Sesilåmi resultater

Resultatliste for 1980

Kvinner 50-54 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hvam, Berit Hinna & Omegn IL 6:48.25  

Kvinner 50-54 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bue, Solveig Marnardal IL 5:45.42  
2 Dåsvatn, Birgit Åseral IL 5:46.49 0:01.07
3 Torsland, Kari Åseral IL 5:47.10 0:01.28
4 Haugland, Elise Stat og fylke 5:51.44 0:06.02
5 Lindland, Olga Mandal 6:06.31 0:20.49
6 Skuland, Gunlaug Marnardal IL 6:33.16 0:47.34
7 Pedersen, Anlaug Malthus BIL 8:57.39 3:11.57

Kvinner 45-49 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Tjomsland, Nina I. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:48.53  
2 Torkelsen, Astrid Kristiansand 6:24.34 0:35.41

Kvinner 45-49 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Anne Lise Sentralsykehuset BIL 5:07.25  
2 Vårvik, Sigrunn Suldal IL 5:12.26 0:05.01
3 Ravndal, Karen Margrethe Gjesdal IL 6:38.34 1:31.09

Kvinner 40-44 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bø, Kari Valle IL 4:45.20  
2 Bjorvand, Randi Oddersjaa SSK 4:56.15 0:10.55
3 Brekke, Jenny E. Jørpeland Turn IL 5:06.26 0:21.06
4 Åsen, Åse Lillesand IL 5:18.00 0:32.40
5 Brundtland, Ingerd Helleland IL 5:26.17 0:40.57
6 Seljeskog, Anna Jørpeland Turn IL 5:28.13 0:42.53
7 Fiveland, Kari Jørpeland Turn IL 5:28.51 0:43.31
8 Mygland, Bjørg Otra IL 5:36.49 0:51.29
9 Gaukås, Liv Undheim IL 5:59.05 1:13.45
10 Gjerdahl, Astrid Mandal 6:02.36 1:17.16
11 Dåsvatn, Anne Marie Mandal 6:11.15 1:25.55
12 Refsnes, Åshild Grindheim IL 6:24.23 1:39.03
13 Espedal, Gørild Aducerverket 6:30.31 1:45.11
14 Sevild, Turid Stvgr.Skiforening 6:43.40 1:58.20

Kvinner 40-44 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Stumpf, Ellen Oddersjaa SSK 4:31.51  
2 Jørundland, Gudveig KAK 4:48.30 0:16.39
3 Ågedal, Kari Lygna Skilag 5:30.08 0:58.17
4 Westerheim, Edel Sandnes IL 6:19.38 1:47.47

Kvinner 35-39 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Karlsen, Borgny Valle IL 4:07.15  
2 Hamre, Thorund Bergen Bank Bil 4:35.29 0:28.14
3 Shelby, Kari Agner Egersund 4:59.15 0:52.00
4 Hana , Nina Rosenberg 4:59.37 0:52.22
5 Syvertsen, Anna Torhild Vennesla 5:04.13 0:56.58
6 Aurebekk, Ragnhild Torridal Il 5:08.47 1:01.32
7 Kvåse, Turid Høvdingen IL 5:10.17 1:03.02
8 Fidjeland, Synnøve Sirdal skilag 5:11.10 1:03.55
9 Kveven, Anna Sirdal skilag 5:11.13 1:03.58
10 Lohne, Karin Fiskaa Verk BIL 5:27.58 1:20.43
11 Ramnes, Laila Mandal Turnforening 5:32.58 1:25.43
12 Røland, Randi Kr.sand Jernstøperi 5:34.23 1:27.08
13 Eleverum, Guro Randesund IL 5:50.59 1:43.44
14 Halvorsen, Mari Tonstad IL 5:52.07 1:44.52
15 Døvre, Birgit Valle IL 6:08.43 2:01.28
16 Kåsa, Laial Moi IL 6:09.46 2:02.31
17 Laugaland, Aud IL Hjelm 6:12.56 2:05.41
18 Omlid, Lise Sirdal skilag 6:13.28 2:06.13
19 Bjørndal, Brit HL Sport 6:14.54 2:07.39
20 Reiersen, Wenche IK Våg 6:27.02 2:19.47
21 Drechsler, Liv Norsea Bil 6:38.53 2:31.38
22 Sandstøl, Ingeborg Helleland IL 7:00.01 2:52.46
23 Ollivier, Anne Lise Elf Aquitaine Norge 7:04.23 2:57.08

Kvinner 35-39 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Emilsen, Mette Rest IL 4:53.20  

Kvinner 30-34 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Høidal, Magnhild Tonstad Asker SK 4:20.11  
2 Strande, Kari Ølen IL 4:28.11 0:08.00
3 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Sirdal skilag 4:33.43 0:13.32
4 Meling, Ruth Øvrebø IL 4:39.34 0:19.23
5 Undheim, Margaret Gjesdal IL 4:46.58 0:26.47
6 Thoresen, Toril Håkull Transport 4:55.27 0:35.16
7 Fodstad, Hanne Birgitte Tonstad IL 5:05.27 0:45.16
8 Sørdal, Tone IL Skogguten 5:05.30 0:45.19
9 Thortveit, Signe Stavanger O-klubb 5:06.34 0:46.23
10 Bringsdal, Aggi Egersund skiforening 5:11.19 0:51.08
11 Sagemo, Ellen IL Skogguten 5:11.43 0:51.32
12 Ovedal, Torill Tonstad IL 5:19.46 0:59.35
13 Eikenes , Jorid Nor-con BIL 5:21.30 1:01.19
14 Fosseli, Ragnhild Høvdingen IL 5:29.10 1:08.59
15 Halvorsen, Gunhild Tonstad IL 5:29.30 1:09.19
16 Linnebo, Ragnhild IK Våg 5:31.04 1:10.53
17 Carlsen, Astrid Valle IL 5:32.53 1:12.42
18 Brotteit, Ingrid Valle IL 5:35.58 1:15.47
19 Tonstad, Inger Turid Tonstad IL 5:37.48 1:17.37
20 Håland, Brynhild Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:41.01 1:20.50
21 Hessen, Eva Posten BIL Stavanger 5:44.35 1:24.24
22 Ravndal, Olena Block-klubben BIL 5:49.54 1:29.43
23 Bø, Sigrid Valle IL 5:52.25 1:32.14
24 Gundersen, Jenny Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:00.06 1:39.55
25 Gill, Åshild Marnardal IL 6:02.38 1:42.27
26 Mogensen, Inga Lundheim folkeh.sk. 6:05.48 1:45.37
27 Saua, Ellen Marie Sandnes kommune BIL 6:10.07 1:49.56
28 Tollefsen, Reidun Rogaland Radio Bil 6:26.31 2:06.20
29 Sporaland, Solveig Sandnes IL 6:30.44 2:10.33
30 Seljeskog, Astrid Norsea Bil 6:38.57 2:18.46
31 Tragethon, Inger Valle IL 6:48.41 2:28.30
32 Åmlid, Olga Lillesand IL 6:49.10 2:28.59
33 Hestetun, Astrid Mandal IL 6:57.21 2:37.10
34 Økland, Bente Telesport 7:00.00 2:39.49

Kvinner 30-34 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Mjølne, Marianne Ganddal IL 4:07.43  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Knaben IL 4:12.24 0:04.41
3 Lom, Grethe Statoil BIL 5:22.58 1:15.15

Kvinner 25-29 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Byklum, Ingebjørg Bykle IL 4:25.23  
2 Andersen, Sissel Valle IL 4:33.47 0:08.24
3 Hompland, Ingjerd Tonstad IL 4:55.08 0:29.45
4 Sundtjønn, Ingeborg Kristiansand 4:58.59 0:33.36
5 Lima, Brit Gjesdal IL 5:05.45 0:40.22
6 Ravndal, Turid Phillips Petroleum 5:10.47 0:45.24
7 Håkull, Wenche Håkull Transport 5:32.03 1:06.40
8 Besteland, Anna G. Vargen BUL IL 5:41.12 1:15.49
9 Gahnstrøm, Gerd J.B Bjerkreim IL 5:44.52 1:19.29
10 Ravndal, Anne Karin Gjesdal IL 5:49.03 1:23.40
11 Kydland, Jorunn Bjerkreim IL 5:54.29 1:29.06
12 Jacobsen, Tora Berg Lista IL 5:57.14 1:31.51
13 Gjesdal, Tone Gjesdal IL 6:15.00 1:49.37
14 Lie, Turid Øvrebø IL 6:25.58 2:00.35
15 Engelsen, Ingrid Mobil Pegasus 6:30.48 2:05.25
16 Mellemstrand, Astrid Statoil BIL 6:45.25 2:20.02
17 Rysstad, Astrid Valle IL 6:52.22 2:26.59
18 Sveinsvoll, Anne Torill Voll IL 6:55.39 2:30.16
19 Blomberg, Margrete Sirdal skilag 7:22.03 2:56.40

Kvinner 25-29 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Røynestad, Inger Johanne Knaben IL 3:55.17  

Kvinner 20-24 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sangesland, Åshild Øvrebø IL 4:25.35  
2 Feiring, Reidun Skiforeningen Oslo 4:48.45 0:23.10
3 Bringedal, Ingrid Haugesund IL 4:50.04 0:24.29
4 Obrestad, Liv Grete Håbrand IK 5:02.56 0:37.21
5 Stokkeland, Liv Sissel Ganddal IL 5:03.37 0:38.02
6 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Voll 5:09.02 0:43.27
7 Gederås, Odrun Rogaland Sykehus 5:24.32 0:58.57
8 Mæland, Helga NHH 5:35.33 1:09.58
9 Torjesen, Anne Reni KFUM Lund-Oddernes 5:50.22 1:24.47
10 Stokkeland, Mari Ganddal IL 5:50.32 1:24.57
11 Dahle, Bodil Skadsem Data-sport 6:13.32 1:47.57
12 Salte, Aud Orre IL 6:25.47 2:00.12
13 Skadsem, Margareth Figgjo Fajanse BIL 6:30.08 2:04.33
14 Hårberg, Kristine Mobil Pegasus 6:48.47 2:23.12
15 Salte, Anne-Sofie Orre IL 7:22.11 2:56.36

Kvinner 20-24 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Bjerkrheim, Tove Gjesdal IL 4:50.32  
2 Nessestrand, Rigmor Rosenberg 6:22.41 1:32.09

Menn 65-

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Birkeland, Magne Sauda smelteverk 5:02.45  
2 Hermansen, Johan Ludvig Oddersjaa SSK 5:16.53 0:14.08
3 Thorbjørnsen, Konrad Norem Stvgr.Skiforening 5:27.46 0:25.01
4 Tobiassen, Einar Otto Oddersjaa SSK 5:33.11 0:30.26
5 Abrahamsen, Tage Oddersjaa SSK 5:48.59 0:46.14
6 Hårklaug, Karl Lillesand IL 6:10.01 1:07.16
7 Gundersen, Kristian R. Stavanger O-klubb 6:18.42 1:15.57
8 Lunde, Stener Flekkefjord skilag 6:25.24 1:22.39
9 Moseid, Toralf IL Skogguten 6:50.47 1:48.02
10 Rysstad, Jon Oslo 6:55.34 1:52.49

Menn 60-64 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Gullesen, Trygve Haugesund IL 4:43.20  
2 Andresen, Berni Oddersjaa SSK 4:50.16 0:06.56
3 Bergh, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 4:50.35 0:07.15
4 Seglem, Harald Egersund 4:53.53 0:10.33
5 Tjørhom, Ingvald Sirdal skilag 4:53.58 0:10.38
6 Ås , Thorleif Oddersjaa SSK 5:00.42 0:17.22
7 Haugen, Abel Sirdal skilag 5:05.59 0:22.39
8 Åsgård, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 5:14.16 0:30.56
9 Drangsholt, Norman Kot 5:16.37 0:33.17
10 Knudsen, Kåre Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:16.41 0:33.21
11 Norgaard, Trygve Valle IL 5:17.43 0:34.23
12 Agner, Fridtjof S. Porsgrunn 5:20.06 0:36.46
13 Gundersen, Henrik Stavanger O-klubb 5:26.24 0:43.04
14 Tunstad, Carl Jernbanens IL 5:39.56 0:56.36
15 Søyland, Lars Malthus BIL 5:41.50 0:58.30
16 Fjermestad, Karl Jørpeland Turn IL 5:52.50 1:09.30
17 Von der Lippe, Gerhard Rosenberg 5:54.15 1:10.55
18 Knatten , Gunnar Kr.sand mek.verk. 6:07.26 1:24.06
19 Feed, Torkell Egersund 6:11.46 1:28.26
20 Knudsen, Andreas Peder Smedvig Bil 6:13.21 1:30.01
21 Høyland, Paul Brusand IL 6:15.39 1:32.19
22 Lædre, Winther Egersund skiforening 6:16.24 1:33.04
23 Tollefsen, Arvid Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:19.55 1:36.35
24 Aase, Asbjørn Knaben IL 6:28.12 1:44.52
25 Helliesen, Ole Stavanger 6:35.13 1:51.53
26 Persen, Alf Egersund skiforening 6:47.00 2:03.40
27 Rafoss, Thorbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 7:11.50 2:28.30
28 Tuxen-Todnem, Albert Sandnes 8:31.45 3:48.25

Menn 60-64 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Birkeland, Torvald IL Ny Von 4:15.37  

Menn 55-59 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Pedersen, Odd Einar Øvrebø IL 4:14.07  
2 Samuelsen, Øivind Telesport Kr.Sand 4:15.40 0:01.33
3 Hagen, Reidar Vindbjart IL 4:17.59 0:03.52
4 Sjurseth, Kolbjørn Otra IL 4:29.51 0:15.44
5 Wessel-Berg, Jan Kr.sand tennisklubb 4:30.18 0:16.11
6 Benestad, Øistein Oddersjaa SSK 4:39.15 0:25.08
7 Rydning, Rolf Jørpeland Turn IL 4:47.33 0:33.26
8 Hodne, Tore Oddersjaa SSK 4:49.24 0:35.17
9 Gullesen, Arne Otra IL 4:49.51 0:35.44
10 Tengesdal , Jørgen Egersund skiforening 4:52.18 0:38.11
11 Pedersen, Per Alm Egersund skiforening 4:55.04 0:40.57
12 Stordrange, Olav Flekkefjord skilag 5:09.13 0:55.06
13 Mihle, Bjørn Stavanger Staal BIL 5:15.05 1:00.58
14 Ånensen, Tov Mandal 5:17.39 1:03.32
15 Rønneberg, thor Ø-sport 5:18.06 1:03.59
16 Johannessen, Ottar Sandnes IL 5:19.02 1:04.55
17 Blakstad, Kåre Trauma 5:19.34 1:05.27
18 Røddal, Kåre Hunsfos Bil 5:20.35 1:06.28
19 Andersen, Arne Hauge 5:21.12 1:07.05
20 Liland, Ole Titania as 5:22.41 1:08.34
21 Nielsen, Åge Storm Egersund 5:23.35 1:09.28
22 Fosse , Helge Jernbanens IL 5:26.29 1:12.22
23 Ålmo, Olaf Hgsd.Turistforening 5:27.36 1:13.29
24 Nerheim, Kjell Dreyer AS 5:34.43 1:20.36
25 Arntsen, Karl Edw. Sandnes 5:41.55 1:27.48
26 Vegle, Ommund Ganddal IL 5:44.52 1:30.45
27 Herredsvela, Harald Ganddal IL 5:45.27 1:31.20
28 Nilsen, Henry Sandnes kommune BIL 5:47.45 1:33.38
29 Rysstad, Ånund Valle IL 5:50.05 1:35.58
30 Thorsen, Trygve Sandnes IL 6:04.20 1:50.13
31 Espeland, Peder Ø-sport 6:04.30 1:50.23
32 Solheim, Jarleiv Sirdal skilag 6:04.37 1:50.30
33 Lerang, Rasmus Stavanger 6:13.17 1:59.10
34 Østebø, Johan Torstein Buøy IL 6:17.30 2:03.23
35 Jensen, Sigurd Fjordstein AS 6:21.47 2:07.40
36 Fintland , Carl O. Tonstad IL 6:46.49 2:32.42
37 Rødland, Thor Egersund skiforening 6:49.54 2:35.47
38 Feed, Torleiv Rogalandsbanken 8:08.02 3:53.55

Menn 55-59 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Århus, Bjarne IL Sand 4:08.10  
2 Haugland, Atle Oddersjaa SSK 4:08.33 0:00.23
3 Reiersen, Ansgar Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.48 0:04.38
4 Gullaksen, Håkon Sandnes IL 4:21.57 0:13.47
5 Kimestad, Trygve Torridal Il 4:26.26 0:18.16
6 Møller, Finn Svithun Bil 4:40.17 0:32.07

