså, Sigtor Torridal Il 4:46.22 1:15.00
51 Todnem, Ole Dirdal IL 4:50.24 1:19.02
52 Hostad, Ivar R-sport 4:53.26 1:22.04
53 Tveit, Tor Sandnes 4:53.45 1:22.23
54 Arntzen, Roger Arendal 4:54.10 1:22.48
55 Tonstad, Egil Martin Tonstad IL 4:55.10 1:23.48
56 Rysstad, Sigurd Nlhi 4:55.12 1:23.50
57 Anda , Louis Jr. Stall DH 4:55.50 1:24.28
58 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:57.56 1:26.34
59 Ingebrethsen, Ole Kristian Brusand IL 4:59.32 1:28.10
60 Maudal, Tom Dirdal IL 4:59.57 1:28.35
61 Oftedal, Roy Gjesdal IL 5:02.25 1:31.03
62 Hostad, Øivind R-sport 5:04.07 1:32.45
63 Lode, Kjell Varhaug IL 5:05.01 1:33.39
64 Berg, Sverre Flekkefjord skilag 5:05.02 1:33.40
65 Undem, Oddbjørn Stavanger 5:05.13 1:33.51
66 Rødland, Steinar Egersund skiforening 5:07.03 1:35.41
67 Haugen, Jan Oskar Framsteg IL 5:07.40 1:36.18
67 Rike, Torleiv Setesdalslaget Oslo 5:07.40 1:36.18
68 Bakke , Øystein Ose 5:07.47 1:36.25
69 Lindeland, Ola Tonstad IL 5:08.29 1:37.07
70 Stormo, Jack IL Lærerne 5:09.52 1:38.30
71 Smedsrud, Anders Kjevik 5:12.31 1:41.09
72 Bruskeland, Rune Marnardal IL 5:13.34 1:42.12
73 Berg, Eivind Stavanger 5:15.00 1:43.38
74 Haugen, Aslak Sirdal skilag 5:16.48 1:45.26
75 Mattingsdal, Terje Brusand IL 5:24.36 1:53.14
76 Hamre, Terje Bryne 5:29.01 1:57.39
77 Hundeide, Helge Trallfa AS 5:29.34 1:58.12
78 Jørgensen, Arild Kjevik 5:31.44 2:00.22
79 Andersen, Terje Kjevik 5:31.46 2:00.24
80 Gaard, Lars Stavanger 5:32.23 2:01.01
81 Johnsen, John Magne Stavanger 5:33.47 2:02.25
82 Karlsen, Karl Erik Kleppe 5:38.28 2:07.06
83 Helliesen, Jone Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:39.06 2:07.44
84 Nøkland, Jan Simen Kvås IL 5:39.56 2:08.34
85 Kartevoll, Ola J Undheim IL 5:40.09 2:08.47
86 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Bryne 5:41.53 2:10.31
87 Hustveit, Stein Stavanger 5:42.39 2:11.17
88 Brottveit, Ånund K. Solberg 5:43.30 2:12.08
89 Tjørhom, Ragnvald Stavanger 5:46.25 2:15.03
90 Høiland, Jørn Egil Rosseland BK 6:02.30 2:31.08
91 Skadsem, Reimund Maskinelektro 6:04.12 2:32.50
92 Steensland, Olaf Stavanger 6:05.18 2:33.56
93 Lofthus, Per Egil Stavanger E. verk 6:05.28 2:34.06
94 Dahle, Bjørn Hinna 6:05.33 2:34.11
95 Hagevold, Bernt Stavanger 6:06.20 2:34.58
96 Andreassen, Petter Bois DH Snus & trim 6:08.20 2:36.58
97 Wiig, Andreas Orre IL 6:13.57 2:42.35
98 Hanasand, Svein E. Elf Aquitaine Norge 6:20.58 2:49.36
99 Århus, Heine Finnøy 6:22.32 2:51.10
100 Helland, Lars Gausel 6:33.28 3:02.06
101 Wiig, Oddmund Orre IL 6:45.11 3:13.49
102 Undheim, Bjørn Undheim IL 6:53.48 3:22.26
103 Helland, Lars Erik Stavanger 7:08.43 3:37.21
104 Karlsen, Torfinn Pendel Stræbarklubb 7:29.56 3:58.34
105 Brendehaug, Kjartan Hinna 7:44.23 4:13.01

Menn 25-29 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:35.34  
2 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:41.04 0:05.30
3 Todnem, Peder Sirdal skilag 3:41.56 0:06.22
4 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:41.58 0:06.24
5 Ravndal, Helge Norwegian Contractors BIL 3:42.02 0:06.28
6 Undheim, Rune Gjesdal IL 3:42.20 0:06.46
7 Lofthus , Leiv Suldal IL 3:42.33 0:06.59
8 Henriksen, Karl Moi IL 3:45.34 0:10.00
9 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:47.24 0:11.50
10 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:48.17 0:12.43
11 Fjermestad, Kurt Oliver Sokndal IL 3:48.42 0:13.08
12 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:49.13 0:13.39
13 Sandersen, Frode Marnardal IL 3:53.36 0:18.02
14 Usland, Steinar Marnardal IL 3:53.40 0:18.06
15 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart IL 3:54.59 0:19.25
16 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Sirdal skilag 3:56.24 0:20.50
17 Osland, Steinar Bjerkreim IL 3:57.03 0:21.29
18 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:57.43 0:22.09
19 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Gyland IL 3:59.03 0:23.29
20 Grimestad, Norvald Marnardal IL 3:59.47 0:24.13
21 Alsnes, Otto Helikopterservice BIL 4:00.52 0:25.18
22 Ravndal, Svein MIL 4:01.27 0:25.53
23 Pedersen, Bjørn Bykle IL 4:02.39 0:27.05
24 Oltedal, Hallvard Varhaug IL 4:03.47 0:28.13
25 Kinden, Per Tonstad IL 4:04.21 0:28.47
26 Hogstad, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 4:04.26 0:28.52
27 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 4:04.58 0:29.24
28 Glesne, Tormod Holum IL 4:06.37 0:31.03
29 Matningsdal, Steinar Gjesdal IL 4:06.56 0:31.22
30 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:06.57 0:31.23
31 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 4:08.51 0:33.17
32 Gya, Magne Kværner Egersund 4:09.31 0:33.57
33 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 4:10.11 0:34.37
34 Vestbø, Svein Vindafjord IL 4:10.36 0:35.02
35 Espedal, Reidar Ingen klubb 4:11.10 0:35.36
36 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 4:12.01 0:36.27
37 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:12.29 0:36.55
38 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 4:12.58 0:37.24
39 Hole, Lars rune Helleland IL 4:14.30 0:38.56
40 Stokkeland, Svein Ganddal IL 4:15.01 0:39.27
41 Leland, Arne Grindheim IL 4:15.38 0:40.04
42 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:18.32 0:42.58
43 Wigemyr, Helge Marnardal IL 4:20.47 0:45.13
44 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:21.20 0:45.46
45 Pedersen, Kåre Hånes IL 4:23.03 0:47.29
46 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:23.04 0:47.30
47 Sørensen, Torgeir F&A Egeland 4:25.11 0:49.37
48 Hagen, Bård Mandal Turnforening 4:26.04 0:50.30
49 Strandberg, Arne Vennesla RKHK 4:26.05 0:50.31
50 Olimstad, Torkjell Marnardal IL 4:26.30 0:50.56
51 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Sirdal skilag 4:27.18 0:51.44
52 Hofset, Frode Otra IL 4:27.19 0:51.45
53 Hompland, Oddvar Tonstad IL 4:27.41 0:52.07
54 Ripland, Svein Fjordstein AS 4:28.45 0:53.11
55 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:28.50 0:53.16
56 Hillestad, Bjørn Georg VAE BIL Kr. Sand 4:29.00 0:53.26
57 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:29.14 0:53.40
58 Haver, Alf Magne Brusand IL 4:29.41 0:54.07
59 Josdal, Jan Gerhard Tonstad IL 4:32.26 0:56.52
60 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 4:33.48 0:58.14
61 Svalestad, Ståle Helleland IL 4:34.15 0:58.41
62 Ollestad, Ivar Sigmund Heskestad IL 4:36.54 1:01.20
63 Slettebø, Ted Ove Helleland IL 4:37.15 1:01.41
64 Fidje, Arne Kot 4:39.19 1:03.45
65 Skuland, Arne Øgrey Bil 4:42.00 1:06.26
66 Homse, Jan Rune Gjesdal IL 4:43.39 1:08.05
67 Tonstad, Rune Tonstad IL 4:44.48 1:09.14
68 Nord , Leif Marnardal IL 4:46.06 1:10.32
69 Bakken, Finn Roy Tonstad IL 4:46.11 1:10.37
70 Johnsen, Rune R-sport 4:46.15 1:10.41
71 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug IL 4:46.37 1:11.03
72 Stenberg, Jon G. Helleland IL 4:46.48 1:11.14
73 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Il Høvdingen 4:47.14 1:11.40
74 Ohma, Livar Hognestad IL 4:47.33 1:11.59
75 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:49.10 1:13.36
76 Aarflot, Hans Olav Restaurantenes Il 4:49.17 1:13.43
77 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Egersund skiforening 4:50.13 1:14.39
78 Gran, John Marnardal IL 4:50.48 1:15.14
79 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:51.35 1:16.01