Menn 50-54 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Televerket Kr.Sand 4:00.25  
2 Hansen, Finn E. Rosenberg 4:00.45 0:00.20
3 Skomedal, Ommund Oddersjaa SSK 4:01.42 0:01.17
4 Linge, Jens Borse Krotell as 4:07.40 0:07.15
5 Åsen, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:08.10 0:07.45
6 Tjørsvåg, Johan Flekkefjord skilag 4:08.52 0:08.27
7 Husom, Martin Lærernes Bil 4:12.01 0:11.36
8 Hompland, Ingemund Sandnes IL 4:14.20 0:13.55
9 Haga, Otto Sola Flystasjon 4:16.02 0:15.37
10 Kavli, Inge T. Sola Flystasjon 4:16.10 0:15.45
11 Nielsen, Dagfinn Telesport Kr.Sand 4:17.43 0:17.18
12 Granheim, Ivar Otra IL 4:19.38 0:19.13
13 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord skilag 4:20.27 0:20.02
14 Kvinen, Einar Sirdal skilag 4:20.41 0:20.16
15 Risdal, Olav Otra IL 4:21.44 0:21.19
16 Bjerland, Aksel Bjelland IL 4:23.18 0:22.53
17 Tengesdal , Olai Ø-sport 4:27.41 0:27.16
18 Johannessen, Johan Mandal H.I 4:28.01 0:27.36
19 Gjersdal, Kjell P.J Kersbergen AS 4:29.55 0:29.30
20 Fredheim, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:30.00 0:29.35
21 Haugland, Gunnar Mandal Turnforening 4:31.29 0:31.04
22 Nordhagen, Helge Hunsfos Bil 4:31.43 0:31.18
23 Nylund, Gunnar Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:33.06 0:32.41
24 Molven, Einar Rosenberg 4:37.23 0:36.58
25 Renstrøm, Alf Hunsfos Bil 4:37.28 0:37.03
26 Ollestad, Sigurd Heskestad IL 4:38.02 0:37.37
27 Helliesen, Helge Marthon Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:41.09 0:40.44
28 Nevland, Bjarne Gjesdal IL 4:42.30 0:42.05
29 Glendrange, Andreas Knaben IL 4:42.32 0:42.07
30 Lea, Rolv Tou Bil 4:43.37 0:43.12
31 Ulstrup, Per IK Våg 4:43.52 0:43.27
32 Birkeland, Peder Konsmo IL 4:44.08 0:43.43
33 Kjellemo, Halvor Falconbridge BIL 4:44.15 0:43.50
34 Lime, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:45.43 0:45.18
35 Stien, Magne Gimletroll 4:46.41 0:46.16
36 Aslaksen, Bjørn B. Helselaget 4:47.27 0:47.02
37 Almeskar, Olav Jørpeland Turn IL 4:48.11 0:47.46
38 Brennevand, Clarens Marnardal IL 4:51.26 0:51.01
39 Syvertsen, Ole Bernt Samleklassen 4:54.02 0:53.37
40 Anda, Jon N. Sandnes IL 4:54.14 0:53.49
41 Gausdal, Trygve Flekkefjord skilag 4:54.21 0:53.56
42 Torjussen, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 4:55.31 0:55.06
43 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 4:55.44 0:55.19
44 Erichsen, Paul Øgrey Bil 4:58.26 0:58.01
45 Ravndal , Sven Block-klubben BIL 5:00.32 1:00.07
46 Døhlen, Sverre Stavanger tenniskl. 5:05.04 1:04.39
47 Warland, Alf Ford Bryne Bil 5:07.13 1:06.48
48 Grønningsæter, Ole Kristiansand 5:08.16 1:07.51
49 Halvorsen, Olav Hgsd.Turistforening 5:08.38 1:08.13
50 Mæland, Marthon Mæland snarkjøp as 5:08.43 1:08.18
51 Jensen, Odd Flekkefjord skilag 5:08.52 1:08.27
52 Madland, Ernst Stvgr.turistforening 5:08.58 1:08.33
53 Ask, Jan Mandal 5:09.52 1:09.27
54 Verdal, Karl Hægebostad IL 5:13.49 1:13.24
55 Løyning, Jon Fellesen 5:14.57 1:14.32
56 Verdal, Sigurd Grindheim IL 5:15.56 1:15.31
57 Steira, Einar Ø-sport 5:18.10 1:17.45
58 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:21.42 1:21.17
59 Dølemo, Torstein Randesund IL 5:22.13 1:21.48
60 Haugen, Olav Kr.sand Jernstøperi 5:25.37 1:25.12
61 Hansen, Trygve Søgne IL 5:26.45 1:26.20
62 Forgard, Jens Bjelland IL 5:27.33 1:27.08
63 Skuggevik, Einar Lillesand IL 5:27.39 1:27.14
64 Krogset, Oddvar Stavanger kommune BIL 5:29.14 1:28.49
65 Pedersen, Bjørn Sørlandsbanken Bil 5:29.56 1:29.31
66 Tjomsland, Steinar Shell E&P 5:29.57 1:29.32
67 Tveit, Ingolf V-A Vegvesen 5:30.38 1:30.13
68 Haugland, Markus Greipstad IL 5:31.33 1:31.08
69 Skjæveland, Sverre Kverneland BIL 5:37.34 1:37.09
70 Tønder, Thomas Per Sola Flystasjon 5:38.01 1:37.36
71 Sandkleiva, Arne A. Kverneland BIL 5:38.50 1:38.25
72 Iversen, Arne Egersund skiforening 5:39.05 1:38.40
73 Jensen, Jone T. Rosenberg 5:41.32 1:41.07
74 Gabrielsen, Thomas Flekkefjord skilag 5:44.48 1:44.23
75 Søbye, Arnfinn KMV BIL 5:47.42 1:47.17
76 Strand, Harry Rog.sykehus 5:51.31 1:51.06
77 Vatnestrøm, Olaf A. Iveland IL 5:52.42 1:52.17
78 Hagland, Sigvald Polaris BIL 5:52.58 1:52.33
79 Hunshammer, Per Bryne Turnlag 5:59.47 1:59.22
80 Hjellsflaten, Hans Erling Aducerverket 6:01.15 2:00.50
81 Eieland, Bjarne Vågsbygd 6:07.20 2:06.55
82 Våland, Sigmund Turnforeningen 6:15.59 2:15.34
83 Nikolaisen, Kåre Lista IL 6:16.28 2:16.03
84 Lindeland, Torbjørn Sirdal skilag 6:18.44 2:18.19
85 Pedersen, Trygve Lumbar BIL 6:19.25 2:19.00
86 Mæland, Ådne Sola Flystasjon 6:19.50 2:19.25
87 Rønneberg, Trygve B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:20.40 2:20.15
88 Pedersen, Odd Ø-sport 6:29.17 2:28.52
89 Olsen, Kåre G. Jernbanens IL 6:46.45 2:46.20
90 Bjørnøy, Andreas Sola Flystasjon 7:17.42 3:17.17
91 Gilje, Tor Stvgr.likningskontor 7:27.36 3:27.11
92 Pedersen, Hilmar Malthus BIL 8:57.10 4:56.45

Menn 50-54 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hostad, Ivar A Rosenberg 3:48.03  
2 Timenes, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:49.06 0:01.03
3 Sørensen, Torleif Vindbjart IL 3:51.03 0:03.00
4 Sandvik, Birger Suldal IL 3:55.12 0:07.09
5 Mjaaland , Sigmund Knaben IL 3:56.35 0:08.32
6 Mestad, Nils Torridal Il 4:09.41 0:21.38
7 Ravndal, Tjøl Gjesdal IL 4:11.14 0:23.11
8 Vindvik, Gunnar Norw.Contractors BIL 4:25.44 0:37.41
9 Haugland, Lorentz Sandnes IL 5:07.59 1:19.56

Menn 45-49 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Oterholdm, Anders N.Meieriers BIL 3:44.28  
2 Johansen, Aron Skruefabrikken BIL 3:49.04 0:04.36
3 Jensen, Kjell Reber IL 3:50.37 0:06.09
4 Mæland, Leif Johs.Rasmussen BIL 3:50.51 0:06.23
5 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:53.38 0:09.10
6 Jakobsen, Thor W. Haugesund IL 3:56.02 0:11.34
7 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 3:56.40 0:12.12
8 Jørundland, Einar Lærernes Bil 3:57.22 0:12.54
9 Myran, Oddvar Brdr.Greipstad 4:02.30 0:18.02
10 Lien, Øystein Vindbjart IL 4:05.41 0:21.13
11 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Bil 4:06.24 0:21.56
12 Birketvedt, Åge MIL BIL 4:12.36 0:28.08
13 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 4:17.54 0:33.26
14 Ekholdt, Per Sola Flystasjon 4:19.03 0:34.35
15 Bjorvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.01 0:35.33
16 Skretting, Arnhold Brusand IL 4:20.17 0:35.49
17 Andersen, Odd Arne Wallboard Bil 4:26.45 0:42.17
18 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:27.07 0:42.39
19 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:28.37 0:44.09
20 Møretrø, Jens Brannvesenets IL 4:29.01 0:44.33
21 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Volvo Bil 4:30.08 0:45.40
22 Håverstad, Kåre Iveland IL 4:33.06 0:48.38
23 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:35.11 0:50.43
24 Sleveland, Tom Helleland IL 4:36.13 0:51.45
25 Solberg, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:36.29 0:52.01
26 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Jørpeland Turn IL 4:37.28 0:53.00
27 Nordby, Gunnar Grafia BIL 4:39.04 0:54.36
28 Tveit, Oddvar Lyngdal IL 4:39.52 0:55.24
29 Uppstad, Olav Hylestad 4:39.53 0:55.25
30 Øygard, Øystein Sako BIL 4:40.41 0:56.13
31 Seland, John Sykehuset Kr.sand 4:40.42 0:56.14
32 Vik, Hadle Suldal IL 4:41.48 0:57.20
33 Ådnøy, Reidar Aducerverket 4:42.45 0:58.17
34 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:42.49 0:58.21
35 Refsnes, John Emil Sørmaskin 4:43.32 0:59.04
36 Dalland, Lars Johan Hgsd.Turistforening 4:44.12 0:59.44
37 Glendrange, Kjell Knaben IL 4:44.18 0:59.50
38 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:44.51 1:00.23
39 Alseth, Olav Egersund skiforening 4:46.21 1:01.53
40 Hodnemyr, Thorleif Hunsfos Bil 4:47.10 1:02.42
41 Haustreis, Kåre IL Skogguten 4:48.14 1:03.46
42 Eriksen, Per Rosenberg 4:48.22 1:03.54
43 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 4:48.35 1:04.07
44 Marvik, Bjørn Rosenberg 4:48.48 1:04.20
45 Strømstad, Sigmund Egersund skiforening 4:49.12 1:04.44
46 Myklebust, Norvald Egersund 4:49.21 1:04.53
47 Hauglund, Sverre Wallboard Bil 4:49.24 1:04.56
48 Djupesland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 4:49.32 1:05.04
49 Aarli, Øyvind Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:49.34 1:05.06
50 Polden, Rasman Helleland IL 4:52.56 1:08.28
51 Dagestad, Ola Vaulen O-Klubb 4:53.01 1:08.33
52 Sande, Einar Kommunen BIL 4:53.04 1:08.36
53 Stokkeland, Leif H. Egersund 4:54.45 1:10.17
54 Sæbø, Einar Haugesund IL 4:56.22 1:11.54
55 Rønningen, Olaus Braathens SAFE BIL 4:56.56 1:12.28
56 Espedal, Ingvald Rosenberg 4:57.57 1:13.29
57 Vadla, Njål Data-sport 4:58.16 1:13.48
58 Kristensen, Kristen MIL BIL 4:59.58 1:15.30
59 Egeli, Rolf Skruefabrikken BIL 5:01.01 1:16.33
60 Vatne, Einar Lista IL 5:01.05 1:16.37
61 Vestvik, Einar Haugesund IL 5:02.22 1:17.54
62 Brekke, Otto Jan Jørpeland Turn IL 5:02.45 1:18.17
63 Gyland, Johannes Gyland IL 5:03.57 1:19.29
64 Frafjord, Peter Statoil BIL 5:05.36 1:21.08
65 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund 5:06.20 1:21.52
66 Sevild, John Stvgr.Skiforening 5:06.40 1:22.12
67 Evensen, Ernst Sandnes kommune BIL 5:08.37 1:24.09
68 Meisland, Otto Jan Ø-sport 5:08.40 1:24.12
69 Veggeland, Olav Mandal Turnforening 5:08.49 1:24.21
70 Udø, Kåre K.M.W 5:11.09 1:26.41
71 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund 5:13.55 1:29.27
72 Steine, John Vaulen O-Klubb 5:15.16 1:30.48
73 Ødegard, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:16.39 1:32.11
74 Grastveit, John Sokndal IL 5:17.58 1:33.30
75 Hareland, Helge Uglandsgruppen 5:24.05 1:39.37
76 Haukland, Tor Odd Brøyt 5:24.09 1:39.41
77 Haugerud, Olav Tonstad IL 5:24.32 1:40.04
78 Bø, Gabriel L. Bø & Skjelbred 5:24.36 1:40.08
79 Bøe, Jacob H. Sand IL 5:25.06 1:40.38
80 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Flekkefjord skilag 5:31.25 1:46.57
81 Sirevåg, Sigurd Kverneland BIL 5:33.02 1:48.34
82 Næss, Bjarne Byggservice 5:33.44 1:49.16
83 Sande, Erik L. Sola IL 5:36.51 1:52.23
84 Fandrem, Johan Austrått IL 5:37.31 1:53.03
85 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:45.23 2:00.55
86 Sandvold, Ludvig Shell E&P 5:50.21 2:05.53
87 Fuglestad, Karl Johan Noteby BIL 5:50.46 2:06.18
88 Ringhagen , Jakob Sako BIL 5:52.44 2:08.16
89 Berge, Sverre Olav Hommersåk 5:55.53 2:11.25
90 Tobiassen, Johan Knaben IL 5:59.31 2:15.03
91 Salte, Audun Sola IL 6:14.52 2:30.24
92 Svanholm, Jens Chr. Sentralsykehuset BIL 6:16.55 2:32.27
93 Dorgebray, Gerard Elf Aquitaine Norge 6:39.14 2:54.46
94 Berner, Søren Oldir 7:04.16 3:19.48
95 Karlsen, Torleif Hinna 7:23.49 3:39.21

Menn 45-49 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Sløgedal, Roald Marnardal IL 3:36.24  
2 Sirekrok, Olav Sirdal skilag 3:39.05 0:02.41
3 Sørensen, Leif Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.11 0:03.47
4 Norbø, Egil Otra IL 3:48.30 0:12.06
5 Kvaase, Karl Høvdingen IL 3:51.06 0:14.42
6 Medby, Jan Moi IL 3:51.24 0:15.00
7 Øverland, Jostein Sauda IL 3:51.59 0:15.35
8 Idland, Johan Gjesdal IL 3:53.55 0:17.31
9 Deilkås, John Sand IL 4:01.55 0:25.31
10 Lien, Olav B. Sand IL 4:02.15 0:25.51
11 Mestad, Aasmund Torridal Il 4:09.54 0:33.30
12 Sandal, Jon Sauda IL 4:13.37 0:37.13
13 Austerheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 4:14.00 0:37.36
14 Aas, Einar Oddersjaa SSK 4:17.23 0:40.59
15 Aas, Harald_ Gjesdal IL 4:18.03 0:41.39
16 Ravndal , Martin Gjesdal IL 4:20.39 0:44.15
17 Grov, Aasmund FK.Sport 4:35.17 0:58.53
18 Bråstein, Peder Lyse Kraftverk 4:41.39 1:05.15
19 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord skilag 4:44.56 1:08.32
20 Larsen, Erling SVG Sparekasse BIL 5:17.02 1:40.38
21 Marthinsen, Alv Sandnes IL 5:23.10 1:46.46