80 Hauge, Oskar Aspelin Stormbull 4:53.26 1:17.52
81 Kvia, Ola Nærbø Sykkelklubb 4:53.53 1:18.19
82 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 4:53.56 1:18.22
83 Røyseland, Otto Kvås IL 4:56.02 1:20.28
84 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 4:57.51 1:22.17
85 Gilje, Torfinn Dirdal IL 4:58.30 1:22.56
86 Isaksen, Leif Sirdal skilag 4:58.37 1:23.03
87 Thuestad, Sven Arne Hamar IL 4:58.50 1:23.16
88 Helgebostad, Jan Bykle IL 5:02.04 1:26.30
89 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 5:03.06 1:27.32
90 Trondsen, Nils Ivar Modum Friidrettsklubb 5:03.14 1:27.40
90 Danielsen, Harry Brødrene Hetland Bil 5:03.14 1:27.40
91 Stokkeland, Tron Varhaug IL 5:04.14 1:28.40
92 Skåland, Gaute Moi IL 5:05.00 1:29.26
93 Vassbotn, Erik Øgrey Bil 5:05.25 1:29.51
94 Upsahl, Olav Øvrebø IL 5:09.03 1:33.29
95 Espeland, Torger Finnøy IL 5:09.12 1:33.38
96 Heldal, Kolbjørn IL Lærerne 5:09.55 1:34.21
97 Byrkjedal, Odd Helge Dirdal IL 5:11.14 1:35.40
98 Bjelland, Petter Gjesdal IL 5:12.00 1:36.26
99 Valand, Bjørn Grindheim IL 5:12.11 1:36.37
100 Gard, Jostein Talje IL 5:13.17 1:37.43
101 Vaule, Jonas Gjesdal IL 5:13.39 1:38.05
102 Knutsen, Per Stavanger 5:16.55 1:41.21
103 Nodland, Gerhard Egersund skiforening 5:17.48 1:42.14
104 Aarrestad, Nils Petter Undheim IL 5:24.16 1:48.42
105 Fasseland, Roy IL Giv-Akt 5:25.39 1:50.05
106 Norheim, Gunnar Momssport 5:26.03 1:50.29
107 Ollestad, Helge Heskestad IL 5:27.17 1:51.43
108 Hatteland, Berge Klepp IL 5:31.50 1:56.16
109 Thorsen, Arnt Olav Olav Rieber Thorsen 5:31.53 1:56.19
110 Haugen, Torfinn Sirdal skilag 5:34.06 1:58.32
111 Tonstad, Tor Audun Tonstad IL 5:34.07 1:58.33
112 Skumsvoll, Leif Lista IL 5:34.46 1:59.12
113 Bruff, Peter Marnardal IL 5:35.52 2:00.18
114 Bjørgum, Jon Stall DH 5:36.52 2:01.18
115 Gystøl, Johan Helleland IL 5:37.04 2:01.30
116 Behrens, Fredrik R-sport 5:38.18 2:02.44
117 Finanger, Mark Skjalg 5:38.49 2:03.15
118 Bukovics, Christian Norske Shell E & P 5:41.11 2:05.37
119 Johansen, Rolf Norske Shell E & P 5:42.44 2:07.10
120 Røsten, Per Ove Telesport 5:48.57 2:13.23
121 Årrestad, magne Sola 5:50.26 2:14.52
122 Josdal , Kjell Tonstad IL 5:51.03 2:15.29
123 Waland, Geir H. Helleland IL 5:51.36 2:16.02
124 Blomberg, Nils Sirdal skilag 5:58.28 2:22.54
125 Øgård, Henrik Torstein Orre IL 5:59.39 2:24.05
126 Berheim, Torstein Iveland IL 5:59.46 2:24.12
127 Ødegård, Per Dirdal IL 6:03.12 2:27.38
128 Undheim, Oddvar Orre IL 6:04.28 2:28.54
128 Mortensen, Asbjørn Stall DH 6:04.28 2:28.54
129 Hummervold, Per Terje Stavanger lufthavn 6:14.13 2:38.39
130 Birkeland, Børge Madla 6:14.52 2:39.18
131 Eriksen, Jan Erik Stavanger Røde Kors 6:25.10 2:49.36
132 Shaw, Nick Norske Shell E & P 6:36.10 3:00.36
133 Lønseth, Torbjørn Stavanger 6:37.23 3:01.49
134 Meling, Bernt Tou Bil 6:37.32 3:01.58
135 Hagen, Helge Vang O-klubb 6:53.35 3:18.01
136 Helland, Ole Jørgen Hafrsfjord 7:08.33 3:32.59
137 Frøvik, Nils Aspelin Stormbull 7:12.47 3:37.13
138 Egge, Øyvind Stavanger 7:36.10 4:00.36
139 Kjellevik, Ivar Kristiansand 7:37.00 4:01.26

Menn 30-34 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Skaug, Jan Vidar Svarstad IL 3:19.51  
2 Fossheim, Helge Kvelde IL 3:20.16 0:00.25
3 Røynestad, Gjermund Knaben IL 3:21.00 0:01.09
4 Havrevoll, Sveinung Suldal IL 3:27.20 0:07.29
5 Havrevoll, Øystein Suldal IL 3:29.11 0:09.20
6 Ueland, Sveinulv Moi IL 3:32.55 0:13.04
7 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal IL 3:34.05 0:14.14
8 Valskaar, Svein Sandes IL 3:36.38 0:16.47
9 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:37.42 0:17.51
10 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:37.52 0:18.01
11 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:38.36 0:18.45
12 Lima, Kjell erik Gjesdal IL 3:40.20 0:20.29
13 Moi, Frank Johs. Rasmussen BIL 3:42.08 0:22.17
14 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:42.25 0:22.34
15 Arild, Audun Helikopterservice BIL 3:43.49 0:23.58
16 Rydningen, Knut Avaldsnes IL 3:44.30 0:24.39
17 Arnestad, Bjørn Lista IL 3:47.12 0:27.21
18 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:47.29 0:27.38
19 Mykland, Svein Øvrebø IL 3:50.51 0:31.00
20 Osland, Ommund Bjerkreim IL 3:50.59 0:31.08
21 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 3:51.04 0:31.13
22 Brokke , Tarald Hylestad IL 3:51.10 0:31.19
23 Gjerden, Trygve Bykle IL 3:53.12 0:33.21
24 Svaland, Kristian Birkenes IL 3:53.52 0:34.01
25 Harstad, Torleif Valle IL 3:54.27 0:34.36
26 Østborg, Kåre Helikopterservice BIL 3:54.31 0:34.40
27 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:54.51 0:35.00
28 Heisel, Arnfinn Vindbjart IL 3:55.21 0:35.30
29 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:56.16 0:36.25
30 Vaule, Paul Bjerkreim IL 3:56.28 0:36.37
31 Reiersen, Pål Gjesdal IL 3:57.32 0:37.41
32 Johansen, Terje Lyngdal IL 3:58.41 0:38.50
33 Hammari, Torfinn Norwegian Contractors BIL 3:59.11 0:39.20
34 Bjørkestøl, Jan Gunnar IL Lærerne 4:01.19 0:41.28
35 Berntsen, Jørgen Emil Skiforeningen 4:02.51 0:43.00
36 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Egersund skiforening 4:03.24 0:43.33
37 Heggland, Steinar Lillesand IL 4:04.50 0:44.59
38 Usland, Olav Marnardal IL 4:05.08 0:45.17
39 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:05.16 0:45.25
40 Bjørneseth, Leif Reidar Linderud 4:07.24 0:47.33
41 Nordstrøm, Odd Konsmo IL 4:08.28 0:48.37
42 Lima, Oddgeir Gjesdal IL 4:09.01 0:49.10
43 Eiane , Johan Ingen klubb 4:09.41 0:49.50
44 Pettersen, Kai Westamarin 4:10.10 0:50.19
45 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Siv. Ing. G. Flatheim 4:11.15 0:51.24
46 Fjermestad, Steinar Titania as 4:11.24 0:51.33
47 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:11.30 0:51.39
48 Knudsen, Terje Helikopterservice BIL 4:13.55 0:54.04
49 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 4:14.12 0:54.21
50 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:14.15 0:54.24
51 Olsen, Kjell-Ingar Helikopterservice BIL 4:15.02 0:55.11
52 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 4:15.15 0:55.24
53 Leirflåt, Nils Årdal IL 4:15.22 0:55.31
54 Josdal , Arvid Tonstad IL 4:15.28 0:55.37
55 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:15.43 0:55.52
56 Våge, Paul Torin Erfjord IL 4:16.19 0:56.28
57 Søndervik, Sverre Marton Ingen klubb 4:17.11 0:57.20
58 Sundet, Geir MHI 4:17.28 0:57.37
59 Gåshus, Arnt Edvin Helleland IL 4:18.57 0:59.06
60 Jensen, Torleif Øvrebø IL 4:19.05 0:59.14
61 Stedjan, Elling Bjelland IL 4:19.54 1:00.03
62 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:20.16 1:00.25
63 Leland, Torjus Grindheim IL 4:20.57 1:01.06
64 Nygård, Sigbjørn Høyland Sparebank 4:23.53 1:04.02
65 Taksdal, Terje T. Undheim IL 4:24.26 1:04.35
66 Abeland, Arne Geir Bjerkreim IL 4:24.32 1:04.41
67 Tånevig, Reidar Westamarin 4:25.07 1:05.16
68 Hognestad, Olav Gjesdal IL 4:26.11 1:06.20
69 Seglem, Svein Egersund skiforening 4:27.58 1:08.07
70 Undeland, Per Steinar Øvrebø IL 4:28.50 1:08.59
71 Handeland, Tor Einar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:30.04 1:10.13
72 Høgemark, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 4:31.20 1:11.29
72 Moen, Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:31.20 1:11.29
73 Tednes, Svein Block Wathne As 4:33.39 1:13.48
74 Monsen, Lars Sigve Moi IL 4:35.24 1:15.33