Menn 40-44 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Andersen, Oskar Ingen klubb 3:35.25  
2 Karlsen, Kåre Valle IL 3:39.10 0:03.45
3 Røysland, Pål Lillesand IL 3:43.36 0:08.11
4 Fiveland, Kjell Stvg.Staal BIL 3:44.03 0:08.38
5 Tryland, Tor Sigbjørn Vigmostad IL 3:49.25 0:14.00
6 Mosby, Kåre Trygve Lillesand IL 3:50.46 0:15.21
7 Dovland, Arne Håndtverkerne 3:50.55 0:15.30
8 Kristensen, Egil Lillesand IL 3:57.15 0:21.50
9 Slette, Olav V-A Vegvesen 4:00.12 0:24.47
10 Lindtveit, Knut Lærerne Kr.Sand 4:00.18 0:24.53
11 Brochmann , Helge E.Bodahl AS 4:02.19 0:26.54
12 Fidjeland, Torjus Sirdal skilag 4:06.20 0:30.55
13 Maudal, Arne Aducerverket 4:07.03 0:31.38
14 Brantzæg, Bjørn KMV BIL 4:07.20 0:31.55
15 Kjøstvedt, Kjell Høvdingen IL 4:07.27 0:32.02
16 Nomeland, Pål Valle IL 4:08.56 0:33.31
17 Holbæk, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:10.18 0:34.53
18 Svalheim, Arne Fiskaa Verk BIL 4:10.57 0:35.32
19 Garvik, Jostein Noredalen IL 4:11.08 0:35.43
20 Christiansen, Arne Tinghuset BIL 4:11.39 0:36.14
21 Einstabland, Arne Vågsbygd 4:12.56 0:37.31
22 Bø, Olav Valle IL 4:13.08 0:37.43
23 Kvæstad, Nils Suldal IL 4:14.31 0:39.06
24 Heradstveit, Trygve Braathens SAFE BIL 4:15.00 0:39.35
25 Aasen, Odd Lillesand IL 4:15.05 0:39.40
26 Ramnes, Harald Mandal Turnforening 4:15.38 0:40.13
27 Dagestad, Bjarne Vaulen O-Klubb 4:16.11 0:40.46
28 Hjetland, Oddbjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:18.02 0:42.37
29 Gerrard, Johan Vågsbygd 4:19.00 0:43.35
30 Lundgren, Sigmund Siljan IL 4:19.54 0:44.29
31 Bjerkreim, Johan Bjerkreim IL 4:20.00 0:44.35
32 Dahl, Per Arne Tonstad IL 4:20.24 0:44.59
33 Nordgård, Tor Falconbridge BIL 4:20.32 0:45.07
34 Abelseth, John Åseral IL 4:20.53 0:45.28
35 Sandvik, Gunnar Øgrey Bil 4:21.06 0:45.41
36 Skadsem, Arnfinn Posten BIL Stavanger 4:22.47 0:47.22
37 Pedersen, Helge Sørmaskin 4:23.32 0:48.07
38 Fidjeland, Bjarne Sirdal skilag 4:23.46 0:48.21
39 Skogly, Widar Kværner 4:23.48 0:48.23
40 Døhl, Kjell Bryne 4:24.11 0:48.46
41 Rosseid, Tormod Stavanger O-klubb 4:24.37 0:49.12
42 Mæland, Audun Phillips Petroleum 4:24.51 0:49.26
43 Falk, Arne Sørmaskin 4:25.05 0:49.40
44 Andersen, Helge Søgne IL 4:25.37 0:50.12
45 Josdal, Tjørn Tonstad IL 4:25.38 0:50.13
46 Bjørneseth, Per Jernbanens IL 4:26.27 0:51.02
47 Davis, George Høvdingen IL 4:27.27 0:52.02
48 Oppland, Petter Leik IL 4:27.46 0:52.21
49 Knudsen, Per Tollef Oddersjaa SSK 4:28.01 0:52.36
50 Faanes, Hans N.T.H.I 4:29.36 0:54.11
51 Vassbø, Per R. Schindler BIL 4:30.24 0:54.59
52 Stangenes, Arvid Sørlandsbanken Bil 4:31.23 0:55.58
53 Reinhartsen, Ernst Flekkerøy IL 4:31.27 0:56.02
54 Nordahasli, Knut T. Sirdal skilag 4:31.55 0:56.30
55 Lien, Jørund Siljan IL 4:33.05 0:57.40
56 Øglend, Gunnar Noredalen IL 4:33.21 0:57.56
57 Tveith, Ånund Kruse Smith 4:33.23 0:57.58
58 Grundetjern, Bjarne AS Skeie fabr. 4:33.25 0:58.00
59 Eiane, Torleif Klepp IL 4:33.35 0:58.10
60 Kartevoll, Kåre J. Undheim IL 4:34.48 0:59.23
60 Vier, Kjell Haga Buss BIL 4:34.48 0:59.23
61 Espeland, Kjetil Gabriel Moi IL 4:34.59 0:59.34
62 Stølen, Jan A. ADH BIL 4:35.02 0:59.37
63 Hjetland, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:35.34 1:00.09
64 Kvaase, Dagfinn Høvdingen IL 4:35.41 1:00.16
65 Wigemyr, Rolf Søgne IL 4:35.49 1:00.24
66 Holen, Gunnar Valle IL 4:36.08 1:00.43
67 Moi, Omund J.Rasmussen BIL 4:36.54 1:01.29
68 Fossestøl, Olav Søgne IL 4:38.04 1:02.39
69 Krosli, Sigurd Ø-sport 4:38.23 1:02.58
70 Ravndal, Torbjørn P. Gjesdal IL 4:39.09 1:03.44
71 Undheim, Oddmund Sirdal skilag 4:39.15 1:03.50
72 Sundtoft, Kristian Lillesand IL 4:39.33 1:04.08
73 Gauksås, Leiv Undheim IL 4:40.24 1:04.59
74 Sinnes , Kjell Knaben IL 4:40.39 1:05.14
75 Jakokbsen, Leif A. IK Våg 4:42.26 1:07.01
76 Pettersen, Helge Norsea Bil 4:42.30 1:07.05
77 Malmin, Gunnar Sandnes IL 4:42.55 1:07.30
78 Stangeland, Bjarne Volvo Bil 4:43.00 1:07.35
79 Larsen, Øystein Hunsfos Bil 4:43.44 1:08.19
79 Lillemo, Jorulf Gjesdal IL 4:43.44 1:08.19
80 Skansen, Marton Gjesdal IL 4:43.47 1:08.22
81 Gundersen, Oddbjørn Gjøstein BIL 4:43.48 1:08.23
82 Haugland, Arne Reber IL 4:43.53 1:08.28
83 Åkre, Gudmund Valle IL 4:44.22 1:08.57
84 Hanssen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:44.40 1:09.15
85 Fjermestad, Terje Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:45.12 1:09.47
86 Heddeland, Kjell Marnardal IL 4:45.26 1:10.01
87 Ødegaard, Helge Ingar Hafrsfjord 4:45.39 1:10.14
88 Tjensvoll, Per P. Undheim IL 4:46.56 1:11.31
89 Eidet, Svein Egil Kr.sand L.H.S 4:49.02 1:13.37
90 Espedal, Per Vikeså 4:49.10 1:13.45
91 Ellingsen, Claus Læreranes BIL 4:49.27 1:14.02
92 Dastellet, Erik Statoil BIL 4:49.39 1:14.14
93 Engestøl, Olaf Iveland IL 4:49.43 1:14.18
94 Ariansen, Birger Lillesand IL 4:49.47 1:14.22
95 Rygh, Alf Verås Braathens SAFE BIL 4:50.01 1:14.36
96 Haabeth, Sven Braathens SAFE BIL 4:50.52 1:15.27
97 Hustveit, Lars IL Ny Von 4:54.29 1:19.04
98 Dahl , Egil Norw.Contractors BIL 4:54.59 1:19.34
99 Høynes, Thor Arvid Elf Aquitaine Norge 4:55.10 1:19.45
100 Frøvik, Rolf IL Skogguten 4:55.17 1:19.52
101 Moksnes, Jan Norw.Contractors BIL 4:56.14 1:20.49
102 Eriksen, Einar Giske Skole 4:57.35 1:22.10
103 Danielsen, Kjell Dreyer AS 4:58.44 1:23.19
104 Bergjord, Tor AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 4:58.58 1:23.33
105 Refsland, Phillips Egersund 5:00.02 1:24.37
106 Strådal, Reidar Lærernes Bil 5:00.55 1:25.30
107 Heiland, Odd Gyland IL 5:01.04 1:25.39
108 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Stavanger 5:01.21 1:25.56
109 Madsen, Tallak Mandal Turnforening 5:02.17 1:26.52
110 Madsen, Odd Jørpeland Turn IL 5:02.56 1:27.31
111 Ervik, Gunnar Mandal Turnforening 5:03.12 1:27.47
112 Øya, John Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:04.22 1:28.57
113 Gjemlestad, Tor Knaben IL 5:05.28 1:30.03
114 Karlsen, Ragnar Kverneland BIL 5:06.06 1:30.41
115 Knudsen, Willy Norema-Sport 5:06.09 1:30.44
116 Ovedal, Sigmund Tonstad IL 5:07.05 1:31.40
117 Vik, Bjørn Suldal IL 5:07.24 1:31.59
118 Stangeland, Nils Ålgårds Auto BIL 5:08.15 1:32.50
119 Bø, Einar Sola 5:08.29 1:33.04
120 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelm IL 5:08.33 1:33.08
121 Folgerø, Magnus Vikeså 5:08.34 1:33.09
122 Auestad, Kjell Brdr. Hetland Bil 5:08.55 1:33.30
123 Tørnes, Hans Erling Rogalandsbanken 5:10.18 1:34.53
124 Grude, Ingebret Elf Aquitaine Norge 5:10.57 1:35.32
125 Myseth, Einar Westamarin AS 5:11.02 1:35.37
126 Vassbø, Tor Bjerkreim IL 5:12.35 1:37.10
127 Kverneland, Anbjørn Block-klubben BIL 5:12.48 1:37.23
128 Mellemstrand, Ådne Klepp IL 5:13.07 1:37.42
129 Abrahamsen, Asbjørn Egersund skiforening 5:13.17 1:37.52
130 Ånestad, Jens Varhaug IL 5:13.31 1:38.06
131 Hetland, Per Paul Helleland AS 5:13.50 1:38.25
132 Erfjestad, Rasmus Haugesund IL 5:14.21 1:38.56
133 Sciardi, Cesare Marnardal IL 5:14.58 1:39.33
134 Salte, Askild Sandnes kommune BIL 5:15.24 1:39.59
135 Refsnes, Endre Grindheim IL 5:15.41 1:40.16
136 Puntervold, Toralf N. Gandal O-klubb 5:16.02 1:40.37
137 Østerhus, Nils Johs. Sola sykkel & sp. 5:17.44 1:42.19
138 Aakre, Ivar Ø-sport 5:20.09 1:44.44
139 Mygland, Tor Knaben IL 5:20.30 1:45.05
140 Nicolaisen, Odd Norske Folk Bil 5:21.10 1:45.45
141 Hansen, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:21.41 1:46.16
142 Paulsen, Gunnar Egersund 5:21.58 1:46.33
143 Nordmark, Magnor Klepp IL 5:22.26 1:47.01
144 Paulsen, Reidar Svithun Bil 5:22.42 1:47.17
145 Johannessen, Oddvar Shell Raff. BIL 5:23.07 1:47.42
146 Kleiberg, Finn Stavanger 5:24.01 1:48.36
147 Henriksen, Lars Emil Braathens SAFE BIL 5:25.45 1:50.20
148 Sømme, Jan Steinar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:26.19 1:50.54
149 Dugan, Magne Kvinesdal 5:26.52 1:51.27
150 Pedersen, Johan Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:30.34 1:55.09
151 Tønnesen, Sverre Mandal 5:31.45 1:56.20
152 Hansen, Jon Bof Stvgr. Seilfor. 5:32.23 1:56.58
153 Brunes, Lars Block-klubben BIL 5:34.25 1:59.00
154 Holene, Kåre Svithun Bil 5:35.06 1:59.41
155 Hommersland, Lars B. Valle IL 5:35.19 1:59.54
156 Eie, Roald Flekkefjord skilag 5:37.23 2:01.58
157 Johannessen, Marthon Stvgr. Turnfor. 5:40.32 2:05.07
158 Østebø, Kåre Kyllingstad BIL 5:41.20 2:05.55
159 Løge, Ingve Bryne Mek. BIL 5:42.56 2:07.31
160 Høiland, Jan Thore Rogalandsbanken 5:46.04 2:10.39
161 Eidet, Thor Egil Lærernes Bil 5:48.17 2:12.52
162 Heradstveit, Oddvin Braathens SAFE BIL 5:49.48 2:14.23
163 Lyster, Asbjørn Bilteknisk Byrå 5:51.35 2:16.10
164 Hansen, Tor Ivar Mandal 5:55.20 2:19.55
165 Sletten, Leiv Slakterne/Bakerne 5:56.13 2:20.48
166 Underbakke, Alf Brøyt 6:03.39 2:28.14
167 Kilen, Olav Røyneberg 6:06.00 2:30.35
168 Byremo, Kjell Flekkefjord FK 6:11.17 2:35.52
169 Selvær, Faste Braathens SAFE BIL 6:14.35 2:39.10
170 Clausen, Terje Mandal 6:16.44 2:41.19
171 Møller, Thomas N. Egersund 6:26.10 2:50.45
172 Kyllingstad, Bjarne Kverneland BIL 6:27.03 2:51.38
173 Bruflått, Reidar Norw.Contractors BIL 6:37.24 3:01.59

Menn 40-44 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kvernerud, Harald Asker 3:21.02  
2 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Knaben IL 3:24.44 0:03.42
3 Ommundsen, Kjell Tou Bil 3:38.03 0:17.01
4 Risnes , Sigbjørn Knaben IL 3:38.22 0:17.20
5 Jensen, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.52 0:17.50
6 Espeland, Asbjørn Knaben IL 3:39.56 0:18.54
7 Koveland, Kjell Oddersjaa SSK 3:40.50 0:19.48
8 Thorsen, Thor Halvard Thorsen 3:41.26 0:20.24
9 Homme , Bjug Øvrebø IL 3:43.08 0:22.06
10 Elve , Odd-Bjørn Tonstad IL 3:43.22 0:22.20
11 Olsen, Harald Vågsbygd 3:44.41 0:23.39
12 Røyseland, Ansgar Holum IL 3:45.20 0:24.18
13 Åsen, Tormod Torridal Il 3:45.40 0:24.38
14 Mydland, Jørgen Hægebostad IL 3:46.32 0:25.30
15 Wigemyr, Torstein Posten IL 3:49.23 0:28.21
16 Asdal, Kjell Kr.sand O-Klubb 3:52.11 0:31.09
17 Bjørgum, Egil Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.20 0:36.18
18 Madland, Steinar Suldal IL 3:58.10 0:37.08
19 Due, Truels Asker 3:58.23 0:37.21
20 Bratteland, John Tou Bil 3:59.46 0:38.44
21 Nedrebø, Odd Vegard Bjerkreim IL 4:01.38 0:40.36
22 Emilsen, Otto Rest IL 4:01.58 0:40.56
23 Kilen, Almar Svithun Bil 4:03.29 0:42.27
24 Aasmoen, Jan Sandnes IL 4:03.37 0:42.35
25 Johansen, Arthur N. Lista IL 4:05.22 0:44.20
26 Austerheim, Norleiv Sauda IL 4:10.29 0:49.27
27 Mygland, Kåre Knaben IL 4:17.34 0:56.32
28 Andreassen, Tor TB Sport 4:17.45 0:56.43
29 Nærheim, Albert Suldal IL 4:17.51 0:56.49
30 Daasvatn, Øystein Mandal Turnforening 4:19.20 0:58.18
31 Asbjørnsen, Oddmund Tou Bil 4:19.46 0:58.44
32 Nomeland, Arnfinn Lyngdal IL 4:19.53 0:58.51
33 Jakobsen, Magne Kverneland BIL 4:22.46 1:01.44
34 Hausberg, Oliver IL Hjelm 4:26.40 1:05.38
35 Westerheim, Magne Sandnes IL 4:32.30 1:11.28
36 Johannessen, Jan Mandal Turnforening 4:35.20 1:14.18
37 Hundsnes, Guttorm Systemdata 4:37.19 1:16.17
38 Lekvam, Ola Mil IL 4:44.11 1:23.09
39 Haugum, Kjell E. SVG Sparekasse BIL 5:10.30 1:49.28
40 Fredriksen, Thorbjørn Mandal Turnforening 5:11.24 1:50.22
41 Ur, Hadle Stavanger O-klubb 5:38.11 2:17.09

Menn 35-39 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Arne Skarphedin 3:15.05  
2 Homme, Georg Øvrebø IL 3:31.18 0:16.13
3 Bø, Gjermund Valle IL 3:39.08 0:24.03
4 Dalane , Ragnar Øvrebø IL 3:40.40 0:25.35
5 Ommundsen, Arne AS Tou 3:41.38 0:26.33
6 Shetelig, Harald Tou Bil 3:42.21 0:27.16
7 Sjøkvist, Gunnar V-A Vegvesen 3:42.29 0:27.24
8 Krumsvik, Jan Mil IL 3:43.52 0:28.47
9 Damsgaard, Jens Lærerne Kr.Sand 3:44.39 0:29.34
10 Braaten, Jens Thomas DH-trim 3:46.20 0:31.15
11 Litlehamar, Helmert Suldal IL 3:48.48 0:33.43
12 Flå, Harald Sørlandsbanken Bil 3:49.57 0:34.52
13 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 3:51.21 0:36.16
14 Hodne, John T. IL Vindbjart 3:51.52 0:36.47
15 Fossestøl, Toralf Mandal Turnforening 3:51.59 0:36.54
16 Fardal, Magne IL Giv-Akt 3:53.05 0:38.00
17 Bjelland, Harald IL Vindbjart 3:55.09 0:40.04
18 Hodne, Kåre Otra IL 3:55.13 0:40.08
19 Løite, Per Sigmund Hunsfos Bil 3:56.35 0:41.30
20 Ravndal, Jesper K. Gjesdal IL 3:57.43 0:42.38
21 Skår, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 3:58.04 0:42.59
22 Aftreth, Per Selmer Høyer-Elle 4:00.03 0:44.58
23 Edland, Bjarne Volvo Bil 4:01.20 0:46.15
24 Aarre, Rolf Stavanger O-klubb 4:01.48 0:46.43
25 Dalholt, Egil Helselaget 4:04.05 0:49.00
26 Stølen, Sigmund Fysikalske Inst. 4:04.39 0:49.34
27 Dahlen, Bjørn Høvdingen IL 4:05.00 0:49.55
28 Lohne, Finn Høvdingen IL 4:05.54 0:50.49
29 Håheim, Geir Kåre Ganddal IL 4:06.38 0:51.33
30 Johansen, Harald Johs Rasm. BIL 4:07.26 0:52.21
31 Thortveit, Svenn Stavanger O-klubb 4:08.57 0:53.52
32 Maudal, Kjell Brøyt 4:09.41 0:54.36
33 Mortensen, Knut Posten IL 4:09.53 0:54.48
34 Hamre, Ove-Jan Bergen Bank Bil 4:10.21 0:55.16
35 Østrem, Kåre Shell Raff. BIL 4:10.36 0:55.31
36 Klepp , Magne Gustav Sverre Munck BIL 4:10.52 0:55.47
37 Funderud, Steinar Dental Bransjen 4:10.58 0:55.53
38 Larsen, Finn Otra IL 4:11.17 0:56.12
39 Støle , Kjell Mandal Turnforening 4:11.52 0:56.47
40 Kvinen, Alf Heskestad IL 4:12.10 0:57.05
41 Rosenvold, Helge Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.46 0:58.41
42 Herredsvela, Jon Brusand IL 4:14.18 0:59.13
43 Haaland, Carsten Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:16.00 1:00.55
44 Gill, Torfinn Marnardal IL 4:16.38 1:01.33
45 Lund, Sverre Statoil BIL 4:17.03 1:01.58
46 Loga, Karl Daniel Lista IL 4:17.42 1:02.37
47 Undheim, Paul Varhaug IL 4:18.25 1:03.20
48 Tangeland, Thorbjørn Nils Sola Flystasjon 4:18.34 1:03.29
49 Braadland, Helge Lillesand IL 4:18.48 1:03.43
50 Garborg, Leidulf Bryne Mek. BIL 4:19.02 1:03.57
51 Aakre, Olav Birkenes IL 4:19.20 1:04.15
52 Espedal, Njål Kåre Block-klubben BIL 4:19.29 1:04.24
53 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Block-klubben BIL 4:21.20 1:06.15
54 Opstad, Magne Klepp IL 4:21.26 1:06.21
55 Bakken, Aasmund Tinghuset BIL 4:21.39 1:06.34
56 Haugland, Kjell V-A Vegvesen 4:22.10 1:07.05
57 Ølstørn, Gudmund Kristian Stegaberg IL 4:22.54 1:07.49
58 Beckmann, Jørgen Gimlelærerne 4:23.06 1:08.01
59 Thommasen, Anders Lillesand IL 4:23.45 1:08.40
60 Wik, Tor Kristian Sirdal skilag 4:24.46 1:09.41
61 Holte, Arne Hallvard Kr.sand 4:24.56 1:09.51
62 Kvæstad, Kjell Lillesand IL 4:26.02 1:10.57
63 Kvinen, Olav IL Giv-Akt 4:26.21 1:11.16
64 Wilhelmsen, Ole Wallboard Bil 4:26.24 1:11.19
65 Johansen, Gunnar SAS BIL 4:26.27 1:11.22
66 Jacobsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:26.47 1:11.42
67 Undset, Tor Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:26.49 1:11.44
68 Sinnes, Gunnar Betong 4:27.31 1:12.26
69 Mesel, Leiv Mandal 4:27.55 1:12.50
70 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Svithun Bil 4:27.58 1:12.53
71 Eriksen, Egil Mesterhus 4:28.47 1:13.42
72 Mobekk, Leif Ganddal IL 4:28.55 1:13.50
73 Ellingsen, Erling Leine Egersund skiforening 4:29.11 1:14.06
74 Haugen, Torleif Lillesand IL 4:29.51 1:14.46
75 Aaslid, Tormod Brusand IL 4:30.04 1:14.59
76 Helland, Helge H. Jørpeland Turn IL 4:30.11 1:15.06
77 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:30.17 1:15.12
78 Warland, Terje Aas Multimugg 4:30.34 1:15.29
79 Taksdal, Torfinn O. Undheim IL 4:30.42 1:15.37
80 Undheim, Audun Gjesdal IL 4:30.46 1:15.41
81 Karlsen, Sigmund Lillesand IL 4:30.56 1:15.51
82 Rysstad, Knut Telesport Kr.Sand 4:31.05 1:16.00
83 Vrålstad , Tor Bjelland IL 4:31.39 1:16.34
84 Sødal, Finn Shipping Bil 4:31.43 1:16.38
85 Hagerup-Jensen, Fr. Elkem Spikerverk 4:32.13 1:17.08
86 Møllegaard, Gunnar Sandnes sykkelkl. 4:32.18 1:17.13
87 Gustad, Arnstein Moi IL 4:32.24 1:17.19
88 Horpestad, Wilhelm Klepp IL 4:32.34 1:17.29
89 Øen, William Sandnes kommune BIL 4:33.08 1:18.03
90 Byklum, Olav Bykle IL 4:33.12 1:18.07
91 Fuglestad, Olav Brusand IL 4:33.18 1:18.13
92 Reiersen, Per Sverre Gjesdal IL 4:33.35 1:18.30
93 Stray, Øystein KIF 4:33.51 1:18.46
94 Haugland, Magne Skruefabrikken BIL 4:34.06 1:19.01
95 Ognedal, Thor Egersund 4:34.07 1:19.02
96 Skjeldal, Sigve Elkem Oslo 4:34.20 1:19.15
97 Andreassen, Olav Kværner 4:34.33 1:19.28
98 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:34.43 1:19.38
99 Sundby, Bjørn Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:35.09 1:20.04
100 Omdal, Johan Stavanger Politi BIL 4:35.38 1:20.33
101 Skipstad, Torleif Ualand 4:36.08 1:21.03
102 Gikling, Eivind IL Sand 4:36.09 1:21.04
103 Sørensen, Tinghuset BIL 4:36.20 1:21.15
104 Skjeveland, Knut Mobil Pegasus 4:36.25 1:21.20
105 Frøvik, Reidar AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 4:36.38 1:21.33
106 Opstad, Gaute Serigstad Bil 4:36.58 1:21.53
107 Spanne, Trond Finnøy 4:37.36 1:22.31
108 Nygård, Johannes Helleland IL 4:37.39 1:22.34
109 Rysstad, Jon K Valle IL 4:37.58 1:22.53
110 Lidi, Sigmund IL Skogguten 4:38.08 1:23.03
111 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 4:38.46 1:23.41
112 Selle, Anders Gjesdal IL 4:38.50 1:23.45
113 Stokdal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 4:39.11 1:24.06
114 Øen, Peder Sko og Klær 4:39.46 1:24.41
115 Odland, Roald Rosenberg 4:39.51 1:24.46
116 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Ganddal IL 4:39.52 1:24.47
117 Reinås, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:40.03 1:24.58
118 Levang, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:40.08 1:25.03
119 Kjøstvedt, Audun Høvdingen IL 4:40.29 1:25.24
120 Jerstad, Per Lillesand IL 4:40.44 1:25.39
121 Kyllestø, Kr. Vik Stavanger Politi BIL 4:41.08 1:26.03
122 Lauvnes, Ole Kristian Kr.sand O-Klubb 4:41.30 1:26.25
123 Christensen, Roar B. Mandal 4:41.39 1:26.34
124 Opstad, Magne Serigstad Bil 4:41.43 1:26.38
125 Espeland, Alf Sverre Kverneland BIL 4:41.52 1:26.47
126 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp IL 4:42.32 1:27.27
127 Smedal, Finne Shell E&P 4:42.38 1:27.33
128 Tengesdal, Per Magne Klepp IL 4:42.39 1:27.34
129 Helleren, Terje Ogna skule 4:43.02 1:27.57
130 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kverneland BIL 4:43.17 1:28.12
131 Heigre , Olav Ganddal IL 4:43.58 1:28.53
132 Knarvik, Olav Nordal Rosenberg 4:44.18 1:29.13
133 Hodne, Peder Noredalen IL 4:44.32 1:29.27
134 Vatne, Harald Bjarne Agder DH BIL 4:44.42 1:29.37
135 Endresen, Edvind Rosenberg 4:45.44 1:30.39
136 Brådli, Karl Bjerkreim IL 4:45.56 1:30.51
137 Ueland, Andreas Varhaug IL 4:46.02 1:30.57
138 Strømland, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 4:46.12 1:31.07
139 Lindland, Torvald Ullandhaug IL 4:46.43 1:31.38
140 Edresen, Eivind Egersund IL 4:47.04 1:31.59
141 Pedersen, Tore R. Lista IL 4:47.09 1:32.04
142 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:47.10 1:32.05
143 Uppstad, Torgeir Valle IL 4:48.17 1:33.12
143 Hanssen, Thorstein Kr.sand 4:48.17 1:33.12
144 Skjørestad, Vegard Jørpeland 4:48.19 1:33.14
145 Frivold, Jarl Fevik 4:48.27 1:33.22
146 Slogvik, Bjarne Lyse Kraftverk 4:48.29 1:33.24
147 Pedersen, Egil Jørpeland Turn IL 4:49.01 1:33.56
148 Skuggevik, Asbjørn Lillesand IL 4:50.01 1:34.56
149 Rivnes, Thorbjørn Greipstad IL 4:50.35 1:35.30
150 Johannessen, Helge IL Giv-Akt 4:51.12 1:36.07
151 Roland, Per Rolf Kr.sand Jernstøperi 4:53.05 1:38.00
152 Sylte, Iver Bjerkreim IL 4:53.20 1:38.15
153 Sinnes, Odd Inge Sirdal skilag 4:53.23 1:38.18
154 Mellomstrand, Magnor Volvo Bil 4:53.26 1:38.21
155 Johansen, Finn Herry Brusand IL 4:54.03 1:38.58
156 Linnebo, Odd IK Våg 4:54.15 1:39.10
157 Egeland, Rolf Høyland Sp.bank 4:54.22 1:39.17
158 Stangborli, Harald Høyland Sp.bank 4:54.25 1:39.20
159 Kvalevåg, Magne Stavanger Staal BIL 4:54.44 1:39.39
160 Manneråk, Sigurd Knaben IL 4:54.59 1:39.54
161 Strømberg, Leif Rosenberg 4:55.21 1:40.16
162 Høie, Asbjørn Rogaland Radio Bil 4:55.42 1:40.37
163 Sinnes, Knut Sirdal skilag 4:55.44 1:40.39
164 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:55.59 1:40.54
165 Ramsfjell, Helge Gjesdal IL 4:56.10 1:41.05
166 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 4:56.16 1:41.11
167 Larsson, Inge AS Tou 4:56.29 1:41.24
168 Jonsbråten, Oddbjørn Time Ungdomsskole 4:56.59 1:41.54
169 Homme, Knut O. Valle IL 4:57.07 1:42.02
170 Sæbø, Øyvind Stavanger Politi BIL 4:57.20 1:42.15
171 Møller, Reidar Høyland Sp.bank 4:58.24 1:43.19
172 Skregelid, Arne Tonstad IL 4:58.27 1:43.22
173 Larsen, Martin Peder Smedvig Bil 4:59.07 1:44.02
174 Jensen, Nils Arne Ø-sport 4:59.20 1:44.15
175 Sirnes, Kjell Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.24 1:44.19
176 Tveite, Olav Birkenes IL 4:59.43 1:44.38
177 Hess, Tor J. Texaco 5:00.06 1:45.01
178 Espedal, Jan Stord Elektro 5:00.09 1:45.04
179 Aarreberg, Odd Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:00.25 1:45.20
180 Pettersen, Torbjørn Flekkefjord skilag 5:01.30 1:46.25
181 Ulsnes , Sverre Vest Engros as 5:01.51 1:46.46
182 Bjørnaraa, Torgeir Pusnes 5:02.20 1:47.15
183 Lorentzen, John Svithun Bil 5:02.36 1:47.31
184 Stabenfeldt, Henning A-trykk BIL 5:02.49 1:47.44
185 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vindbjart IL 5:03.07 1:48.02
186 Forgaard, Finn Stavanger 5:03.14 1:48.09
187 Austrud, Toralf Åseral IL 5:04.33 1:49.28
188 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 5:04.36 1:49.31
189 Valbeland, Odd-Kjell Privatbanken BIL 5:04.52 1:49.47
190 Gabrielsen, Petter Rosenberg 5:05.13 1:50.08
191 Rugland, Svein Lyngdal IL 5:06.14 1:51.09
192 Fjermeros, Helge Gimletroll 5:06.18 1:51.13
193 Sivertsen, Ragnvald Brusand IL 5:06.36 1:51.31
194 Ødegård, Kjell Varhaug IL 5:07.12 1:52.07
195 Harstad, Daniel Valle IL 5:07.28 1:52.23
196 Brundtland, Oddmund Helleland IL 5:07.29 1:52.24
197 Ravndal, Finn S.T.T BIL 5:07.41 1:52.36
198 Lote, Styrk Serigstad Bil 5:07.45 1:52.40
199 Skeie, Torje Hægebostad IL 5:08.22 1:53.17
200 Vesterhus, Arild Høvdingen IL 5:08.33 1:53.28
201 Skåland, Per Serigstad Bil 5:09.39 1:54.34
202 Sørensen, Stein H. S.T.T BIL 5:09.42 1:54.37
203 Nylund, Øyvind Svithun Bil 5:10.37 1:55.32
204 Berge, Børre Egersund 5:11.58 1:56.53
205 Flikka, Arnold Flekkefjord skilag 5:13.17 1:58.12
206 Helstrup, Rolf Stavanger kommune BIL 5:14.30 1:59.25
207 Samuelsen, Per A. Nordkronen BIL 5:16.20 2:01.15
208 Håberg, Terje Lista IL 5:16.28 2:01.23
209 Solli , Arvid Block-klubben BIL 5:16.33 2:01.28
210 Solheim, Tom Ivar Flekkefjord skilag 5:16.43 2:01.38
211 Gunleiksrud, Gaute Lyse Kraftverk 5:17.02 2:01.57
212 Rydland, Knut Flekkefjord skilag 5:17.18 2:02.13
213 Gjeitanger, Rolf Dieselsport 5:17.28 2:02.23
214 Attedås, Roald Elf Aquitaine Norge 5:20.13 2:05.08
215 Reiersen, Kjell Vågsbygd 5:20.15 2:05.10
216 Koskivara, Ari Finland 5:20.24 2:05.19
217 Bjørndal, Terje A. Kyllingstad BIL 5:20.47 2:05.42
218 Gundersen, Erik Åsgårdstrand 5:21.16 2:06.11
219 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:21.20 2:06.15
220 Fossan, Bjørn Noradit 5:22.10 2:07.05
221 Johannessen, Albert Lygna Skilag 5:22.39 2:07.34
222 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Oldir 5:22.43 2:07.38
223 Vistvik, Johan Randaberg 5:22.55 2:07.50
224 Løvik, Jan Åge Brdr. Hetland Bil 5:23.47 2:08.42
225 Vasshaug, Bjarne Tonstad IL 5:23.57 2:08.52
226 Thingbø, Magne Scanvest EDB 5:24.01 2:08.56
227 Taksdal, Kjell Frøyland IL 5:25.16 2:10.11
228 Sergistad, Gaute Frøyland IL 5:25.20 2:10.15
229 Karlsen, Olav R-sport Bil 5:25.25 2:10.20
230 Undheim, Per E. Undheim IL 5:25.55 2:10.50
231 Underhaug, Fredrik Underhaugs Bil 5:25.59 2:10.54
232 Røttingen, Knut Data-sport 5:26.11 2:11.06
233 Lind, Svein Erik Norw.Contractors BIL 5:26.59 2:11.54
234 Birkeland, Olaf Betong Bil 5:28.48 2:13.43
235 Stølen, Ivar Tegle Maskin 5:29.01 2:13.56
236 Grønning, Harald Stavanger 5:29.04 2:13.59
237 Strømland, Roy Halvorsen Sport 5:29.07 2:14.02
238 Jensen, Arne Norw.Contractors BIL 5:29.37 2:14.32
239 Dybing, Arne Håbrand idrettsklubb 5:29.41 2:14.36
240 Norheim, Egil Hinna 5:29.52 2:14.47
241 Larsen, Alf Verås Flekkefjord skilag 5:31.06 2:16.01
242 Øverland, Rolf Ford Bryne Bil 5:33.14 2:18.09
243 Emmerhoff, Oddvin R.Bjerck as 5:33.19 2:18.14
244 Syrtveit, Tormod Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:34.34 2:19.29
245 Steinsland, Reidar Block-klubben BIL 5:36.59 2:21.54
246 Tofte, Helge Søgne IL 5:37.09 2:22.04
247 Brekke, Tor Shell E&P 5:37.47 2:22.42
248 Nordbø, Sverre Brdr. Hetland Bil 5:40.05 2:25.00
249 Garborg, Torstein Block-klubben BIL 5:41.00 2:25.55
250 Årre, Olav T. Valle IL 5:41.02 2:25.57
251 Haavardsholm, Olav Rosenberg 5:41.28 2:26.23
252 Johannessen, Øivind Ø-sport 5:42.19 2:27.14
253 Robertsen, Kristen Ø-sport 5:42.34 2:27.29
254 Cartier, Edi Shell E&P 5:42.50 2:27.45
255 Stava, Torstein Kyllingstad BIL 5:43.11 2:28.06
256 Knapstad, Bjørn Elf Aquitaine Norge 5:43.26 2:28.21
257 Svarstad, Per Anders Giske Skole 5:43.39 2:28.34
258 Monsen, Roar Hetland Sparebank 5:44.23 2:29.18
259 Løyning, Helge Moi IL 5:45.24 2:30.19
260 Solaas, Gunnar Holum IL 5:46.02 2:30.57
261 Engelstad, Jens Tou Bil 5:46.31 2:31.26
262 Olloson, Toralf Norw.Contractors BIL 5:50.20 2:35.15
263 Berg , Erling IL Skogguten 5:51.25 2:36.20
264 Fuglestad, Magnar Sandnes kommune BIL 5:51.29 2:36.24
265 Leversen, Axel Alstor BIL 5:53.17 2:38.12
266 Oftedal, Aarstein Ganddal IL 5:57.42 2:42.37
267 Steinsland, Arnfinn Vennesla 5:59.26 2:44.21
268 Zakariassen, Egersund 6:04.22 2:49.17
269 Birkedal, Øivind Sandnes kommune BIL 6:04.53 2:49.48
270 Falch, Robert Systemdata 6:05.57 2:50.52
271 Refsnes, Jan Orre IL 6:06.34 2:51.29
272 Melberg, Tore Aspelin Stormbull 6:07.26 2:52.21
273 Gundersen, Arne Mandal Turnforening 6:09.39 2:54.34
274 Johnsen , Svein Åge Scanvest EDB 6:13.17 2:58.12
275 Kjellemo, Helge Marnardal IL 6:15.45 3:00.40
276 Sæther, Jarl Aducerverket 6:17.32 3:02.27
277 Høyvik, Trygve Fellesen 6:17.55 3:02.50
278 Rage, Odd Audun Høyland Ungdomsskole 6:26.20 3:11.15
279 Tollefsen, Jan Rogaland Radio Bil 6:36.57 3:21.52
280 Nordtun, Olav Stavanger 6:46.53 3:31.48
281 Ouicher, Marcel Elf Aquitaine Norge 7:20.42 4:05.37
282 Pedersen, Kjell Gunnar Aase 9:15.24 6:00.19
283 Skimmeland, Hans Gunnar Aase 9:15.40 6:00.35