75 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 4:36.21 1:16.30
76 Onsøyen, Torger Stavanger skiforening 4:37.17 1:17.26
77 Hage, Asmund Statoil BIL 4:37.28 1:17.37
78 Andersen, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:39.21 1:19.30
79 Undheim, Arvid Gjesdal IL 4:40.10 1:20.19
80 Ollestad, Oddleif Kværner 4:41.43 1:21.52
81 Standeren, Sveinung Kristiansand Kommune 4:42.19 1:22.28
82 Austerå, Bjørn Undheim IL 4:42.24 1:22.33
83 Pedersen, Per Olav Hovden SK 4:45.20 1:25.29
84 Våge, Henry Gjesdal IL 4:48.58 1:29.07
85 Kristensen, Frank Egersund skiforening 4:49.06 1:29.15
86 Hunsbedt, Odd Sverre Norwegian Contractors BIL 4:49.13 1:29.22
87 Sivertsen, Jan H. Kredittkassen BIL 4:49.22 1:29.31
88 Lund, Oddvar Hylestad IL 4:49.26 1:29.35
89 Ramsland, Arvid Øvrebø IL 4:50.01 1:30.10
90 Kverme, Ove Brusand IL 4:50.45 1:30.54
91 Tonstad, Bård Tonstad IL 4:50.53 1:31.02
92 Hulett, David Hovden SK 4:53.17 1:33.26
93 Syvertsen, Svein O. Høvdingen IL 4:54.27 1:34.36
94 Lyse, Kjell Helikopterservice BIL 4:54.45 1:34.54
95 Ovedal , Kåre Ivar Tonstad IL 4:55.13 1:35.22
96 Eriksen, Jørn Donn 4:55.20 1:35.29
97 Jørstad, Steinar Helleland IL 4:55.27 1:35.36
98 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:55.42 1:35.51
99 Stangborli, Kjell Oddersjaa SSK 4:55.47 1:35.56
100 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:55.50 1:35.59
101 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø IL 4:57.36 1:37.45
102 Heien, Steinar Ingen klubb 4:57.52 1:38.01
103 Sandvold, Halvor Haugesund turistforening 4:58.27 1:38.36
104 Johanson, Bjarne CBK BIL 4:58.49 1:38.58
105 SØyland, Svein K. Gjesdal IL 4:58.58 1:39.07
106 Gjesdal, Ståle Gjesdal IL 5:00.05 1:40.14
107 Marvik, Arild Bøndernes Bank Bil 5:00.30 1:40.39
108 Thomasen, Eilert Lillesand IL 5:00.48 1:40.57
109 Hjertnes, Asbjørn Staal IL 5:02.24 1:42.33
110 Ask, Geir Anders lundheim IL 5:03.06 1:43.15
111 Andersen, Sigurd Næss Songdalen O-klubb 5:03.24 1:43.33
112 Hauan, Øyulf Lyngdal IL 5:04.21 1:44.30
113 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 5:06.06 1:46.15
114 Årstad, Finn Morten Vaulen O-Klubb 5:08.24 1:48.33
115 Johnsen, Arne Varhaug IL 5:08.35 1:48.44
116 Håland, Mindor Varhaug IL 5:09.20 1:49.29
117 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 5:11.02 1:51.11
118 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 5:11.07 1:51.16
119 Hoftuft, Olav E. Setesdalslaget Oslo 5:11.15 1:51.24
120 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Alstor BIL 5:13.11 1:53.20
121 Håkull, Gudmund Håkull Sport 5:13.23 1:53.32
122 Undheim, Aage E. Undheim IL 5:15.00 1:55.09
123 Johnsen, Harald Lærerne 5:15.02 1:55.11
124 Grødem, Trond Hognestad IL 5:15.03 1:55.12
125 Olvik, Peder Gjesdal IL 5:15.54 1:56.03
126 Amundsen, Arnstein Titania as 5:16.17 1:56.26
127 Søndeland, Einar Norsea Bil 5:16.51 1:57.00
128 Jørgensen, Kristian Hisøy O-Klubb 5:17.31 1:57.40
129 Nicolaisen, Øystein Tonstad IL 5:22.00 2:02.09
130 Dykesteen, Harald Norwegian Contractors BIL 5:22.42 2:02.51
131 Sjursen, Alf Jan Noredalen IL 5:24.55 2:05.04
132 Skjefrås, Bjørn Sokndal IL 5:25.21 2:05.30
133 Haugland, Kjell Norwegian Contractors BIL 5:26.10 2:06.19
134 Waage, Einar Lærerne 5:27.48 2:07.57
135 Solstad, Widar Tonstad IL 5:27.56 2:08.05
136 Kilhavn, Egil Gjesdal IL 5:28.53 2:09.02
137 Bruseth, Ola Byglandsfjord 5:28.55 2:09.04
138 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Gular 5:28.58 2:09.07
139 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Kvås IL 5:29.16 2:09.25
140 Vesterhus, Halvard Høvdingen IL 5:29.26 2:09.35
141 Bie, Helge Harald Bie 5:29.53 2:10.02
142 Reme, Kåre Brødr. Reme A/S 5:33.12 2:13.21
143 Tjøm, Inge Brannvakta BIL 5:33.35 2:13.44
144 Andersen, Odd Varhaug IL 5:35.17 2:15.26
145 Helle, Andres Kristiansand 5:36.46 2:16.55
146 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Delta Hus BIL 5:38.33 2:18.42
147 Undheim, Magne I Undheim IL 5:39.41 2:19.50
148 Jansen, Morten K. Tjensvoll fys. Inst. 5:42.02 2:22.11
149 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 5:44.32 2:24.41
150 Schønberg, Per Kristiansand badmintonklubb 5:48.52 2:29.01
151 Grøtteland, Per Kr. Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:49.22 2:29.31
152 Laland, Ole Johannes Klepp IL 5:49.31 2:29.40
153 Tronstad, Per Tore Tonstad IL 5:49.43 2:29.52
154 Johansen, Hans S. Svithun Bil 5:50.14 2:30.23
155 Tandberg, Ulf Lærerne 5:50.32 2:30.41
156 Ølberg, Sigbjørn Hålandslaget 5:50.35 2:30.44
157 Aarrestad, Ottar Kyllingstad BIL 5:51.56 2:32.05
158 Jacob, Vidar Christiansand Seilforening 5:56.06 2:36.15
159 Andreassen, Gunnar S. Christiansand Seilforening 5:56.25 2:36.34
160 Hovland, Kenneth Lista IL 5:57.18 2:37.27
161 Tamberstuen, Ole Helleland IL 5:58.01 2:38.10
162 Håland, Jon Harald Varhaug IL 5:58.20 2:38.29
163 Volden, Arild Elf Aquitaine Norge 5:58.27 2:38.36
164 Thorsen, Anders Hommersåk 5:59.51 2:40.00
165 Tronsen, Arne Bykle IL 6:00.09 2:40.18
166 Nygård, Terje Brusand IL 6:00.41 2:40.50
167 Wetteland, Arne Arild Egersund skiforening 6:05.53 2:46.02
168 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 6:06.16 2:46.25
169 Romsøe, Finn Bjørner Stavanger 6:07.59 2:48.08
170 Stråtveit, Bernt Stavanger 6:09.18 2:49.27
171 Heggland, Olaf Stavanger lufthavn 6:19.22 2:59.31
172 Skogvold, Oddvin Hafrsfjord 6:24.52 3:05.01
173 Hegreberg, Osmund Båtmotor as 6:27.31 3:07.40
174 Goa, Egil Jadesvingen skifor. 6:30.28 3:10.37
175 Maurseth, Asbjørn Undheim IL 6:32.06 3:12.15
176 Knudsen, Alf Inge Tou Bil 6:42.08 3:22.17
177 Aksens, Magnar Stavanger 6:42.18 3:22.27
178 Goossens, Peter Norske Shell E & P 6:42.27 3:22.36
179 Utsola, Sveinung Sola 6:48.14 3:28.23
180 Fredriksen, Finn Egil Sandnes 7:04.39 3:44.48
181 Rankin, Ivan Statoil BIL 7:29.36 4:09.45
182 Nordang, Erik Sandnes 7:32.45 4:12.54
183 Haga, Torleif S. Tou Bil 7:40.29 4:20.38
184 Olsen, Reidar D.S.D. Stavanger 7:40.39 4:20.48

Menn 35-39 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:25.43  
2 Mjølne, Harald Ganddal IL 3:27.11 0:01.28
3 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:28.25 0:02.42
4 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:29.32 0:03.49
5 Frøysaa, Gjermund Iveland IL 3:31.52 0:06.09
6 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 3:33.04 0:07.21
7 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart IL 3:36.28 0:10.45
8 Markussen, Arild Vindbjart IL 3:38.45 0:13.02
9 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:40.39 0:14.56
10 Ormseth, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 3:41.11 0:15.28
11 Sinding, Kjetil Oddersjaa SSK 3:43.34 0:17.51
12 Vikeså, Klaus Oddersjaa SSK 3:45.36 0:19.53
13 Krumsvik, Jan Nye Stavanger Staal 3:45.40 0:19.57
14 Dørheim, Jens Kristian Suldal IL 3:46.22 0:20.39
15 Bragge, Ivar Bykle IL 3:46.59 0:21.16
16 Middelthon, Finn MIL 3:47.15 0:21.32
17 Sangnes, Harald Skiforeningen 3:51.24 0:25.41
18 Sjøkvist, Gunnar Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.29 0:25.46
19 Hodne, Jan Otra IL 3:52.15 0:26.32
20 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord IL 3:52.35 0:26.52
21 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:52.52 0:27.09
22 Skogerbø, Ragnar AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 3:54.07 0:28.24
23 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:54.19 0:28.36