Menn 35-39 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Magnussen, Erik AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 3:19.39  
2 Nordmark, Kjell Suldal IL 3:24.23 0:04.44
3 Molla, Ivar Sauda IL 3:26.39 0:07.00
4 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 3:31.34 0:11.55
5 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 3:31.40 0:12.01
6 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 3:33.28 0:13.49
7 Loland, Arne Øvrebø IL 3:34.17 0:14.38
8 Nordli, Sigurd Sauda IL 3:34.52 0:15.13
9 Mæland, Harald Moi IL 3:35.28 0:15.49
10 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:36.02 0:16.23
11 Risnes, Per Johannes Knaben IL 3:36.21 0:16.42
12 Dørheim, Jens Kristian Suldal IL 3:37.48 0:18.09
13 Fjeld, Harald Svithun Bil 3:38.38 0:18.59
14 Middelthon, Finn Egil Tou Bil 3:39.07 0:19.28
15 Øverland, Lars Sauda IL 3:39.57 0:20.18
16 Jørgensen, Odd Rynning Framsteg IL 3:40.00 0:20.21
17 Mykstu, Gudmund Knaben IL 3:43.43 0:24.04
18 Nærheim, Magnar Suldal IL 3:44.48 0:25.09
19 Bjordal, Roar Sand IL 3:45.27 0:25.48
20 Svaland, Kjell Birkenes IL 3:46.36 0:26.57
21 Eidet, Ole Vindbjart IL 3:47.15 0:27.36
22 Vatland, Trygve Rosenberg 3:47.52 0:28.13
23 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.04 0:35.25
24 Falch, Tor Jan Systemdata 3:55.55 0:36.16
25 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Vaulen O-Klubb 3:58.50 0:39.11
26 Øyås, Leo Andreas Rogaland Radio Bil 3:59.14 0:39.35
27 Skuterud, Ola SVG Sparekasse BIL 3:59.21 0:39.42
28 Aurebekk, Nils Torridal Il 4:02.00 0:42.21
29 Flagestad, Sverre Oddersjaa SSK 4:02.47 0:43.08
30 Skogerbø, Ragnar AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 4:03.35 0:43.56
31 Vikeså, Klaus Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:03.46 0:44.07
32 Wilberg, Rolf Rosenberg 4:05.21 0:45.42
33 Vesterhus, Per Helselaget 4:06.32 0:46.53
34 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Sirdal skilag 4:07.30 0:47.51
35 Karlsen, Andreas Ganddal IL 4:14.09 0:54.30
36 Sunde, Nils Asbjørn Brennåsen 4:15.18 0:55.39
37 Mehus, Oddvar Suldal IL 4:16.18 0:56.39
38 Bruskeland, Leif Bjelland IL 4:17.54 0:58.15
39 Brokke, Knut Valle IL 4:18.03 0:58.24
40 Myklebust, Leif Egersund skiforening 4:18.07 0:58.28
41 Løyning, Odd Egersund skiforening 4:18.12 0:58.33
42 Sandblost, Per Bergen Bank Bil 4:19.43 1:00.04
43 Leiflåt, Sigbjørn MIL, Tau 4:20.04 1:00.25
44 Blørstad, Nils Holum IL 4:21.50 1:02.11
45 Oftedal , Leif Sandnes IL 4:23.14 1:03.35
46 Marvik, Jostein Tou Bil 4:23.33 1:03.54
47 Røed, Leif Kristian Hannevikas IL 4:24.03 1:04.24
48 Ramstad, Per Mandal Turnforening 4:25.57 1:06.18
49 Barstad, John Mandal Turnforening 4:26.05 1:06.26
50 Solem, Odd Magnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:27.38 1:07.59
51 Feed, Gunstein Tonstad IL 4:33.16 1:13.37
52 Torkildsen, Rolf Forus 4:41.35 1:21.56
53 Trøen, Håkon MIL 4:42.23 1:22.44
54 Thoresen, Per Runar Håkull Transport 4:42.44 1:23.05
55 Tønnesen , Sigurd Mandal Turnforening 4:45.13 1:25.34
56 Sirevåg, Audun Sandnes 4:53.29 1:33.50
57 Ersdal, Rolf MIL 4:56.35 1:36.56
58 Fløysvik, Norvald Rotatrykk as 5:14.44 1:55.05
59 Haugland, Svein Sandnes IL 5:16.23 1:56.44
60 Hagen, Magne SVG Sparekasse BIL 5:19.23 1:59.44
61 Søndervik, Simon Sandnes 5:37.56 2:18.17

Menn 30-34 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Marsland, Svein Ivar Selmer Høyer-Elle AS 3:44.25  
2 Ilstad, Ole Johan Sauda IL 3:47.00 0:02.35
3 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:49.14 0:04.49
4 Nordstrøm, Odd Sverre Konsmo IL 3:49.53 0:05.28
5 Von Zijp, Knut Arne Sako BIL 3:50.33 0:06.08
6 Vesterhus, Bjørnar Høvdingen IL 3:51.06 0:06.41
7 Hodne, Jan Otra IL 3:51.18 0:06.53
8 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:52.01 0:07.36
9 Fjermestad, Steinar Titania as 3:55.04 0:10.39
10 Pedersen, Bjørn Bykle IL 3:56.20 0:11.55
11 Fosseli, Stig Høvdingen IL 3:58.56 0:14.31
12 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:59.46 0:15.21
13 Bakken, Åge Bykle IL 4:00.16 0:15.51
14 Jensen, Torleif Øvrebø IL 4:01.28 0:17.03
15 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:02.01 0:17.36
16 Lima, Oddgeir Gjesdal IL 4:02.47 0:18.22
16 Haga, Ove Tananger 4:02.47 0:18.22
17 Rognerud, Magne Rælingen 4:03.37 0:19.12
18 Osland, Ommund Bjerkreim IL 4:04.07 0:19.42
19 Flakk, Helge Birkenes IL 4:04.19 0:19.54
20 Bjørneseth, Leif Reidar Nesodden IL 4:04.54 0:20.29
21 Tunheim, Jostein Block-klubben BIL 4:05.01 0:20.36
22 Svihus, Kjell Betong Bil 4:05.08 0:20.43
23 Gjerden, Trygve Bykle IL 4:05.28 0:21.03
24 Pettersen, Kai Westamarin 4:06.52 0:22.27
25 Mortensen, Arvid Holum 4:07.00 0:22.35
26 Krog, Håkon Helikopterservice BIL 4:07.51 0:23.26
27 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 4:08.37 0:24.12
28 Birkeland, Torbjørn Konsmo IL 4:08.57 0:24.32
29 Bragge, Ivar Bykle IL 4:09.00 0:24.35
30 Galteland, Jan Erik Otra IL 4:09.19 0:24.54
31 Hammerhaug, Arne MIL BIL 4:10.09 0:25.44
32 Eiane , Johan Klepp IL 4:10.28 0:26.03
33 Grøsvik, Mons Arne Statoil BIL 4:10.30 0:26.05
34 Hognestad, Olav Gjesdal IL 4:10.57 0:26.32
35 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Egersund skiforening 4:11.04 0:26.39
36 Skjæveland, Magne Kverneland BIL 4:12.40 0:28.15
37 Vesterhus, Øystein Just 4:12.43 0:28.18
38 Lund, Lars Ove Block-klubben BIL 4:14.35 0:30.10
39 Djupvik, Svein Marnardal IL 4:14.46 0:30.21
40 Heskestad, Anders Heskestad IL 4:15.08 0:30.43
40 Slagsvold, Jon Erik Helselaget, Arendal 4:15.08 0:30.43
41 Nødland, Kolbjørn Fellesen 4:15.57 0:31.32
42 Veen , Ommund Betong Bil 4:18.28 0:34.03
43 Fidjeland, Sigmund Lærerne BIL 4:18.47 0:34.22
44 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten BIL Stavanger 4:19.08 0:34.43
45 Abrahamsen, Hans Ingolf Block-klubben BIL 4:20.07 0:35.42
46 Gloslie, Svein Erik Block-klubben BIL 4:20.31 0:36.06
47 Abrahamsen, Arne Privatbanken BIL 4:21.06 0:36.41
48 Bjelland, Helge Lillesand IL 4:21.09 0:36.44
49 Hjertnes, Asbjørn Stavanger Staal BIL 4:22.20 0:37.55
50 Rønningen, Anders Lista IL 4:23.49 0:39.24
51 Erichsen, Arne Statoil BIL 4:24.22 0:39.57
52 Pedersen, Reidar Grindheim IL 4:24.37 0:40.12
53 Fjermestad, Bjørgulv Rogaland politidistrikt 4:25.07 0:40.42
54 Dalheim, Arild Rosenberg 4:25.08 0:40.43
55 Ulland, Knut Uglandsgruppen BIL 4:26.05 0:41.40
56 Mæland, Magne Underhaugs Bil 4:26.30 0:42.05
57 Tånevig, Reidar Westamarin 4:26.40 0:42.15
58 Homme, Hallvar Valle IL 4:27.35 0:43.10
59 Syvertsen, Svein O. Høvdingen IL 4:27.47 0:43.22
60 Rasmussen, Øyvind HMV as 4:27.51 0:43.26
61 Olsen-Hagen, Børge Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 4:28.17 0:43.52
62 Eik , Ole Johan Vest-Agder fylkeskommune 4:28.21 0:43.56
63 Gravråk, Halstein Hydro Karmøy 4:28.28 0:44.03
64 Grødem, Tron Hognestad IL 4:28.38 0:44.13
65 Hullett, David Hovden SK 4:28.56 0:44.31
66 Bø, Hans I. Block-klubben BIL 4:29.43 0:45.18
67 Toreid, Vidar IL Skogguten 4:30.21 0:45.56
68 Nordland, Erling Noredalen IL 4:30.34 0:46.09
69 Repstad, Torleif IK Våg 4:30.50 0:46.25
70 Aukland, Magne Idrettslaget Giv Akt 4:31.02 0:46.37
71 Kjensli, Kjell Ganddal IL 4:31.16 0:46.51
72 Sagemo, Olav IL Skogguten 4:32.03 0:47.38
73 Fuglestveit, Steinar Grindheim IL 4:32.25 0:48.00
74 Reisænen, Sigurd Egersund IL 4:32.43 0:48.18
75 Ubostad, Ola Helge Øvrebø IL 4:32.44 0:48.19
76 Austerå, Bjørn Frøyland IL 4:33.02 0:48.37
77 Knoph, Inge Stvgr.Ing.høyskole 4:33.12 0:48.47
78 Andersen, Tor Valle IL 4:33.27 0:49.02
79 Gravdal, Arne Tou Bil 4:33.40 0:49.15
80 Haver, Sigmund Brusand IL 4:35.00 0:50.35
81 Hana, Arnt S. Rosenberg 4:35.10 0:50.45
82 Egeland, Kjell Geir Høyland Sparebank 4:35.23 0:50.58
83 Rydningen, Knut Posten 4:36.09 0:51.44
84 Monsen, Lars Sigve Moi IL 4:36.18 0:51.53
85 Johansen, Johan A Serigstad Bil 4:37.59 0:53.34
86 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:38.22 0:53.57
87 Bersås, Magnar Volvo Bil 4:39.02 0:54.37
88 Lima, Finn Helge Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:41.14 0:56.49
89 Rinden, Sivart Tonstad IL 4:41.58 0:57.33
90 Madsen, Oddvar Idrettslaget Giv Akt 4:42.23 0:57.58
91 Nicolaisen, Øystein Tonstad IL 4:43.14 0:58.49
92 Thomasen, Eilert Lillesand IL 4:43.42 0:59.17
93 Andersen, Sigurd Næss Songdalen O-klubb 4:44.01 0:59.36
94 Taksdal, Terje T. Undheim IL 4:44.04 0:59.39
95 Kleppa, Peder IL Hjelm 4:44.17 0:59.52
96 Jolma, Ingolf Oldir 4:44.23 0:59.58
97 Ravndal, Børge Gjesdal IL 4:44.29 1:00.04
98 Våge, Henry Gjesdal IL 4:44.51 1:00.26
99 Støle, Rolf Idrettslaget Giv Akt 4:44.55 1:00.30
100 Moen, Svein Flekkefjord skilag 4:45.19 1:00.54
101 Undheim, Magnar Sirdal skilag 4:45.41 1:01.16
102 Tjøm, Inge Brannvakta BIL 4:45.45 1:01.20
103 Tjøm, Dag Vågsbygd 4:45.52 1:01.27
104 Stordrange, John Egil Flekkefjord skilag 4:45.54 1:01.29
105 Jensen, Alf Egil Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:46.05 1:01.40
105 Ovedal , Kåre Ivar Tonstad IL 4:46.05 1:01.40
106 Tonstad, Bård Tonstad IL 4:47.20 1:02.55
107 Sirevåg, Randulf Volvo Bil 4:47.25 1:03.00
108 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber BIL 4:47.32 1:03.07
109 Førland, Arnt Olav Idrettslaget Giv Akt 4:47.57 1:03.32
110 Lund, Oddvar Valle IL 4:48.25 1:04.00
111 Tangen, Tore Kristiansand 4:48.33 1:04.08
112 Kverme, Ove Brusand IL 4:48.41 1:04.16
113 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:49.16 1:04.51
114 Ramsland, Arvid Øvrebø IL 4:49.25 1:05.00
115 Skjefrås, Bjørn Sokndal as 4:49.31 1:05.06
116 Onsøyen, Torger Stavanger skif. 4:50.00 1:05.35
117 Søndervik, Sverre Marton Sandnes 4:50.19 1:05.54
118 Kyllingstad, Paul Norw.Contractors BIL 4:50.27 1:06.02
119 Carlsen, Gunnar Hgsd.Turistforening 4:51.03 1:06.38
120 Traa, Evald Storaas Block-klubben BIL 4:51.41 1:07.16
121 Hagland, Olav Phillips Petroleum 4:52.14 1:07.49
122 Knutsen, Kjell Ivar Bilbransjen 4:52.20 1:07.55
123 Løyning, Anders Tonstad IL 4:52.55 1:08.30
124 Vasshus, Ingvar Heskestad IL 4:52.57 1:08.32
125 Bøe, Arvid Torridal Il 4:53.30 1:09.05
126 Lode, Helge S. Undheim IL 4:53.39 1:09.14
127 Jacobsen, Thorolv Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:54.15 1:09.50
128 Skårdal, Arild VAE BIL 4:54.44 1:10.19
129 Haaland, Torfinn Norema-Sport 4:55.12 1:10.47
130 Vagle, Odd Arne Østlands Konsult 4:55.23 1:10.58
131 Undheim, Aage E. Undheim IL 4:55.56 1:11.31
132 Undheim, Magne I Undheim IL 4:57.00 1:12.35
133 Vesterhus, Halvard Høvdingen IL 4:57.15 1:12.50
134 Reme, Kåre Hamresanden 4:57.17 1:12.52
135 Magnusson, Edvald Norpipe as 4:57.23 1:12.58
136 Aarre, Gunnar E. Dreyer as BIL 4:57.26 1:13.01
137 Gjesdal, Per Gjesdal IL 4:57.49 1:13.24
138 Sætre, Morten Stavanger 4:58.04 1:13.39
139 Torma, Tor Systemdata 4:58.33 1:14.08
140 Nilsen, Odd Sigurd Bok og Papir 4:58.45 1:14.20
141 Gundersen, Lorents Lumber BIL 4:58.51 1:14.26
142 Søndeland, Einar Norsea Bil 4:59.15 1:14.50
143 Wesøe, Hans Petter Egersund 4:59.47 1:15.22
144 Sandvoll, Halvor Hgsd.Turistforening 5:00.05 1:15.40
145 Eikenes, Åge Norw.Contractors BIL 5:00.07 1:15.42
146 Nordbø, Kjell Sola Flystasjon 5:00.32 1:16.07
147 Åmlid, Torjus Lillesand IL 5:00.50 1:16.25
148 Regevik, Bjørn Marnardal IL 5:01.23 1:16.58
149 Eltervåg , Lars Ganddal IL 5:03.06 1:18.41
150 Årstad, Finn Morten Vaulen O-Klubb 5:04.00 1:19.35
151 Ellingsen, Per Brun Statoil BIL 5:04.08 1:19.43
152 Nesse, Leif Tonstad IL 5:04.15 1:19.50
153 Sjursen, Alf Jan Noredalen IL 5:04.32 1:20.07
154 Svela, Arvid Peder Smedvig Bil 5:04.43 1:20.18
155 Støylehommen, Bjarne Progas BIL 5:05.50 1:21.25
156 Eidsvig, Erik Flekkefjord IL 5:06.03 1:21.38
157 Skadberg, Mons Volvo Bil 5:06.15 1:21.50
158 Hareland, Bjørn Block-klubben BIL 5:06.40 1:22.15
159 Bringsdal, Øyvind Egersund 5:08.04 1:23.39
160 Uglem, Gunnar Trallfa 5:08.25 1:24.00
161 Kiil, Arild Trallfa 5:08.29 1:24.04
162 Hove, Alf Magne Block-klubben BIL 5:09.57 1:25.32
163 Bendiksen, Jostein AS Stavanger Rørhandel BIL 5:10.01 1:25.36
164 Hauan, Øyolf Lyngdal IL 5:12.26 1:28.01
165 Grøtteland, Per Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:12.32 1:28.07
166 Olsen-Hagen, Bjørn Oddvin Flekkefjord skilag 5:12.36 1:28.11
167 Rafoss, Thore Flekkefjord skilag 5:13.01 1:28.36
168 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Lyngdal IL 5:13.14 1:28.49
169 Haaland, Oddbjørn Block-klubben BIL 5:13.29 1:29.04
170 Kaspersen, Ronald Norske Folke BIL 5:13.47 1:29.22
171 Waage, Einar Lærerne 5:14.48 1:30.23
172 Halvorsen, Tor Statoil BIL 5:15.27 1:31.02
173 Kvåle, Asbjørn Åseral IL 5:15.41 1:31.16
174 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Alstor BIL 5:16.10 1:31.45
175 Espedal, Knut Jonas Stavanger O-klubb 5:16.52 1:32.27
176 Olsen , Jan Ove Rosenberg 5:17.10 1:32.45
177 Kristensen, Harald Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:18.41 1:34.16
178 Omdal, Andreas Stvgr.Lufthavn BIL 5:20.03 1:35.38
179 Westlye, Kristoffer Block-klubben BIL 5:20.14 1:35.49
180 Kaasa, Rubin Kværner 5:20.24 1:35.59
181 Hovland, Kenneth Lista IL 5:21.48 1:37.23
182 Aniksdal, Einar Nærbø 5:21.57 1:37.32
183 Anda, Johannes Ø-sport 5:22.28 1:38.03
184 Gard, John Stvgr. Maskinist 5:23.24 1:38.59
185 Haugland, Kjell Norw.Contractors BIL 5:24.35 1:40.10
186 Svangtun, Erling J. Aducerverket Bil 5:25.11 1:40.46
187 Aarrestad, Ottar Kyllingstad BIL 5:25.54 1:41.29
188 Eidsvig, Finn Flekkefjord skilag 5:26.25 1:42.00
189 Knudsen, Jan Ove Dreyer as BIL 5:26.37 1:42.12
190 Bøe, Kristian jr. Brøyt Bil 5:27.33 1:43.08
191 Fredriksen, Arvid Marnardal IL 5:28.30 1:44.05
192 Engeli, Lars Odin Åseral IL 5:29.00 1:44.35
193 Nese, Kyrre Statoil BIL 5:29.37 1:45.12
194 Amundsen, A. Titania as 5:29.50 1:45.25
195 Lund , Arne Lennart Høyland Sparebank 5:29.53 1:45.28
196 Tobiassen, Øyvind Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:30.10 1:45.45
197 Bøe, Helge Stvgr.skøyteklubb 5:30.23 1:45.58
198 Håheim, Martin Rogaland Radio Bil 5:30.27 1:46.02
199 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Ivar Andreassen as 5:30.46 1:46.21
200 Rørstad, Ottar Hellesand 5:31.33 1:47.08
201 Sørensen, Terje Statoil BIL 5:31.53 1:47.28
202 Solstad, Widar Tonstad IL 5:32.09 1:47.44
203 Tjensvold, Harald Rogaland elektro 5:32.19 1:47.54
204 Knabenes, Karsten Kvinesdal IL 5:32.29 1:48.04
205 Skrettingland, Nikolai Varhaug IL 5:32.53 1:48.28
206 Johannessen, Widar Mandal Politi 5:32.57 1:48.32
207 Tjelta, Egil Oldir 5:33.01 1:48.36
208 Lunde, Magnar Sirdal skilag 5:33.10 1:48.45
209 Thomsen, Inge Sandnes 5:34.54 1:50.29
210 Nygård, Terje Brusand IL 5:35.28 1:51.03
211 Olsen, Kai Wallboard Bil 5:36.28 1:52.03
212 Meling, Odd Stavanger Politi BIL 5:36.57 1:52.32
213 Andersen, Odd Varhaug IL 5:37.08 1:52.43
214 Heggland, Olaf Stvgr.Lufthavn BIL 5:37.12 1:52.47
215 Rullestad, Olav Hgsd.Turistforening 5:37.15 1:52.50
216 Antonsen, Nils Ståle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:38.36 1:54.11
217 Johansen, Hans S. Svithun Bil 5:38.58 1:54.33
218 Idsøe, Einar Brøyt 5:39.22 1:54.57
219 Bersagel, Karl A/S Betong 5:39.27 1:55.02
220 Asheim, John Mobil 5:39.30 1:55.05
221 Meling, Leif O Øvrebø IL 5:39.41 1:55.16
222 Thorbjørnsen, Jon Stvgr.Skiforening 5:40.22 1:55.57
223 Birkeland, Kåre Mandal 5:41.04 1:56.39
224 Furenes, Gunleif Noredalen IL 5:41.50 1:57.25
225 Morterud, Steinar Data-sport 5:41.52 1:57.27
226 Weider, Erik Weatherford 5:42.08 1:57.43
227 Næsgaard, Victor Ålgårds Auto BIL 5:43.34 1:59.09
228 Sporaland, Arnfinn Sandnes IL 5:44.29 2:00.04
229 Ruud , Ole Kristian DNC 5:45.37 2:01.12
230 Hognestad, Torbjørn Håbrand idrettsklubb 5:46.12 2:01.47
231 Aniksdal, Erling Nærbø IL 5:46.18 2:01.53
232 Osvåg, Arvid Stavanger 5:46.43 2:02.18
233 Bach, Graham Statoil BIL 5:47.04 2:02.39
234 Kvaløy, Odd Arild Felleskjøpet BIL 5:51.22 2:06.57
235 Gautestad, Torbjørn Vennesla 5:53.17 2:08.52
236 Ormbostad, Per Aducerverket 5:55.41 2:11.16
237 Mosevoll, Arne Multimugg 5:56.18 2:11.53
238 Johnsen , Roger Norsea Bil 5:57.13 2:12.48
239 Hetland, Jan Harald Båtmotor as 5:58.31 2:14.06
240 Dirdal, Reidar Dirdal IL 5:59.03 2:14.38
241 Bie, Helge Harald Bie 6:01.08 2:16.43
242 Aksnes, Magnar Stavanger 6:01.34 2:17.09
243 Fredriksen, Finn Egil Sandnes IL 6:03.30 2:19.05
244 Jørgensen, Kjell O. Phillips Petroleum 6:08.09 2:23.44
245 Tappel, Inge M. Oldir 6:08.48 2:24.23
246 Svensen, Øivind Nordkronen BIL 6:12.56 2:28.31
247 Søyland, Ole Marton Brøyt 6:13.13 2:28.48
248 Kjøde, Inge Statoil BIL 6:17.28 2:33.03
249 Wetteland, Arne Arild Egersund 6:18.40 2:34.15
250 Rangen, Øyvind Norsea Bil 6:31.22 2:46.57
251 Kristensen, Frank Egersund 6:37.26 2:53.01
252 Thorsen, Bjørn Ove Båtmotor as 6:37.59 2:53.34
253 Hegreberg, Osmund Båtmotor as 6:38.27 2:54.02
254 Haga, Torleif S. Tou Bil 6:40.11 2:55.46
255 Goa, Kjell Jadesvingen skifor. 6:44.21 2:59.56
256 Lindeland, Karstein Norw.Contractors BIL 6:45.20 3:00.55
257 Undheim, Sigurd Kverneland as 6:46.52 3:02.27
258 Breivik, Severin Helleland IL 7:03.42 3:19.17
259 Goossens, Peter AS Norske Shell 7:18.41 3:34.16
260 Moyes, Kees AS Norske Shell 7:20.05 3:35.40
261 Persen, Kjell Malthus BIL 9:15.24 5:30.59
262 Skimmeland, Hans Sandnes IL 9:15.40 5:31.15

Menn 30-34 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Arnesen, Kjell Asker skiklubb 3:14.16  
2 Røynestad, Gjermund Knaben IL 3:14.19 0:00.03
3 Moe, Tore Suldal IL 3:16.17 0:02.01
4 Ravndal, Torbjørn T. Gjesdal IL 3:19.40 0:05.24
5 Honnemyr, Finn Ole Vindbjart IL 3:22.49 0:08.33
6 Uppstad, Aslak Valle IL 3:24.21 0:10.05
7 Mæland, Øystein Haugesund IL 3:29.53 0:15.37
8 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 3:30.30 0:16.14
9 Ueland, Sveinulv Moi IL 3:31.26 0:17.10
10 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:32.28 0:18.12
11 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:32.32 0:18.16
12 Heisel, Arnfinn IL Vindbjart 3:35.04 0:20.48
13 Årtun, Nils Sauda IL 3:35.05 0:20.49
14 Markussen, Arild Vindbjart IL 3:35.09 0:20.53
15 Nevland, Arne Gjesdal IL 3:41.10 0:26.54
16 Fostveit, Eirik IL Ny Von 3:41.34 0:27.18
17 Kruse, Jan Vindbjart IL 3:45.17 0:31.01
18 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Kverneland BIL 3:45.35 0:31.19
19 Reiersen, Pål Gjesdal IL 3:45.59 0:31.43
19 Lima, Kjell erik Gjesdal IL 3:45.59 0:31.43
20 Mushom, Trygve Lyngdal IL 3:49.12 0:34.56
21 Arild, Audun Helikopterservice BIL 3:50.07 0:35.51
22 Mykland, Svein Øvrebø IL 3:50.21 0:36.05
23 Ormseth, Arild Bedrift 3:50.47 0:36.31
24 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:50.52 0:36.36
25 Skarpeteig, Nils K. Øvrebø IL 3:51.32 0:37.16
26 Heggland, Steinar Lillesand IL 3:51.35 0:37.19
27 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 3:53.09 0:38.53
28 Haugen, Agnar Knaben IL 3:53.44 0:39.28
29 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 3:54.10 0:39.54
30 Høidal, Roar Asker skiklubb 3:56.36 0:42.20
31 Vaule, Paul Thorstein Bjerkreim IL 3:57.24 0:43.08
32 Høgemark, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 3:59.00 0:44.44
33 Halland, Svein Ivar Knaben IL 3:59.04 0:44.48
34 Øverland, Alf Suldal IL 3:59.46 0:45.30
35 Ravndal, Magen Block-klubben BIL 4:01.49 0:47.33
36 Kristensen, Magne Songdalen O-klubb 4:02.55 0:48.39
37 Ljosdal, Arvid Tonstad IL 4:05.17 0:51.01
38 Våge, Paul Torin Erfjord IL 4:05.26 0:51.10
39 Løland, Harald H. Sauda IL 4:05.45 0:51.29
40 Hammari, Torfinn Norw.Contractors BIL 4:06.59 0:52.43
41 Ousdal, Torleiv Tonstad IL 4:07.24 0:53.08
42 Harstad, Torleif Valle IL 4:07.44 0:53.28
43 Mathisen, Øivind Semb Knaben IL 4:10.08 0:55.52
44 Hage, Asmun Statoil BIL 4:12.06 0:57.50
44 Brekken, Kåre Gjesdal IL 4:12.06 0:57.50
45 Skregelid, Sigmund Tonstad IL 4:13.25 0:59.09
46 Tendenes, Arne Ganddal IL 4:15.56 1:01.40
47 Abeland, Arne Geir Bjerkreim IL 4:20.16 1:06.00
48 Brokke , Tarald Valle IL 4:20.27 1:06.11
49 Leland, Olav J Grindheim IL 4:22.55 1:08.39
50 Bergvatn, Tor Alfred Gimlelærerne 4:23.21 1:09.05
51 Knudsen, Terje Rogaland trekkhundkl 4:24.32 1:10.16
52 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Haugesund IL 4:28.01 1:13.45
53 Hundsbedt, Odd Sverre Norw.Contractors BIL 4:28.48 1:14.32
54 Eriksen, Hans J Sand IL 4:32.08 1:17.52
55 Undheim, Arvid Gjesdal IL 4:33.11 1:18.55
56 Minde, Per Alstor BIL 4:35.13 1:20.57
57 Røynestad, Arnfinn Knaben IL 4:41.36 1:27.20
58 Hølland, Olav Sandnes kommune BIL 4:41.47 1:27.31
59 Jensen, Jarle Ganddal IL 4:45.20 1:31.04
60 Håkull, Gudmund Håkull Transport 4:46.20 1:32.04
61 Handeland, Tor Einar Stavanger kommune BIL 4:47.33 1:33.17
62 Borgersen, Dag Olav Bakke BIL 4:51.59 1:37.43
63 Ølberg, Sigbjørn Hålandslaget 5:15.24 2:01.08
64 Nordang, Erik Sandnes 5:36.26 2:22.10