24 Jørgensen, Odd Rynning Framsteg IL 3:55.52 0:30.09
25 Bø, Gjermund O.S.I. 3:55.57 0:30.14
26 Ravndal, Jesper K. Gjesdal IL 3:57.42 0:31.59
27 Skuterud, Ola Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 3:58.01 0:32.18
28 Kjensli, Kjell Ganddal IL 3:58.25 0:32.42
29 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:59.28 0:33.45
30 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 3:59.56 0:34.13
31 Flå, Harald Sørlandsbanken Bil 4:00.21 0:34.38
32 Ravndal, Magne Block-klubben BIL 4:00.25 0:34.42
33 Karlsen, Andreas Ganddal IL 4:01.01 0:35.18
34 Myklebust, Leif Egersund skiforening 4:02.46 0:37.03
35 Espedal, Njål Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:04.26 0:38.43
36 Waldeland, Svein Olav MIL 4:05.07 0:39.24
37 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:05.12 0:39.29
38 Brokke, Knut Hylestad IL 4:05.44 0:40.01
39 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:06.46 0:41.03
40 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:08.03 0:42.20
41 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:11.23 0:45.40
42 Trøen, Håkon MIL 4:11.51 0:46.08
43 Sunset, Sven Kvås IL 4:13.27 0:47.44
44 Repstad, Torleif Mesterhus sørlandet 4:15.21 0:49.38
45 Soltveit, Bjørnar Øvrebø IL 4:15.45 0:50.02
46 Helland, Helge H. Jørpeland Turn IL 4:16.59 0:51.16
47 Espeland, Kjetil Gabriel Moi IL 4:17.02 0:51.19
48 Torkildsen, Rolf Ingen klubb 4:19.09 0:53.26
49 Slagsvold, Jon Erik Sentralsykehuset 4:19.33 0:53.50
50 Stray, Øystein KOK 4:19.36 0:53.53
50 Kvalvåg, Kåre Jørpeland Turn IL 4:19.36 0:53.53
51 Endresen, Jan Ch. Gard 4:21.16 0:55.33
52 Hodne, Kåre Otra IL 4:21.44 0:56.01
53 Egeland, Kjell Geir Høyland Sparebank 4:22.22 0:56.39
54 Liestøl, Jon Skiforeningen 4:22.25 0:56.42
55 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:22.40 0:56.57
56 Funderud, Steinar IK Våg 4:23.11 0:57.28
57 Åkre, Olav Birkenes IL 4:23.59 0:58.16
58 Nilsen, Nils Gyland IL 4:24.28 0:58.45
59 Skipstad, Torleif Heskestad IL 4:24.29 0:58.46
60 Vesterhus, Per Sentralsykehuset 4:25.58 1:00.15
61 Haugland, Kjell Vest-Agder Vegvesen 4:26.41 1:00.58
62 Gill, Torfinn Marnardal IL 4:27.13 1:01.30
63 Wormdal, Steinar Østre Toten IL 4:27.38 1:01.55
64 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp IL 4:28.07 1:02.24
65 Haugen, Harald Norsk hydro 4:28.51 1:03.08
66 Sunde, Nils Asbjørn Ingen klubb 4:28.58 1:03.15
67 Tjetland, Ståle Gjesdal IL 4:29.00 1:03.17
68 Vatland, Trygve R-sport 4:30.54 1:05.11
69 Oftedal , Leif Sandnes IL 4:31.03 1:05.20
70 Undheim, Audun Gjesdal IL 4:31.46 1:06.03
71 Marvik, Jostein MIL 4:33.29 1:07.46
72 Bakken, Aasmund Tinghuset BIL 4:34.02 1:08.19
73 Svensen, Sven-Henrik Grane 4:34.24 1:08.41
74 Dagestad, Knut Johan Vaulen O-Klubb 4:34.43 1:09.00
75 Ramstad, Per Mandal Turnforening 4:34.55 1:09.12
76 Ousdal, Torleiv Tonstad IL 4:35.20 1:09.37
77 Undheim, Paul Varhaug IL 4:35.28 1:09.45
78 Einarsen, Ivar Egersund skiforening 4:35.33 1:09.50
79 Reisænen, Sigurd Egersund skiforening 4:36.09 1:10.26
80 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:36.36 1:10.53
81 Tendenes, Arne Ganddal IL 4:36.59 1:11.16
82 Fuglestad, Olav Brussand turn 4:38.04 1:12.21
83 Kjelleberg, Ånen Øgrey Bil 4:38.27 1:12.44
84 Leirflåt, Sigbjørn MIL 4:39.11 1:13.28
85 Undseth, Tor Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:39.17 1:13.34
86 Aaslid, Tormod Brusand IL 4:39.35 1:13.52
87 Skaiaa, Normann Otra IL 4:39.38 1:13.55
88 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:39.55 1:14.12
89 Braadland, Helge Lillesand IL 4:40.32 1:14.49
90 Støle , Kjell Mandal Turnforening 4:42.52 1:17.09
91 Løyning, Anders Tonstad IL 4:44.34 1:18.51
92 Skregelid, Arne Tonstad IL 4:45.08 1:19.25
93 Hammerhaug, Arne Kjevik 4:45.16 1:19.33
94 Lohne, Finn Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:45.40 1:19.57
95 Kvinen, Alf Heskestad IL 4:45.53 1:20.10
96 Fossestøl, Toralf Holum IL 4:46.25 1:20.42
97 Fjermeros, Helge Gimletroll 4:46.35 1:20.52
98 Sirevåg, Audun Sandnes 4:46.40 1:20.57
99 Rinden, Sigvart Helleland IL 4:46.52 1:21.09
100 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 4:47.00 1:21.17
101 Hompland, Johannes Tonstad IL 4:47.09 1:21.26
102 Skaanes, Terje Lillesand IL 4:47.23 1:21.40
103 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:48.18 1:22.35
104 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp IL 4:48.36 1:22.53
105 Ellingsen, Erling Leine Egersund skiforening 4:49.18 1:23.35
106 Fast , Hugo Wer BIL 4:49.19 1:23.36
107 Ognedal, Thor Egersund skiforening 4:50.38 1:24.55
108 Reiersen, Per Sverre Gjesdal IL 4:50.42 1:24.59
109 Hanssen, Thorstein Oddersjaa SSK 4:51.18 1:25.35
110 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 4:53.00 1:27.17
111 Røyseland, Leif IL Framsteg 4:53.20 1:27.37
112 Westerhus, Arild Høvdingen IL 4:53.46 1:28.03
113 Spanne, Trond Finnøy IL 4:54.15 1:28.32
114 Søiland, Per Teknisk Bureau 4:54.48 1:29.05
115 Tønnessen, Sigurd Mandal Turnforening 4:55.09 1:29.26
116 Holst-Larsen, Helge Sentralsykehuset 4:57.02 1:31.19
117 Endresen, Eivind Egersund skiforening 4:57.32 1:31.49
118 Pedersen, Egil Nye Stavanger Staal 4:58.48 1:33.05
119 Karlsen, Karl Magnus Torridal Il 4:59.08 1:33.25
120 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Amoco Bil 4:59.55 1:34.12
121 Øygarden, Gunvald Imås IL 5:00.16 1:34.33
122 Sylte, Ivar Bjerkreim IL 5:00.32 1:34.49
123 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland IL 5:00.49 1:35.06
124 Ulsnes , Sverre Hinna 5:01.40 1:35.57
125 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 5:01.43 1:36.00
126 Manneråk, Sigurd Knaben IL 5:02.17 1:36.34
127 Linnebo, Odd IK Våg 5:03.02 1:37.19
128 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 5:03.03 1:37.20
129 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kristiansand O-Klubb 5:03.06 1:37.23
129 Helleren, Terje Brusand IL 5:03.06 1:37.23
130 Oftedal, Kåre Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:04.00 1:38.17
131 Levang, Steinar Noredalen IL 5:04.25 1:38.42
132 Selle, Anders Gjesdal IL 5:04.30 1:38.47
133 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 5:05.17 1:39.34
134 Bringsdal, Øyvind Egersund skiforening 5:05.58 1:40.15
135 Kvalvåg, Magne Nye Stavanger Staal 5:06.08 1:40.25
136 Stabenfeldt, Henning A-trykk BIL 5:06.55 1:41.12
137 Aukland, Magne IL Giv-Akt 5:07.23 1:41.40
138 Helstrup, Rolf Stavanger kommune BIL 5:09.50 1:44.07
139 Tveite, Olav Birkenes IL 5:10.26 1:44.43
140 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 5:10.30 1:44.47
141 Tinderholt, Valter Lia Il 5:10.54 1:45.11
142 Jerstad, Per Lillesand IL 5:11.14 1:45.31
143 Kvilhaug, Reidar Haugesund turistforening 5:12.58 1:47.15
144 Grønning, Harald Vaulen O-Klubb 5:14.17 1:48.34
145 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 5:14.38 1:48.55
146 Galta, Tor Rennesøy IL 5:15.03 1:49.20
147 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes 5:15.06 1:49.23
148 Løyning, Helge Moi IL 5:15.09 1:49.26
149 Sinnes, Odd Inge Sirdal skilag 5:15.21 1:49.38
150 Slogvik, Bjarne Stavanger kommune BIL 5:17.13 1:51.30
151 Norheim, Egil Hinna 5:17.33 1:51.50
152 Hodne, Peder Noredalen IL 5:18.08 1:52.25
153 Thommasen, Anders Lillesand IL 5:19.11 1:53.28
154 Stølen, Ivar Tegle Maskin 5:21.11 1:55.28
155 Saatvedt, Bjørn Vågsbygd 5:23.23 1:57.40
156 Homme, Knut O. Valle IL 5:24.12 1:58.29