Menn 25-29 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Slind, Peder Einar Selmer Høyer-Elle AS 3:18.53  
2 Mjåland, Ivar Oddersjaa SSK 3:39.38 0:20.45
3 Johansen, Egil Øvrebø IL 3:44.44 0:25.51
4 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:44.57 0:26.04
5 Berglund, Kåre Høvdingen IL 3:45.20 0:26.27
6 Eitland, Gudmund Gyland IL 3:47.10 0:28.17
7 Moi, Frank Johs.Rasmussen BIL 3:48.05 0:29.12
8 Gya, Magne Egersund skiforening 3:49.18 0:30.25
9 Karlsen, Ernst Birkenes IL 3:49.35 0:30.42
10 Usland, Olav Marnardal IL 3:50.02 0:31.09
11 Røyseland, Otto Lygna Skilag 3:50.22 0:31.29
12 Glesne, Tormod Holum IL 3:51.39 0:32.46
13 Hole, Lars rune Helleland IL 3:54.35 0:35.42
14 Johansen, Terje Vasbil Farsund 3:56.07 0:37.14
15 Thorbjørnsen, Vidar Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:56.10 0:37.17
16 Tobiassen, Kåre Torridal Il 3:56.16 0:37.23
17 Undeland, Per Steinar Øvrebø IL 3:56.17 0:37.24
18 Hillestad, Bjørn Georg Vest-agder El.verk 3:57.12 0:38.19
19 Nesset, Torfinn Sirdal skilag 3:59.36 0:40.43
20 Ravndal, Helge Norw.Contractors BIL 4:00.03 0:41.10
21 Fasseland, Jan Erik Idrettslaget Giv Akt 4:00.49 0:41.56
22 Høygilt, Ragnar Birkenes IL 4:01.23 0:42.30
23 Solvang, Per Tønnes Mandal Turnforening 4:01.47 0:42.54
24 Haugland, Bjørn Georg Wallboard Bil 4:01.58 0:43.05
25 Pedersen, Kåre Kristiansand 4:02.31 0:43.38
26 Hogstad, Leif Arne Gjesdal IL 4:03.14 0:44.21
27 Serigstad, Svein Time Ungdomsskole 4:03.38 0:44.45
28 Strandberg, Arne Kristian Vennesla RK Hj.korps 4:04.43 0:45.50
29 Gåshus, Arnt Edvin Kværner 4:05.31 0:46.38
30 Osland, Steinar Vikeså 4:05.39 0:46.46
31 Skjærpe, Oddvar Phillips Petroleum 4:05.43 0:46.50
32 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:05.50 0:46.57
33 Haugland , Jan Åmot 4:05.56 0:47.03
34 Senland, Ånen Knaben IL 4:05.59 0:47.06
35 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Egersund skiforening 4:07.03 0:48.10
36 Alsnes, Otto Malmin IL 4:07.07 0:48.14
37 Rike, Tarald Setesdalslaget 4:07.59 0:49.06
38 Sørensen, Torgeir Rørleg.forretningene 4:09.08 0:50.15
39 Espedal, Reidar Oslo 4:09.22 0:50.29
40 Ågedal, Rolf Johnny Konsmo IL 4:12.17 0:53.24
41 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:13.16 0:54.23
42 Oltedal, Hallvard Varhaug 4:14.51 0:55.58
43 Eikeland, Per Agnar Vikeså 4:15.05 0:56.12
44 Skiper, Birger Nærbø 4:16.12 0:57.19
45 Ueland, Tarald Varhaug 4:16.26 0:57.33
46 Salte, Arnfinn Block-klubben BIL 4:16.31 0:57.38
47 Ubostad, Odd Sigbjørn Telesport Kr.Sand 4:17.19 0:58.26
48 Olsen, Kjell-Ingar Helikopterservice BIL 4:18.02 0:59.09
49 Brex, Jørn Phillips Petroleum 4:18.25 0:59.32
50 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:19.00 1:00.07
51 Åsland, Harry Åseral IL 4:19.30 1:00.37
52 Anda, Bjørn OC Østraadt BIL 4:19.31 1:00.38
53 Bringedal, Inge Arvid Haugesund IL 4:19.50 1:00.57
54 Horremsbakk, Sigmund Rosenberg 4:20.23 1:01.30
55 Medby, Arvid Moi IL 4:20.53 1:02.00
56 Kjølleberg, Reinert Lista IL 4:21.47 1:02.54
57 Upsahl, Olav Øvrebø IL 4:22.04 1:03.11
58 Stenberg, Jon Helleland IL 4:22.29 1:03.36
59 Andreassen, Jan Magnus Oddersjaa SSK 4:22.33 1:03.40
60 Kinden, Per Tonstad IL 4:22.37 1:03.44
61 Haave, Frode Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:22.43 1:03.50
62 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 4:23.18 1:04.25
63 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Sirdal skilag 4:23.31 1:04.38
64 Trondsen, Nils Ivar Modum Friidrettsklubb 4:23.50 1:04.57
65 Aarflot, Hans Olav Esso Motor Hotel 4:25.23 1:06.30
66 Gilje, Torfinn Dirdal IL 4:25.40 1:06.47
67 Stedjan, Elling Bjelland IL 4:26.32 1:07.39
68 Mæland, Per Marthon Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:26.36 1:07.43
69 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:26.49 1:07.56
70 Magnussen, Egil Wallboard Bil 4:26.50 1:07.57
71 Furenes, Olav Noredalen IL 4:26.55 1:08.02
72 Våland, Brede Håbrand IK 4:29.13 1:10.20
73 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 4:29.58 1:11.05
74 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 4:30.10 1:11.17
75 Hodne, Erik Oddersjaa SSK 4:30.22 1:11.29
76 Kvalvåg, Kåre Jørpeland Turn IL 4:30.38 1:11.45
77 Ollestad, Oddleif Kværner 4:31.10 1:12.17
78 Svihus, Helge Kverneland 4:31.12 1:12.19
79 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 4:31.51 1:12.58
80 Bakken, Finn Roy Tonstad IL 4:32.10 1:13.17
81 Nomeland, Olav K. Valle IL 4:33.33 1:14.40
82 Andersen, Sigve Nodest BIL 4:33.56 1:15.03
83 Christiansen, Terje Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:34.27 1:15.34
84 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Høvdingen IL 4:35.06 1:16.13
85 Kornbrekke, Øystein Høvdingen IL 4:35.21 1:16.28
86 Håland, Tore Gjesdal IL 4:36.09 1:17.16
87 Seglem, Svein Robertson as 4:36.30 1:17.37
88 Folgerød, Alf Feir Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:37.00 1:18.07
89 Bjelland, Hallvard Gjesdal IL 4:37.36 1:18.43
90 Aspelund, Harald Idrettslaget Hjelm 4:37.59 1:19.06
91 Kartevold, Jostein J. Undheim IL 4:38.14 1:19.21
92 Tjørhom, Ola Mellomkirkelig Råd 4:38.45 1:19.52
93 Dagsland, Sigve Oslo 4:39.06 1:20.13
94 Almedal, Anders IL Skogguten 4:39.09 1:20.16
95 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:40.50 1:21.57
96 Vaage, Sigurd Ålgårds Auto BIL 4:41.56 1:23.03
97 Rysstad, Gunnar Oslo 4:42.29 1:23.36
98 Hompland, Oddvar Tonstad IL 4:43.05 1:24.12
99 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Stavanger Politi BIL 4:43.20 1:24.27
100 Nygård, Sigbjørn Høyland Sparebank 4:43.48 1:24.55
101 Nærland, Jon Garmann Klepp IL 4:43.59 1:25.06
102 Tonstad, Tor Audun Tonstad IL 4:44.09 1:25.16
103 Syvertsen, Per Lillesand IL 4:46.24 1:27.31
104 Mykjåland, Ivar Kristiansand 4:46.35 1:27.42
105 Voll, Bendik Høyland Sparebank 4:47.04 1:28.11
106 Bratheim, Erling Valle IL 4:47.29 1:28.36
107 Horpestad, Jens Klepp IL 4:48.32 1:29.39
108 Loland, Oddmund Ring BIL 4:49.38 1:30.45
109 Upsahl, Svein Øvrebø IL 4:50.14 1:31.21
110 Skuland, Arne Øgrey Bil 4:50.39 1:31.46
111 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Sentralsykehuset BIL 4:52.12 1:33.19
112 Skuland, Harald Øvrebø IL 4:52.37 1:33.44
113 Tjelland, Jan Idrettslaget Giv Akt 4:52.55 1:34.02
114 Fjerneros, Torkel Vågsbygd 4:52.59 1:34.06
115 Wedege, Henning Ganddal IL 4:53.04 1:34.11
116 Romsøe, Finn Bjørner Stavanger 4:53.19 1:34.26
117 Årrestad, Olav Sola Sykkel & Sport 4:53.22 1:34.29
118 Sivertsen, Jan H. Kredittkassen BIL 4:54.30 1:35.37
119 Nordbø, Reidar Jørpeland Turn IL 4:54.46 1:35.53
120 Sinnes, Odd Bjarne Gyland IL 4:55.13 1:36.20
121 Søyland, Per Karsten Braathens SAFE BIL 4:55.24 1:36.31
122 Gautestad, Arild Iveland IL 4:55.49 1:36.56
123 Vatland, Ove Block-Gruppen BIL 4:55.59 1:37.06
124 Sakseid, Gunnar Bergen Bank Bil 4:56.15 1:37.22
125 Egeland, Kjell O. Kverneland BIL 4:56.51 1:37.58
126 Geirmo, Øistein Bachke BIL 4:57.23 1:38.30
127 Rike, Jon Setesdalslaget 4:57.29 1:38.36
128 Ohma, Livar Hognestad IL 4:57.30 1:38.37
129 Brantzeg, Espen Telesport Kr.Sand 4:58.32 1:39.39
130 Borgersen, Sigurd Sandnes IL 4:59.28 1:40.35
131 Gil , Per Magne Phillips Petroleum 4:59.34 1:40.41
132 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 5:00.00 1:41.07
133 Lie, Jan Hallstein Stavanger 5:01.00 1:42.07
134 Holum, Øivind Egersund 5:01.14 1:42.21
135 Skagestad , Olav Holum IL 5:01.47 1:42.54
136 Lie, Arild Øvrebø IL 5:02.12 1:43.19
137 Torjesen, Tor Einar Einar Torjesen AS 5:02.22 1:43.29
138 Aga, Ole J. Statoil BIL 5:02.26 1:43.33
139 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 5:04.07 1:45.14
140 Vasland, Bjørn Grindheim IL 5:04.23 1:45.30
141 Ramsland, Paul Thorstein Egersund 5:04.38 1:45.45
142 Arnesen, Hans Kristian IK Vågsbygd 5:05.02 1:46.09
143 Nyborg, Aage Lista IL 5:05.09 1:46.16
144 Kjellevik, Ivar Kristiansand 5:06.25 1:47.32
145 Danielsen, Harry Brødr.Hetland BIL 5:06.42 1:47.49
146 Slåtten, Alf Magne Olav Line AS 5:07.23 1:48.30
147 Aga, Arnt Idrettslaget Giv Akt 5:07.41 1:48.48
148 Aukland, Ole M. Garvik Auto BIL 5:07.46 1:48.53
149 Davidsen, Øyvind Data-sport 5:08.36 1:49.43
150 Espeland, Torger Finnøy 5:09.07 1:50.14
151 Hauan, Alf-Otto Iveland IL 5:10.08 1:51.15
152 Bjørnaraa, Oddvar Øvrebø IL 5:10.11 1:51.18
153 Kvinen, Geir Magne Ualand 5:10.13 1:51.20
154 Flesjå, Arild Finnøy 5:10.16 1:51.23
155 Helle, Andreas Kristiansand 5:10.24 1:51.31
156 Behrens, Fredrik Rosenberg 5:10.49 1:51.56
157 Bjørgum, Jon Stall DH 5:11.02 1:52.09
158 Lognes, Hermann Høvdingen IL 5:11.35 1:52.42
159 Aarrestad, Nils Petter Undheim IL 5:11.36 1:52.43
160 Strand, Olav MIL 5:11.53 1:53.00
161 Bø, Torbjørn Hetland Sparebank 5:11.55 1:53.02
162 Langeland, Terje Data-sport 5:12.20 1:53.27
163 Åsbø, Jens Oldir 5:12.23 1:53.30
164 Granlund, Olav Feda 5:13.11 1:54.18
165 Høivik, Arild Aker-Norsco BIL 5:13.30 1:54.37
166 Berg, Øyvind Falconbridge BIL 5:13.58 1:55.05
167 Nodland, Gerhard Egersund skiforening 5:14.39 1:55.46
168 Rannestad, Tom Flekkefjord skilag 5:14.46 1:55.53
169 Gilje, Alf Birger Dirdal IL 5:15.03 1:56.10
170 Fosså, Stein Hetland Sparebank 5:16.24 1:57.31
171 Urstad, Harald Braathens SAFE BIL 5:16.35 1:57.42
172 Skåland, Gaute Moi IL 5:16.46 1:57.53
173 Heggland, Sverre Sykehuset Kr.sand 5:16.59 1:58.06
174 Rom , Reidar Lyngdal IL 5:17.06 1:58.13
175 Guldsmedmoen, Olav IL Skogguten 5:17.15 1:58.22
176 Torland, Asle Time Ungdomsskole 5:17.35 1:58.42
177 Dirdal , Terje Statoil BIL 5:18.13 1:59.20
178 Skretting, Tor Helge G-sport 5:18.18 1:59.25
179 Nygård, Jan Edvard Sig. Halvorsen 5:18.21 1:59.28
180 Middelthon, Thor Brøyt 5:18.44 1:59.51
181 Sagvaag, Arnt Stavanger 5:19.05 2:00.12
182 Bakken, Per Stavanger 5:19.39 2:00.46
183 Øgård, Henrik Torstein Sirdal skilag 5:20.07 2:01.14
184 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 5:21.54 2:03.01
185 Østebø, Åsmund Madla IL 5:22.07 2:03.14
186 Pedersen, Arild Vest-Agder Vegvesen 5:24.36 2:05.43
187 Norheim, Gunnar Bryne IL 5:24.40 2:05.47
188 Jacobsen, Ole Lista IL 5:24.56 2:06.03
189 Uhlving, Sverre Rogaland sjukehus 5:26.11 2:07.18
190 Abeland, Terje Kverneland BIL 5:27.23 2:08.30
191 Lunde, Jan Inge Stavanger Politi BIL 5:28.18 2:09.25
192 Ødegård, Per Volvo Bil 5:28.38 2:09.45
193 Hauge, Håkon Stavanger Politi BIL 5:29.00 2:10.07
194 Olafsen, Lian Norema Sport 5:29.03 2:10.10
195 Blåka, Bjarne Eiken IL 5:29.06 2:10.13
196 Forgard, Sverre Åseral IL 5:29.32 2:10.39
197 Seim, Frode Rosenberg 5:29.46 2:10.53
198 Hauge, Oskar Aspelin Stormbull 5:31.39 2:12.46
199 Gursli, Oddbjørn Johs.Rasmussen BIL 5:31.41 2:12.48
200 Dykesteen, Harald Norw.Contractors BIL 5:32.06 2:13.13
201 Birkedal, Børge Madla IL 5:32.20 2:13.27
202 Jaasund, Terje Brdr.Hetland BIL Stvgr 5:32.26 2:13.33
203 Undheim, Oddvar Orre IL 5:32.28 2:13.35
204 Øvrebø, Torgils Hinna IL 5:35.58 2:17.05
205 Byrkjedal, Odd Helge Dirdal IL 5:38.44 2:19.51
206 Frøvik, Nils Aspelin Stormbull 5:39.26 2:20.33
207 Einarsen, Øyvind Brodd 5:42.15 2:23.22
208 Hommen, Kjell Ivar Hægebostad IL 5:42.31 2:23.38
209 Gyberg, Sigvart Hægebostad IL 5:42.34 2:23.41
210 Skumsvoll, Leif Lista IL 5:44.40 2:25.47
211 Larsen, Harald Lista IL 5:44.43 2:25.50
212 Sjøthun, Ståle Shell E & P 5:44.45 2:25.52
213 Andreassen, Eyvind Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:45.06 2:26.13
214 Gramstad, Oddbjørn Høyland Ungdomsskole 5:45.46 2:26.53
215 Dybdal jr, Per Rogaland elektro 5:45.51 2:26.58
216 Skjold, Lars Johan Esso Norge BIL 5:46.58 2:28.05
217 Gilje, Olav Brødr.Hetland BIL 5:48.41 2:29.48
218 Johansen, Rolf Shell E & P 5:48.52 2:29.59
219 Nybråthen, Gunnar Oldir 5:50.35 2:31.42
220 Lindefjeld, Ole Phillips Petroleum 5:52.38 2:33.45
221 Hodne, Kjell Klepp IL 5:54.01 2:35.08
222 Geelmeuden, Erik Just IL 5:59.52 2:40.59
223 Tengesdal, Jan Egil Sviland IL 6:01.37 2:42.44
224 Eliassen, Dag Hinna IL 6:01.56 2:43.03
225 Refsland, Ole Kåre Helleland IL 6:02.40 2:43.47
226 Vormestrand, Anders Stavanger Røde Kors 6:07.56 2:49.03
227 Meling, Bernt Tou Bil 6:08.24 2:49.31
228 Aasberg, Ståle Stavanger Politi BIL 6:09.55 2:51.02
229 Eikeland, Tor Olav Sannidal 6:16.34 2:57.41
230 Nygård, Hermann Stavanger 6:17.03 2:58.10
231 Moland, Roald Orre IL 6:18.40 2:59.47
232 Birkedal, Bjarte Aducerverket Bil 6:27.10 3:08.17
233 Blomberg, Nils Sirdal skilag 6:27.15 3:08.22
234 Nordgren, Ragnar Valle IL 6:27.18 3:08.25
235 Abrahamsen, Tor Sigve Sola Flystasjon 6:28.29 3:09.36
236 Egge, Øyvind Stavanger Røde Kors 6:29.21 3:10.28
237 Eriksen, Jan Erik Stavanger Røde Kors 6:29.59 3:11.06
238 Rosland, Bjørn Oldir 6:31.42 3:12.49
239 Hoff, Finn Rogalandsbanken 6:31.46 3:12.53
240 Tjensvold, Anton Rogalandsbanken 6:31.49 3:12.56
241 Haga, Jan Tore Rogalandsbanken 6:31.52 3:12.59
242 Ims, Kjell Ståle Høle IL 6:34.18 3:15.25
243 Helland, Ole Jørgen Harald Bie 6:37.03 3:18.10
244 Laug, John Torstein Læraran Idrettslag 6:51.44 3:32.51
245 Soltvedt, Dag Alfred Paulsen as 6:55.43 3:36.50
246 Høyland, Eivind Brøyt 6:59.03 3:40.10
247 Bruns, David Vassøy IL 7:27.08 4:08.15