157 Johannesen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 5:25.08 1:59.25
158 Solhom, Alf Tonstad IL 5:25.36 1:59.53
159 Ramsfjell, Helge Gjesdal IL 5:27.21 2:01.38
160 Egeland, Rolf Høyland Sparebank 5:27.30 2:01.47
161 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 5:28.06 2:02.23
162 Ødegård, Kjell Varhaug IL 5:28.24 2:02.41
163 Kjørmo, Torbjørn Moi IL 5:29.30 2:03.47
164 Laastad, Cato Statens pristilsyn BIL 5:30.06 2:04.23
165 Ånestad, Magnor Nærbø IL 5:30.47 2:05.04
166 Møller, Reidar Høyland Sparebank 5:30.54 2:05.11
167 Rugland, Svein Lyngdal IL 5:31.39 2:05.56
168 Solheim, Tom Ivar Flekkefjord skilag 5:32.11 2:06.28
169 Serigstad, Gaute Frøyland IL 5:33.10 2:07.27
170 Taksdal, Kjell Frøyland IL 5:33.17 2:07.34
171 Hansen, Jan Arne Norwegian Contractors BIL 5:34.05 2:08.22
172 Bergset, Magne Gjesdal IL 5:37.27 2:11.44
173 Kvam, Jan Gunnar Sørlandsbanken Bil 5:37.51 2:12.08
174 Håberg, Terje Lista IL 5:40.40 2:14.57
175 Lunde, Magnar Sirdal skilag 5:40.51 2:15.08
176 Lund , Arne Lennart Høyland Sparebank 5:40.59 2:15.16
177 Espedal, Jan I.P.C. 5:41.22 2:15.39
178 Olsen, Magnar Egersund skiforening 5:42.45 2:17.02
179 Dalholt, Egil Sentralsykehuset 5:43.10 2:17.27
180 Jensen, Arne Norwegian Contractors BIL 5:43.48 2:18.05
181 Gunleiksrud, Gaute Lyse Kraftverk Bil 5:44.32 2:18.49
182 Fossan, Bjørn Noraudit BIL 5:45.06 2:19.23
183 Aasland, John Lærerne 5:45.56 2:20.13
184 Rennæs, Karsten Vegvesenet 5:47.14 2:21.31
185 Cartier, Eduard G. Norske Shell E & P 5:47.20 2:21.37
186 Malmin, Odd Vegvesenet 5:49.15 2:23.32
187 Hegelstad, Ove Tjensvoll Legesenter 5:50.48 2:25.05
188 Ruud , Ole Kristian DNC 5:52.04 2:26.21
189 Emmerhoff, Oddvin Dirdal IL 6:01.03 2:35.20
190 Jørgensen, Viggo Imås IL 6:01.20 2:35.37
191 Strømland, Roy Halvorsen Sport 6:02.34 2:36.51
192 Haugland, Svein Sandnes IL 6:03.16 2:37.33
193 Brogeland, Bjarne Kjell Moi IL 6:03.56 2:38.13
194 Vistvik, Johan Madla sykkelklubb 6:04.48 2:39.05
195 Varhaug, Jan Varhaug IL 6:05.13 2:39.30
196 Melberg, Tore Aspelin Stormbull 6:08.52 2:43.09
197 Johannessen, Albert Lyngdal IL 6:09.30 2:43.47
198 Thorsen, Bjørn Teppe og Møbellagere 6:13.00 2:47.17
199 Øverland, Rolf Sola 6:14.13 2:48.30
200 Rangnes, Tor Gjesdal IL 6:17.14 2:51.31
201 Kristoffersen, Jan O. Orre IL 6:18.26 2:52.43
202 Hetland, Jan Harald Båtmotor as 6:23.07 2:57.24
203 Steinkopf, Helge Hafrsfjord 6:30.48 3:05.05
204 Kjellemo, Helge Marnardal IL 6:31.48 3:06.05
205 Rannestad, Torleif Halvorsen Sport 6:33.38 3:07.55
206 Rage, Odd Audun Høyland Ungdomsskole 6:34.04 3:08.21
207 Eidsvik, Finn Flekkefjord skilag 6:38.37 3:12.54
208 Berg , Erling IL Skogguten 6:41.05 3:15.22
209 Svantesen, Reidar Falconbridge BIL 6:41.41 3:15.58
210 Rydland, Knut Flekkefjord skilag 6:44.40 3:18.57
211 Klev, Kjell Egersund skiforening 6:46.37 3:20.54
212 Nilsen, Kjell Kristiansand 7:21.34 3:55.51
213 Risa, Bjarne Varhaug IL 7:42.16 4:16.33
214 Reime, Nicolai Varhaug IL 7:42.18 4:16.35
215 Lilletun, Jon Vennesla kommune 8:02.21 4:36.38
216 Nilsen, Nils Kjell Olav Rieber Thorsen 8:17.37 4:51.54

Menn 40-44 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:24.26  
2 Fjeld, Harald Maskinhuset 3:31.14 0:06.48
3 Nordbø, Harald Otra IL 3:32.08 0:07.42
4 Elve , Odd-Bjørn Tonstad IL 3:34.37 0:10.11
5 Risnes, Per Johannes Knaben IL 3:36.49 0:12.23
6 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 3:37.17 0:12.51
7 Ommundsen, Kjell Systemdata 3:37.48 0:13.22
8 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:42.05 0:17.39
9 Bjørgum, Egil Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.48 0:18.22
10 Kilen, Almar Maskinhuset 3:44.12 0:19.46
11 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:45.43 0:21.17
12 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Bjerkreim IL 3:46.06 0:21.40
13 Olsen, Harald Ingen klubb 3:46.26 0:22.00
14 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:48.55 0:24.29
15 Kristensen, Egil Lillesand IL 3:49.10 0:24.44
16 Damsgaard, Jens Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.45 0:25.19
17 Bjelland, Harald Vindbjart IL 3:50.13 0:25.47
18 Garvik, Jostein Morendalen IL 3:52.00 0:27.34
19 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata 3:52.58 0:28.32
20 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:53.10 0:28.44
21 Asdal, Kjell KKK 3:53.11 0:28.45
22 Bratteland, John Tou Bil 3:53.18 0:28.52
23 Wilberg, Rolf R-sport 3:53.35 0:29.09
24 Aakre, Oskar Ølen IL 3:54.26 0:30.00
25 Brochmann , Helge Oddersjaa SSK 3:54.55 0:30.29
26 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:55.19 0:30.53
27 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand IL 3:55.35 0:31.09
28 Vehus, Rolf Herrefoss IL 3:59.11 0:34.45
29 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:02.21 0:37.55
30 Edland, Bjarne Volvo Bil 4:02.23 0:37.57
31 Johansen, Arthur M. Ingen klubb 4:03.02 0:38.36
32 Lindtveit, Knut Lærerne Kristia 4:03.05 0:38.39
33 Westerheim, Magne Sandnes IL 4:03.07 0:38.41
34 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:03.35 0:39.09
35 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:07.01 0:42.35
36 Herredsvela, Jon Gjesdal IL 4:07.50 0:43.24
37 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Vaulen O-Klubb 4:08.53 0:44.27
38 Dahl, Per Arne Tonstad IL 4:10.10 0:45.44
39 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:10.26 0:46.00
40 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:10.31 0:46.05
41 Andreassen, Tor Teknisk Bureau 4:11.18 0:46.52
42 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Svithun Bil 4:11.26 0:47.00
43 Døhl, Kjell Serigstad Bil 4:11.29 0:47.03
44 Slotte, Olav Vest-Agder Vegvesen 4:14.21 0:49.55
45 Kvæstad, Nils Suldal IL 4:18.10 0:53.44
46 Emilsen, Otto Turrennklubben 4:18.12 0:53.46
47 Røysland, Pål Lillesand IL 4:18.44 0:54.18
48 Aasmoen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:18.56 0:54.30
49 Sandvik, Gunnar Øgrey Bil 4:19.14 0:54.48
50 Åsan, Tormod Torridal Il 4:19.25 0:54.59
51 Kristiansen, Tor Gisle Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.37 0:59.11
52 Haugland, Arne Reber BIL 4:25.03 1:00.37
53 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin BIL 4:28.35 1:04.09
54 Taksdal, Torfinn Undheim IL 4:30.17 1:05.51
55 Oppland, Petter Noredalen IL 4:30.49 1:06.23
56 Ramnes, Harald Mandal Turnforening 4:32.10 1:07.44
57 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen IL 4:32.17 1:07.51
58 Stålesen, Ole Kjell Sandnes Ullvarefabr. 4:32.52 1:08.26
59 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Kristiansand O-Klubb 4:33.55 1:09.29
60 Gundersen, Oddbjørn Dreyer Bil 4:33.57 1:09.31
61 Holen, Gunnar Rysstad 4:34.17 1:09.51
62 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:34.56 1:10.30
63 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen IL 4:35.28 1:11.02
64 Flagestad, Sverre Oddersjaa SSK 4:35.32 1:11.06
65 Vassbø, Per Reber Schindler BIL 4:35.49 1:11.23
66 Haugen, Torleif Lillesand IL 4:36.16 1:11.50
67 Nomeland, Arnfinn Lyngdal IL 4:36.19 1:11.53
68 Solem, Odd Magnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:36.46 1:12.20
69 Klepp , Magne Gustav Sverre Munck BIL 4:36.49 1:12.23
70 Vier, Kjell Haga Buss BIL 4:37.18 1:12.52
71 Knudsen, Per Tollef Oddersjaa SSK 4:37.32 1:13.06
72 Josdal, Bjørn Tonstad IL 4:38.36 1:14.10
73 Ravndal, Torbjørn Gjesdal IL 4:38.39 1:14.13
74 Saltnes, Arnold Moi IL 4:38.42 1:14.16
75 Mæland, Audun Phillips Petroleum 4:41.10 1:16.44
76 Opstad, Magne Klepp IL 4:41.51 1:17.25
77 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:42.25 1:17.59
78 Nygård, Johannes Helleland IL 4:42.39 1:18.13
79 Gaukås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:43.39 1:19.13
80 Rebo, Arne W. Mjøngun 4:44.59 1:20.33
81 Svalheim, Arne Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:45.02 1:20.36
82 Einstabland, Arne Grafia 4:45.30 1:21.04
83 Loga, Karl Daniel Lista IL 4:47.14 1:22.48
84 Løyning, Odd Egersund skiforening 4:47.54 1:23.28
85 Sinnes , Kjell Knaben IL 4:48.10 1:23.44
86 Skadsem, Arnfinn Posten BIL Stavanger 4:48.19 1:23.53
87 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:49.14 1:24.48
88 Fidjeland, Bjarne Sirdal skilag 4:49.38 1:25.12
89 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport Bil 4:50.37 1:26.11
90 Bruskeland, Leif Bjelland IL 4:51.16 1:26.50
91 Reinhartsen, Ernst Flekkerøy IL 4:51.49 1:27.23
92 Skuggevik, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:52.06 1:27.40
93 Øglend, Gunnar Noredalen IL 4:53.19 1:28.53
94 Dahl , Egil Norwegian Contractors BIL 4:54.42 1:30.16
95 Skjegstad, Finn Sandnes IL 4:55.24 1:30.58
96 Eidet, Svein Egil Kristiansand Lærerhøgskole 4:55.27 1:31.01
97 Saur, Per Oddgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 4:55.33 1:31.07
98 Langeid, Sigurd IL Skogguten 4:55.43 1:31.17
99 Stangenes, Arvid Sørlandsbanken Bil 4:56.39 1:32.13
100 Kastellert, Erik Statoil BIL 4:58.29 1:34.03
101 Hervold, Gunnar IL Giv-Akt 4:58.42 1:34.16
102 Johannessen, Jan Mandal Turnforening 4:58.44 1:34.18
103 Salte, Askild Sandnes kommune BIL 4:58.45 1:34.19
104 Ødegaard, Helge Ingar Hafrsfjord 4:59.17 1:34.51
105 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 5:00.12 1:35.46
106 Stokland, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:00.16 1:35.50
107 Kartevoll, Kåre J. Undheim IL 5:00.38 1:36.12
108 Haugum, Kjell Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:00.49 1:36.23
109 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 5:00.56 1:36.30
110 Heddeland, Kjell Marnardal IL 5:01.11 1:36.45
111 Moi, Omund Johs. Rasmussen BIL 5:01.21 1:36.55
112 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 5:01.34 1:37.08
113 Stølen, Jan A. ADH 5:01.40 1:37.14
114 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 5:02.19 1:37.53
115 Mohnen, Elmar Krefeld W. Germany 5:03.09 1:38.43
116 Sundby, Bjørn Sentralsykehuset 5:04.56 1:40.30
117 Hustveit, Lars IL Ny Von 5:05.15 1:40.49
118 Haugland, Magne Skrueteknisk BIL 5:05.24 1:40.58
119 Johannessen, Øyvind Austrått IL 5:05.54 1:41.28
120 Thorsen, Anders Greipstad IL 5:05.57 1:41.31
121 Adriansen, Birger Lillesand IL 5:06.12 1:41.46
122 Movold, Jan Trygdesport BIL 5:06.40 1:42.14
123 Enersgård, Bjørn Hinna IL 5:07.01 1:42.35
124 Knarvik, Olav Nordal R-sport 5:07.59 1:43.33
125 Karlsen, Ragnar Kverneland I.L 5:08.19 1:43.53
126 Mellemstrand, Ådne Klepp IL 5:08.44 1:44.18
127 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 5:09.19 1:44.53
128 Grude, Ingebret Sandnes adr. 5:12.19 1:47.53
129 Wehus, Arild Reber BIL 5:13.27 1:49.01
130 Øya, John Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:13.36 1:49.10
131 Skansen, Marton Gjesdal IL 5:13.39 1:49.13
131 Vasstveit, Jan Mil IL 5:13.39 1:49.13
132 Gjeitanger, Rolf GENO 5:13.45 1:49.19
133 Torød, Aage Lista IL 5:14.04 1:49.38
134 Jakobsen, Helge Maskinhuset 5:14.20 1:49.54
135 Stangborli, Harald Høyland Sparebank 5:15.13 1:50.47
136 Ellingsen, Claus Lærerlaget 5:15.22 1:50.56
137 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 5:16.09 1:51.43
138 Høines, Thor Elf Aquitaine Norge 5:16.38 1:52.12
139 Aasbø, Per Statoil BIL 5:16.50 1:52.24
140 Varhaug, Eirik J. Varhaug IL 5:17.45 1:53.19
141 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 5:18.24 1:53.58
142 Vik, Bjørn Suldal IL 5:19.05 1:54.39
143 Refsland, Phillip Egersund skiforening 5:19.54 1:55.28
144 Lote, Styrk Serigstad Bil 5:19.59 1:55.33
145 Øyulvstad, Arne Øyestranda 5:20.43 1:56.17
146 Abrahamsen, Jens P Egersund skiforening 5:20.53 1:56.27
147 Hess, Tor J. Texaco 5:21.00 1:56.34
148 Stangeland, Nils Ålgårds Auto BIL 5:21.09 1:56.43
149 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland Turn IL 5:21.15 1:56.49
150 Serigstad, Harald Time vgs 5:21.27 1:57.01
151 Larsen, Øystein Vindbjart IL 5:21.40 1:57.14
152 Eriksen, Einar Giske Skole 5:22.29 1:58.03
153 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 5:22.54 1:58.28
154 Simonsen, Monrad Lærerne 5:23.24 1:58.58
155 Dugan, Magne Kvinesdal 5:24.11 1:59.45
156 Moksnes, Jan Norwegian Contractors BIL 5:24.49 2:00.23
157 Warler, Gudmund Sentralsykehuset 5:26.19 2:01.53
158 Laugaland, Johannes IL Hjelm 5:26.25 2:01.59
159 Guttormsen, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:27.22 2:02.56
160 Johannessen, Marthon Stavanger turn 5:27.44 2:03.18
161 Ur, Hadle Stavanger O-klubb 5:30.17 2:05.51
162 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 5:30.20 2:05.54
163 Madsen, Odd Jørpeland Turn IL 5:31.00 2:06.34
164 Puntervold, Toralf Gandal O-klubb 5:31.44 2:07.18
165 Høines, Reidar EC-585 5:31.52 2:07.26
166 Kilen, Olav Røyneberg 5:32.23 2:07.57
167 Hamre, Ivar Vågsbygd 5:32.27 2:08.01
168 Skårdal, Reidar Lærerne BIL Sandnes 5:33.19 2:08.53
169 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:33.35 2:09.09
170 Skåland, Per Serigstad Bil 5:37.00 2:12.34
171 Berge, Børre Egersund skiforening 5:38.51 2:14.25
172 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 5:39.20 2:14.54
173 Hjetland, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 5:43.09 2:18.43
174 Lode, Ola Lillesand IL 5:45.06 2:20.40
175 Selvær, Faste Braathens SAFE BIL 5:51.07 2:26.41
176 Nicolaisen, Odd Norske Folk Bil 5:57.01 2:32.35
177 Ervik, Gunnar Mandal Turnforening 5:58.40 2:34.14
178 Knudsen, Willy Stavanger kommune BIL 5:59.37 2:35.11
179 Løge, Ingve Bryne Mek. BIL 6:00.57 2:36.31
180 Eide, Roald Flekkefjord skilag 6:01.18 2:36.52
181 Mygland, Lars Otra IL 6:01.26 2:37.00
182 Holene, Kåre Maskinhuset 6:02.15 2:37.49
183 Aavitsland, Magnar Hunsfos Bil 6:02.34 2:38.08
184 Møgedal, Torleif Brøyt 6:07.03 2:42.37
185 Nordal, Erling Lisal BIL 6:07.27 2:43.01
186 Kleiberg, Finn Statoil BIL 6:07.53 2:43.27
187 Refsnes, Endre Grindheim IL 6:08.05 2:43.39
188 Eidsmo, Kåre A.D.S. 6:09.23 2:44.57
189 Olsen, Rolf Rogaland Turrennklubb 6:10.45 2:46.19
190 Underbakke, Alf Statoil BIL 6:12.12 2:47.46
191 Litleli, Svein Moi IL 6:12.30 2:48.04
192 Ånesen, Odd Sandnes IL 6:12.42 2:48.16
193 Nøklebye, Asle Brøyt 6:17.34 2:53.08
194 Kyllingstad, Bjarne Kverneland BIL 6:18.17 2:53.51
195 Pedersen, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:18.29 2:54.03
196 Nordmark, Magnor Kverneland BIL 6:20.10 2:55.44
197 Møller, Thomas Egersund skiforening 6:20.20 2:55.54
198 Møgedal, Marton Underhaug BIL 6:23.44 2:59.18
199 Hansen, Tor Ivar Støperiet 6:31.15 3:06.49
200 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord FK 6:32.44 3:08.18
201 Abrahamsen, Oddvar Otterdal BIL 6:35.38 3:11.12
202 Aakre, Ivar Ø-sport Bil 6:37.51 3:13.25
203 Pedersen, Arnt S Lisal BIL 6:38.08 3:13.42
204 Hetland, Lars Båtmotor as 6:44.15 3:19.49
205 Ualand, Kjell Egersund skiforening 6:45.18 3:20.52