Menn 25-29 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Eldhuset, Ånund IL Skogguten 3:02.51  
2 Skåland, Jan Magne Moi IL 3:11.05 0:08.14
3 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:16.50 0:13.59
4 Aaberg, Viggo SFK Lyn 3:20.05 0:17.14
5 Lien, Knut Ove Sauda IL 3:23.08 0:20.17
6 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:25.12 0:22.21
7 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:25.53 0:23.02
8 Havrevoll, Øystein Suldal IL 3:27.19 0:24.28
9 Steinskog, Olav Gjesdal IL 3:27.28 0:24.37
10 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:28.41 0:25.50
11 Thorkildsen, Per Olav Lyn 3:29.20 0:26.29
12 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:31.34 0:28.43
13 Svela, Leif O. Bjerkreim IL 3:43.31 0:40.40
14 Nevland, Tor B. Gjesdal IL 3:43.36 0:40.45
15 Feiring, Knut Skiforeningen Oslo 3:46.08 0:43.17
16 Hoff, Kolbjørn Gran 3:54.56 0:52.05
17 Lofthus , Leiv Suldal IL 3:55.51 0:53.00
18 Tengesdal, Mikal Egersund skiforening 4:00.56 0:58.05
19 Fatland, Terje Idrettslaget Sand 4:01.12 0:58.21
20 Hjelleset, Arne Marnardal IL 4:01.50 0:58.59
20 Grimestad, Norvald Marnardal IL 4:01.50 0:58.59
21 Kaafjord, Rolf Marnardal IL 4:07.30 1:04.39
22 Bredal, Ove Suldal IL 4:08.19 1:05.28
23 Carstens, Eilif Norsk Hydro BIL 4:11.15 1:08.24
24 Dønnestad, Arne Gry IL 4:11.34 1:08.43
25 Leland, Arne Grindheim IL 4:12.32 1:09.41
26 Leland, Torjus Grindheim IL 4:12.37 1:09.46
27 Wigemyr, Helge Marnardal IL 4:13.00 1:10.09
28 Leirflåt, Nils Årdal IL 4:14.00 1:11.09
29 Rislaa, Arne Herefoss IL 4:16.22 1:13.31
30 Josdal, Jan Gerhard Tonstad IL 4:16.46 1:13.55
31 Gusdal, Ole Steffen Kristiansand 4:20.27 1:17.36
32 Bakka, Hadle Eide Idrettslaget Sand 4:23.05 1:20.14
33 Håland, Atle Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:24.59 1:22.08
34 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:26.05 1:23.14
35 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Norsk Hydro BIL 4:27.45 1:24.54
36 Mygland, Andreas Knaben IL 4:35.47 1:32.56
37 Haaland, Steinar Mandal Turnforening 4:41.18 1:38.27
38 Gard, Jostein Talje IL 4:48.17 1:45.26
39 Tonstad, Rune Tonstad IL 5:00.42 1:57.51
40 Staurland, Jostein Talje IL 5:02.28 1:59.37
41 Gil, Bjarte Stavanger 5:08.01 2:05.10

Menn 20-24 B

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lie, Arnstein Øvrebø 3:27.35  
2 Nordhagen, Terje OPIL 3:33.26 0:05.51
3 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:41.52 0:14.17
4 Kvaase, Joar Høvdingen IL 3:48.48 0:21.13
5 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad 3:50.36 0:23.01
6 Todnem, Peder Sirdal skilag 3:52.08 0:24.33
7 Elvesæter , Einar Jr. Sentralsykehuset BIL 3:54.29 0:26.54
8 Eikeland, Asle Figgjo Fajanse 3:57.40 0:30.05
9 Eidså, Øyvind Greipstad 4:04.10 0:36.35
10 Kristensen, Helge MIL Bedrift IL 4:06.28 0:38.53
11 Eieland, Salve IL Skogguten 4:12.03 0:44.28
12 Gabrielsen, Ole Vaulen O-Klubb 4:12.34 0:44.59
13 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:12.46 0:45.11
14 Hagen, Bård Mandal Turnforening 4:13.33 0:45.58
15 Skadsem, Arnfin Vaulen O-Klubb 4:14.09 0:46.34
16 Nordhagen, Jarl Hunsfoss BIL 4:14.47 0:47.12
17 Nesvåg, John Øyvind Hauge i Dalane 4:15.46 0:48.11
18 Frøsland, Reidar Televerket 4:17.33 0:49.58
19 Ousdal, Jørn Ola Tonstad IL 4:17.47 0:50.12
20 Berglund, Sverre Høvdingen IL 4:18.10 0:50.35
21 Kvia, Ove Underhaugs Bil 4:19.25 0:51.50
22 Stangeland, JohnPetter Tonstad IL 4:20.19 0:52.44
23 Ruenes, John Terje Vindbjart 4:21.08 0:53.33
24 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:21.20 0:53.45
25 Narvestad, Per Jarle Moi IL 4:22.35 0:55.00
26 Årdal, Johannes Noredalen IL 4:22.44 0:55.09
27 Baardson, Per Atle Otra IL 4:25.57 0:58.22
28 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:27.11 0:59.36
29 Svalestad, Ståle Helleland IL 4:27.33 0:59.58
30 Stokkeland, Tron Varhaug IL 4:28.21 1:00.46
31 Reinhardtsen, Øystein Skiforeningen i Stavanger 4:30.54 1:03.19
32 Øglend, Geirmund Noredalen IL 4:32.46 1:05.11
33 Robstad, Terje Øvrebø IL 4:33.00 1:05.25
34 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Lygna Skilag 4:33.11 1:05.36
35 Tveit, Tor Mælands snarkjøp 4:33.40 1:06.05
36 Knudsen, Gunnar MIL Bedrift IL 4:34.03 1:06.28
37 Veel, Jon Sverre MIL Bedrift IL 4:36.29 1:08.54
38 Trygsland, Ånen Bjelland IL 4:36.44 1:09.09
39 Gilje, Arne Bård Dirdal IL 4:38.00 1:10.25
40 Flateland, Kåre Valle IL 4:38.53 1:11.18
41 Sæstad , Reidar Rogalandsbanken 4:40.40 1:13.05
42 Skadsem, Arnstein Sandnes IL 4:40.48 1:13.13
43 Espedal, Tor Geir DH-trim 4:40.50 1:13.15
44 Maudal, Tom Dirdal IL 4:41.19 1:13.44
45 Håland, Magne Marnardal IL 4:41.46 1:14.11
46 Anda, Lous jr Stall DH 4:42.22 1:14.47
47 Rødland, Steinar Kværner 4:43.54 1:16.19
48 Skrettingland, Rolf Varhaug IL 4:44.04 1:16.29
49 Egås, Per Knaben IL 4:44.25 1:16.50
50 Rike, Torleiv Setesdalslaget 4:46.09 1:18.34
51 Rysstad, Knut Oslo 4:46.26 1:18.51
52 Slettebø, Ted Ove Helleland IL 4:47.12 1:19.37
53 Bø, Arnfinn Stavanger 4:48.33 1:20.58
54 Osaland, Steinar Noredalen IL 4:49.17 1:21.42
55 Sinnes, Kjell Gaute Block-klubben BIL 4:50.53 1:23.18
56 Herikstad, Kjell Stall DH 4:52.13 1:24.38
57 Sola, Espen Magne Stavanger Politi BIL 4:52.32 1:24.57
58 Haukland, Sjur Stall DH 4:53.21 1:25.46
59 Netland, Leif Jostein Helleland IL 4:54.13 1:26.38
60 Aamodt, Reidar Knaben IL 4:54.17 1:26.42
61 Andersen, Hans Carl Stall DH 4:54.36 1:27.01
62 Olsen, Geir Stvgr skøyteklubb 4:55.55 1:28.20
63 Kirkhus, Harald Privatbanken BIL 4:56.16 1:28.41
64 Grøtteland, Tor Ove Stall DH 4:58.30 1:30.55
65 Lindeland, Ola Tonstad IL 5:01.49 1:34.14
66 Haugen, Jan Erik Vindafjord IL 5:02.11 1:34.36
67 Hovet, John EGA IL 5:03.46 1:36.11
68 Hobberstad, Magnar Høyland Sp.bank 5:04.24 1:36.49
69 Jaarvik, Ivar Ogna skule 5:08.29 1:40.54
70 Stensland, John Fredrik Stall DH 5:09.58 1:42.23
71 Hortemo, Ole Kr.Sand Politi 5:11.57 1:44.22
72 Fintland, Ommund Tonstad IL 5:12.08 1:44.33
73 Erøy, Årstein Erfjord IL 5:12.52 1:45.17
74 Obrestad, Jan Magne Norw.Contr.BIL 5:13.39 1:46.04
75 Tjørhom, Helge Sirdal skilag 5:13.51 1:46.16
76 Gangsøy, Jan Stall DH 5:14.01 1:46.26
77 Fidjeland, Ådne Grindheim IL 5:16.38 1:49.03
78 Hodne, Jan Petter Oddersjaa SSK 5:17.13 1:49.38
79 Øyna, Stein Kristiansand 5:17.46 1:50.11
80 Oftedal, Roy Gjesdal IL 5:20.29 1:52.54
81 Abeland, Dag Hermann Data-sport 5:20.56 1:53.21
82 Sandal, Dag Hetland Sparebank 5:21.57 1:54.22
83 Gillesvik, Arne Multimugg 5:23.34 1:55.59
84 Skagestad, Magnar Mandal Turnforening 5:23.38 1:56.03
85 Seglem, Bjarne Svithun Bil 5:24.36 1:57.01
86 Birkeland, Einar Televerket 5:26.04 1:58.29
87 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Sandnes HSL 5:27.04 1:59.29
88 Nylund, Rune Svithun Bil 5:28.06 2:00.31
89 Tjomsås, Egil Øvrebø IL 5:33.07 2:05.32
90 Lillehammer, Glen Fjosleik skilag 5:33.40 2:06.05
91 Nyborg, Jan Magnus Sandnes kommune BIL 5:34.23 2:06.48
92 Fandrem, Joar Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:35.20 2:07.45
93 Stokke , Jan Kåre Stavanger 5:35.48 2:08.13
94 Omdal, Otte Lista IL 5:36.38 2:09.03
95 Høiland, Jørn Egil Bryne 5:36.53 2:09.18
96 Johannessen, Kjell Hj. Egersund skiforening 5:39.11 2:11.36
97 Netland, Kjetil Stavanger 5:39.22 2:11.47
98 Woster, Rolf Sandnes 5:39.37 2:12.02
99 Norbø, Johne Austrått 5:39.49 2:12.14
100 Aas, Steinar Tveit 5:40.31 2:12.56
101 Jordbrekk, Tor Kåre Block-klubben BIL 5:45.25 2:17.50
102 Brevik, Per NHH Bergen 5:46.10 2:18.35
103 Støle, Geir Buøy 5:47.42 2:20.07
104 Quale, Just Multimugg 5:52.08 2:24.33
105 Knutsen, Sigurd Stall DH 5:54.17 2:26.42
106 Kartevoll, Ola J Undheim IL 5:55.37 2:28.02
107 Leland, Jan Grindheim IL 5:57.41 2:30.06
108 Wiig, Oddmund Orre IL 6:10.58 2:43.23
109 Kyrvestad, Bjørn Ove EGA Kr.Sand 6:17.51 2:50.16
110 Henrichsen, John Pelau IL 6:18.32 2:50.57
111 Myklebust, Ivar Malthus BIL 6:22.26 2:54.51
112 Hegland, Ola Morten Valle IL 6:27.06 2:59.31
113 Dorga, Ola Sirdal skilag 6:41.34 3:13.59
114 Haga, Svei Livar Sola 7:04.11 3:36.36
115 Høyland, Peder Orre IL 7:07.15 3:39.40

Menn 20-24 A

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Feed, Geir Magne Tonstad IL 3:23.26  
2 Medby, Henning Moi IL 3:26.03 0:02.37
3 Rauestad, Helge Telemark Politi 3:26.15 0:02.49
4 Waagen, Trond IL Skogguten 3:26.34 0:03.08
5 Helland, Reidar Moi IL 3:30.30 0:07.04
6 Undheim, Rune Gjesdal IL 3:33.31 0:10.05
7 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 3:34.08 0:10.42
8 Heivoll, Reidar Telemark Politi 3:34.46 0:11.20
9 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 3:35.02 0:11.36
10 Bollestad, Bjørn Vidar Gjesdal IL 3:35.24 0:11.58
11 Bastlien, Birger Sauda IL 3:36.40 0:13.14
12 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 3:36.54 0:13.28
13 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 3:37.11 0:13.45
14 Hauge, Olav Holum IL 3:37.38 0:14.12
15 Ådneram, Ånen Sirdal skilag 3:41.00 0:17.34
16 Ilstad, Leiv Sauda IL 3:41.44 0:18.18
17 Åsland, Reidar Åseral IL 3:42.26 0:19.00
18 Eivindson, Torkild O.S.T 3:42.53 0:19.27
19 Bjerkreim, Tron Gjesdal IL 3:43.45 0:20.19
20 Glomsaker, Kalle Oddersjaa SSK 3:45.38 0:22.12
21 Juell, Richard Halen IL Skogguten 3:47.16 0:23.50
22 Nesset, Einar Sirdal skilag 3:48.10 0:24.44
23 Ravndal, Svein M.I.L 3:48.29 0:25.03
24 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 3:51.26 0:28.00
25 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Sirdal skilag 3:59.43 0:36.17
26 Aase, Jarl Gaute Egersund skiforening 4:01.06 0:37.40
27 Tjåland, Birger Gjesdal IL 4:02.13 0:38.47
28 Tjørhom, Gaute Sirdal skilag 4:03.07 0:39.41
29 Johansen, Trond IL Skogguten 4:06.07 0:42.41
30 Stokkeland, Svein Ganddal IL 4:07.32 0:44.06
31 Lindeland, John Petter Knaben IL 4:09.53 0:46.27
32 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:11.49 0:48.23
33 Berg, Sverre Flekkefjord skilag 4:13.23 0:49.57
34 Ådneram, Martin Sirdal skilag 4:22.06 0:58.40
35 Tveiten, Jonny Eiken IL 4:22.08 0:58.42
36 Borsheim, Bengt Sandnes IL 4:25.46 1:02.20
37 Bostad, Ivar Rosenberg 4:37.07 1:13.41
38 Ollestad, Helge Heskestad IL 4:39.41 1:16.15
39 Dølemo, Magne Randesund IL 4:43.45 1:20.19