206 Fotland, Leif Varhaug IL 6:53.00 3:28.34
207 Vagle, Olaus Statoil BIL 6:56.08 3:31.42
208 Rosland, Anstein Brøyt 7:08.04 3:43.38
209 Pedersen, Anthony Varhaug IL 7:19.48 3:55.22

Menn 45-49 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Løvtangen, Georg Block-klubben BIL 3:25.10  
2 Mæland, Leif Johs. Rasmussen BIL 3:35.15 0:10.05
3 Sirekrok, Olav Sirdal skilag 3:40.29 0:15.19
4 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:40.41 0:15.31
5 Nordbø, Egil Otra IL 3:47.12 0:22.02
6 Fiveland, Kjell Nye Stavanger Staal 3:47.47 0:22.37
7 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:50.22 0:25.12
8 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:52.53 0:27.43
9 Lie, Øystein Vindbjart IL 3:55.16 0:30.06
10 Oterholm, Anders Norske Meieriers Bil 3:56.20 0:31.10
11 Jørundland, Einar Oddersjaa SSK 3:56.48 0:31.38
12 Tøfte-Furu, Ole Termisol AS 3:59.14 0:34.04
13 Lien, Olav B. Sand IL 4:00.06 0:34.56
14 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 4:02.56 0:37.46
15 Johansen, Aron Skrueteknisk BIL 4:04.20 0:39.10
16 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 4:08.59 0:43.49
17 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 4:12.29 0:47.19
18 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 4:12.46 0:47.36
19 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:13.17 0:48.07
20 Klungtveit, Alfred Sandnes IL 4:15.18 0:50.08
21 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 4:16.26 0:51.16
22 Dovland, Arne Mesterhus sørlandet 4:17.04 0:51.54
23 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:20.13 0:55.03
24 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:25.35 1:00.25
25 Ekholdt, Per Sola Flystasjon 4:26.59 1:01.49
26 Eriksen, Per R-sport 4:27.53 1:02.43
27 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:28.56 1:03.46
28 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:30.13 1:05.03
29 Flaten, Olav Lyngdal IL 4:31.44 1:06.34
30 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:34.36 1:09.26
31 Seland, John Sykehuset Kristiansand 4:35.31 1:10.21
32 Birketvedt, Åge Kjevik 4:36.53 1:11.43
32 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:36.53 1:11.43
33 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Bil 4:37.30 1:12.20
34 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:37.49 1:12.39
35 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 4:40.58 1:15.48
36 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Phillips Petroleum 4:42.05 1:16.55
37 Uppstad, Bjørgulv HL Sport 4:42.54 1:17.44
38 Grov, Aasmund FK.Sport 4:43.28 1:18.18
39 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:43.44 1:18.34
40 Øygard, Øystein Sako BIL 4:44.06 1:18.56
41 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:45.50 1:20.40
42 Nesland, Knut Just 4:46.00 1:20.50
43 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:47.24 1:22.14
44 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:48.00 1:22.50
45 Daasvatn, Øystein Mandal Turnforening 4:48.57 1:23.47
46 Refsnes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 4:50.13 1:25.03
47 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:51.46 1:26.36
48 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraftverk Bil 4:52.34 1:27.24
49 Skretting, Arnold Brusand IL 4:53.35 1:28.25
50 Stangeland, Bjarne Volvo Bil 4:53.57 1:28.47
51 Stokkeland, Leif H. Egersund skiforening 4:54.06 1:28.56
52 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:55.47 1:30.37
53 Tjensvoll, Per P. Undheim IL 4:56.20 1:31.10
54 Fånes, Hans NTHI 4:56.36 1:31.26
55 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:58.48 1:33.38
56 Erfjestad, Rasmus Haugesund IL 5:00.08 1:34.58
57 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:01.29 1:36.19
58 Glendrange, Kjell Knaben IL 5:02.34 1:37.24
59 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 5:02.38 1:37.28
60 Polden, Rasmann Helleland IL 5:02.54 1:37.44
61 Bø, Gabriel L. Bø & Skjelbred A/S 5:02.58 1:37.48
62 Bjørneseth, Per Jernbanen IL Kristiansand 5:03.19 1:38.09
63 Brekke, Jan Otto Nye Stavanger Staal 5:04.48 1:39.38
64 Haustreis, Kåre IL Skogguten 5:04.52 1:39.42
65 Eiane, Torleif Bryne Rør 5:05.27 1:40.17
66 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 5:05.30 1:40.20
67 Dalland, Lars Johan Haugesund turistforening 5:06.21 1:41.11
68 Haabeth, Sven Braathens SAFE BIL 5:07.08 1:41.58
69 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 5:07.16 1:42.06
70 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 5:07.37 1:42.27
71 Aadnøy, Reidar Aducerverket Bil 5:13.32 1:48.22
72 Røsstad, Toralf Hægebostad IL 5:14.13 1:49.03
72 Vestvik, Einar Haugesund IL 5:14.13 1:49.03
73 Gundersen, Charlie Mobil Pegasus 5:15.15 1:50.05
74 Nøkland, Anders Kvås IL 5:15.30 1:50.20
75 Larsen, Erling Flygt BIL 5:15.58 1:50.48
76 Uppstad, Olav J. Hylestad IL 5:17.32 1:52.22
77 Strømstad, Sigmund Egersund skiforening 5:18.12 1:53.02
78 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund skiforening 5:18.20 1:53.10
79 Hareland, Helge Uglandsgruppen BIL 5:20.06 1:54.56

Menn 50-54 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Flystasjon 3:47.25  
2 Hostad, Ivar A. R-sport 3:49.19 0:01.54
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:59.07 0:11.42
4 Helle, Oddvar Røa IL 3:59.12 0:11.47
5 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 4:07.42 0:20.17
6 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 4:10.53 0:23.28
7 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:12.33 0:25.08
8 Sirevåg, Sigurd H Volvo Bil 4:15.00 0:27.35
9 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 4:17.10 0:29.45
10 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:17.16 0:29.51
11 Maberg, Ernst Flekkefjord skilag 4:18.00 0:30.35
12 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:19.30 0:32.05
13 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes damp 4:20.36 0:33.11
14 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 4:24.12 0:36.47
15 Abusland, Olav Vest-Agder Vegvesen 4:33.32 0:46.07
16 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:34.15 0:46.50
17 Molven, Einar R-sport 4:39.23 0:51.58
18 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:40.57 0:53.32
19 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:43.26 0:56.01
20 Skomedal, Ommund Forsvaret Kristiansand 4:45.36 0:58.11
21 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:47.00 0:59.35
22 Ollestad, Sigurd Heskestad IL 4:48.12 1:00.47
23 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:50.36 1:03.11
24 Madland, Ernst Stavanger turistforening 4:51.10 1:03.45
25 Nordby, Gunnar Grafia BIL 4:52.16 1:04.51
26 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 4:54.34 1:07.09
27 Mæland, Marton Sandnes IL 4:56.29 1:09.04
28 Serigstad, Jon Bryne Mek. BIL 4:57.42 1:10.17
29 Stien, Magne Gimletroll 4:57.44 1:10.19
30 Moen, Ove Birkenes IL 4:59.17 1:11.52
31 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:59.30 1:12.05
32 Fredheim, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:01.28 1:14.03
33 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 5:01.53 1:14.28
34 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:02.17 1:14.52
35 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:06.20 1:18.55
36 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 5:06.45 1:19.20
37 Kirkhus, Gunnar Privatbanken BIL 5:08.45 1:21.20
38 Warland, Alf Stavanger 5:09.35 1:22.10
39 Sæbø, Einar Haugesund IL 5:09.52 1:22.27
40 Helliesen, Helge Marthon Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:13.07 1:25.42
41 Grønningsæter, Ole Kristiansand 5:16.10 1:28.45
42 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Sentralsykehuset 5:17.25 1:30.00
43 Døhlen, Sverre Stavanger kommune BIL 5:17.52 1:30.27
44 Kjellemo, Halvor Falconbridge BIL 5:17.59 1:30.34
45 Anda, Jon N. Sandnes IL 5:20.24 1:32.59
46 Steira, Einar Ø-sport Bil 5:20.29 1:33.04
47 Ravndal , Sven Block-klubben BIL 5:20.57 1:33.32
48 Løyning, Jon Fellesen 5:22.48 1:35.23
49 Tveit, Ingolf Lyngdal IL 5:26.49 1:39.24
50 Marvik, Bjørn R-sport 5:36.05 1:48.40
51 Haugen, Olav Kristiansand Jernstøperi 5:36.11 1:48.46
52 Torjussen, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 5:38.41 1:51.16
53 Skuggedal, Einar Lillesand IL 5:43.22 1:55.57
54 Sevild, John Stavanger skiforening 5:45.39 1:58.14
55 Strand, Harry Stavanger 5:47.18 1:59.53
56 Hunshammer, Per Bryne Turnlag 5:48.12 2:00.47
57 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:48.45 2:01.20
58 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:50.53 2:03.28
59 Skjæveland, Sverre Kverneland BIL 5:52.46 2:05.21
60 Verdal, Karl Hægebostad IL 5:53.45 2:06.20
61 Sandkleiva, Arne A. Kverneland BIL 5:54.34 2:07.09
62 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 5:54.41 2:07.16
63 Ask, Jan MK 5:56.43 2:09.18
64 Løland, Lars Vandvik IL 5:57.13 2:09.48
65 Færevaag, Atle Mandal Turnforening 5:57.35 2:10.10
66 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 6:00.22 2:12.57
67 Tønder, Thomas Per Sola Flystasjon 6:00.27 2:13.02
68 Forgard, Jens Bjelland IL 6:01.42 2:14.17
69 Halvorsen, Olav Haugesund turistforening 6:04.21 2:16.56
70 Øye, Tor IL Ny Von 6:05.21 2:17.56
71 Jensen, Jone T. R-sport 6:12.00 2:24.35
72 Hagland, Sigvald Polaris BIL 6:14.14 2:26.49
73 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 6:15.40 2:28.15
74 Selvaag, Kjell Handelsreisende BIL 6:15.52 2:28.27
75 Gabrielsen, Thomas Flekkefjord skilag 6:18.00 2:30.35
76 Kostøl, Kenneth Flekkefjord skilag 6:20.49 2:33.24
77 Erichsen, Paul Ok-Sør 6:26.52 2:39.27
78 Brennevand, Clarens Marnardal IL 6:28.52 2:41.27
79 Nicolaisen, Kaare Lista IL 6:33.56 2:46.31

Menn 55-59 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Tellef Øvrebø IL 3:59.26  
2 Husom, Martin Oddersjaa SSK 4:03.30 0:04.04
3 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Televerket Kristiansand 4:05.49 0:06.23
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 4:07.29 0:08.03
5 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.54 0:10.28
6 Haugland, Gunnar Holum IL 4:09.59 0:10.33
7 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:13.34 0:14.08
8 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:22.43 0:23.17
9 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport Bil 4:26.31 0:27.05
10 Hansen, Finn E. R-sport 4:27.22 0:27.56
11 Granheim, Ivar Otra IL 4:32.35 0:33.09
12 Rismyr, Knut SAS Skiclub 4:34.41 0:35.15
13 Vindvik, Gunnar Norwegian Contractors BIL 4:36.42 0:37.16
14 Samuelsen, Øyvind Telesport Kristiansand 4:38.51 0:39.25
15 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:42.31 0:43.05
16 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kristiansand tennisklubb 4:56.16 0:56.50
17 Hodne, Tore Oddersjaa SSK 5:02.46 1:03.20
18 Idland, Kornelius Block-klubben BIL 5:03.15 1:03.49
19 Arntsen, Karl Edw. Dreyer Bil 5:03.33 1:04.07
19 Lea, Rolv Tou Bil 5:03.33 1:04.07
20 Sjurseth, Kolbjørn Otra IL 5:04.23 1:04.57
21 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 5:10.18 1:10.52
22 Pedersen, Per Alm Egersund skiforening 5:10.34 1:11.08
23 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 5:12.16 1:12.50
24 Bjerkreim, Tolleiv Gjesdal IL 5:12.33 1:13.07
25 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:17.34 1:18.08
26 Myrset, Asbjørn Madla 5:19.52 1:20.26
27 Rønneberg, thor Ø-sport Bil 5:20.25 1:20.59
28 Pedersen, Odd Einar Øvrebø IL 5:20.28 1:21.02
29 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Samleklassen 5:28.05 1:28.39
30 Aalmo, Olaf Haugesund turistforening 5:36.31 1:37.05
31 Andersen, Arne Fjordstein AS 5:38.36 1:39.10
32 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:43.38 1:44.12
33 Nerheim, Kjell kalhammaren vgs 5:46.22 1:46.56
34 Elvsæter, Einar Sola Flystasjon 5:48.16 1:48.50
35 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:53.59 1:54.33
36 Vik, Jon Imås IL 6:03.30 2:04.04
37 Kristiansen, Alfred Tonstad IL 6:08.50 2:09.24
38 Rettedal, Ragnvald Nærbø 6:15.33 2:16.07
39 Jenssen, Sigurd Fjordstein AS 6:15.56 2:16.30
40 Solheim, Jarleiv Tonstad IL 6:22.34 2:23.08
41 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 6:25.27 2:26.01
42 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 6:27.57 2:28.31
43 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:31.44 2:32.18
44 Vagle, Ommund Sandved Il 6:52.01 2:52.35
45 Østbø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 6:52.34 2:53.08
46 Carlsen, Knut Vindafjord IL 7:19.09 3:19.43
47 Sandvik, Trygve Polaris BIL 7:33.14 3:33.48

Menn 60-64 tur

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Liby, knut Moss skiklubb 4:20.11  
2 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:49.38 0:29.27
3 Møller, Finn Maskinhuset 4:56.53 0:36.42
4 Seglem, Harald Egersund 4:59.49 0:39.38
5 Åsgård, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:03.03 0:42.52
6 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund IL 5:07.50 0:47.39
7 Andresen, Bernt Kot 5:10.37 0:50.26
8 Aanonsen, Tov Mandal Slip 5:25.00 1:04.49
9 Drangsholt, Norman Kot 5:26.55 1:06.44
10 Gundersen, Henrik Stavanger O-klubb 5:37.09 1:16.58
11 Rydning, Rolf Oljedirektoratet 5:37.55 1:17.44
12 Knudsen, Kaare Stavanger turistforening 5:39.45 1:19.34
13 Feed, Torkell Egersund skiforening 5:47.15 1:27.04
14 Johannesen, Ottar Sandnes IL 5:53.31 1:33.20
15 Tunstad, Carl Jernbanen IL Stavanger 5:56.22 1:36.11
16 Aas, Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:58.17 1:38.06
17 Von der Lippe, Gerhard R-sport 5:59.10 1:38.59
18 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:06.40 1:46.29
19 Fjermestad, Karl Nye Stavanger Staal 6:14.38 1:54.27
20 Knatten , Gunnar Kristiansand Mek. Verksted 6:32.35 2:12.24
21 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 6:41.38 2:21.27
22 Høyland, Paul Brusand IL 7:04.53 2:44.42
23 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig Bil 7:04.56 2:44.45
24 Lerang, Rasmus Stavanger 7:23.04 3:02.53

Menn 65-

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Jansson, Oscar Oddersjaa SSK 4:43.30  
2 Birkeland, Magne Sauda IL 4:59.32 0:16.02
3 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Stavanger skiforening 5:46.27 1:02.57
4 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 6:22.14 1:38.44
5 Haarklau, Karl Lillesand IL 6:27.30 1:44.00
6 Gundersen, Kristian R. Stavanger O-klubb 6:46.49 2:03.19
7 Tjomsland, Olav T. Marnardal IL 6:59.19 2:15.49
8 Rafoss, Thorbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 7:02.05 2:18.35
9 Abrahamsen, Tage Oddersjaa SSK 7:04.58 2:21.28
10 Lunde, Stener Flekkefjord skilag 7:08.51 2:25.21
11 Moseid, Toralf IL Skogguten 8:16.09 3:32.39